PUNTENKLASSEMENT AMATEURS MAN

PL.

Naam Renner

Punt

1

Pim Achterkamp ( Rotterdam )

465

2

Stefan Laurijssen ( Oud Gastel )

464

3

Frank Visser ( Utrecht )

428

4

Bram Mens ( Wateringen )

406

5

Martijn Lust ( Tuitjenhorn )

392

6

Roderik Egberink ( Bussum )

378

7

Gijsbert Nieuwkoop ( Veen )

372

8

Henk de Jong ( Nieuwveen )

367

9

Martijn de Groot ( Gorinchem )

362

10

André van Reek ( Lisse )

339

11

Danny Vrolijk ( Schipluiden )

324

12

Rik Nederlof ( Breda )

324

13

Jeroen Bijnagte ( Rotterdam )

314

14

Lars Rietveld ( Oudewater )

250

15

Rochéz Harbers ( Nijverdal )

250

16

Dennis Steverink ( Assen )

237

17

Bart Vreugdenhil ( Haarlem )

233

18

Marco Kuijvenhoven ( s-Gravenzande )

226

19

Ferry de Ruiter ( Putten )

224

20

Nick Zuidewind ( Lisse )

223

21

Jaco van Beusichem ( Hoek van Holland )

215

22

Martin van Rij ( Zuidland )

213

23

Ronald de Waal ( Amstelveen )

213

24

Ruud Slagter ( Lutjebroek )

213

25

Germon Peeters ( Tilburg )

203

26

Gerben Oldenkamp ( Zandhuizen )

202

27

Lex Ligtenberg ( Utrecht )

200

28

Jasper Verkuijl ( Baarn )

196

29

Ronald Ligtenberg ( Haarlem )

195

30

Tom de Vreede ( Pijnacker )

195

31

Arnoud Witsenburg ( Driebergen )

194

32

Sybren Welling ( Groningen )

194

33

Remco Bertelink ( Ede )

191

34

Matijn Straatsma ( Utrecht )

189

35

Cor Visser ( Gytsjerk )

186

36

Thijs Zuurbier ( Julianadorp )

184

37

Daan Switters ( Utrecht )

183

38

Jermo le Fevre ( Purmerend )

182

39

Jorick Heijn ( Leiden )

182

40

Binne-Pier de Haan ( Oudega )

180

41

Gerhard Joling ( Krimpen aan de IJssel )

177

42

Tibor Zwaan ( Egmond aan Zee )

174

43

Mirgo Koehorst ( Ootmarsum )

173

44

Bob van den Berg ( s-Gravenzande )

172

45

Andre Grootveld ( Zoetermeer )

171

46

Rens Moorman ( Ootmarsum )

170

47

Steven Willemsen ( Groningen )

167

48

Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne ( Utrecht )

166

49

Roeland Mennink ( Utrecht )

164

50

Arjen Bos ( Bolsward )

162

51

Martijn Broekman ( Utrecht )

161

52

Sjaak Schipper ( Medemblik )

159

53

Roy Guequierre ( Tholen )

158

54

Christiaan de Rijk ( De Meern )

157

55

Ruben Mijnsbergen ( Rotterdam )

155

56

Teun Groeneveld ( Nieuw-Vennep )

154

57

Jeroen Wesselius ( Zoetermeer )

150

58

Jorre van der Bij ( Utrecht )

150

59

Elias de Bruijne ( Utrecht )

147

60

Jan Hekman ( Norg )

147

61

Leon Strötker ( Venlo )

147

62

Dennis Souverein ( Haarlem )

146

63

Guido Benthem ( Velp )

146

64

Gerard Haasjes ( Staphorst )

144

65

Guus de Graauw ( Etten-Leur )

144

66

Erwin Meijer ( Berkel en Rodenrijs )

142

67

Harko Kievit ( Leek )

142

68

Niels Ruijter ( Uithoorn )

142

69

Heini Koornberg ( Zwolle )

139

70

Marcel Weinans ( Roden )

139

71

Edwin Ophof ( Raalte )

138

72

Robert de Poel ( Dordrecht )

138

73

Gijs Nederlof ( Kamerik )

137

74

Tim de Koning ( Berkel en Rodenrijs )

134

75

Jan Terpstra ( Drachten )

131

76

Peter Fils ( Pijnacker )

129

77

Jonathan Espigares ( Ridderkerk )

127

78

Niels Overvoorde ( Delfgauw )

126

79

Bob Jonkheer ( Noordwijkerhout )

125

80

Koen de Best ( Mijdrecht )

123

81

Rein Falke ( Amsterdam )

121

82

Joost van den Blink ( s-Gravenzande )

120

83

Joris de Boer ( Winkel )

119

84

Gerard van Haaften ( Dirksland )

118

85

Jack Kuper ( Dokkum )

117

86

Rob van den Berghe ( Enschede )

116

87

Arthur Helder ( Ommen )

115

88

Luuk Schuurmans ( Utrecht )

115

89

Menno Gobielje ( Gouda )

115

90

Robert de Jong ( Zeewolde )

113

91

Niels van Otterloo ( Nijbroek )

112

92

Tom Wensink ( Enschede )

112

93

Bas Bosma ( Meppel )

111

94

Erik Huisman ( Groningen )

111

95

Kamiel Vleeming ( Zwolle )

110

96

Jan Weevers ( Vorden )

109

97

Rudy Vriend ( Schagen )

109

98

Tom Meulendijks ( Nijmegen )

109

99

Bas Bervoets ( Hoogwoud )

104

100

Koen Wulterkens ( Boxmeer )

102

101

Albert van Riessen ( Rotterdam )

100

102

Ewout van der Kleij ( Utrecht )

100

103

Stephan Borsboom ( Hellevoetsluis )

100

104

Tom Terpstra ( Groningen )

100

105

Arjan Elferink ( Veenhuizen )

99

106

Joost Arentsen ( Varsseveld )

97

107

Michiel Vos ( Den Haag )

97

108

Patrick van Gortel ( Apeldoorn )

95

109

Wesley Pieterse ( Arnhem )

95

110

Luc Ducrot ( Amsterdam )

94

111

Jernst Tempelaar ( Nijmegen )

92

112

Kees Pameijer ( Den Haag )

91

113

Martin van Plateringen ( Almere )

91

114

Martin Bekking ( Apeldoorn )

90

115

Frank Lanting ( Den Haag )

89

116

Jordy Beuker ( Huizen )

89

117

Marco Schenk ( Aalten )

88

118

Marc van Grinsven ( Deurne )

87

119

Chris van der Vegt ( Assen )

86

120

Dirk van Leuken ( Best )

86

121

Fernand Cools ( Utrecht )

86

122

Kars Jansman ( Hellendoorn )

86

123

Roel de Vries ( Utrecht )

85

124

Mart Menger ( Noordhorn )

82

125

Wilfred Slieker ( Monster )

82

126

Marco van Bon ( Amsterdam )

81

127

Fred Pronk ( Egmond-Binnen )

80

128

Herman ten Kate ( Utrecht )

80

129

Atze Hospes ( Hemelum )

78

130

Henk Jan Borghuis ( Nijverdal )

78

131

Joost van der Helm ( Pijnacker )

78

132

Tjalle de Jong ( Bergschenhoek )

78

133

Bert Lip ( Hardenberg )

77

134

Nick Lubbers ( s-Heerenberg )

77

135

Jarco van Binsbergen ( Herveld )

76

136

Bobby Mellendijk ( Groenlo )

75

137

Han van de Poppe ( Utrecht )

74

138

Leon Hofman ( Bleiswijk )

74

139

Everhardus Roek ( Almelo )

72

140

Jeroen Rombouts ( Kaatsheuvel )

71

141

Maarten Schavemaker ( Nieuw-Vennep )

71

142

Robert Warmer ( Utrecht )

71

143

Stef Jonker ( Roden )

71

144

Tsjerk Rozema ( Groningen )

71

145

Cees Snoek ( Volendam )

70

146

Jacco Konijn ( Hoorn )

70

147

Albert Tuin ( Staphorst )

68

148

Niels van Deursen ( Den Haag )

68

149

Gerwin Veltman ( Enschede )

67

150

Marvin Steenbergen ( Waddinxveen )

67

151

Arjan Douma ( Buitenpost )

66

152

Barry Porsius ( Lelystad )

66

153

Johan Betten ( Groningen )

66

154

Jan Sachtleven ( Den Haag )

65

155

Jermo Agema ( Den Helder )

65

156

Jos Kaal ( Didam )

65

157

Kelvin Dekker ( Maastricht )

65

158

Rik Brouwer ( Lent )

65

159

Robbin van de Geer ( Maastricht )

64

160

Frido Frencken ( Hoogland )

63

161

Jeffrey Veltink ( Hardenberg )

63

162

Sent Tissingh ( Groningen )

63

163

Stanley Alards ( Arnhem )

63

164

Cris Zwanenburg ( Alphen aan den Rijn )

62

165

Edwin de Graaff ( De Kwakel )

62

166

Robin de Pruyssenaere de la Woestijne ( Leusden )

62

167

Roy Simons ( Velden )

62

168

Jesse Lagendijk ( Alphen aan den Rijn )

61

169

Paul van Schalen ( Zetten )

61

170

Robert van Dalen ( Giessen )

61

171

André Luijk ( Nijkerk Gld )

60

172

Daan Steffens ( Borne )

60

173

Martin de Vries ( Heerenveen )

60

174

Patrick Grunder ( Oldenzaal )

60

175

Steven Holscher ( Rotterdam )

60

176

Hans Spil ( Loosdrecht )

59

177

Juliën Smink ( Nijkerk Gld )

59

178

Luuk Rutten ( Wageningen )

59

179

Bas Winters ( Hengelo )

58

180

Harm Wantia ( Weerselo )

58

181

Rob Wessels ( Rotterdam )

57

182

Ruben Ubels ( Nijkerk Gld )

57

183

Egon Nanninga ( Lelystad )

56

184

Jeroen Jansen ( Zoetermeer )

56

185

Mathieu Krabbenborg ( Groenlo )

56

186

Matthijs Dijkstra ( Groningen )

56

187

Nils ten Brinke ( Apeldoorn )

56

188

Timo Fransen ( Westervoort )

55

189

Tom Koeleman ( Utrecht )

55

190

Wim van der Laan ( Hilversum )

55

191

Bas de Bruin ( Uithoorn )

54

192

David van den Berg ( Leidschendam )

54

193

Jos Huisman ( Zwolle )

54

194

Nils van Kooij ( Krimpen aan de Lek )

54

195

Atse ten Brinke ( Lichtenvoorde )

53

196

Edwin Arts ( Helmond )

53

197

Emiel Kunkeler ( Zuilichem )

53

198

Marco van Dijken ( Appingedam )

52

199

Stef van der Hijden ( Nijmegen )

52

200

Glenn van Nierop ( Hazerswoude )

51

201

Jeroen Akkerman ( Almere )

51

202

René Mink van der Werf ( Nieuw Amsterdam )

51

203

Mario Willemsen ( Huissen )

50

204

Erik de Niet ( Den Haag )

49

205

Joeri van Delft ( Voorburg )

49

206

Jorne Videler ( Badhoevedorp )

49

207

Lars Bekhuis ( Borne )

49

208

Marco Kaldenbach ( Hoorn )

49

209

Maarten van Zanten ( Apeldoorn )

48

210

Marko Jeletich ( Amersfoort )

48

211

Max Mesman ( Den Haag )

48

212

Mike Kruijthof ( Dordrecht )

48

213

Henry Schut ( Zeeland )

47

214

Job Janssen ( Amsterdam )

47

215

Jos de Haan ( Hoogwoud )

47

216

Nick Zuidema ( Delfzijl )

47

217

Siebe Vrieswijk ( Deventer )

47

218

Joren Bronkhorst ( Gorinchem )

46

219

Bonne Aans ( Drachten )

45

220

Marius van Breda ( Wassenaar )

45

221

Maxim Harteloh ( De Lier )

45

222

Wieger van der Schaaf ( Den Haag )

45

223

Bouke Gerritsma ( Enschede )

44

224

Han Peeneman ( Hoogeveen )

44

225

Luc Essink ( Almere )

44

226

Luuk van Wingerden ( Puttershoek )

44

227

Sidney Bley ( Houten )

44

228

Tom Davids ( Nijmegen )

44

229

Erik Groeneveld ( Heinenoord )

43

230

Hans Groenhoff ( Groningen )

43

231

Jeroen Rebel ( Geldrop )

43

232

Danny Stam ( Sprang-Capelle )

42

233

Erik Dekker ( Hedel )

42

234

Gideon van der Molen ( Megchelen )

42

235

Lodewijk Rinsma ( Utrecht )

42

236

Remco Schellevis ( Stolwijk )

42

237

Tim Nederlof ( Breukelen )

42

238

Bart de Veer ( Vreeland )

41

239

Jeroen Bosman ( Amsterdam )

40

240

Gert de Veen ( Zuidbroek )

39

241

Harm van Berkel ( Maasland )

39

242

Wouter van Zanten ( Apeldoorn )

39

243

Bart Groot ( Alkmaar )

38

244

Marten Koster ( Rheden )

38

245

Thijmen Polman ( Zoetermeer )

38

246

Wim de Bruin ( Hardinxveld-Giessendam )

38

247

Bas van Boven ( Utrecht )

37

248

Jeroen Luijks ( Nijmegen )

37

249

Andre van Tilborg ( Andel )

36

250

Richard Bultema ( Winschoten )

36

251

Sander Boerkamp ( Amsterdam )

36

252

Teun Veken ( Rotterdam )

36

253

Werner Altewischer ( Arnhem )

36

254

Arjen Dijkstra ( Haren )

35

255

Ello van Gelderen ( Haarlem )

35

256

Laurens Heijn ( Leiden )

35

257

Marcel Beukers ( Petten )

35

258

Roy Steuten ( Ell )

35

259

Edwin Raats ( Helmond )

34

260

Fedor Hes ( Utrecht )

34

261

Jan Bloemert ( Zwartsluis )

34

262

Jeroen van de Weijer ( Oploo )

34

263

Jorrick Boshove ( Groesbeek )

34

264

Mark Wencker-Borck ( Amsterdam )

34

265

Martijn Venterink ( Losser )

34

266

Jeroen Keizer ( Muntendam )

33

267

Koen Goebel ( Almere )

33

268

Bas van Dalen ( Ede Gld. )

32

269

Maarten Schoemaker ( Nijmegen )

32

270

Rein Schiphof ( Sint Annaparochie )

32

271

Robin Snoek ( Abcoude )

32

272

Arnout Kempenaar ( Dronten )

31

273

Ferry den Elzen ( Noordwijkerhout )

31

274

Ronald Heringa ( Groningen )

31

275

Arnold Stam ( Sprang-Capelle )

30

276

Bart Ursem ( Andijk )

30

277

Henne van Zanten ( Nijkerk Gld )

30

278

Lars Quaedvlieg ( Maastricht )

30

279

René Kuhlmann ( Baarlo )

30

280

Jeroen Devilee ( Leiden )

29

281

Luuk Nissen ( Best )

29

282

Ron Bol ( Utrecht )

29

283

Maas van Beek ( Barneveld )

28

284

Mats Mellema ( Groningen )

28

285

Niels Boogerd ( Meerkerk )

28

286

Sander Dijkink ( Odiliapeel )

28

287

Sander Westerlaan ( Groningen )

28

288

Bram Dissel ( Tilburg )

27

289

Gerjo Berentschot ( Zelhem )

27

290

Jan Metselaar ( Bergschenhoek )

27

291

Jop Wensink ( Bredevoort )

27

292

Jules Roskamp ( Zoetermeer )

27

293

Sam Boon ( Hem )

27

294

Bauke Hylkema ( Bakhuizen )

26

295

Dion Koot ( Steggerda )

26

296

Dion van Nierop ( Zoeterwoude )

26

297

Michiel Derksen ( Oldenzaal )

26

298

Patrick Zonnenberg ( Dronten )

26

299

Rein Cobussen ( Wijchen )

26

300

Spike Huisman ( Amsterdam )

26

301

Adriaan Botma ( Driezum )

25

302

Arno te Brake ( Nijmegen )

25

303

Bas Canoy ( Dordrecht )

25

304

Brian Rutjens ( Melick )

25

305

Hemmo Boven ( Schildwolde )

25

306

Maarten van Kooij ( Maastricht )

25

307

Marthijs Wegdam ( Dalen )

25

308

Michel Reuser ( Dieren )

25

309

Niels Zagers ( Utrecht )

25

310

Ronald Kolkman ( Meteren )

25

311

Arjan Prinsen ( Heerenveen )

24

312

Bart Thomson ( Enschede )

24

313

Christiaan Jansen ( Hardenberg )

24

314

Daniel Marsmans ( Utrecht )

24

315

Gerrit-Jan van Duinen ( Wezep )

24

316

Gijs Vierling ( Doorwerth )

24

317

Johan Flier ( Elburg )

24

318

Joppe van Stiphout ( Lent )

24

319

Richard Doggen ( Groningen )

24

320

Rob Vos ( Delfgauw )

24

321

Ben Plantinga ( Glimmen )

23

322

Bram Bet ( Utrecht )

23

323

Corne Verhoeks ( Zuilichem )

23

324

Dick van Loon ( Oosteind )

23

325

Erwin Rijnders ( Nieuwegein )

23

326

Hamish Morrin ( Amsterdam )

23

327

Lars Adriaansen ( Steenbergen )

23

328

Lex van Enckevort ( Grubbenvorst )

23

329

Niek Geerts ( Assen )

23

330

Niels Leferink ( Hengelo )

23

331

Rienk Engele ( Pijnacker )

23

332

Sierd Steigenga ( Exmorra )

23

333

Tijs Knotnerus ( Zwolle )

23

334

Wilbert Heijn ( Leiden )

23

335

Adrik Elzing ( Schoonebeek )

22

336

Andreas Verwaal ( Apeldoorn )

22

337

Andrew O'Hara ( Grave )

22

338

Martein Akse ( Heerde )

22

339

Martijn Koert ( Duiven )

22

340

Nick Riddy ( Veghel )

22

341

Rafaël Spier ( Loosdrecht )

22

342

Alastair Carr ( Rotterdam )

21

343

Dennis Voskuilen ( Hoogland )

21

344

Detlef la Grand ( Eindhoven )

21

345

Diederik Thier ( Den Haag )

21

346

Frank Driessen ( Bergen Lb )

21

347

Harold Piersma ( Surhuisterveen )

21

348

Jos Nederlof ( Lochem )

21

349

Mark Gjaltema ( Leeuwarden )

21

350

Martijn van Gemerden ( Vlaardingen )

21

351

Mattijn Motshagen ( Nijkerk Gld )

21

352

Robert Spoek ( Wageningen )

21

353

Roland Blommestein ( IJsselstein Ut )

21

354

Sander van Gelderen ( Steenwijk )

21

355

Sjoerd Botter ( Leiden )

21

356

Sven Roggeveen ( Utrecht )

21

357

Wim Botman ( Avenhorn )

21

358

Daniel Elzinga ( Opende )

20

359

Menno van Hees ( Utrecht )

20

360

Pim Poortinga ( Kampen )

20

361

Anko Smilda ( Leek )

19

362

Bauke de Haan ( Amsterdam )

19

363

Cornelis Bakker ( Dirksland )

19

364

Glenn Edelenbos ( Enschede )

19

365

Jelle van Steekelenburg ( Wateringen )

19

366

Micha de Vries ( Hilversum )

19

367

Michael Kortekaas ( Amstelveen )

19

368

Raymond Kienhuis ( Rijssen )

19

369

Rob Bohte ( Amsterdam )

19

370

Rutger Bus ( Roden )

19

371

Sander Hermans ( Horst )

19

372

Simon Broekhuis ( Zwolle )

19

373

Teun van Rossum ( Kortenhoef )

19

374

Arno Bouten ( Blerick )

18

375

Daniël Bijlenga ( Arnhem )

18

376

Eric van de Meent ( Lent )

18

377

Jorrit Douwes ( Leeuwarden )

18

378

Marcel Prakken ( Utrecht )

18

379

Patrick Reinders ( Enschede )

18

380

Robert Kruijf ( Leeuwarden )

18

381

Steve McEwen ( Wapenveld )

18

382

Tim den Braber ( Woerden )

18

383

Ben de Bruin ( Uithoorn )

17

384

Dik van de Koolwijk ( Elst )

17

385

Gijs Bouman ( Delft )

17

386

Hendrik Groothof ( Leeuwarden )

17

387

Hylke Wijnsma ( Leeuwarden )

17

388

Jan Durk Canrinus ( Hallum )

17

389

Jos Bouw ( Bovensmilde )

17

390

Maarten Nijland ( Rossum )

17

391

Menno Hillebregt ( Hillegom )

17

392

Robert Heemskerk ( Hazerswoude-Rijndijk )

17

393

Tijmen Moltmaker ( Lent )

17

394

Ton de Pie ( Epe )

17

395

Wilfred Drenthen ( Veenoord )

17

396

Youri Deelen ( Bergambacht )

17

397

Gert-Jan Verdijk ( Boxmeer )

16

398

Kevin Hulsker ( Nootdorp )

16

399

Marc Scholman ( Montfoort )

16

400

Martijn Goedings ( Arnhem )

16

401

Matthijs ten Buuren ( Hengelo )

16

402

Menno Boogaard ( Utrecht )

16

403

Mike Kuyper ( Dronten )

16

404

Roel van Gameren ( Veghel )

16

405

Berend Slagter ( Peize )

15

406

Chris Heiberg ( Rotterdam )

15

407

Frans Drent ( Epe )

15

408

Guy Frissen ( Utrecht )

15

409

Robert-Jan Bos ( Almere )

15

410

Ard Prins ( Froombosch )

14

411

Jacob-Jan van der Wielen ( Noordhorn )

14

412

Maurus Bakker ( Bergschenhoek )

14

413

Peter Hoogerheide ( Dirksland )

14

414

Rene Boerhof ( Stadskanaal )

14

415

Riny Pleij ( Wierden )

14

416

Ronny Bossers ( Waalwijk )

14

417

Twan Kops ( Veldhoven )

14

418

Dennis Deelen ( Bergambacht )

13

419

Frank Huisman ( Groningen )

13

420

Jan Gudde ( Nootdorp )

13

421

Jelmer Groen ( Dronten )

13

422

Jinn Leffering ( Landgraaf )

13

423

Marcel Boschker ( Woerden )

13

424

Mark Keijsers ( Utrecht )

13

425

Mark Teeuw ( Rijswijk Nb )

13

426

Mas Zandjans ( Goor )

13

427

Paul van den Belt ( Rijssen )

13

428

Peter Koens ( Laren )

13

429

Peter Stienstra ( Heerlen )

13

430

Stefan Vis ( Purmerend )

13

431

Thijs van der Bijl ( Lent )

13

432

Willard Paalman ( Vriezenveen )

13

433

Barry Siroen ( Assen )

12

434

Dave Susan ( IJsselstein )

12

435

Dirk Loekemeijer ( Dordrecht )

12

436

Eelke de Jong ( Groningen )

12

437

Henk-Jan van den Hoorn ( Utrecht )

12

438

Jasper van Haaster ( Gorssel )

12

439

Laurens Gijsbers ( Houten )

12

440

Maarten Janssen ( Hengelo )

12

441

Mark Ten Cate ( Groningen )

12

442

Peter Bakker ( Bolsward )

12

443

Remko IJmker ( Hoogeveen )

12

444

Robert Haaijema ( Groningen )

12

445

Thomas Verstraeten ( Almere )

12

446

Tom Kaal ( Borne )

12

447

Aleid Klompmaker ( Oosterwolde )

11

448

Bob van den Enden ( s-Gravenzande )

11

449

Bram Boog ( Rotterdam )

11

450

Desley Boxhoorn ( Bergschenhoek )

11

451

Glenn Thomas ( Woerden )

11

452

Hans Eric Kroesen ( Losser )

11

453

Heinie Hommes ( Ter Apel )

11

454

Iwan Schut ( Stadskanaal )

11

455

Luuk Lubberding ( Harderwijk )

11

456

Maikel Govaarts ( Drunen )

11

457

Michel Reinhard ( IJsselstein )

11

458

Paul Veldhuis ( Ureterp )

11

459

Rick van Vliet ( Rotterdam )

11

460

Stefan Verhaaf ( Druten )

11

461

Thomas van 't Klooster ( Delft )

11

462

Axel Koper ( Delft )

10

463

Bart de Boer ( Erica )

10

464

Ewoud Hartemink ( Amsterdam )

10

465

Han van de Werfhorst ( Ommen )

10

466

Martijn Veenhoven ( Oostzaan )

10

467

Michael Smit ( Groningen )

10

468

Michiel Jansen. ( Hilversum )

10

469

Nico Zijnstra ( Rotterdam )

10

470

Peter van der Hooft ( Hoogezand )

10

471

Sebastiaan Egbers ( Alblasserdam )

10

472

Sil van de Ven ( Tilburg )

10

473

Wim Adelaar ( Nieuwegein )

10

474

Anne-Willem van der Meulen ( Den Haag )

9

475

Arjen Reinsma ( Roden )

9

476

Arnold van de Streek ( Oldebroek )

9

477

Bouwe Kuin ( Blesdijke )

9

478

Gerard Wijma ( Surhuisterveen )

9

479

Jan Dunnewind ( Bant )

9

480

Jasper Irik ( Landgraaf )

9

481

Jeroen Wessel ( Lemelerveld )

9

482

Luuk Metsemakers ( Nuenen )

9

483

Paul Bakker ( Rhoon )

9

484

Peter Jansen ( Wageningen )

9

485

Rick Leemhuis ( Tubbergen )

9

486

Robin van de Wetering ( Utrecht )

9

487

Sjoerd van der Stelt ( Numansdorp )

9

488

Thijs Geerse ( Zeewolde )

9

489

Tsjomme Ozinga ( Heerenveen )

9

490

Dennis Cremers ( Maastricht )

8

491

Floris Vletter ( Leiden )

8

492

Koen van Lochem ( Ermelo )

8

493

Martijn Bouwhuis ( Ommen )

8

494

Mischa Groen ( Assen )

8

495

Remon de Man ( s-Gravendeel )

8

496

René Klompstra ( Lelystad )

8

497

Richard van Hardeveld ( Ede Gld. )

8

498

Robbert Wajer ( Beilen )

8

499

Robert-Jan den Haan ( Enschede )

8

500

Bertelt Braaksma ( Groningen )

7

501

Casper Veltenaar ( Rotterdam )

7

502

Dennis ter Wal ( Watergang )

7

503

Gert Stappenbelt ( Apeldoorn )

7

504

Minnard Berkhoff ( Vriezenveen )

7

505

Nordin Hudepol ( Almelo )

7

506

Romke van der Weerdt ( Amsterdam )

7

507

Ron Timmermans ( Groningen )

7

508

Sjoerd Brouns ( Utrecht )

7

509

Sjoerd van Aalzum ( Scharnegoutum )

7

510

Thomas Rieff ( Maastricht )

7

511

Watze Vroom ( Bennekom )

7

512

Anne van der Meer ( Leeuwarden )

6

513

Arno de Koning ( Deventer )

6

514

Danny Lugt ( Gouda )

6

515

Johan Overweg ( Ommen )

6

516

Jorn Slaghekke ( Enter )

6

517

Kevin Verdam ( Achterveld )

6

518

Stefan Meijer ( Nieuw-Dordrecht )

6

519

Wim Junte ( Elburg )

6

520

Arie van't Geloof ( Dirksland )

5

521

Bauke Bouwstra ( Workum )

5

522

Elt Jan Tiggelaar ( Appingedam )

5

523

Feike Loots ( Renkum )

5

524

Gert-Jan Dophemont ( Amersfoort )

5

525

Hidde Punter ( Sneek )

5

526

Jeroen Erkens ( Brunssum )

5

527

Job Bosse ( Mijdrecht )

5

528

Martin Luijk ( Arnhem )

5

529

Michiel Groeneveld ( Heinenoord )

5

530

Onno Lindhout ( Tholen )

5

531

Rikkie Dijkhuizen ( Scheveningen )

5

532

Ruud Grandia ( Doetinchem )

5

533

Teun Forschelen ( Tilburg )

5

534

Tino Oosterlaar ( Heino )

5

535

Wilbert van Binsbergen ( Dodewaard )

5

536

Edwin Pauli ( s-Gravenhage )

4

537

Ernst Ogink ( Deventer )

4

538

Felix Wolbert ( Hengelo Gld )

4

539

Jarno Pannekoek ( Epe )

4

540

Jesse Haaksman ( Zeist )

4

541

Lester Du Perron ( Amsterdam )

4

542

Martijn Ettema ( Bolsward )

4

543

Rick van der Voort ( Nieuw-Vennep )

4

544

Rob Linsen ( Waalre )

4

545

Robert Abrahams ( Aalten )

4

546

Stan van der Meer ( Delft )

4

547

Steen Sorensen ( Amsterdam )

4

548

Sven Rademakers ( Sittard )

4

549

Theo Wennekes ( Dodewaard )

4

550

Thijs Boddeus ( Zwolle )

4

551

David van Dam ( Genemuiden )

3

552

Huub Giesbers ( Amsterdam )

3

553

Jelle Jumelet ( Bruinisse )

3

554

Jeroen Nijhuis ( Hengelo )

3

555

Mark Meijer ( Delden )

3

556

Martijn Smink ( Hoogland )

3

557

Nick Moerland ( Rotterdam )

3

558

Rik van Dijken ( s-Heerenberg )

3

559

Rob van Gameren ( Amsterdam )

3

560

Samuel Gheremaskel Kifle ( Eerbeek )

3

561

Stan Driessen ( Gendt )

3

562

Vincent Huiting ( Groningen )

3

563

Ynte de Vries ( Deventer )

3

564

Dale Wathey ( Bussum )

2

565

Dimitri Mulder ( Bergen op Zoom )

2

566

Frederik de Vries ( Utrecht )

2

567

Joep Keijsers ( Leiden )

2

568

Johan Boerefijn ( Alphen aan den Rijn )

2

569

Juul van de Kruijs ( Tilburg )

2

570

Maarten van Hagen ( Pijnacker )

2

571

Marian Oancea ( Hoogezand )

2

572

Peter van der Werff ( Hoogblokland )

2

573

Rob Niekolaas ( Zwolle )

2

574

Roel Mouris ( Waverveen )

2

575

Tako Klabbers ( Gorredijk )

2

576

Tim Breugem ( Rotterdam )

2

577

Bram Schermer ( Purmerend )

1

578

Dirk Tonen ( De Meern )

1

579

Erik Stammes ( Amsterdam )

1

580

Hendrik Dorgelo ( Zwolle )

1

581

Jerrie Suyker ( Pijnacker )

1

582

Joram Grootveld ( Delft )

1

583

Jos Richel ( Veghel )

1

584

Peter Arends ( Beerta )

1

585

Sjoerd van der Luijt ( Leiden )

1

586

Thijs van Schijndel ( Esch )

1

587

Willem Kegge ( Rockanje )

1