OVERWINNINGEN SPORTKLASSE

14 OVERWINNINGEN

Brian Burggraaf ( Velsen-Noord )

HAARLEM.WAARDEPOLDER ( 2017.03.12 )

BRAKEL ( 2017.04.22 )

DEN HAAG.HSK TRIAS ( 2017.04.30 )

T ZAND ( 2017.05.07 )

DK.NOORD-HOLLAND.TIJD ( 2017.05.10 )

RIJSOORD ( 2017.05.13 )

DRIEBERGEN ( 2017.06.01 )

DK.NOORD-HOLLAND.WEG ( 2017.06.05 )

HAARLEM.WAARDEPOLDER ( 2017.06.10 )

NUMANSDORP ( 2017.06.12 )

HENDRIK-ido-AMBACHT ( 2017.07.06 )

BEVERWIJK ( 2017.08.09 )

HEERHUGOWAARD ( 2017.08.20 )

GOUDA ( 2017.08.27 )

 

8 OVERWINNINGEN

Ron Paffen ( Milsbeek )

BÖRGER……. ( 2017.04.02 )

RK.ZUID-NEDERLAND.WEG ( 2017.06.05 )

KÖLN-LONGERICH ( 2017.06.06 )

UTRECHT.MALIEBAAN ( 2017.06.25 )

WUPPERTAL ( 2017.08.27 )

KOLN ( 2017.09.24 )

ASSENDELFT ( 2017.09.30 )

NETTETAL ( 2017.10.01 )

 

4 OVERWINNINGEN

Marcel Alma ( Harskamp )

MILL ( 2017.05.07 )

HENGELO ( 2017.06.02 )

VORDEN ( 2017.07.02 )

EPE ( 2017.07.06 )

Bart Lemmen ( Utrecht )

s-GRAVENDEEL ( 2017.04.27 )

NES AAN DE AMSTEL ( 2017.05.19 )

SCHERPENZEEL ( 2017.07.01 )

OMLOOP VAN RIJSWIJK ( 2017.07.02 )

Arthur Rutte ( Haarlem )

DK.NOORD-HOLLAND.WEG ( 2017.06.05 )

DIDAM ( 2017.06.14 )

RIJSENHOUT ( 2017.06.15 )

NIEUW-VENNEP ( 2017.06.25 )

 

3 OVERWINNINGEN

Tijs Dekker ( Oosthuizen )

KROMMENIE ( 2017.06.06 )

HOOGKARSPEL ( 2017.07.02 )

HART VAN GILZE ( 2017.07.09 )

Marcel Lambregts ( Meteren )

HAARLEM.WAARDEPOLDER ( 2017.03.12 )

EXEL ( 2017.05.28 )

BERKEL EN RODENRIJS ( 2017.09.09 )

Nick Toonen ( Lisse )

BARENDRECHT ( 2017.07.22 )

s-GRAVENDEEL ( 2017.08.18 )

LISSE ( 2017.09.24 )

Dennis van der Zaal ( Lisse )

BOCENKARSPEL.BAKKERSTRAAT ( 2017.07.16 )

OOSTZAAN ( 2017.08.06 )

LISSE.OMLOOP VAN DE BOLLENSTREEK ( 2017.09.10 )

Frits van Lieshout ( Spaarndam )

AMSTERDAM.ORANJERONDE ( 2017.04.27 )

SANTPOORT ( 2017.08.02 )

SINT PANCRAS ( 2017.09.02 )

Barend Verhagen ( Woerden )

DK.MIDDEN-NEDERLAND.TIJD. ( 2017.05.09 )

DK.MIDDEN-NEDERLAND.WEG ( 2017.06.05 )

ALBLASSERDAM ( 2017.07.26 )

 

2 OVERWINNINGEN

Kay Blokdijk ( t Veld )

MEERTOUR.03E RIT CAT.B ( 2017.05.27 )

WARMENHUIZEN ( 2017.06.25 )

Michaël Bolle ( Wezep )

DK.OOST-NEDERLAND.WEG ( 2017.06.05 )

DK.OOST-NEDERLAND.TIJD ( 2017.06.13 )

Steven Heshusius ( Alkmaar )

MEERTOUR.04E RIT CAT.B ( 2017.05.28 )

MEERTOUR.EINDKLASSEMENT CAT.B ( 2017.05.28 )

Theo Joosten ( Spaarndam )

DK.NOORD-HOLLAND.WEG ( 2017.06.05 )

KAMP.VAN NEDERLAND.MASTERS 60+ ( 2017.06.11 )

Kasper Schotte ( Hellevoetsluis )

MIDDELHARNIS ( 2017.07.01 )

ZUIDLAND. ( 2017.08.26 )

Patrick Somsen ( Aalten )

DOETICHEM ( 2017.08.13 )

NEEDE ( 2017.08.18 )

Mark Vlijm ( Hoorn )

MEERTOUR.01E RIT ( 2017.05.25 )

MEERTOUR.05E RIT CAT.A ( 2017.05.28 )

Jos Wolfkamp ( Raalte )

BÖRGER…… ( 2017.04.02 )

AALTEN ( 2017.05.21 )

 

1 OVERWINNING

Raymond Bakker ( Den Helder )

TOUR DE LASALLE.GROEP A.03E RIT ( 2017.06.10 )

Arie Blomberg ( Kedichem )

DK.ZUID-HOLLAND.WEG ( 2017.06.05 )

Sytze Brouwers ( Groningen )

DK.NOORD-NEDERLAND.TIJD. ( 2017.05.30 )

Corne Castein ( Renkum )

UTRECHT ( 2017.09.09 )

Henk Ceelen. ( Ouderkerk aan de IJssel )

DK.ZUID-HOLLAND.WEG ( 2017.06.05 )

Paul Croon ( Castricum )

DK.NOORD-HOLLAND.TIJD ( 2017.05.10 )

Arje de Waard ( Dordrecht )

DK.ZUID-HOLLAND.WEG ( 2017.06.05 )

Bram de Waard ( Petten )

DK.NOORD-HOLLAND.TIJD ( 2017.05.10 )

Peter de Weert ( Staphorst )

DK.OOST-NEDERLAND.WEG ( 2017.06.05 )

Paul den Edel ( Haarlem )

HEEMSKERK ( 2017.09.03 )

John Eggers ( Ridderkerk )

GOUDA ( 2017.08.27 )

Frens Hoving ( Kropswolde )

DK.NOORD-NEDERLAND.WEG ( 2017.06.05 )

Arnout Hurenkamp ( Enschede )

DK.OOST-NEDERLAND.WEG ( 2017.06.05 )

Dirk Keynemans ( Nieuwaal )

RK.ZUID-OOST/ZUID-WEST.NEDERLAND.TIJD ( 2017.06.07 )

Martijn Korstanje ( Utrecht )

DK.MIDDEN-NEDERLAND.WEG ( 2017.06.05 )

Laurens Koster ( Oegstgeest )

PAPENDRECHT ( 2017.06.03 )

Rene Melk ( Assendelft )

WAGENINGEN ( 2017.06.03 )

John Oudshoorn ( Uithoorn )

NIEUWPOORT ( 2017.08.26 )

Wout Roos ( Stad aan het Haringvliet )

ABBENBROEK ( 2017.07.08 )

René Rotscheid ( Apeldoorn )

AMSTERDAM.ORANJERONDE ( 2017.04.27 )

Gianni Schim ( Vierlingsbeek )

DK.LIMBURG.TIJD ( 2017.06.14 )

Ralf Scholten ( Netterden )

STOKKUM ( 2017.05.07 )

Arjan Seunninga ( Ede )

HIERDEN ( 2017.04.22 )

Pieter Smith ( Groningen )

DK.NOORD-NEDERLAND.TIJD. ( 2017.05.30 )

Remco Straver ( Oudewater )

AMSTELVEEN ( 2017.05.07 )

Bart Streefkerk ( Ameide )

OTTOLAND ( 2017.09.23 )

Hans van Eijk ( Nieuw-Vennep )

LISSE ( 2017.09.24 )

John van Rullen ( Schijndel )

RK.ZUID-NEDERLAND.WEG ( 2017.06.05 )

Jannes van Weele ( Utrecht )

DK.MIDDEN-NEDERLAND.TIJD. ( 2017.05.09 )

Frans van Winden ( Bergschenhoek )

ROTTERDAM.KATENDRECHT ( 2017.05.20 )

Joel Verlee ( Sleeuwijk )

GROOT-AMMERS ( 2017.06.10 )

Rutger Vos ( Exloo )

DK.NOORD-NEDERLAND.WEG ( 2017.06.05 )

Marcel Webers ( Milsbeek )

RK.ZUID-OOST/ZUID-WEST.NEDERLAND.TIJD ( 2017.06.07 )