OVERWINNINGEN PROFESSIONALS-B

10 OVERWINNINGEN

Fabio Jakobsen ( Heukelum )

STER VAN ZWOLLE ( 2017.03.04 )

Tour de Normandie.02e rit ( 2017.03.21 )

RONDE VAN NOORD-HOLLAND ( 2017.05.14 )

KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN NEDERLAND. ( 2017.06.24 )

BERGEIJK ( 2017.07.11 )

KWINTSHEUL ( 2017.07.14 )

TOUR ALSACE.05E RIT ( 2017.07.30 )

TOUR DE I'AVENIR.02E RIT ( 2017.08.19 )

OLYMPIA'S TOUR.03E RIT ( 2017.09.07 )

OLYMPIA'S TOUR.04E RIT ( 2017.09.08 )

 

8 OVERWINNINGEN

Piotr Havik ( Bergambacht )

WOENSDRECHT ( 2017.03.19 )

SINT-TRUIDEN ( 2017.03.26 )

Ardenne Chalenge.02e rit ( 2017.04.14 )

Ardenne Chalenge.Eindklassement ( 2017.04.17 )

DEN HAAG.HSK TRIAS ( 2017.04.30 )

DK.ZUID-HOLLAND TIJD ( 2017.05.24 )

BREDA.GINNEKEN ( 2017.05.28 )

TIJDRIT TOPCOMPETITIE ( 2017.07.09 )

 

7 OVERWINNINGEN

Koos Jeroen Kers ( Amstelveen )

GERWEN ( 2017.04.17 )

T ZAND ( 2017.05.07 )

RIJSOORD ( 2017.05.13 )

WESTERHOVEN ( 2017.05.27 )

PRINSENBEEK ( 2017.06.30 )

HENDRIK-ido-AMBACHT ( 2017.07.06 )

TOUR OF IRAN.01E RIT ( 2017.10.08 )

Maarten van Trijp ( Essen.(Bel) )

DORPENOMLOOP VAN RUCPHEN ( 2017.03.12 )

BRUINISSE ( 2017.03.25 )

HUIJBERGEN ( 2017.03.26 )

Circuit de Wallonie ( 2017.05.01 )

OUDENBOSCH ( 2017.07.16 )

OCHTEN ( 2017.07.22 )

HAAMSTEDE ( 2017.08.05 )

 

6 OVERWINNINGEN

Arvid de Kleijn ( Herveld )

Tour du Loir et Cher E Provost.03e rit ( 2017.04.14 )

ROTTERDAM.KATENDRECHT ( 2017.05.19 )

ANTWERPSE HAVENPIJL ( 2017.08.06 )

NOORDWIJKERHOUT ( 2017.09.06 )

ASSENDELFT ( 2017.09.30 )

PUTTE-KAPELLEN ( 2017.10.17 )

Jeff Vermeulen ( Hoogvliet )

OMLOOP VAN DE GLAZEN STAD ( 2017.04.09 )

HAREN ( 2017.05.27 )

HENGELO ( 2017.06.02 )

ANNEN ( 2017.06.08 )

BEDUM ( 2017.06.20 )

NIEUW-RODEN ( 2017.06.26 )

 

5 OVERWINNINGEN

Peter Schulting ( Emmeloord )

SIMPELVELD ( 2017.07.16 )

POELDIJK ( 2017.07.23 )

BORNE ( 2017.08.24 )

HANK ( 2017.09.10 )

TOBAGO CYCLING CLASSIC ( 2017.10.01 )

 

4 OVERWINNINGEN

Johim Ariesen ( Rhenen )

Volta ao Alentejo.02e rit ( 2017.02.23 )

Tour de Normandie.05e rit ( 2017.03.24 )

DORPENOMLOOP VAN DRENTHE ( 2017.05.07 )

Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour.01e rit ( 2017.05.17 )

Robbert de Greef ( Geldrop )

OPLOO ( 2017.04.02 )

GERWEN ( 2017.04.17 )

TON DOLMANS TROFEE ( 2017.04.23 )

REUSEL ( 2017.08.14 )

Patrick van der Duin ( Nieuw-Roden )

ZEVENHUIZEN.GN ( 2017.06.28 )

DE WILP ( 2017.07.01 )

RODEN LUS VAN ( 2017.07.15 )

OLYMPIA'S TOUR.02E RIT ( 2017.09.06 )

Jan Willem van Schip ( Schalkwijk )

RONDE VAN DRENTHE ( 2017.03.11 )

Tour de Normandie.03e rit ( 2017.03.22 )

An Post Rás.02e rit ( 2017.05.22 )

TOUR OF SOUTH BOHEMIA.03E RIT ( 2017.09.01 )

 

3 OVERWINNINGEN

Julius van den Berg ( Purmerend )

DK.NOORD-HOLLAND.TIJD ( 2017.05.10 )

KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN NEDERLAND.TIJD ( 2017.06.21 )

MAASDIJK ( 2017.07.19 )

 

2 OVERWINNINGEN

Dion Beukeboom ( Amsterdam )

RONDE VAN ZUID-HOLLAND ( 2017.03.11 )

DK.NOORD-HOLLAND.TIJD ( 2017.05.10 )

Twan Brusselman ( Helmond )

OMLOOP VAN DE HOUTSE LINIES ( 2017.03.19 )

BOVENKARSPEL.BAKKERSTRAAT ( 2017.07.16 )

Jasper de Laat ( Moergestel )

RK.ZUID-OOST/ZUID-WEST.NEDERLAND.TIJD ( 2017.06.07 )

CAMERIG ( 2017.06.28 )

Hartthijs de Vries ( Kollum )

DK.NOORD-NEDERLAND.TIJD. ( 2017.05.30 )

DK.NOORD-NEDERLAND.WEG ( 2017.06.05 )

Nils Eekhoff ( Rijsenhout )

DK.MIDDEN-NEDERLAND.TIJD. ( 2017.05.09 )

Paris-Roubaix.Beloften ( 2017.05.28 )

Daan Meijers ( Dongen )

An Post Rás.07e rit ( 2017.05.27 )

ZUNDERT ( 2017.08.02 )

Jarno Mobach ( Philippine )

RK.ZUID-OOST/ZUID-WEST.NEDERLAND.TIJD ( 2017.06.07 )

OLYMPIA'S TOUR.06E RIT ( 2017.09.10 )

Jordi Talen ( Spijkenisse )

NUMANSDORP.CRITERIUM ( 2017.06.12 )

NUMANSDORP.DERNY'S ( 2017.06.12 )

Robbie van Bakel ( Deurne )

DEURNE-ZEILBERG ( 2017.07.28 )

OSPEL ( 2017.08.05 )

 

1 OVERWINNING

Stephan Bakker ( Zaandam )

BEVERWIJK ( 2017.08.09 )

Cees Bol ( Zaandam )

ZUIDLAND ( 2017.08.26 )

Gert-Jan Bosman ( Nijverdal )

DUIZEL ( 2017.07.31 )

Luuc Bugter ( Nijmegen )

DK.MIDDEN-NEDERLAND.TIJD. ( 2017.05.09 )

Marco Doets ( Monnickendam )

HONSELERSDIJK ( 2017.06.29 )

Tijmen Eising ( Emmen )

RONDE VAN GRONINGEN ( 2017.03.18 )

Jarno Gmelich Meijling ( Almere )

RONDE VAN LIMBURG ( 2017.06.04 )

Adriaan Janssen ( Diepenveen )

OMLOOP VAN DE BRAAKMAN ( 2017.04.08 )

Tim Kerkhof ( Nistelrode )

OMLOOP VAN DE KEMPEN ( 2017.05.21 )

Oostra Folkert ( Amsterdam )

LEKKERKERK ( 2017.05.25 )

Rick Ottema ( Muntendam )

PWZ-ZUIDENVELDTOUR ( 2017.04.29 )

Rob Ruygh ( Rekem(Bel) )

TOUR OF IRAN.EINDKLASSEMENT(2.1) ( 2017.10.13 )

Ivar Slik ( Bergen Nh )

OUD-GASTEL ( 2017.04.09 )

Wim Stroetinga ( Nijkerk Gld )

DIDAM ( 2017.06.14 )

Rick van Breda ( Den Helder )

SINT PANCRAS ( 2017.09.02 )

Jason van Dalen ( s-Gravenzande )

TOUR OF SOUTH BOHEMIA.02E RIT ( 2017.08.31 )

Twan van den Brand ( Volkel )

UDEN ( 2017.05.14 )

Adne van Engelen ( t Zand )

KAMP.STUDENTEN ( 2017.09.24 )

Joey van Rhee ( Nijverdal )

SURHUISTERVEEN. ( 2017.07.25 )

Sieben Wouters ( Zundert )

RK.ZUID-NEDERLAND.WEG ( 2017.06.05 )