OVERWINNINGEN ELITE MANNEN

7 OVERWINNINGEN

Mathijs Paasschens ( Belgie )

HAKENDOVER ( 2017.04.18 )

GALMAARDEN ( 2017.04.30 )

KEERBERGEN ( 2017.07.11 )

LINDEN-LUBBEEK ( 2017.08.02 )

MERE ( 2017.08.21 )

PUTTE ( 2017.08.30 )

EIZER-OVERIJSE ( 2017.09.10 )

 

5 OVERWINNINGEN

Jos Koop ( Delft )

NIEUW-VOSSEMEER ( 2017.05.14 )

NISPEN ( 2017.07.09 )

MONSTER ( 2017.07.16 )

DORDRECHT ( 2017.09.02 )

HOOGERHEIDE ( 2017.09.03 )

Peter Merx ( Warfhuizen )

EMMEN.GOUDEN PIJL ( 2017.08.08 )

WINSUM ( 2017.08.23 )

DELFZIJL ( 2017.08.27 )

TRYNWALDEN ( 2017.09.02 )

MUNSTER ( 2017.10.03 )

Robin Wennekes ( Dodewaard )

s-GRAVENDEEL ( 2017.04.27 )

PAPENDRECHT ( 2017.06.03 )

KRUININGEN ( 2017.07.01 )

ERMELO ( 2017.07.05 )

HEERLE ( 2017.07.10 )

 

4 OVERWINNINGEN

Sjors Dekker ( Andijk )

Ardenne Chalenge.04e rit ( 2017.04.16 )

OMLOOP VAN WERVERSHOOF ( 2017.05.28 )

HEEMSKERK ( 2017.09.03 )

FINALE CLUBCOMPETITIE.EINDKLASSEMENT ( 2017.09.10 )

Hans Dekkers ( IJzendijke )

KAMPIOENSCHAP VAN NEDERLAND ( 2017.06.18 )

BLADEL ( 2017.06.25 )

PHILIPPINE ( 2017.07.15 )

BEERNEM ( 2017.08.09 )

Roy Eefting ( Apeldoorn )

MEER ( 2017.03.26 )

DREN-MERKEN ( 2017.04.02 )

DRACHTERSCOMPAGNIE ( 2017.06.17 )

NIJEVEEN ( 2017.07.14 )

 

3 OVERWINNINGEN

Robert Berk ( Pijnacker )

HIERDEN ( 2017.04.22 )

STANDDAARBUITEN ( 2017.05.07 )

ELSPEET.CRITERIUM ( 2017.08.09 )

Bart Dielissen ( Breda )

LIESHOUT ( 2017.05.21 )

HEERLERHEIDE ( 2017.08.27 )

BRASSCHAAT - BETHANIE ( 2017.08.06 )

Hans Dilling ( Nijmegen )

DK.ZUID-HOLLAND.WEG ( 2017.06.05 )

RAAMSDONKSVEER ( 2017.06.25 )

NUENEN ( 2017.08.20 )

Wim Kleiman ( Almelo )

NUNSPEET ( 2017.08.16 )

MARKELO ( 2017.08.18 )

RONDE VAN DE ACHTERHOEK ( 2017.08.20 )

Arno Kleinjan ( Gouda )

LEXMOND ( 2017.04.08 )

ENKHUIZEN ( 2017.04.27 )

PIJNACKER ( 2017.08.19 )

Mike Terpstra ( Krommenie )

KROMMENIE ( 2017.06.06 )

BARENDRECHT ( 2017.07.22 )

HEL VAN VOERENDAAL ( 2017.08.13 )

Nick van der Meer ( Honselersdijk )

HEESWIJK-DINTHER ( 2017.03.19 )

BORNEM ( 2017.10.05 )

WETTEREN TEN EDE ( 2017.09.23 )

Melvin van Zijl ( Harderwijk )

UGCHELEN ( 2017.07.01 )

ENTER ( 2017.07.08 )

MAARHEEZE ( 2017.07.29 )

 

2 OVERWINNINGEN

Patrick Bos ( Deventer )

URETERP ( 2017.04.17 )

DK.NOORD-HOLLAND.WEG ( 2017.06.05 )

Jasper Bovenhuis ( Staphorst )

HOOGKARSPEL ( 2017.07.02 )

RONDE VAN MIDDEN-BRABANT ( 2017.09.24 )

Jordy Buskermolen ( Kudelstaart )

ZUIDHOLLANDSE EILANDEN TOUR ( 2017.05.13 )

RONDE VAN DE KERSPELEN ( 2017.06.03 )

Marc Franken ( Breda )

LONDERZEEL ( 2017.06.24 )

BOOISCHOT ( 2017.08.22 )

Johan Knol ( Bakkeveen )

WESTEREEN ( 2017.08.19 )

OUDEWATER ( 2017.08.26 )

Wessel Piersma ( Groningen )

BEILEN ( 2017.04.27 )

NOORDHORN ( 2017.06.30 )

Jasper Schouten ( Dronten )

WIM HENDRIKS TROFEE ( 2017.04.30 )

FRANKFURT ( 2017.07.06 )

Lars van de Vall ( Heemstede )

WARMENHUIZEN ( 2017.06.25 )

ALBLASSERDAM ( 2017.07.26 )

David van Eerd ( Breda )

WAGENINGEN ( 2017.06.03 )

KEERBERGEN ( 2017.06.21 )

Ronan van Zandbeek ( Schijndel )

PAREL VAN DE VELUWE ( 2017.05.19 )

BOXMEER. ( 2017.07.24 )

 

1 OVERWINNING

Daniel Abraham Gebru ( Amstelveen )

FINALE CLUBCOMPETITIE.01E RIT ( 2017.09.09 )

Lieven Anthonise ( Dordrecht )

MOLENAARSGRAAF ( 2017.08.12 )

Crispijn Arins ( Wolvega )

ELSPEET.AFVALWEDSTRIJD ( 2017.08.09 )

Jelmer Asjes ( Assendelft )

FINALE CLUBCOMPETITIE.02E RIT ( 2017.09.10 )

Bjrn Bakker ( Wijnjewoude )

RONDE VAN ZUID-OOST FRIESLAND ( 2017.05.06 )

Jeroen Breewel ( Wilnis )

MADE ( 2017.04.23 )

Paul de Haan ( Meedhuizen )

DE WILP ( 2017.07.01 )

Thijs de Lange ( Utrecht )

OUD-VOSSEMEER ( 2017.03.18 )

Remco Grasman ( Emmeloord )

DK.OOST-NEDERLAND.TIJD ( 2017.06.13 )

Gary Hekman ( Kampen )

DK.NOORD-NEDERLAND.WEG ( 2017.06.05 )

Arjan Hofman ( Nunspeet )

DK.OOST-NEDERLAND.WEG ( 2017.06.05 )

Jorjan Jorritsma ( Appelscha )

GORREDIJK ( 2017.06.14 )

Jaap Kooijman ( Sittard )

MIDDEN-BRABANT POORT OMLOOP ( 2017.07.09 )

Patrick Kos ( Bergen Nh )

FORTS/LAURITZ ( 2017.06.03 )

Robbert-Jan Mol ( Nibbixwoud )

HEERHUGOWAARD ( 2017.08.20 )

Eric Mooij ( Hoogwoud )

DK.NOORD-HOLLAND.TIJD ( 2017.05.10 )

Roy Pieters ( Zwanenburg )

s-GRAVENDEEL ( 2017.08.18 )

Eloy Raas ( Hendrikskinderen )

SINT JANSTEEN ( 2017.06.27 )

Rick Smit ( t Harde )

PEIZE ( 2017.06.25 )

Steven Stenekes ( Bennekom )

HILVERSUM ( 2017.05.21 )

Frank Thomson ( Groningen )

USQUERT ( 2017.09.17 )

Niels van der Pijl ( Wageningen )

VUELTA A GUATEMALA.01E RIT ( 2017.10.23 )

Wieger van der Wier ( Marum )

DK.NOORD-NEDERLAND.TIJD. ( 2017.05.30 )

Arno van der Zwet ( Zoetermeer )

MAREN-KESSEL ( 2017.05.25 )

Eddy van IJzendoorn ( Tiel )

DK.MIDDEN-NEDERLAND.WEG ( 2017.06.05 )

Cor van Leeuwen ( Borger )

GROTE OMLOOP VAN DE VEENKOLONIN ( 2017.03.25 )

Frank Vreugdenhil ( Eldersloo )

APPELSCHA ( 2017.08.06 )