VELDRIT TE WOERDEN

                                 17 DECEMBER 2017

 

UITSLAG.VROUWEN

 

 

 

 

1

Bianca van den Hoek

BUSSUM

2

Julia Boschker

WOERDEN

3

Laura Krans

DE WILP

4

Laura van der Zwaan

SLIEDRECHT

5

Sylvie Swinkels

HANDEL

6

Sabine Hey

OOSTERHOUT

7

Lora Bonthuis

INGEN

8

Eltina van Wijk

MAASDAM

9

Rosan Koper

HEEMSKERK

10

Heidi Snoek

ABCOUDE

11

Marise Lagendijk

ALPHEN A/D RIJN

12

Isa Pieterse

AMERSFOORT

13

Ingrid Marges

AMSTELVEEN

14

Cynthia van der Ham

GOUDA

15

Lisanne Immerzeel

WILNIS

16

Jeanine Laudy

ROELOFARENDSVEEN

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

1

Salvador Alvarado

ROTTERDAM

2

Hugo Kars

OOSTERBEEK

3

Levi van Hoften

TIEL

4

Jordi van Heijst

DEN DUNGEN

5

Bailey Groenendaal

SCHIJNDEL

6

Danny van Lierop

SOMEREN

7

James Potter

SOEST

8

Cas Jansen

HILVERSUM

9

Maiko Timmer

DRACHTEN

10

Mika Sardina

HELMOND

11

Boris Romers

ROZENBURG

12

Noud van den Hurk

BENEDEN-LEEUWEN

13

Joris Reinderink

RUURLO

14

Elian Lagendijk

ALPHEN A/D RIJN

15

Daan Brouwer

JAARSVELD

16

Luuk Spijker

SLEEUWIJK

17

Jesse Kramer

BORKEL EN SCHAFT

18

Beau van Izerloo

DORDRECHT

19

Jens van Korven

DIESSEN

20

Chris van Stralen

ENKHUIZEN

21

Omar Koudijs

LAREN NH

22

Koert van Oosten

GOUDA

23

Daan Adams

BUDEL

24

Jip Kramer

OOSTERBEEK

25

Sam Oosterholt

MADE

26

Meine Keuning

PIJNACKER

27

Brett Chow

HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT

28

Mat van Gorp

BERGEIJK

29

Bas van der Burg

BERGSCHENHOEK

30

Wessel Mouris

BAAMBRUGGE

31

Jens Bassa

NOORDELOOS

32

Jos Blok

GOUDA

33

Max Jansen

DORDRECHT

34

Bart Bronder

ABBENBROEK

35

Joren de Gruijter

BREDA

36

Daan Honderdors

HORN

37

Brent Broosus

HUYBERGEN

38

Finn Akkermans

MARKEN

39

Mathijs van Putten

HAGESTEIN

40

Sebastiaan Vermulm

ZOETERMEER

41

Ids Visscher

PIJNACKER

42

Leon van der Nat

CAPELLE A/D IJSSEL

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

1

Puck Pieterse

AMERSFOORT

2

Shirin van Anrooij

KAPELLE

3

Sofie van Rooijen

DRIEL

4

Fleur van der Peet

DEN HAAG

5

Danielle Quint

DEIL

6

Leonie Boschker

WOERDEN

7

Femke Gort

ECHT

8

Britt van der Hulst

HAZERSWOUDE

9

Bente van den Nouweland

RIJEN

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MASTERS 40+

 

 

 

1

Micha de Vries

HILVERSUM

2

Erik Dekker

HEDEL

3

Patrick Somsen

AALTEN

4

Ferry de Ruiter

PUTTEN

5

Tino Haakman

ENKHUIZEN

6

Wilfred Veldkamp

KAMERIK

7

Maikel Govaarts

DRUNEN

8

Lars Rietveld

OUDEWATER

9

Johan Dussel

EELDE

10

John Spek

WADDINXVEEN

11

Michel Groenendaal

SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL

12

Michael Breedt

DIEMEN

13

René Kuhlmann

BAARLO LB

14

Marcel Boschker

WOERDEN

15

Marcel Witte

AMSTERDAM

16

Jim Koren

ZEEWOLDE

17

Henk Weerman

WOLVEGA

18

Ton van Korven

DIESSEN

19

Raimon Knip

KORTENHOEF

20

Ger Koenen

CULEMBORG

21

Ron Aardenburg

HEEMSKERK

22

Jan van Herwijnen

BUSSUM

23

Fred van Zanten

EERBEEK

24

Erwin Rijnders

NIEUWEGEIN

25

Mario Willemsen

HUISSEN

26

Marti Maas

GEFFEN

27

André Looman

MONTFOORT

28

Remco Straver

OUDEWATER

29

Paul Sollie

WOERDEN

30

Thierry Bakker

ROOSENDAAL

31

Ronald Carpay

TEGELEN

32

Frank Jansen

AMSTELVEEN

33

Arjan Scheer

HOUTEN

34

Ronald van Merkerk

WOERDEN

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Atse ten Brinke

LICHTENVOORDE

2

Raymond van de Kruisweg

OLDEBROEK

3

Mattijn Motshagen

NIJKERK GLD

4

Roderik Egberink

BUSSUM

5

Luuk Nissen

BEST

6

Bas van Dalen

EDE GLD

7

Jan Metselaar

BERGSCHENHOEK

8

Menno van Capel

NOORDEN

9

Daan Switters

UTRECHT

10

Tommy Oude Elferink

NIEUWVEEN

11

Dennis van de Kruisweg

OLDEBROEK

12

Daan de Jonge

AXEL

13

Gerard Haasjes

STAPHORST

14

Klaas Groenen

BOXTEL

15

Bas de Bruin

UITHOORN

16

Tim Putman

ZELHEM

17

Daniel Prijkel

OSS

18

Hielke Fluitsma

TILBURG

19

Peter Kraaijvanger

ZEVENAAR

20

Coen Groot

PAPENDRECHT

21

Jochem Koren

BUSSUM

22

Jari Looman

MONTFOORT

23

Pim Heemskerk

DE ZILK

24

Edwin Pauli

'S-GRAVENHAGE

25

Piet Smits

HAZERSWOUDE DORP

26

Tony Reijtenbagh

ZUIDLAND

27

Joery Nijkamp

ZELHEM

28

Nordin Hudepol

ALMELO

29

Pieter Homan

UITHOORN

30

Marvin Steenbergen

WADDINXVEEN

31

Rick van Gaalen

HEESCH

32

Niels van Oosterhout

GEERTRUIDENBERG

33

Tim Wagena

AMSTERDAM

34

Frank Lanting

DEN HAAG

35

Tristan Vlijm

HULSHORST

36

Mike Hooiveld

ANDIJK

37

Mike van der Ham

LEXMOND

38

Erwin Ketellapper

WOLVEGA

39

Wim van der Laan

HILVERSUM

40

Arnoud Roeloffs

NIJKERK GLD

41

Dennis Moolhuijsen

RIJSENHOUT

42

Daan Westeneng

BAARN