VELDRIT TE OUDEWATER

                                     25 NOVEMBER 2017

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

1

Bodi Del Grosso

EELDE

2

Owen Geleijn

RIJSENHOUT

3

Stef ter Laak

VEENENDAAL

4

Pete Uptegrove

SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL

5

Maarten de Nijs

HUIJBERGEN

6

Jochem Kerckhaert

SCHOONDIJKE

7

Mitchell Vink

VEENENDAAL

8

Marco Ehlert

KORTENHOEF

9

Matthew van der Linden

BARENDRECHT

10

Bart Klein Nienhuis

LICHTENVOORDE

11

Mark Dillema

DOEZUM

12

Emiel Fontijne

KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL

13

Jardi Christiaan van der Lee

SCHIEDAM

14

Ian van den Berg

ZEVENHOVEN

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

1

Salvador Alvarado

ROTTERDAM

2

Steijn Willemsen

ROTTERDAM

3

Mike Schuch

LEEK

4

Jordi van Heijst

DEN DUNGEN

5

Quinten Buijs

DE LIER

6

Cas Jansen

HILVERSUM

7

Chris van Stralen

ENKHUIZEN

8

Max Jansen

DORDRECHT

9

James Potter

SOEST

10

Mika Sardina

HELMOND

11

Youp de Vos

HILLEGOM

12

Boris Romers

ROZENBURG

13

Vik Smulders

LOON OP ZAND

14

Rowan Wijfje

HARMELEN

15

Jens van Korven

DIESSEN

16

Beau van Izerloo

DORDRECHT

17

Daan Brouwer

JAARSVELD

18

Brett Chow

HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT

19

Elian Lagendijk

ALPHEN A/D RIJN

20

Koert van Oosten

GOUDA

21

Tristan Geleijn

RIJSENHOUT

22

Omar Koudijs

LAREN NH

23

Brent Broosus

HUYBERGEN

24

Kjell de Jager

BARENDRECHT

25

Sam Oosterholt

MADE

26

Bas van der Burg

BERGSCHENHOEK

27

Rindert Buiter

LEIDEN

28

Sven Buskermolen

KUDELSTAART

29

Jos Blok

GOUDA

30

Mark Bogers

BENNEKOM

31

Moreno Tak

FIJNAART

32

Sam Kerkvliet

NIEUWE-WETERING

33

Luuk Groeneveld

ZEVENHOVEN

34

Niels Boom

ALBLASSERDAM

35

Mathijs van Putten

HAGESTEIN

36

Meine Keuning

PIJNACKER

37

Sebastiaan Vermulm

ZOETERMEER

38

Leon van der Nat

CAPELLE A/D IJSSEL

39

Ids Visscher

PIJNACKER

40

Finn Akkermans

MARKEN

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MASTERS 40+

 

 

 

 

1

Erik Dekker

HEDEL

2

Patrick Somsen

AALTEN

3

Micha de Vries

HILVERSUM

4

Tino Haakman

ENKHUIZEN

5

Johan Dussel

EELDE

6

Lars Rietveld

OUDEWATER

7

John Spek

WADDINXVEEN

8

Marcel Boschker

WOERDEN

9

Ton van Korven

DIESSEN

10

Michael Breedt

DIEMEN

11

Robbert Wajer

BEILEN

12

Tijmen Kamphuis

LOCHEM

13

Jannes Weerman

NYEHOLTWOLDE

14

Michel Groenendaal

SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL

15

Ferry de Ruiter

PUTTEN

16

Jim Koren

ZEEWOLDE

17

Henk Weerman

WOLVEGA

18

Raimon Knip

KORTENHOEF

19

Bert Jan Hamer

HATTEM

20

Richard Visscher

PIJNACKER

21

Jan Gudde

NOOTDORP

22

Erwin Rijnders

NIEUWEGEIN

23

Patrick Heijnen

HEUSDEN GEM HEUSDEN

24

Theo van Ginkel

WOUDENBERG

25

Ron Aardenburg

HEEMSKERK

26

Jaap den Ouden

BERGAMBACHT

27

Jan Willem den Braber

AMSTELVEEN

28

Nils ten Brinke

APELDOORN

29

André Looman

MONTFOORT

30

Ivo van den Noort

DE MEERN

31

Frank Jansen

AMSTELVEEN

32

Maurice de Keijzer

ZUIDLAND

33

Sjon van den Berg

ZEVENHOVEN

34

Fred van Zanten

EERBEEK

35

Frank Verkoijen

UTRECHT

36

Ronald Carpay

TEGELEN

37

Arjan Scheer

HOUTEN