JEUGDVELDRIT TE SPIJKENISSE

19 NOVEMBER 2017

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.7

 

 

 

 

1

Menno Huising

WATERINGEN

2

Bjrn Hommes

APPELSCHA

3

Jasper Huitema

RODEN

4

Daan van Lling

ALPHEN A/D RIJN

5

Michael Boers

NAALDWIJK

6

Siebe Klein Nienhuis

LICHTENVOORDE

7

Marvin Peters

WEHL

8

Daan van den Eijnden

PRINSENBEEK

9

Bart Kastelein

BURGH-HAAMSTEDE

10

Nick Brand

PIJNACKER

11

Mees Rehorst

HEENVLIET

12

Martijn Weeder

LEIDEN

13

Bjrn Vos

SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL

14

Casper Noorloos

KAATSHEUVEL

15

Dennis de Haan

VEENENDAAL

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.6

 

 

 

 

1

Jelte Jochems

PUTTEN

2

Christiaan van Rees

GROOT AMMERS

3

Gijs Ariens

HEENVLIET

4

Tim v.d. Poel

PAPENDRECHT

5

Carmen van der Veen

ZWOLLE

6

Ryan de Bruijn

BERGEN OP ZOOM

7

Swen Vonk

BERGSCHENHOEK

8

Mika Vijfvinkel

DE LIER

9

Isa Looienga

DRACHTEN

10

Lean Booy

BERKEL EN RODENRIJS

11

Sven van der Klaauw

LEIDEN

12

Kirsten Elings

OVERBERG

13

Pem Hoefmans

ALPHEN

14

Dante Broeren

BERKEL EN RODENRIJS

15

Sjors Lugthart

DEN HAAG

16

Jayden Post

STRIJEN

17

Tijs van der Pols

ABBENBROEK

18

Declan van der Hoek

SPIJKENISSE

19

Niek de Wit

HEENVLIET

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.5

 

 

 

 

1

Antoine Quint

DEIL

2

Zo van Velzen

WADDINXVEEN

3

Danny Turkstra

BEILEN

4

Mads de Roos

APPELSCHA

5

Senna Remijn

WOLPHAARTSDIJK

6

Bjorn van der Drift

WATERINGEN

7

Danijel Agricola

TERWISPEL

8

Jelle de Vlaam

GRAVENDEEL

9

Denley van Wijnbergen

WERKENDAM

10

Mika van Os

BERKEL EN RODENRIJS

11

Frederique Verschuur

ROTTERDAM

12

Marthijn Berends

WESTERBORK

13

Niek Suijker

SCHIPLUIDEN

14

Rob Kastelein

BURGH-HAAMSTEDE

15

Nance van der Drift

WATERINGEN

16

Mark Mandemaker

HOOGVLIET

17

Liam van Os

BERKEL EN RODENRIJS

18

Cas Briggeman

ROCKANJE

19

Pelle Klok

VIERPOLDERS

20

Luca van der Veken

ST JAN STEEN

21

Jorn van der Made

PRINSENBEEK

22

Finn Hoefmans

ALPHEN NB

23

Senna Wuisman

SPIJKENISSE

24

Joer Post

DELFGAUW

25

Rosalie de Haas

PIJNACKER

26

Anouk Bijl

PAPENDRECHT

27

Julien van Gool

SLIEDRECHT

28

Kevin van Eck

ZUIDLAND

29

Connor Karel

SPIJKENISSE

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.4

 

 

 

 

1

Boris van der Voort

KWINTSHEUL

2

Thomas Huitema

RODEN

3

Michiel Mouris

BAAMBRUGGE

4

Finn Hiemstra

BURGUM

5

Mae Cabaca

VLAARDINGEN

6

Maurits Buiter

LEIDEN

7

Daan Hartog

GIESSENBURG

8

Lars Langendoen

BERKEL EN RODENRIJS

9

Cyriel Hooghwerff

DORDRECHT

10

Dico van Os

BERKEL EN RODENRIJS

11

Emma van Haaren

OISTERWIJK

12

Liz Toonen

BOXMEER

13

Kaj Roeling

MONSTER

14

Tim Bennis

DEN HAAG

15

Floris Blok

ROTTERDAM

16

Deirdre Mens

LEIDEN

17

Sveva Klok

VIERPOLDERS

18

Mees Bassa

NOORDELOOS

19

Jilles Romers

ROZENBURG

20

Thijs Bijl

PAPENDRECHT

21

Lucas Schaar

SPIJKENISSE

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.3

 

 

 

 

1

Dave Boekestijn

'S GRAVENZANDE

2

Nol Goijert

'S-GRAVENZANDE

3

Amy de Bruijn

BERGEN OP ZOOM

4

Luke Chow

HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT

5

Indy van Velzen

WADDINXVEEN

6

Pascal Cutler

AMSTERDAM

7

Nick Koenis

BERKEL EN RODENRIJS

8

No Moes

GOIRLE

9

Jurre v.d. Kaaij

'S-GRAVENZANDE

10

Isere Koster

ETTEN- LEUR

11

Selena Bas

NIEUW LEKKERLAND

12

Brent van den Nouweland

RIJEN

13

Splinter van 't Hoff

'S GRAVENZANDE

14

Justen Hauser

POELDIJK

15

Tygo van der Beek

HEENVLIET

16

Joy den Braver

HONSELERSDIJK

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.2

 

 

 

 

1

Teun van Beurden

EINDHOVEN

2

Steff de Bruijn

OUD-BEIJERLAND

3

Amy Grosz

ZEVENHUIZEN

4

Floortje de Vries

MONSTER

5

Anne Freij

HELLEVOETSLUIS

6

Ayden de Jong

ZOETERMEER

7

Zino van Os

BERKEL EN RODENRIJS

8

sa de Keijzer

ZUIDLAND

9

Jaylinn Bergwerff

HELLEVOETSLUIS

10

Eefje van Ruijven

POELDIJK

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.1

 

 

 

 

1

Tim van der Velden

RIJSWIJK ZH

2

Beer van Beurden

EINDHOVEN

3

Damy van den Bogaard

HELMOND

4

Nicole van Sighem

DEN HAAG

5

Demi Keijzer

ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN

6

Jordy Koenis

BERKEL EN RODENRIJS

7

Thom Berends

WESTERBORK

8

Finn Wuisman

SPIJKENISSE

9

Yara Gouw

BARENDRECHT