††††††††††††††† ††††††††††††VELDRIT TE APELDOORN

†† ††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††11 NOVEMBER 2017

 

UITSLAG.MASTERS 40+

 

 

 

 

1

Micha de Vries

HILVERSUM

2

Edwin Raats

HELMOND

3

Maikel Govaarts

DRUNEN

4

Patrick Somsen

AALTEN

5

Gert Stappenbelt

APELDOORN

6

Lars Rietveld

OUDEWATER

7

Ferry de Ruiter

PUTTEN

8

Nils ten Brinke

APELDOORN

9

Robbert Wajer

BEILEN

10

Michel Groenendaal

SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL

11

Johan Dussel

EELDE

12

Arno Winters

OMMEN

13

Renť Kuhlmann

BAARLO LB

14

Henk Weerman

WOLVEGA

15

Marcel Boschker

WOERDEN

16

Raimon Knip

KORTENHOEF

17

Tino Haakman

ENKHUIZEN

18

Dienand Broekhuis

LEMELE

19

Tijmen Kamphuis

LOCHEM

20

Jim Koren

ZEEWOLDE

21

Bert Jan Hamer

HATTEM

22

Jan Gudde

NOOTDORP

23

Jos Kaal

DIDAM

24

Jannes Weerman

NYEHOLTWOLDE

25

Iwan Bourgonje

VAASSEN

26

Mark Touwen

AMSTELVEEN

27

Jan Grootkarzyn

ELBURG

28

Jorgen Brok

LEMELERVELD

29

John Zennipman

ZUTPHEN

30

Peter Makkink

HENGELO GLD

31

Jan van Herwijnen

BUSSUM

32

Bert Seijen

WESTERHAAR

33

Erwin Rijnders

NIEUWEGEIN

34

Ron Aardenburg

HEEMSKERK

35

Theo van Ginkel

WOUDENBERG

36

Marcel Janssen

NIJMEGEN

37

Gerwin Bouwhuis

HEINO

38

Jeroen Wolbrink

DEVENTER

39

Jaap van der Breggen

NIJKERK GLD

40

Eddy Heuvelink

WARNSVELD

41

Stijn Wiegerinck

GORSSEL

42

Harry Ruiterkamp

SLIJK-EWIJK

43

Ronald Carpay

TEGELEN

44

Frank Jansen

AMSTELVEEN

45

Steven Opstal

RIJNSBURG

46

Ronald van Merkerk

WOERDEN

47

Eric Bouwmeister

NIJMEGEN

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Mattijn Motshagen

NIJKERK GLD

2

Freek de Jong

DEIL

3

Bart de Veer

VREELAND

4

Jordy Beuker

HUIZEN

5

Bas de Bruin

UITHOORN

6

Roderik Egberink

BUSSUM

7

Jan Metselaar

BERGSCHENHOEK

8

Daan de Jonge

AXEL

9

Coen Groot

PAPENDRECHT

10

Dennis van de Kruisweg

OLDEBROEK

11

Klaas Groenen

BOXTEL

12

RafaŽl Spier

LOOSDRECHT

13

Luuk van Vliet

DEN HAAG

14

Daan Switters

UTRECHT

15

Coen Telgenhof

LOSSER

16

Peter Fick

MAASTRICHT

17

Gerard Haasjes

STAPHORST

18

Tim Putman

ZELHEM

19

Peter Kraaijvanger

ZEVENAAR

20

Atse ten Brinke

LICHTENVOORDE

21

Raymond van de Kruisweg

OLDEBROEK

22

Piet Smits

HAZERSWOUDE DORP

23

Dimitri Veerman

HUIZEN

24

Remco Schellevis

STOLWIJK

25

Jeroen Wessel

LEMELERVELD

26

Wesley Pieterse

ARNHEM

27

Emiel Jansman

HELLENDOORN

28

Mike van Veelen

ARNHEM

29

Giel Kleinjan

NIJVERDAL

30

Niels van Oosterhout

GEERTRUIDENBERG

31

Joery Nijkamp

ZELHEM

32

Tony Reijtenbagh

ZUIDLAND

33

Erwin Ketellapper

WOLVEGA

34

Nordin Hudepol

ALMELO

35

Martijn Koert

DUIVEN

36

Mathijs Biemold

HENGELO

37

Gijs Vierling

ARNHEM

38

Justin Mom

DUIVEN

39

Gerjan Olsder

BARNEVELD

40

Mike Kuyper

DRONTEN

41

Tom van Merkerk

WOERDEN

42

Dennis Moolhuijsen

RIJSENHOUT

43

Niels Rotman

WIERDEN

44

Ruben Maris

HELLENDOORN