†††††††††††††††† DK.REGIO WEST-MIDDEN-NEDERLAND

††††††††††† †††††††††††††††††††††04 NOVEMBER 2017

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

1

Eddy van IJzendoorn

TIEL

2

Martin Mijnten

HOEVELAKEN

3

Kyle Agterberg

MAARTENSDIJK

4

Carlos Schreuder

VEENENDAAL

5

Lars van den Berghen

NAALDWIJK

6

Kevin van Bennekom

CULEMBORG

7

Lars Mastebroek

BARNEVELD

8

Viktor Hoog Antink

OCHTEN

9

Patrick van Nunen

BARENDRECHT

10

Stefan Vis

PURMEREND

11

Olaf Oussoren

AMERONGEN

12

Brendan Berendse

PURMEREND

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEUR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Bianca van den Hoek

BUSSUM

2

Elleke Claessen

AMSTERDAM

3

Marieke van Witzenburg

BRIELLE

4

Lorena Wiebes

MIJDRECHT

5

Karen Brouwer

SPAARNDAM

6

Hannah van Boven

CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL

7

Eltina van Wijk

MAASDAM

8

Aagtje Dijkman

DUIVENDRECHT

9

Judith Jelsma

AMSTELVEEN

10

Thamara Pijpers

RIDDERKERK

11

Lieke v.d. Draaij

DORDRECHT

12

Danielle de Hoog

PIJNACKER

13

Melanie van Putten

HAGESTEIN

14

DaniŽlle Sluijter

RIJSWIJK ZH

15

Jeanine Laudy

ROELOFARENDSVEEN

16

Ingrid Marges

AMSTELVEEN

17

Lisanne Immerzeel

WILNIS

18

Shirley van de Voort

BAARN

19

Janneska Spoelman

ROTTERDAM

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

1

Bart Hazekamp

ZOETERMEER

2

Stef ter Laak

VEENENDAAL

3

Owen Geleijn

RIJSENHOUT

4

Yoep van der Peet

HOOGLANDERVEEN

5

Marco Ehlert

KORTENHOEF

6

Wesley Damiaans

SINT MAARTENSBRUG

7

Mitchell Vink

VEENENDAAL

8

Niek Voogt

OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL

9

Ian van den Berg

ZEVENHOVEN

10

Tim van der Stam

BERGSCHENHOEK

11

Matthew van der Linden

BARENDRECHT

12

Jardi Christiaan van der Lee

SCHIEDAM

13

Berko Dorussen

BEUNINGEN GLD

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Laura van der Zwaan

SLIEDRECHT

2

Rozemarijn Ammerlaan

DE LIER

3

Iris Hoog Antink

OCHTEN

4

Larissa Hartog

DE LIER

5

Dorien Hoog Antink

OCHTEN

6

Lisa Dorussen

BEUNINGEN

7

Rosan Koper

HEEMSKERK

8

Gaby Gieskens

'S-GRAVENHAGE

9

Isa Pieterse

AMERSFOORT

10

Marise Lagendijk

ALPHEN A/D RIJN

11

Verena Batenburg

PIERSHIL

12

Pam Schutten

NIJVERDAL

13

Cynthia van der Ham

GOUDA

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

1

Steijn Willemsen

ROTTERDAM

2

Lucas Janssen

PAPENDRECHT

3

Levi van Hoften

TIEL

4

Noud van den Hurk

BENEDEN-LEEUWEN

5

Quinten Buijs

DE LIER

6

Boris Romers

ROZENBURG

7

James Potter

SOEST

8

Cas Jansen

HILVERSUM

9

Youp de Vos

HILLEGOM

10

Chris van Stralen

ENKHUIZEN

11

Xander van Straten

SNEEK

12

Max Jansen

DORDRECHT

13

Luuk Spijker

SLEEUWIJK

14

Kjell de Jager

BARENDRECHT

15

Bart Bronder

ABBENBROEK

16

Tristan Geleijn

RIJSENHOUT

17

Beau van Izerloo

DORDRECHT

18

Steijn Vriezen

AMERSFOORT

19

Elian Lagendijk

ALPHEN A/D RIJN

20

Wessel Mouris

BAAMBRUGGE

21

Omar Koudijs

LAREN NH

22

Bas van der Burg

BERGSCHENHOEK

23

Niels Boom

ALBLASSERDAM

24

Rindert Buiter

LEIDEN

25

Thijs Hazekamp

ZOETERMEER

26

Lars Seldenthuis

BERKEL EN RODENRIJS

27

Rowan Wijfje

HARMELEN

28

Daan Brouwer

JAARSVELD

29

Thijs Brugging

BLEISWIJK

30

Bart Hordijk

MIJNSHEERENLAND

31

Chris Oosenbrug

ZAANDAM

32

Sebastiaan Vermulm

ZOETERMEER

33

Mark Bogers

BENNEKOM

34

Ids Visscher

PIJNACKER

35

Mathijs van Putten

HAGESTEIN

36

Johan Dorussen

BEUNINGEN

37

Sam Kerkvliet

NIEUWE-WETERING

38

Noah van Putten

TIEL

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

1

Puck Pieterse

AMERSFOORT

2

Sofie van Rooijen

DRIEL

3

Fleur van der Peet

DEN HAAG

4

Fleur Nagtegaal

VEENENDAAL

5

Iris Verschuren

STREEFKERK

6

Leonie Boschker

WOERDEN

7

Sophia Zwaan

BODEGRAVEN

8

Rosanne van Rees

GROOT AMMERS

9

Kiki Janse

ZAANDAM

10

Britt van der Hulst

HAZERSWOUDE

11

Marit Wasmus

DEN HOORN

12

Iris de Boer

ZAANDAM

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MASTERS 40+

 

 

 

1

Micha de Vries

HILVERSUM

2

John Spek

WADDINXVEEN

3

Guus van Gemert

HEERJANSDAM

4

Watze Vroom

BENNEKOM

5

Hamish Morrin

AMSTERDAM

6

Michael Breedt

DIEMEN

7

Raimon Knip

KORTENHOEF

8

Jan Gudde

NOOTDORP

9

Tijs van Gemert

ZEVENHUIZEN

10

Jaap den Ouden

BERGAMBACHT

11

Tino Haakman

ENKHUIZEN

12

Mark Touwen

AMSTELVEEN

13

Martijn Geenen

KINDERDIJK

14

Jan van Herwijnen

BUSSUM

15

Bart Bijvoet

AMSTERDAM

16

Serge van der Putten

AMSTERDAM

17

Jan Willem den Braber

AMSTELVEEN

18

Erik van Klaveren

ROTTERDAM

19

Erwin Rijnders

NIEUWEGEIN

20

Martijn Broekman

TRICHT

21

Theo van der Werf

DE MEERN

22

Peter van Gellekom

SOEST

23

Frank Jansen

AMSTELVEEN

24

Dave Andriese

ROTTERDAM

25

Romke van der Weerdt

AMSTERDAM

26

Richard Schouten

DEN HAAG

27

Jurjen Kuipers

ROTTERDAM

28

Arjan Scheer

HOUTEN

29

Steven Opstal

RIJNSBURG

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.MASTERS 50+

 

 

 

1

Richard Visscher

PIJNACKER

2

Marcel Boschker

WOERDEN

3

Bennie van den Heuvel

STRIJEN

4

Franck Zandvliet

VOORSCHOTEN

5

Marcel Witte

AMSTERDAM

6

Ad Guldemeester

AMERSFOORT

7

Caspar Hermans

AMSTERDAM

8

Bert van der Klooster

RIDDERKERK

9

Matthieu Hendriks

LEKKERKERK

10

Erik Meerkerk

ZUIDLAND

11

Kees van Asten

ZEEWOLDE

12

Ron Aardenburg

HEEMSKERK

13

Pierre Deen

AMSTERDAM

14

Kees van Prooijen

'S-GRAVENHAGE

15

Peter Rademaker

ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN

16

Patrick Molenaars

AMSTELVEEN

17

Rogier den Braber

ROTTERDAM

18

Jan Rademaker

HAZERSWOUDE-RIJNDIJK

19

Michel Verbaarschot

MAASSLUIS

20

Willard Gerritsen

UITHOORN

21

Jaap van der Breggen

NIJKERK GLD

22

Frank Nijssen

HAARLEM

23

Andrť Looman

MONTFOORT

24

Frank Verkoijen

UTRECHT

25

Mart Dominicus

AMSTERDAM

26

Djoen Tong Liem

AMSTERDAM

27

Robin van Vuren

NAARDEN

28

Marius van Breda

WASSENAAR

29

Renťe Boers

HOEVELAKEN

30

Arno Semper

AMERSFOORT

31

Jack van 't Pad

ZEIST

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Kees van Noppen

RIDDERKERK

2

Mattijn Motshagen

NIJKERK GLD

3

Koen Weijers

EDE

4

Tommy Oude Elferink

NIEUWVEEN

5

Bart de Veer

VREELAND

6

Coen Groot

PAPENDRECHT

7

Jordy Beuker

HUIZEN

8

Roderik Egberink

BUSSUM

9

Klaas Groenen

BOXTEL

10

Remco Schellevis

STOLWIJK

11

Jan Metselaar

BERGSCHENHOEK

12

Daan Switters

UTRECHT

13

RafaŽl Spier

LOOSDRECHT

14

Nils van Kooij

KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK

15

Bas van Dalen

EDE GLD

16

Luuk van Vliet

DEN HAAG

17

Bart Ursem

ANDIJK

18

Tom Koeleman

UTRECHT

19

Pieter Homan

UITHOORN

20

Pim Heemskerk

DE ZILK

21

Mike Hooiveld

ANDIJK

22

Piet Smits

HAZERSWOUDE DORP

23

GaŽl Tack

PIJNACKER

24

Wieger van der Schaaf

LANDGRAAF

25

Wim van der Laan

HILVERSUM

26

Edwin Pauli

'S-GRAVENHAGE

27

Dimitri Veerman

HUIZEN

28

Niels van Oosterhout

GEERTRUIDENBERG

29

Marvin Steenbergen

WADDINXVEEN

30

Mike van der Ham

LEXMOND

31

Jimme de Haan

WAGENINGEN

32

Thomas Verstraeten

ALMERE

33

Tony Reijtenbagh

ZUIDLAND

34

Christian Kuikstra

HEENVLIET

35

Koen Goebel

ALMERE

36

Gerjan Olsder

BARNEVELD

37

Frank Lanting

DEN HAAG

38

Jelmer van der Hoek

DE BILT

39

Theo van Ginkel

WOUDENBERG

40

Marc van Dijk

REEUWIJK

41

Dennis Moolhuijsen

RIJSENHOUT

42

Maarten Postma

HOOFDDORP

43

Niels Jetten

HEEMSKERK