UITSLAGEN.BELGIE 2017

                                  T/M 24 SEPTEMBER 2017

 

24/09/2017 WETTEREN TEN EDE (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

VAN RANSBEECK Josse

BEL20010210

2

ONDERBEKE Niels

BEL20010523

3

POLEIJ Arjan

NED20010325

4

BONTINCK Jarne

BEL20011205

5

BEKAERT Joost

BEL20010613

6

SEGERS Ryan

BEL20020328

7

CHRISTIAENS Jonas

BEL20020430

8

VAN ALBOOM Gilles

BEL20020409

9

VANDEN BERGHE Senne

BEL20020423

10

VANDEN HEEDE Jens

BEL20020315

23

DHONDT Jarno

NED20020829

 

24/09/2017 OKSELAAR (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

STEVENS Daan

BEL20020510

2

VAN BOUWEL Hannes

BEL20010625

3

POETS Wout

BEL20020508

4

LAGROU Stan

BEL20020205

5

HANEGRAAF Stijn

NED20020415

6

BOONS Jente

BEL20020319

7

DE SMET Connor

BEL20010706

8

VAN ROY Tristan

BEL20020130

9

DECOSTER Michael

BEL20010507

10

BIJL Kinley

NED20020218

14

WOUTERS Rick

NED20011102

18

COX Luuk

NED20020106

 

24/09/2017 MOERZEKE-KASTEL (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

SMET Marco

BEL20010514

2

VAN CLEEMPUT Bert

BEL20010920

3

VAN DAELE Ernest

BEL20010126

4

LIEVENS Niels

BEL20020529

5

MALFAIT Willem

BEL20010221

6

VAN DER SYPT Gianni

BEL20010309

7

PERMENTIER Emano

BEL20010823

8

RASSCHAERT Lander

BEL20020106

9

NEUKERMANS Lance

BEL20020903

10

DE MEY Remi

BEL20011231

 

24/09/2017 MERELBEKE SCHELDERODE (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

SPOOR Winanda

NED19910127

2

CROKET Gilke

BEL19921101

3

VAN HOEK Lotte

NED19910808

4

WATERREUS Kylie

NED19980322

5

HOOGEBOOM Roos

NED19820816

6

HANNES Kaat

BEL19911121

7

DUTRIAUX Fiona

FRA19890125

8

BECKERS Isabelle

BEL19830304

9

DUTOUR Margot

FRA19960925

10

VERSTICHELEN Femke

BEL19840322

11

BAKKER Minke

NED19970311

22

BAAS Carleen

NED19911228

27

WAMMES-BOUMAN Angelique

NED19841114

32

VERHAGEN Alicja

NED19880411

34

VAN LOO Andrea

NED19651106

35

DOMMANSCHET Sharon

NED19980105

40

VEEN - BACKHUIJS Tessa

NED19840419

47

HELLEMONS Daimy

NED19980831

DNF

KOSTER Paulien

NED19970220

 

24/09/2017 LICHTERVELDE (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

MAES Juul

BEL20020103

2

VANDENBORRE Mathias

BEL20010103

3

PORTSMOUTH Tom

GBR20011219

4

STALPAERT Lawrence

BEL20020122

5

VERMEULEN Robban

BEL20010805

6

VERBEECK Calvin

BEL20010419

7

VERSTRAETE Aaron

BEL20011122

8

VANCANNEYT Jelle

BEL20010313

9

BUIJSSE Lukas

BEL20010917

10

CHIVOT Augustin

FRA20010925

 

24/09/2017 KONTICH (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

BERTELS Lode

BEL20010905

2

DE CLEEN Wouter

BEL20010620

3

WACHTERS Jul

BEL20010721

4

GOOS Liam

BEL20020103

5

MICHIELSEN Jarne

BEL20010628

6

ROMBAUTS Daan

BEL20011119

7

MARTENS Seppe

BEL20020125

8

DEBREYNE Ruben

BEL20010319

9

HUYBRECHTS Sander

BEL20010502

10

VAN ROOSBROECK Jan

BEL20010515

DNF

PEETOOM Nelson

NED20011220

 

24/09/2017 GOOIKSE PIJL (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

DEHAES Kenny

BEL19841110

2

THIJSSEN Gerben

BEL19980621

3

VERMEULEN Emiel

BEL19930216

4

STALLAERT Joeri

BEL19910125

5

VAN SCHIP Jan Willem

NED19940820

6

ISTA Kevyn

BEL19841122

7

KESSLER Robert William

GER19951030

8

DE VRIES Hartthijs

NED19960711

9

NAESEN Lawrence

BEL19920828

10

MAAS Jan

NED19960219

14

DE LANGE Thijs

NED19941125

15

BOL Cees

NED19950727

16

GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno

NED19890621

27

VAN DER KOOIJ Bas

NED19951116

31

VAN DALEN Jason

NED19940702

46

KOOISTRA Marten

NED19971018

57

BAX Sjoerd

NED19960106

66

BOUWMANS Dylan

NED19970116

67

LENDERINK Peter

NED19960211

71

BUGTER Luuc

NED19930710

74

VAN DEN BERG Lars

NED19980707

77

KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd

NED19901103

79

BOSMAN Gert-Jan

NED19920816

96

GROOT Mitch

NED19980209

109

BAKKER Dennis

NED19931104

122

VAN BROEKHOVEN Rob

NED19951016

128

KERKHOF Tim

NED19931113

130

TE STROET Rens

NED19890923

DNF

VERMEULEN Jeff

NED19881007

DNF

KREDER Stefan

NED19960824

DNF

VAN ELZAKKER Wout

NED19981114

DNS

KREDER Wesley

NED19901104

 

24/09/2017 G.P. VERDELA KONTICH (NIEUWELING-MEISJES)

1

SPAPEN Nina

NED20020408

2

VERDONCK Karen

BEL20010904

3

MICHOTTE Maelle

BEL20020417

4

VERBEEK Britt

BEL20010324

5

VAN MECHELEN Gloria

BEL20021224

6

SMULDERS Silke

NED20010401

7

GOOSSENS Lotte

BEL20010317

8

GIELKENS Esmée

BEL20010912

9

TIEROLF Sophie

BEL20021023

10

KEMPS Stephanie

BEL20020502

14

LIMPENS Pien

NED20010224

16

VERHOEVEN Stephanie

NED20010101

DNF

VAN DIJKE Demi

NED20010427

DNF

JONGENELEN Sanne

NED20010916

DNF

AKKERMANS Lotte

NED20011107

 

24/09/2017 G.P. VERDELA KONTICH (JUNIOR-VROUWEN)

1

ROTMAN Lotte

BEL19990619

2

UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike

NED19991204

3

STOCKMAN Julie

BEL19990817

4

CLAUS Marjon

BEL19990905

5

VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty

NED19990909

6

VRANKEN Chayenne

BEL19990908

7

VAN HAAFTEN Kristie

NED19990121

8

DE LANGHE Luca

BEL20000810

9

AERNOUTS Amber

BEL20001025

10

LOUCHAERT Justine

BEL19991108

18

CENT Marit

NED19990615

 

24/09/2017 BUDINGEN (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

DEDRY Tom

BEL20011122

2

SIMONS Rob

BEL20020921

3

FAUCAN Axel

BEL20020711

4

STALMANS Jasper

BEL20020429

5

DE JAEGER Arthur

BEL20020604

6

BRAMS Andy

BEL20010113

7

COENEN Thomas

BEL20020703

8

DELAHAYE Jens

BEL20020814

9

JANSSENS Robbe

BEL20020417

10

VAN BELLINGHEN Keano

BEL20010410