RONDE VAN ALPHEN AAN DE RIJN

                                              17 SEPTEMBER 2017

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Mathijs de Leng

Boskoop;

Junior 2e jaars Man

2

Stijn Ruijter

Uithoorn;

Junior 1e jaars Man

3

Bas van Belle

Zoetermeer;

Junior 1e jaars Man

4

Friso van Diemen

Amstelveen;

Junior 2e jaars Man

5

Lennart Reijtenbagh

Zuidland;

Junior 1e jaars Man

6

Quinten Veling

Monnickendam;

Junior 2e jaars Man

7

Frank van den Broek

Voorhout;

Junior 1e jaars Man

8

Mitchell Vink

Veenendaal;

Junior 1e jaars Man

9

Nick Brabander

Honselersdijk;

Junior 1e jaars Man

10

Menno van Capel

Noorden;

Junior 2e jaars Man

11

Aron Bosman

Hazerswoude-Dorp;

Junior 2e jaars Man

12

Victor Broex

Ouderkerk aan den Amstel;

Junior 1e jaars Man

13

Menno Broex

Ouderkerk aan den Amstel;

Junior 1e jaars Man

14

Jayson de Bruin

Alphen aan den Rijn;

Junior 1e jaars Man

15

Hugo Heijer

Houten;

Junior 1e jaars Man

16

Twan Karstel

Rotterdam;

Junior 2e jaars Man

17

Jonathan Wolters

Waddinxveen;

Junior 1e jaars Man

18

Joran van de Burgt

Barneveld;

Junior 1e jaars Man

19

Floris Paalman

Alphen aan den Rijn;

Junior 2e jaars Man

20

Jay Demoet

Alphen aan den Rijn;

Junior 1e jaars Man

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

 

1

Owen Geleijn

Rijsenhout;

Nw.02e jaars

2

Enzo Leijnse

Amstelveen;

Nw.02e jaars

3

Jesse Sytema

Leusden;

Nw.02e jaars

4

Thijn Kluts

Leiden;

Nw.02e jaars

5

Niels V.d. Gracht

Annen;

Nw.01e jaars

6

Melvin Drost

Veenendaal;

Nw.02e jaars

7

Loe van Belle

Zoetermeer;

Nw.01e jaars

8

Serginho Wilshaus

Haarlem;

Nw.02e jaars

9

Emiel Fontijne

 

 

10

Niek Voogt

Ouderkerk aan den Amstel;

Nw.02e jaars

11

Elian Lagendijk

Alphen aan den Rijn;

Nw.01e jaars

12

Lance Huenders

Almere;

Nw.01e jaars

13

Jim Kes

Volendam;

Nw.02e jaars

14

Koert van Oosten

Gouda;

Nw.01e jaars

15

Simon den Braber

Woerden;

Nw.02e jaars

16

Erwin Smit

Wervershoof;

Nw.01e jaars

17

Tom Waldram

Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel;

Nw.01e jaars

18

Tjipke Bosma

Kollumerzwaag;

Nw.01e jaars

19

Yaron Buteijn

Nieuwerbrug;

Nw.02e jaars

20

Lars Seldenthuis

Berkel en Rodenrijs;

Nw.01e jaars

21

Wouter Zwaan

Bodegraven;

Nw.02e jaars

22

Luc van der Hoeven

Wateringen;

Nw.02e jaars

23

Thijs Brugging

Bleiswijk;

Nw.01e jaars

24

Bjorn Claassen

Den Haag;

Nw.01e jaars

25

Arjan Boshoven

Spijkenisse;

Nw.02e jaars

26

Luiten

Naarden;

Nw.02e jaars

27

Igor Baars

Nieuw-Vennep;

Nw.01e jaars

28

Rowan Wijfje

Harmelen;

Nw.01e jaars

29

Luc Besseling

Amersfoort;

Nw.02e jaars

30

Wessel Mouris

Baambrugge;

Nw.01e jaars

31

Tristan Geleijn

Rijsenhout;

Nw.01e jaars

32

Joppe van der Weerdt

Amsterdam;

Nw.02e jaars

33

Nick van Dorp

Zaandam;

Nw.02e jaars

34

Joris Keller

Den Haag;

Nw.01e jaars

35

Seth Weeder

Leiden;

Nw.02e jaars

36

Etienne van Poecke

Nieuw-Vennep;

Nw.01e jaars

37

Tristan van den Berg

Alphen aan den Rijn;

Nw.02e jaars

38

Daan Boersema

Den Haag;

Nw.01e jaars

39

Daan Kool

Zevenhoven;

Nw.02e jaars

40

Jasper van Poecke

Hoofddorp;

Nw.01e jaars

41

Scott Veling

Monnickendam;

Nw.02e jaars

42

Boyd Lampen

Leusden;

Nw.01e jaars

43

Aldert van der Veen

Wijnjewoude;

Nw.02e jaars

44

Sebastiaan Vermulm

Zoetermeer;

Nw.01e jaars

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Michiel Vos

Den Haag;

Amateur Man

2

Tim de Koning

Berkel en Rodenrijs;

Amateur Man

3

Cris Zwanenburg

Alphen aan den Rijn;

Amateur Man

4

Maarten Schavemaker

Nieuw-Vennep;

Amateur Man

5

Bart Vreugdenhil

Haarlem;

Amateur Man

6

Robbert Schaap

Rijswijk;

Amateur Man

7

Andre Grootveld

Zoetermeer;

Amateur Man

8

Jermo le Fevre

Purmerend;

Amateur Man

9

Henk de Jong

Nieuwveen;

Amateur Man

10

Jesse Lagendijk

Alphen aan den Rijn;

Amateur Man

11

Rein Falke

Amsterdam;

Amateur Man

12

Jorick Heijn

Leiden;

Amateur Man

13

Matijn Straatsma

Utrecht;

Amateur Man

14

Jaco van Beusichem

Hoek van Holland;

Amateur Man

15

Wilfred Slieker

Monster;

Amateur Man

16

Kees Pameijer

Den Haag;

Amateur Man

17

Bram Mens

Wateringen;

Amateur Man

18

Tim den Braber

Woerden;

Amateur Man

19

Erik Groeneveld

Heinenoord;

Amateur Man

20

Tim Christen

 

 

21

Joost van der Helm

Pijnacker;

Amateur Man

22

Erik de Niet

Den Haag;

Amateur Man

23

Martein Akse

Heerde;

Amateur Man

24

Gerhard Joling

Krimpen aan de IJssel;

Amateur Man

25

Jari Kloppenburg

Amsterdam;

Amateur Man

26

Edwin de Graaff

De Kwakel;

Amateur Man

27

Mike Kruijthof

Dordrecht;

Amateur Man

28

Roel Glasbeek

Den Haag;

Amateur Man

29

Harm van Berkel

Maasland;

Amateur Man

30

Sebastiaan Egbers

Alblasserdam;

Amateur Man

31

Maarten Kamp

Lisse;

Amateur Man

32

Arie van der Mik

Alphen aan den Rijn;

Amateur Man