UITSLAGEN.UCI

                                       T/M 10 SEPTEMBER 2017

 

2017.09.11.INT.CYCLING TOUR OF BULGARIA-SOUTH.03E RIT.(2.2)

1

BUTS Vitaliy

UKR

2

TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas

ARG

3

KRASNOV Leonid

RUS

4

BAZHKOU Stanislau

BLR

5

KALABA DušAn

SRB

6

VASYLYUK Andriy

UKR

7

GENOV Nikolay

BUL

8

ALEKSIEV Aleksandar

BUL

9

FOX Will

GBR

10

YILMAZ Yunus Emre

TUR

 

2017.09.10.TOUR OF CHINA I.01E RIT.(2.1)

1

PACIONI Luca

ITA

2

BERTAZZO Liam

ITA

3

PAPOK Siarhei

BLR

4

DE MAAR Marc

NED

5

KONONENKO Mykhaylo

UKR

6

NIKITIN Matvey

KAZ

7

VOSEKALNS Andris

LAT

8

PANASSENKO Nikita

KAZ

9

CARTIER Alexis

CAN

10

NAZARET Magno Prado

BRA

80

DE KEIJZER Gerd

NED

104

JANSSEN Yannick

NED

 

2017.09.10.TOUR OF BRITAIN.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2.HC)

1

BOOM Lars

NED

2

BOASSON HAGEN Edvald

NOR

3

KÜNG Stefan

SUI

4

CAMPENAERTS Victor

BEL

5

KWIATKOWSKI Michal

POL

6

VAN EMDEN Jos

NED

7

THOMAS Geraint

GBR

8

MARTIN Tony

GER

9

DOULL Owain

GBR

10

MULLEN Ryan

IRL

24

GERTS Floris

NED

 

2017.09.10.TOUR OF BRITAIN.08E RIT.(2.HC)

1

BOASSON HAGEN Edvald

NOR

2

RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel

ARG

3

KRISTOFF Alexander

NOR

4

MEZGEC Luka

SLO

5

JONES Brenton

AUS

6

PASQUALON Andrea

ITA

7

GERTS Floris

NED

8

GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando

COL

9

KOCH Jonas

GER

10

VIVIANI Elia

ITA

14

BOOM Lars

NED

15

VAN EMDEN Jos

NED

 

2017.09.10.TOUR DU DOUBS.(1.1)

1

HARDY Romain

FRA

2

DASSONVILLE Flavien

FRA

3

JAUREGUI Quentin

FRA

4

EDET Nicolas

FRA

5

SICARD Romain

FRA

6

FERASSE Thibault

FRA

7

LE TURNIER Mathias

FRA

8

MADOUAS Valentin

FRA

9

ANTOMARCHI Julien

FRA

10

MARTIN Guillaume

FRA

40

MINNAARD Marco

NED

84

HONIG Reinier

NED

 

2017.09.10.TOUR DE HOKKAIDO.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2.2)

1

GARCIA Marcos

ESP

2

NISHIZONO Ryota

JPN

3

TORIBIO JoseVicente

ESP

4

BERLATO Giacomo

ITA

5

LEBAS Thomas

FRA

6

GUARDIOLA Salvador

ESP

7

FERNANDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz

ESP

8

DE NEGRI Pier Paolo

ITA

9

NAKANE Hideto

JPN

10

MOREY Drew

AUS

 

2017.09.10.TOUR DE HOKKAIDO.03E RIT.(2.2)

1

GARCIA Marcos

ESP

2

NISHIZONO Ryota

JPN

3

TORIBIO JoseVicente

ESP

4

LEBAS Thomas

FRA

5

BERLATO Giacomo

ITA

6

GUARDIOLA Salvador

ESP

7

NAKANE Hideto

JPN

8

FERNANDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz

ESP

9

MOREY Drew

AUS

10

DE NEGRI Pier Paolo

ITA

 

2017.09.10.TOUR DE COTE DÍVOIRE-TOUR DE LA RÉCONCILIATION.01E RIT.(2.2)

1

LEGLEY Matthias

BEL

2

RABIHI Ilyass

MAR

3

BOUVRY Dieter

BEL

4

GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine

MAR

5

VERHELST Louis

BEL

6

KONTÉ Bassirou

CIV

7

SANOGO Abou

CIV

8

BRUNO CESAR DO AMARAL De Araujo

ANG

9

LENGANI Amadou

CIV

10

DIALLO Yaya

MLI

 

2017.09.10.TOUR CYCLISTE FÉMININ INT.DE I'ARDÉCHE.EINDKLASSEMENT.(WOMEN.2.2)

1

KENNEDY Lucy

AUS

2

NILSSON Hanna

SWE

3

THOMAS Leah

USA

4

RITTER Martina

AUT

5

GARCIA CANELLAS Margarita Victoria

ESP

6

NOSKOVÁ Nikola

CZE

7

NEYLAN Rachel

AUS

8

POIDEVIN Sara

CAN

9

SOLOVEI Ganna

UKR

10

OLIVEIRA Flavia

BRA

19

BUYSMAN Nina

NED

23

ROOIJAKKERS Paulien

NED

42

SOET Aafke

NED

44

BAKS Marissa

NED

49

STEIGENGA Nicole

NED

50

FERON Senna

NED

67

KLEMENT Melanie

NED

71

VAN HORIK Sofie

NED

 

2017.09.10.TOUR CYCLISTE FÉMININ INT.DE I'ARDÉCHE.06E RIT.(WOMEN.2.2)

1

ROOIJAKKERS Paulien

NED

2

KENNEDY Lucy

AUS

3

NILSSON Hanna

SWE

4

POIDEVIN Sara

CAN

5

NOSKOVÁ Nikola

CZE

6

GARCIA CANELLAS Margarita Victoria

ESP

7

RITTER Martina

AUT

8

THOMAS Leah

USA

9

SOLOVEI Ganna

UKR

10

ESPINOLA Agua Marina

PAR

15

BUYSMAN Nina

NED

26

BAKS Marissa

NED

31

SOET Aafke

NED

51

FERON Senna

NED

58

STEIGENGA Nicole

NED

70

KLEMENT Melanie

NED

71

VAN HORIK Sofie

NED

 

2017.09.10.OLYMPIA'S TOUR.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2.2U)

1

EENKHOORN Pascal

NED

2

SIVAKOV Pavel

RUS

3

DEWULF Stan

BEL

4

VAN DEN BERG Julius

NED

5

RUDLAND Hans Kristian Haadem

NOR

6

AFFINI Edoardo

ITA

7

VAN DEN DOOL Jens

NED

8

KOOISTRA Marten

NED

9

CASTRIQUE Jonas

BEL

10

KRUL Stef

NED

11

MOBACH Jarno

NED

12

BAX Sjoerd

NED

15

DOETS Marco

NED

19

TULNER Rens

NED

20

MAAS Jan

NED

21

DEKKER David

NED

23

LINDENBURG Jim

NED

26

PASTOOR Gerco

NED

27

VAN DER HORST Dennis

NED

30

VAN DEN BERG Lars

NED

31

ESSELAAR Remco

NED

32

VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan

NED

33

JOHANNINK Jelle

NED

34

SCHELLING Ide

NED

36

WELTEN Bram

NED

37

TIMMERMANS Justin

NED

39

TIMMERMAN Jurgen

NED

40

BOUWMANS Dylan

NED

43

VAN DER DUIN Patrick

NED

44

LOWIK Robin

NED

45

SCHOLTEN Wiebe

NED

46

DE JONG Jeen

NED

47

SINSCHEK Nils

NED

48

VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin

NED

49

VAN BROEKHOVEN Rob

NED

50

NIEUWPOORT Jelle

NED

55

HENDRIKX Max

NED

56

BOUWMANS Bryan

NED

57

CELI Abe

NED

58

DUVIGNEAU Beau

NED

59

VOS Jurriaan

NED

60

HARBERS Lorenzo

NED

62

JUNTE Maarten

NED

63

CREMERS Paul

NED

65

VRIELINK Yannick

NED

66

VAN BOKHOVEN Ramon

NED

67

KIVITS Marc

NED

68

HENDRICKX Maarten

NED

69

VAN DER KOOIJ Bas

NED

 

2017.09.10.OLYMPIA'S TOUR.06E RIT.(2.2U)

1

MOBACH Jarno

NED

2

EENKHOORN Pascal

NED

3

DEWULF Stan

BEL

4

VAN DEN BERG Julius

NED

5

SIVAKOV Pavel

RUS

6

BAX Sjoerd

NED

7

RUDLAND Hans Kristian Haadem

NOR

8

DOETS Marco

NED

9

RESELL Erik Nordsaeter

NOR

10

APERS Ruben

BEL

14

LINDENBURG Jim

NED

15

VAN DER HORST Dennis

NED

17

VAN DEN DOOL Jens

NED

18

TULNER Rens

NED

19

MAAS Jan

NED

20

PASTOOR Gerco

NED

21

DEKKER David

NED

23

KRUL Stef

NED

26

KOOISTRA Marten

NED

27

VAN DEN BERG Lars

NED

28

SINSCHEK Nils

NED

32

ESSELAAR Remco

NED

35

VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin

NED

36

HENDRIKX Max

NED

37

JOHANNINK Jelle

NED

40

SCHELLING Ide

NED

41

DUVIGNEAU Beau

NED

42

SCHOLTEN Wiebe

NED

43

DE JONG Jeen

NED

44

VAN BROEKHOVEN Rob

NED

45

LOWIK Robin

NED

46

VOS Jurriaan

NED

48

HARBERS Lorenzo

NED

49

VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan

NED

50

CELI Abe

NED

51

BOUWMANS Bryan

NED

52

TIMMERMANS Justin

NED

53

TIMMERMAN Jurgen

NED

55

BOUWMANS Dylan

NED

56

NIEUWPOORT Jelle

NED

57

WELTEN Bram

NED

61

JUNTE Maarten

NED

62

VAN DER DUIN Patrick

NED

63

HENDRICKX Maarten

NED

64

CREMERS Paul

NED

65

VRIELINK Yannick

NED

66

VAN DER KOOIJ Bas

NED

67

VAN BOKHOVEN Ramon

NED

69

KIVITS Marc

NED

 

2017.09.10.MADRID CHALLENGE BY LA VUELTA.(WWT)

1

D'HOORE Jolien

BEL

2

RIVERA Coryn

USA

3

FOURNIER Roxane

FRA

4

BUJAK Eugenia

POL

5

GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla

ESP

6

BRONZINI Giorgia

ITA

7

HOSKING Chloe

AUS

8

ANDERSEN Susanne

NOR

9

KIRCHMANN Leah

CAN

10

TERUEL RIBES Alba

ESP

17

DE JONG Demi

NED

21

STOUGJE Chanella

NED

24

BRAND Lucinda

NED

33

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED

34

MACKAIJ Floortje

NED

39

BOOGAARD Maaike

NED

50

KESSLER Nina

NED

60

SOEK Julia

NED

61

SWINKELS Karlijn

NED

67

DE JONG Thalita

NED

83

KNETEMANN Roxane

NED

 

2017.09.10.LA VUELTA CICLISTA A ESPANA.EINDKLASSEMENT.(UWT)

1

FROOME Chris

GBR

2

NIBALI Vincenzo

ITA

3

ZAKARIN Ilnur

RUS

4

KELDERMAN Wilco

NED

5

CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

ESP

6

POELS Wout

NED

7

WOODS Michael

CAN

8

LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel

COL

9

KRUIJSWIJK Steven

NED

10

VAN GARDEREN Tejay

USA

28

TOLHOEK Antwan

NED

29

CLEMENT Stef

NED

41

BOUWMAN Koen

NED

60

OLIVIER Daan

NED

69

BOL Jetse

NED

77

DE KORT Koen

NED

110

LINDEMAN Bert-Jan

NED

128

KREDER Michel

NED

130

TERPSTRA Niki

NED

141

KONING Peter

NED

 

2017.09.10.LA VUELTA CICLISTA A ESPANA.21E RIT.(UWT)

1

TRENTIN Matteo

ITA

2

MANZIN Lorrenzo

FRA

3

KRAGH ANDERSEN Sřren

DEN

4

VAN ASBROECK Tom

BEL

5

GARCIA CORTINA Ivan

ESP

6

NIELSEN Magnus Cort

DEN

7

VANBILSEN Kenneth

BEL

8

MODOLO Sacha

ITA

9

SCHWARZMANN Michael

GER

10

HOELGAARD Daniel

NOR

16

KELDERMAN Wilco

NED

27

TOLHOEK Antwan

NED

34

BOUWMAN Koen

NED

41

POELS Wout

NED

44

DE KORT Koen

NED

59

CLEMENT Stef

NED

60

KRUIJSWIJK Steven

NED

65

OLIVIER Daan

NED

71

BOL Jetse

NED

116

TERPSTRA Niki

NED

141

LINDEMAN Bert-Jan

NED

146

KREDER Michel

NED

157

KONING Peter

NED

 

2017.09.10.INT.RAIFFEISEN GRAND PRIX JUDENDORF-STRABENGEL.(1.2)

1

DE VOS Adam

CAN

2

POGA?AR Tadej

SLO

3

GAMPER Patrick

AUT

4

NEUHAUSER Marcel

AUT

5

BAIS Mattia

ITA

6

?ANECKY Marek

SVK

7

FREIBERGER Markus

AUT

8

KUSS Sepp

USA

9

ZOIDL Riccardo

AUT

10

FABBRO Matteo

ITA

 

2017.09.10.INT.CYCLING TOUR OF BULGARIA-SOUTH.02E RIT.(2.2)

1

BUTS Vitaliy

UKR

2

BAZHKOU Stanislau

BLR

3

TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas

ARG

4

FOX Will

GBR

5

KONSTANTINOV Radoslav

BUL

6

SAMLI Feritcan

TUR

7

YILMAZ Yunus Emre

TUR

8

KALABA DušAn

SRB

9

TANOVITCHII Nicolae

MDA

10

ALEKSIEV Aleksandar

BUL

 

2017.09.10.GRAND PRIX DE LA VILLE DE NOGENR SUR OISE.(1.2)

1

LEVASSEUR Jordan

FRA

2

PEYSKENS Dimitri

BEL

3

JARRIER Benoit

FRA

4

ALAPHILIPPE Bryan

FRA

5

WARNIER Antoine

BEL

6

RIOU Alan

FRA

7

BROCKHOFF Jan

GER

8

NŐMMELA Aksel

EST

9

CAMPISTROUS Romain

FRA

10

HABEAUX Gregory

BEL

59

INKELAAR Kevin

NED

 

2017.09.10.GRAND PRIX CYCLISTE DE MONTREAL.(UWT)

1

ULISSI Diego

ITA

2

HERRADA Jesus

ESP

3

SLAGTER Tom-Jelte

NED

4

BAKELANTS Jan

BEL

5

MOLLEMA Bauke

NED

6

GALLOPIN Tony

FRA

7

VAN AVERMAET Greg

BEL

8

MATTHEWS Michael

AUS

9

SAGAN Peter

SVK

10

VANMARCKE Sep

BEL

28

DUMOULIN Tom

NED

37

VAN WINDEN Dennis

NED

40

LAMMERTINK Maurits

NED

74

ROOSEN Timo

NED

86

TANKINK Bram

NED

87

LANGEVELD Sebastian

NED

92

CASTELIJNS Twan

NED

99

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

 

2017.09.10.GIRO DI BASILICATE.EINDKLASSEMENT.(JUNIOREN.2.1)

1

DONOVAN Mark

GBR

2

SAUVAGNARGUES Jacques

GBR

3

HEALY Ben

GBR

4

POPOV Anton

RUS

5

LEONCINI Niccolo'

ITA

6

HOLLYMAN Mason

GBR

7

PIRRO Francesco

ITA

8

APOSTI Leonardo

ITA

9

PAOLANTONIO Paolo

ITA

10

PORTA Gabriele

ITA

 

2017.09.10.GIRO DI BASILICATE.03E RIT.(JUNIOREN.2.1)

1

DONOVAN Mark

GBR

2

VTIURIN Anton

RUS

3

LEONCINI Niccolo'

ITA

4

POPOV Anton

RUS

5

SAUVAGNARGUES Jacques

GBR

6

PIRRO Francesco

ITA

7

HOLLYMAN Mason

GBR

8

NOVIKOV Savva

RUS

9

PAOLANTONIO Paolo

ITA

10

APOSTI Leonardo

ITA

 

2017.09.09.TOUR OF BRITAIN.07E RIT.(2.HC)

1

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED

2

EWAN Caleb

AUS

3

JONES Brenton

AUS

4

KRISTOFF Alexander

NOR

5

PASQUALON Andrea

ITA

6

BENNATI Daniele

ITA

7

GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando

COL

8

MAES Nikolas

BEL

9

GERTS Floris

NED

10

ALBANESE Vincenzo

ITA

16

BOOM Lars

NED

21

VAN EMDEN Jos

NED

93

VAN BAARLE Dylan

NED

 

2017.09.09.TOUR DE HOKKAIDO.02E RIT.(2.2)

1

OKAMOTO Hayato

JPN

2

KUROEDA Saya

JPN

3

DE NEGRI Pier Paolo

ITA

4

YOSHIDA Hayato

JPN

5

SUZUKI Ryu

JPN

6

HATANAKA Yusuke

JPN

7

AMAGOI Tatsuki

JPN

8

SUMIYOSHI Kota

JPN

9

MIZUTANI Kakeru

JPN

10

ELLERM-NORTON Darcy

NZL

 

2017.09.09.TOUR CYCLISTE FÉMININ INT.DE I'ARDÉCHE.05E RIT.(WOMEN.2.2)

1

KENNEDY Lucy

AUS

2

NILSSON Hanna

SWE

3

SOLOVEI Ganna

UKR

4

RITTER Martina

AUT

5

GARCIA CANELLAS Margarita Victoria

ESP

6

NEYLAN Rachel

AUS

7

THOMAS Leah

USA

8

NOSKOVÁ Nikola

CZE

9

OLIVEIRA Flavia

BRA

10

POIDEVIN Sara

CAN

11

BUYSMAN Nina

NED

40

FERON Senna

NED

45

STEIGENGA Nicole

NED

46

ROOIJAKKERS Paulien

NED

49

BAKS Marissa

NED

64

SOET Aafke

NED

68

KLEMENT Melanie

NED

70

VAN HORIK Sofie

NED

 

2017.09.09.OLYMPIA'S TOUR.05E RIT.(2.2U)

1

PHILIPSEN Jasper

BEL

2

VAN DER DUIN Patrick

NED

3

JAKOBSEN Fabio

NED

4

VAN DER KOOIJ Bas

NED

5

WELTEN Bram

NED

6

DE DECKER Alfdan

BEL

7

VAN DEN BERG Julius

NED

8

LINDENBURG Jim

NED

9

DOETS Marco

NED

10

MÜLLER Reto

SUI

14

VAN BOKHOVEN Ramon

NED

15

TALEN Jordi

NED

16

OTTEVANGER Bas

NED

19

GOEREE Niels

NED

20

KRUL Stef

NED

22

JOHANNINK Jelle

NED

23

MOBACH Jarno

NED

24

VAN DEN DOOL Jens

NED

25

KOOISTRA Marten

NED

28

BREUKELMAN Chiel

NED

29

SCHOLTEN Wiebe

NED

30

EENKHOORN Pascal

NED

31

ESSELAAR Remco

NED

33

MAAS Jan

NED

37

TIMMERMANS Justin

NED

38

BAX Sjoerd

NED

39

DEKKER David

NED

40

VAN DER HORST Dennis

NED

41

VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan

NED

42

VOS Jurriaan

NED

44

HENDRICKX Maarten

NED

45

VAN DEN BERG Lars

NED

46

MEUSEN Tim

NED

48

KLOESE Justin

NED

49

TULNER Rens

NED

50

TIMMERMAN Jurgen

NED

52

WIELINK Rik

NED

53

VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin

NED

56

NIEUWPOORT Jelle

NED

57

DUVIGNEAU Beau

NED

59

DE JONG Jeen

NED

60

VRIELINK Yannick

NED

61

VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik

NED

63

LOWIK Robin

NED

64

VAN BROEKHOVEN Rob

NED

65

HENDRIKX Max

NED

67

ARENTSEN Arjan

NED

68

SINSCHEK Nils

NED

69

BOUWMANS Bryan

NED

70

VAN LOON Jordi

NED

71

COSTER Kevin

NED

72

HARBERS Lorenzo

NED

73

CELI Abe

NED

76

KIVITS Marc

NED

77

BOUWMANS Dylan

NED

79

PASTOOR Gerco

NED

80

GOEREE Rick

NED

82

LUBBERS Maarten

NED

83

VIERHOUTEN Gino Luca

NED

84

VARWEG Christian

NED

85

BOK Willem

NED

86

SCHELLING Ide

NED

87

CREMERS Paul

NED

88

JUNTE Maarten

NED

 

2017.09.09.LA VUELTA CICLISTA A ESPANA.20E RIT.(UWT)

1

CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

ESP

2

POELS Wout

NED

3

FROOME Chris

GBR

4

ZAKARIN Ilnur

RUS

5

PELLIZOTTI Franco

ITA

6

NIBALI Vincenzo

ITA

7

KRUIJSWIJK Steven

NED

8

KELDERMAN Wilco

NED

9

BARDET Romain

FRA

10

WOODS Michael

CAN

26

BOUWMAN Koen

NED

34

TOLHOEK Antwan

NED

76

BOL Jetse

NED

79

OLIVIER Daan

NED

80

KONING Peter

NED

95

CLEMENT Stef

NED

103

DE KORT Koen

NED

107

LINDEMAN Bert-Jan

NED

116

TERPSTRA Niki

NED

157

KREDER Michel

NED

 

2017.09.09.INT.CYCLING TOUR OF BULGARIA-SOUTH.01E RIT.(2.2)

1

BUTS Vitaliy

UKR

2

VASYLYUK Andriy

UKR

3

KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin

BLR

4

KONSTANTINOV Radoslav

BUL

5

BAZHKOU Stanislau

BLR

6

LAGKUTI Sergiy

UKR

7

MIHAYLOV Nikolay

BUL

8

TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas

ARG

9

VORGANOV Eduard

RUS

10

ALEKSIEV Aleksandar

BUL

 

2017.09.09.GIRO.TOSCANA.02E RIT.(WOMEN.2.2)

1

ENSING Janneke

NED

2

MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh

RSA

3

CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia

ITA

4

LACH Marta

POL

5

BALSAMO Elisa

ITA

6

SILVESTRI Debora

ITA

7

KLEIN Lisa

GER

8

LELEIVYTE Rasa

LTU

9

CIPRIANI Carmela

ITA

10

LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup

DEN

 

2017.09.09.GIRO DI BASILICATE.02E RIT.(JUNIOREN.2.1)

1

HOLLYMAN Mason

GBR

2

MARTYNOV Nikita

RUS

3

MUGNAINI Ettore

ITA

4

MARCELLUSI Martin

ITA

5

TAFA Sabri

ALB

6

STEPANOV Vladislav

RUS

7

PIRRO Francesco

ITA

8

POPOV Anton

RUS

9

PAOLANTONIO Paolo

ITA

10

GIUSTINO Mauro

ITA

 

2017.09.09.EAST BOHEMIA TOUR.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2.2)

1

ZIELINSKI Kamil

POL

2

HAGEN Krister

NOR

3

JANISZEWSKI Sylwester

POL

4

TRONDSEN Trond Hĺkon

NOR

5

CIESLIK Pawel

POL

6

PODLASKI Michal

POL

7

LUKKEDAL Řivind

NOR

8

MAGNUSSON Kim

SWE

9

WETTERHALL Alexander

SWE

10

POLNICKÝ Jirí

CZE

 

2017.09.09.EAST BOHEMIA TOUR.02E RIT.(2.2)

1

ZIELINSKI Kamil

POL

2

JANISZEWSKI Sylwester

POL

3

TRONDSEN Trond Hĺkon

NOR

4

MATYSIAK Bartlomiej

POL

5

AASVOLD Kristian

NOR

6

HOLSTAD Ludvik Aspelund

NOR

7

PODLASKI Michal

POL

8

EIKELAND Ken-Levi

NOR

9

CIESLIK Pawel

POL

10

HAGEN Krister

NOR

 

2010.09.09.DE KUSTPIJL.(1.2)

1

NOPPE Christophe

BEL

2

MANNAERTS Jelle

BEL

3

BAUGNIES Jérôme

BEL

4

GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno

NED

5

JANS Roy

BEL

6

FORFANG Ole

NOR

7

VERMEER Tom

NED

8

MARCHAND Gianni

BEL

9

DE WINTER Ludwig

BEL

10

VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume

BEL

23

RUIJGH Rob

NED

25

VAN BAKEL Robbie

NED

26

DE LANGE Thijs

NED

29

KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd

NED

 

2017.09.08.TOUR OF BRITAIN.06E RIT.(2.HC)

1

EWAN Caleb

AUS

2

GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando

COL

3

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED

4

KRISTOFF Alexander

NOR

5

PASQUALON Andrea

ITA

6

JONES Brenton

AUS

7

WOUTERS Enzo

BEL

8

BOASSON HAGEN Edvald

NOR

9

BEVIN Patrick

NZL

10

KWIATKOWSKI Michal

POL

14

GERTS Floris

NED

16

BOOM Lars

NED

20

VAN EMDEN Jos

NED

65

VAN BAARLE Dylan

NED

 

2017.09.08.TOUR DE HOKKAIDO.01E RIT.(2.2)

1

SUZUKI Ryu

JPN

2

DE NEGRI Pier Paolo

ITA

3

OKAMOTO Hayato

JPN

4

BERLATO Giacomo

ITA

5

FERNANDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz

ESP

6

SUZUKI Yuzuru

JPN

7

GARCIA Marcos

ESP

8

GUARDIOLA Salvador

ESP

9

MOREY Drew

AUS

10

LEBAS Thomas

FRA

 

2017.09.08.TOUR CYCLISTE FÉMININ INT.DE I'ARDÉCHE.04E RIT.(WOMEN.2.2)

1

PRATT Jessica

AUS

2

DREVILLE Anabelle

FRA

3

KENNEDY Lucy

AUS

4

RITTER Martina

AUT

5

BROWN Grace

AUS

6

POIDEVIN Sara

CAN

7

NEYLAN Rachel

AUS

8

GARCIA CANELLAS Margarita Victoria

ESP

9

SOLOVEI Ganna

UKR

10

THOMAS Leah

USA

16

VAN DER BURG Nancy

NED

20

BUYSMAN Nina

NED

23

ROOIJAKKERS Paulien

NED

34

VAN VEEN Esther

NED

46

SOET Aafke

NED

52

STEIGENGA Nicole

NED

57

FERON Senna

NED

58

BAKS Marissa

NED

68

VAN HOUTUM Céline

NED

83

KLEMENT Melanie

NED

90

VAN HORIK Sofie

NED

93

NIEUWERTH Kimberly

NED

 

2017.09.08.OLYMPIA'S TOUR.04E RIT.(2.2U)

1

JAKOBSEN Fabio

NED

1

THIJSSEN Gerben

BEL

3

WELTEN Bram

NED

4

PHILIPSEN Jasper

BEL

5

VAN DER DUIN Patrick

NED

6

VAN DEN BERG Julius

NED

7

BREUKELMAN Chiel

NED

8

KLOESE Justin

NED

9

DE DECKER Alfdan

BEL

10

RESELL Erik Nordsaeter

NOR

12

VAN BOKHOVEN Ramon

NED

14

VAN DER HORST Dennis

NED

15

CREMERS Paul

NED

16

VRIELINK Yannick

NED

17

DEKKER David

NED

18

VAN BROEKHOVEN Rob

NED

19

MAAS Jan

NED

20

DOETS Marco

NED

23

VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan

NED

24

TULNER Rens

NED

25

VARWEG Christian

NED

27

KRUL Stef

NED

29

EENKHOORN Pascal

NED

30

LINDENBURG Jim

NED

32

OTTEVANGER Bas

NED

33

GOEREE Niels

NED

34

MOBACH Jarno

NED

35

SCHOLTEN Wiebe

NED

36

TIMMERMANS Justin

NED

37

KOOISTRA Marten

NED

38

VAN DEN DOOL Jens

NED

39

GOEREE Rick

NED

40

BOUWMANS Bryan

NED

42

PASTOOR Gerco

NED

46

BOUWMANS Dylan

NED

51

WIELINK Rik

NED

52

TIMMERMAN Jurgen

NED

54

JOHANNINK Jelle

NED

55

VIERHOUTEN Gino Luca

NED

57

VOS Jurriaan

NED

58

BAX Sjoerd

NED

59

HENDRICKX Maarten

NED

60

HENDRIKX Max

NED

62

VAN DER KOOIJ Bas

NED

64

VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin

NED

65

ARENTSEN Arjan

NED

66

VAN LOON Jordi

NED

67

BOK Willem

NED

68

DUVIGNEAU Beau

NED

70

NIEUWPOORT Jelle

NED

71

LOWIK Robin

NED

72

KIVITS Marc

NED

73

HARBERS Lorenzo

NED

74

MEUSEN Tim

NED

75

VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik

NED

76

SINSCHEK Nils

NED

77

DE JONG Jeen

NED

79

CELI Abe

NED

80

ESSELAAR Remco

NED

82

SCHELLING Ide

NED

83

COSTER Kevin

NED

84

JUNTE Maarten

NED

85

LUBBERS Maarten

NED

86

VAN DEN BERG Lars

NED

87

TALEN Jordi

NED

 

2017.09.08.LOTTO BELGIUM TOUR.EINDKLASSEMENT.(WOMEN.2.1)

1

KOSTER Anouska

NED

2

WINDER Ruth

USA

3

VOS Marianne

NED

4

D'HOORE Jolien

BEL

5

GUARNIER Megan

USA

6

RIVERA Coryn

USA

7

BUJAK Eugenia

POL

8

KOPECKY Lotte

BEL

9

LIPPERT Liane

GER

10

DELZENNE Elise

FRA

17

MARKUS Riejanne

NED

23

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED

24

TENNIGLO Moniek

NED

37

KASTELIJN Yara

NED

43

BOOGAARD Maaike

NED

52

SPOOR Winanda

NED

54

BRAAM Danique

NED

 

2017.09.08.LOTTO BELGIUM TOUR.04E RIT.(WOMEN.2.1)

1

KOSTER Anouska

NED

2

WINDER Ruth

USA

3

KOPECKY Lotte

BEL

4

VOS Marianne

NED

5

GUARNIER Megan

USA

6

DELZENNE Elise

FRA

7

D'HOORE Jolien

BEL

8

LIPPERT Liane

GER

9

BUJAK Eugenia

POL

10

BATAGELJ Polona

SLO

14

MARKUS Riejanne

NED

24

TENNIGLO Moniek

NED

26

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED

38

KASTELIJN Yara

NED

43

BOOGAARD Maaike

NED

53

BRAAM Danique

NED

57

SPOOR Winanda

NED

 

2017.09.08.LA VUELTA CICLISTA A ESPANA.19E RIT.(UWT)

1

DE GENDT Thomas

BEL

2

PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson

COL

3

GARCIA CORTINA Ivan

ESP

4

FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto

POR

5

DE TIER Floris

BEL

6

JUNGELS Bob

LUX

7

BARDET Romain

FRA

8

ROCHE Nicolas

IRL

9

NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel

ESP

10

BOUWMAN Koen

NED

18

TOLHOEK Antwan

NED

27

POELS Wout

NED

34

KRUIJSWIJK Steven

NED

36

KELDERMAN Wilco

NED

73

BOL Jetse

NED

74

DE KORT Koen

NED

83

TERPSTRA Niki

NED

101

OLIVIER Daan

NED

121

KREDER Michel

NED

145

KONING Peter

NED

159

LINDEMAN Bert-Jan

NED

160

CLEMENT Stef

NED

 

GRAND PRIX CYCLISTE DE QUÉBEC.(UWT)

1

SAGAN Peter

SVK

2

VAN AVERMAET Greg

BEL

3

MATTHEWS Michael

AUS

4

VUILLERMOZ Alexis

FRA

5

WELLENS Tim

BEL

6

SLAGTER Tom-Jelte

NED

7

VAKO? Petr

CZE

8

VANMARCKE Sep

BEL

9

GALLOPIN Tony

FRA

10

COLBRELLI Sonny

ITA

36

MOLLEMA Bauke

NED

38

ROOSEN Timo

NED

48

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

49

DUMOULIN Tom

NED

57

LANGEVELD Sebastian

NED

79

LAMMERTINK Maurits

NED

95

TANKINK Bram

NED

120

LEEZER Thomas

NED

123

VAN WINDEN Dennis

NED

134

CASTELIJNS Twan

NED

 

2017.09.08.GIRO DI BASILICATE.01E RIT.(JUNIOREN.2.1)

1

SAUVAGNARGUES Jacques

GBR

2

HEALY Ben

GBR

3

DONOVAN Mark

GBR

4

NENCINI Tommaso

ITA

5

POPOV Anton

RUS

6

MARTYNOV Nikita

RUS

7

SYRITSA Gleb

RUS

8

ANTONELLI Michael

SMR

9

PIRRO Francesco

ITA

10

PORTA Gabriele

ITA

 

2017.09.08.EAST BOHEMIA TOUR.01E RIT.(2.2)

1

HAGEN Krister

NOR

2

ZIELINSKI Kamil

POL

3

KA?KOVSKÝ Alois

CZE

4

JANISZEWSKI Sylwester

POL

5

DAHL Herman

NOR

6

EIKELAND Ken-Levi

NOR

7

RUTKIEWICZ Marek

POL

8

?APEK Tomáš

CZE

9

BERNAS Pawel

POL

10

KOMAR Mateusz

POL

 

2017.09.07.TOUR OF BRITAIN.05E RIT.(2.HC)

1

BOOM Lars

NED

2

CAMPENAERTS Victor

BEL

3

KIRYIENKA Vasil

BLR

4

KÜNG Stefan

SUI

5

VAN EMDEN Jos

NED

6

MARTIN Tony

GER

7

KWIATKOWSKI Michal

POL

8

THOMAS Geraint

GBR

9

DOWSETT Alex

GBR

10

DURBRIDGE Luke

AUS

18

VAN BAARLE Dylan

NED

63

GERTS Floris

NED

99

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED

 

2017.09.07.TOUR CYCLISTE FÉMININ INT.DE I'ARDÉCHE.03E RIT.B.(WOMEN.2.2)

1

STEPHENS Lauren

USA

2

THOMAS Leah

USA

3

NEYLAN Rachel

AUS

4

PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna

POL

5

VALSECCHI Silvia

ITA

6

KENNEDY Lucy

AUS

7

BUSS Kathryn

USA

8

RITTER Martina

AUT

9

FORCHINI Ramona

SUI

10

BUYSMAN Nina

NED

16

VAN DER BURG Nancy

NED

29

VAN VEEN Esther

NED

35

ROOIJAKKERS Paulien

NED

50

STEIGENGA Nicole

NED

53

SOET Aafke

NED

63

BAKS Marissa

NED

65

NIEUWERTH Kimberly

NED

79

KLEMENT Melanie

NED

85

FERON Senna

NED

87

KNIBBE Bonne

NED

89

VAN HOUTUM Céline

NED

99

VAN HORIK Sofie

NED

103

VAN HOEK Lotte

NED

 

2017.09.07.TOUR CYCLISTE FÉMININ INT.DE I'ARDÉCHE.03E RIT.A.(WOMEN.2.2)

1

VALSECCHI Silvia

ITA

2

PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna

POL

3

JACKSON Alison

CAN

4

SOLOVEI Ganna

UKR

5

PRATT Jessica

AUS

6

COLBORNE Henrietta

GBR

7

OSHURKOVA Elizaveta

RUS

8

BUYSMAN Nina

NED

9

SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria

ITA

10

GROSSETETE Maelle

FRA

11

VAN DER BURG Nancy

NED

34

VAN VEEN Esther

NED

46

SOET Aafke

NED

47

ROOIJAKKERS Paulien

NED

58

VAN HOUTUM Céline

NED

60

KNIBBE Bonne

NED

64

KLEMENT Melanie

NED

69

NIEUWERTH Kimberly

NED

74

STEIGENGA Nicole

NED

76

BAKS Marissa

NED

78

VAN HOEK Lotte

NED

87

FERON Senna

NED

97

VAN HORIK Sofie

NED

 

2017.09.07.OLYMPIA'S TOUR.03E RIT.(2.2U)

1

JAKOBSEN Fabio

NED

2

WELTEN Bram

NED

3

VAN DER DUIN Patrick

NED

4

DE DECKER Alfdan

BEL

5

PHILIPSEN Jasper

BEL

6

VAN DER HORST Dennis

NED

7

RESELL Erik Nordsaeter

NOR

8

TALEN Jordi

NED

9

VAN DEN BERG Julius

NED

10

CASTRIQUE Jonas

BEL

11

DEKKER David

NED

14

OTTEVANGER Bas

NED

15

VAN DER KOOIJ Bas

NED

16

DOETS Marco

NED

17

BREUKELMAN Chiel

NED

18

VAN BOKHOVEN Ramon

NED

19

KLOESE Justin

NED

21

TIMMERMANS Justin

NED

22

PASTOOR Gerco

NED

23

SCHOLTEN Wiebe

NED

24

EENKHOORN Pascal

NED

25

CREMERS Paul

NED

27

MAAS Jan

NED

28

MEUSEN Tim

NED

29

KOOISTRA Marten

NED

30

KRUL Stef

NED

31

VRIELINK Yannick

NED

33

LINDENBURG Jim

NED

34

GOEREE Rick

NED

35

VIERHOUTEN Gino Luca

NED

36

VARWEG Christian

NED

37

GOEREE Niels

NED

38

BAX Sjoerd

NED

40

COSTER Kevin

NED

42

HENDRICKX Maarten

NED

43

VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin

NED

44

VAN LOON Jordi

NED

48

DE JONG Jeen

NED

49

BOUWMANS Bryan

NED

50

VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan

NED

51

VAN DEN BERG Lars

NED

54

TULNER Rens

NED

55

ESSELAAR Remco

NED

56

DUVIGNEAU Beau

NED

60

NIEUWPOORT Jelle

NED

61

KIVITS Marc

NED

62

JOHANNINK Jelle

NED

65

HENDRIKX Max

NED

66

VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik

NED

67

VAN BROEKHOVEN Rob

NED

68

VAN DEN DOOL Jens

NED

69

WIELINK Rik

NED

70

VOS Jurriaan

NED

71

TIMMERMAN Jurgen

NED

73

SINSCHEK Nils

NED

74

LOWIK Robin

NED

75

HARBERS Lorenzo

NED

77

BOK Willem

NED

78

MOBACH Jarno

NED

79

GROENEVELD Harro

NED

82

SCHELLING Ide

NED

83

CELI Abe

NED

84

LUBBERS Maarten

NED

85

ARENTSEN Arjan

NED

88

BOUWMANS Dylan

NED

89

JUNTE Maarten

NED

 

2017.09.07.LOTTO BELGIUM TOUR.03E RIT.(WOMEN.2.1)

1

D'HOORE Jolien

BEL

2

VOS Marianne

NED

3

RIVERA Coryn

USA

4

MOBERG Emilie

NOR

5

SPOOR Winanda

NED

6

BRONZINI Giorgia

ITA

7

KOPECKY Lotte

BEL

8

ANDERSEN Susanne

NOR

9

CROMWELL Tiffany

AUS

10

KOSTER Anouska

NED

13

TENNIGLO Moniek

NED

30

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED

41

MARKUS Riejanne

NED

52

KASTELIJN Yara

NED

62

BOOGAARD Maaike

NED

64

VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein

NED

70

BRAAM Danique

NED

78

KUIJPERS Evy

NED

81

BOERMANS Sylvie

NED

90

MATTHIJSSE Mathilde

NED

92

DE VRIES Simone

NED

107

JONGERIUS Claudia

NED

 

2017.09.07.LA VUELTA CICLISTA A ESPANA.18E RIT.(UWT)

1

ARMEE Sander

BEL

2

LUTSENKO Alexey

KAZ

3

VISCONTI Giovanni

ITA

4

GOUGEARD Alexis

FRA

5

ROJAS Jose

ESP

6

DE MARCHI Alessandro

ITA

7

TRENTIN Matteo

ITA

8

PARDILLA BELLON Sergio

ESP

9

TOLHOEK Antwan

NED

10

ROUX Anthony

FRA

24

KELDERMAN Wilco

NED

26

POELS Wout

NED

27

KRUIJSWIJK Steven

NED

46

CLEMENT Stef

NED

47

BOUWMAN Koen

NED

77

LINDEMAN Bert-Jan

NED

79

DE KORT Koen

NED

82

BOL Jetse

NED

100

OLIVIER Daan

NED

123

TERPSTRA Niki

NED

125

KREDER Michel

NED

135

KONING Peter

NED

 

2017.09.06.TOUR OF BRITAIN.04E RIT.(2.HC)

1

GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando

COL

2

VIVIANI Elia

ITA

3

KRISTOFF Alexander

NOR

4

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED

5

BANASZEK Alan

POL

6

PASQUALON Andrea

ITA

7

TANFIELD Harry

GBR

8

WOUTERS Enzo

BEL

9

MAES Nikolas

BEL

10

POLITT Nils

GER

14

GERTS Floris

NED

26

VAN BAARLE Dylan

NED

51

VAN EMDEN Jos

NED

60

BOOM Lars

NED

 

2017.09.06.TOUR CYCLISTE FÉMININ INT.DE I'ARDÉCHE.02E RIT.(WOMEN.2.2)

1

PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna

POL

2

SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria

ITA

3

MALSEED Shannon

AUS

4

ASENCIO Laura

FRA

5

STEPHENS Lauren

USA

6

PINTAR Urša

SLO

7

JACKSON Alison

CAN

8

SOLOVEI Ganna

UKR

9

GUILMAN Victorie

FRA

10

HANSELMANN Nicole

SUI

17

VAN DER BURG Nancy

NED

18

BUYSMAN Nina

NED

41

VAN VEEN Esther

NED

56

FERON Senna

NED

59

STEIGENGA Nicole

NED

62

ROOIJAKKERS Paulien

NED

63

SOET Aafke

NED

75

NIEUWERTH Kimberly

NED

76

VAN HOUTUM Céline

NED

77

KNIBBE Bonne

NED

82

KLEMENT Melanie

NED

84

VAN HOEK Lotte

NED

87

BAKS Marissa

NED

93

VAN HORIK Sofie

NED

 

2017.09.06.OLYMPIA'S TOUR.02E RIT.(2.2U)

1

VAN DER DUIN Patrick

NED

2

EENKHOORN Pascal

NED

3

KOOISTRA Marten

NED

4

AFFINI Edoardo

ITA

5

VAN DEN BERG Julius

NED

6

KRUL Stef

NED

7

CASTRIQUE Jonas

BEL

8

DEWULF Stan

BEL

9

VAN DEN DOOL Jens

NED

10

RUDLAND Hans Kristian Haadem

NOR

12

VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan

NED

14

DOETS Marco

NED

17

BAX Sjoerd

NED

18

OTTEVANGER Bas

NED

21

MAAS Jan

NED

22

WELTEN Bram

NED

23

KLOESE Justin

NED

24

PASTOOR Gerco

NED

25

DEKKER David

NED

26

JAKOBSEN Fabio

NED

28

LINDENBURG Jim

NED

29

TULNER Rens

NED

32

TIMMERMANS Justin

NED

33

MOBACH Jarno

NED

35

TIMMERMAN Jurgen

NED

36

SCHELLING Ide

NED

38

BOUWMANS Dylan

NED

39

GOEREE Niels

NED

40

CREMERS Paul

NED

41

TALEN Jordi

NED

42

SCHOLTEN Wiebe

NED

44

JOHANNINK Jelle

NED

45

VAN BOKHOVEN Ramon

NED

46

VRIELINK Yannick

NED

47

GOEREE Rick

NED

48

VAN DER HORST Dennis

NED

50

VAN DEN BERG Lars

NED

51

VIERHOUTEN Gino Luca

NED

52

BREUKELMAN Chiel

NED

53

NIEUWPOORT Jelle

NED

54

KIVITS Marc

NED

55

VAN BROEKHOVEN Rob

NED

56

WIELINK Rik

NED

57

BOK Willem

NED

58

DE JONG Jeen

NED

62

ESSELAAR Remco

NED

63

LOWIK Robin

NED

67

MEUSEN Tim

NED

68

COSTER Kevin

NED

69

VAN LOON Jordi

NED

70

VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik

NED

71

VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin

NED

72

SINSCHEK Nils

NED

73

BOUWMANS Bryan

NED

74

CELI Abe

NED

75

JUNTE Maarten

NED

76

ARENTSEN Arjan

NED

77

HENDRICKX Maarten

NED

78

HENDRIKX Max

NED

79

VOS Jurriaan

NED

80

DUVIGNEAU Beau

NED

82

GROENEVELD Harro

NED

83

HARBERS Lorenzo

NED

86

LUBBERS Maarten

NED

87

VARWEG Christian

NED

89

VAN DER KOOIJ Bas

NED

 

2017.09.06.LOTTO BELGIUM TOUR.02E RIT.(WOMEN.2.1)

1

VOS Marianne

NED

2

D'HOORE Jolien

BEL

3

RIVERA Coryn

USA

4

BUJAK Eugenia

POL

5

HANNES Kaat

BEL

6

KOSTER Anouska

NED

7

WINDER Ruth

USA

8

SCHMIDT Trine

DEN

9

GUARNIER Megan

USA

10

SCHNEIDER Skylar

USA

12

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED

18

MARKUS Riejanne

NED

40

KASTELIJN Yara

NED

46

KUIJPERS Evy

NED

54

TENNIGLO Moniek

NED

56

VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein

NED

57

DE JONG Thalita

NED

69

BOOGAARD Maaike

NED

76

BRAAM Danique

NED

79

SPOOR Winanda

NED

89

MATTHIJSSE Mathilde

NED

98

JONGERIUS Claudia

NED

100

DE VRIES Simone

NED

106

BOERMANS Sylvie

NED

 

2017.09.06.LA VUELTA CICLISTA A ESPANA.17E RIT.(UWT)

1

DENIFL Stefan

AUT

2

CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

ESP

3

LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel

COL

4

NIBALI Vincenzo

ITA

5

ZAKARIN Ilnur

RUS

6

MAJKA Rafal

POL

7

WOODS Michael

CAN

8

MORENO Daniel

ESP

9

KELDERMAN Wilco

NED

10

DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David

ESP

11

KRUIJSWIJK Steven

NED

15

POELS Wout

NED

29

TOLHOEK Antwan

NED

40

CLEMENT Stef

NED

47

BOUWMAN Koen

NED

93

LINDEMAN Bert-Jan

NED

94

OLIVIER Daan

NED

107

DE KORT Koen

NED

118

KONING Peter

NED

129

BOL Jetse

NED

154

KREDER Michel

NED

157

TERPSTRA Niki

NED

 

2017.09.05.TOUR OF BRITAIN.03E RIT.(2.HC)

1

EWAN Caleb

AUS

2

BOASSON HAGEN Edvald

NOR

3

KRISTOFF Alexander

NOR

4

JONES Brenton

AUS

5

SCHMIDT Mads Würtz

DEN

6

PASQUALON Andrea

ITA

7

VIVIANI Elia

ITA

8

GILBERT Philippe

BEL

9

BENNATI Daniele

ITA

10

MAES Nikolas

BEL

12

VAN BAARLE Dylan

NED

16

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED

18

GERTS Floris

NED

35

VAN EMDEN Jos

NED

63

BOOM Lars

NED

 

2017.09.05.TOUR CYCLISTE FÉMININ INT.DE I'ARDÉCHE.01E RIT.(WOMEN.2.2)

1

PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna

POL

2

VAN DER BURG Nancy

NED

3

HANSELMANN Nicole

SUI

4

LECHNER Corinna

GER

5

FORCHINI Ramona

SUI

6

JACKSON Alison

CAN

7

VALSECCHI Silvia

ITA

8

STEPHENS Lauren

USA

9

RICHIOUD Greta

FRA

10

RITTER Martina

AUT

22

VAN VEEN Esther

NED

38

ROOIJAKKERS Paulien

NED

49

BAKS Marissa

NED

58

SOET Aafke

NED

60

BUYSMAN Nina

NED

72

FERON Senna

NED

77

NIEUWERTH Kimberly

NED

82

KNIBBE Bonne

NED

83

STEIGENGA Nicole

NED

88

KLEMENT Melanie

NED

91

VAN HOUTUM Céline

NED

96

VAN HORIK Sofie

NED

102

VAN HOEK Lotte

NED

 

2017.09.05.OLYMPIA'S TOUR.01E RIT.(2.2U)

1

EENKHOORN Pascal

NED

2

SIVAKOV Pavel

RUS

3

AFFINI Edoardo

ITA

4

PHILIPSEN Jasper

BEL

5

MÜLLER Reto

SUI

6

THIJSSEN Gerben

BEL

7

SPENGLER Mario

SUI

8

DEWULF Stan

BEL

9

VAN DEN DOOL Jens

NED

10

VAN DEN BERG Julius

NED

11

KOOISTRA Marten

NED

13

EEKHOFF Nils

NED

14

BAX Sjoerd

NED

15

SCHELLING Ide

NED

16

TULNER Rens

NED

19

PASTOOR Gerco

NED

20

MOBACH Jarno

NED

21

MAAS Jan

NED

22

VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik

NED

26

DEKKER David

NED

29

OTTEVANGER Bas

NED

30

WELTEN Bram

NED

34

HARBERS Lorenzo

NED

35

CREMERS Paul

NED

36

TIMMERMAN Jurgen

NED

37

JAKOBSEN Fabio

NED

38

BOK Willem

NED

39

BOUWMANS Dylan

NED

41

VRIELINK Yannick

NED

42

BREUKELMAN Chiel

NED

43

SINSCHEK Nils

NED

44

VAN BOKHOVEN Ramon

NED

46

DOETS Marco

NED

47

ARENTSEN Arjan

NED

48

TIMMERMANS Justin

NED

49

LOWIK Robin

NED

50

LINDENBURG Jim

NED

51

KRUL Stef

NED

52

VAN DER HORST Dennis

NED

54

VAN BROEKHOVEN Rob

NED

55

VAN DEN BERG Lars

NED

56

VAN LOON Jordi

NED

57