††††††††††††† †††††††††††††††††††††JEUGDRONDE VAN REUVER

††††††††††††††††††† ††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††10 SEPTEMBER 2017

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.1

 

 

 

 

 

1

Andries Knapen

Esch;

Jongen

2

Teun van Beurden

Eindhoven;

Jongen

3

Roan Schaefer

St. Joost

Jongen

4

Mats Moeliker

 

 

5

Filijn Demuyt

Boekel;

Jongen

6

Imke Menting

Apeldoorn;

Meisjes

7

Jesse van Bree

Grashoek;

Jongen

8

Gijs Jongen

Weert;

Jongen

9

Thijmen von Lumich

Maasbracht;

Jongen

10

Pieter Hoep

Roermond;

Jongen

11

Ivo Niesen

Reuver;

Jongen

12

Lea Thieblemont

Weert;

Meisjes

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.2

 

 

 

 

 

1

Victor Kroesbergen

Ede;

Jongen

2

Nick Koenis

Berkel en Rodenrijs;

Jongen

3

Judith Alleleijn

Bocholtz;

Meisjes

4

Maeryn van den Hoogen

Eindhoven;

Jongen

5

Sander Tullemans

Stramproy;

Jongen

6

Neel Lepelaars

Bergeijk;

Jongen

7

Sjoerd Spanjaard

Geleen;

Jongen

8

Meike Frissen

Meers;

Meisjes

9

ChloŽ Gerrits

Helmond;

Meisjes

10

Dries Claes

Bergeijk;

Jongen

11

Ryan van de Westerlo

Helmond;

Jongen

12

Niek Sonnemans

Meijel;

Jongen

13

Jan van Hees

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.3

 

 

 

 

 

1

Daan Maessen

Nuth;

Jongen

2

Lucas Demuyt

Boekel;

Jongen

3

Maud Adams

Budel;

Meisjes

4

Ruben Willemsen

Apeldoorn;

Jongen

5

Mees Bassa

Noordeloos;

Jongen

6

Jules van Neer

Echt;

Jongen

7

Liz Toonen

Boxmeer;

Meisjes

8

Matthew van Rijt

Limbricht;

Jongen

9

Max Janssen

Landgraaf;

Jongen

10

Lars van de Weijer

Aarle-Rixtel;

Jongen

11

Kevin Janssen

Stein;

Jongen

12

Jasper Simons

Heerlen;

Jongen

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.4

 

 

 

 

 

1

Niels Hanegraaf

Heeswijk-Dinther;

Jongen

2

Jente Derksen

Haalderen;

Jongen

3

Floris Demuyt

Boekel;

Jongen

4

Nikki Souren

Meerssen;

Meisjes

5

Max Rijvers

Lottum;

Jongen

6

Sven Joosten

Bakel;

Jongen

7

Sem Horsten

Grashoek;

Jongen

8

Raf Sonnemans

Meijel;

Jongen

9

Teun Honderdors

Horn;

Jongen

10

Brent Knoben

Maasbracht;

Jongen

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.5

 

 

 

 

 

1

Axel Roks

Sint Willebrord;

Jongen

2

Christiaan van Rees

Groot-Ammers;

Jongen

3

Colin Strik

Heerlen;

Jongen

4

Chris Kisters

Nuenen;

Jongen

5

Dirk Darding

Maastricht;

Jongen

6

Finn Keunen

Baarlo;

Jongen

7

Sem Maessen

Nuth;

Jongen

8

Rivkah Kroesbergen

Ede;

Meisjes

9

Femke Thoolen

Weert;

Meisjes

10

Robin Pricken

Wijchen;

Jongen

11

Sjoerd van den Heuvel

Reuver;

Jongen

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.6

 

 

 

 

 

1

Senna Nijman

Heelsum;

Jongen

2

Quinn Quadvlieg

Gulpen;

Jongen

3

Stijn Hezeman

Apeldoorn;

Jongen

4

Scarlett Souren

Meerssen;

Meisjes

5

Casper Noorloos

Kaatsheuvel;

Jongen

6

Laszlo van Melis

Heesch;

Jongen

7

Jesper Schins

Noorbeek;

Jongen

8

Marijn Dingemans

Lage Zwaluwe;

Jongen

9

Femke Gort

Echt;

Meisjes

10

Justus Willemsen

Apeldoorn;

Jongen

11

Rosanne van Rees

Groot-Ammers;

Meisjes

12

Fenna Derksen

Haalderen;

Meisjes

13

Bram Beenkens

Margraten;

Jongen

14

Niels Tenniglo

Utrecht;

Jongen

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.7

 

 

 

 

 

1

Radan Adriaans

Stein;

Jongen

2

Dann Gobbels

Kerkrade;

Jongen

3

Max Mosmuller

s-Hertogenbosch;

Jongen

4

Tyson Cloudt

Geleen;

Jongen

5

Finn Roumen

Stein;

Jongen

6

Juul Thoolen

Weert;

Jongen

7

Romano Haan

Landgraaf;

Jongen

8

Jeunke Timmermans

Bingelrade;

Jongen

9

Twan Ramakers

Wahlwiller;

Jongen

10

Daan Honderdors

Horn;

Jongen

11

Tijn Kisters

Nuenen;

Jongen

12

Sam Hermans

Tegelen;

Jongen

13

Joris van der Niet

Ulestraten;

Jongen

14

Yannick Rosier

Rothem;

Jongen

15

Finn de Boer

Kerkrade;

Jongen

16

Denzel Verhulst

Stein;

Jongen