††††††††††††† †††††††††††††††††††††JEUGDRONDE VAN ROLDE

††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††† 09 SEPTEMBER 2017

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.1

 

 

 

 

 

1

Nick Riemeijer

Nieuwe Pekela;

Jongen

2

Siger van der Wal

Burum;

Jongen

3

Jurre Weber

Swifterbant;

Jongen

4

Julia Braam

Assen;

Meisjes

5

Rianne Nieuwenhuis

Gieten;

Meisjes

6

Sigrid van der Wal

Burum;

Meisjes

7

Germ Menzen

Emmen;

Jongen

8

Thom Berends

 

 

9

Bjarne van Gerwen

Valthe;

Jongen

10

Tim Bijvank

Roden;

Jongen

11

Jeffrey Stienstra

Burgum;

Jongen

12

Adne Cappon

Raalte;

Jongen

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.2

 

 

 

 

 

1

Lennon Grobbink

Tubbergen;

Jongen

2

Max Minck

Harkstede;

Jongen

3

Kai Minck

Harkstede;

Jongen

4

Floris van Santen

Assen;

Jongen

5

Dewi Riemeijer

Nieuwe Pekela;

Meisjes

6

Gijs van Asselt

Groningen;

Jongen

7

Djuani van der Gouw

Hoogeveen;

Jongen

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.3

 

 

 

 

 

1

Tyler Eyk

Amsterdam;

Jongen

2

Finn Hiemstra

Burgum;

Jongen

3

Thomas Huitema

Roden;

Jongen

4

JoŽlle Eenkhoorn

Genemuiden;

Meisjes

5

Luco Bos

Emmen;

Jongen

6

Karsten Kamp

Gasselternijveen;

Jongen

7

Toine Broekroelofs

Zwolle;

Jongen

8

Liam Haan

Emmen;

Jongen

9

Cassandra Snakenborg

Appingedam;

Meisjes

10

Maud Bouwers

Assen;

Meisjes

11

Thijs Booy

Emmer-Compascuum;

Jongen

12

Koert Weber

Swifterbant;

Jongen

13

Florian Drent

Haren;

Jongen

14

Marieke Ottens

Rolde;

Meisjes

15

Dylan Stienstra

Burgum;

Jongen

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.4

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jelle Weierink

Ootmarsum;

Jongen

2

Erwin Leijenaar

Beetsterzwaag;

Jongen

3

Ruud Junior Nagengast

Beilen;

Jongen

4

Jette de Groot

Zwolle;

Meisjes

5

Tsjisse Weening

Harkema;

Jongen

6

Floris Haverdings

Zuidlaren;

Jongen

7

Marthijn Berends

Westerbork;

Jongen

8

Esmťe Ellermann

Emmen;

Meisjes

9

Fien Winters

Hasselt;

Meisjes

10

Sem Hofstede

Hengelo;

Jongen

11

Thomas Nijenhuis

Groningen;

Jongen

12

Ruben Medendorp

Eelde;

Jongen

13

Sven van der Wal

Burum;

Jongen

14

Gijs Dinkelman

Assen;

Jongen

15

Emilian Snakenborg

Appingedam;

Jongen

16

Jorne Broekroelofs

Zwolle;

Jongen

17

Sil Jakobs

Emmen;

Jongen

18

Karsten Quak

Assen;

Jongen

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.5

 

 

 

 

 

1

Thom van der Werff

Annen;

Jongen

2

Ryan Gal

Neede;

Jongen

3

Isa Naberman

Genemuiden;

Meisjes

4

Leonie Bentveld

Burgum;

Meisjes

5

Paulien Vrancke

Rolde;

Meisjes

6

Duuk van der Haagen

Abbekerk;

Jongen

7

Patrick Nieuwenhuis

Gieten;

Jongen

8

Sil Keur

Zwolle;

Jongen

9

Daan Jurriaans

Andijk;

Jongen

10

Jannet de Vries

Drachten;

Meisjes

11

Thijs van der Molen

Peize;

Jongen

12

Melissa de Haan

Franeker;

Meisjes

13

Bo Jansen

Rolde;

Meisjes

14

Stijn Geersing

Groningen;

Jongen

15

Dirk Tigelaar

Smilde;

Jongen

16

Manon Turkstra

Beilen;

Meisjes

17

Sem Visser

Twijzelerheide;

Jongen

18

Norah Knoef

Eefde;

Meisjes

19

Lyanne Ottens

Rolde;

Meisjes

20

Tieme Stoffers

Gasteren;

Jongen

21

Niels Brinkman

Noordlaren;

Jongen

22

Steijn Oosterveld

Onnen;

Jongen

23

Ivar Hoekstra

Assen;

Jongen

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.6

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jasper Huitema

Roden;

Jongen

2

Thijmen Paardekooper

Valthermond;

Jongen

3

Jesper Melle Rozema

Jistrum;

Jongen

4

BjŲrn Hommes

Appelscha;

Jongen

5

Juul Nagengast

Beilen;

Jongen

6

David Haverdings

Zuidlaren;

Jongen

7

ChloŽ Postma

Hulsen;

Meisjes

8

Karlijn Koops

Elim;

Meisjes

9

Maarten Hamminga

Annen;

Jongen

10

Stefan ten Hoeve

Surhuisterveen;

Jongen

11

Niels Nooijen

Coevorden;

Jongen

12

Mart Vos

Aalden;

Jongen

13

Rosan Dekker

Echten;

Meisjes

14

Tom Nijdam

Haren;

Jongen

15

Joris van Asselt

Groningen;

Jongen

16

Norah Minck

 

 

17

Jordy Brouwer

Westerbork;

Jongen

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.7

 

 

 

 

 

1

Mike Spenkelink

Nijverdal;

Jongen

2

Bjarne Hemme

Erica;

Jongen

3

Eskil Huiting

Rolde;

Jongen

4

Tristan Hartmann

Enschede;

Jongen

5

Arjen Dillema

Doezum;

Jongen

6

Job Boontjes

Gieten;

Jongen

7

Yarno Hoekstra

Assen;

Jongen

8

Kees Sanders

Groningen;

Jongen

9

Dylan Grobbink

Tubbergen;

Jongen