UITSLAGEN.UCI

                                       T/M 03 SEPTEMBER 2017

 

2017.09.03.TOUR OF BRIAIN.01E RIT.(2.HC)

1

EWAN Caleb

AUS

2

BOASSON HAGEN Edvald

NOR

3

VIVIANI Elia

ITA

4

KRISTOFF Alexander

NOR

5

GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando

COL

6

LAWLESS Christopher

GBR

7

JONES Brenton

AUS

8

MAES Nikolas

BEL

9

ŠTYBAR Zdenek

CZE

10

GERTS Floris

NED

27

VAN BAARLE Dylan

NED

40

VAN EMDEN Jos

NED

45

BOOM Lars

NED

73

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED

117

KREDER Wesley

NED

 

2017.09.03.TOUR OF ALBERTA.03E RIT.(2.1)

1

HOWES Alex

USA

2

WIPPERT Wouter

NED

3

JOYCE Colin

USA

4

MURPHY John

USA

5

TVETCOV Serghei

ROU

6

PUTT Tanner

USA

7

CÔTÉ Pier-André

CAN

8

KUSS Sepp

USA

9

HERNANDEZ Michael

USA

10

STITES Tyler

USA

14

SLAGTER Tom-Jelte

NED

 

2017.09.03.TOUR DE DMZ.01E RIT.(2.Ncup)

1

MATSUDA Shoi

JPN

2

MARUKHIN Daniil

KAZ

3

BAE Seungbeen

KOR

4

ISLAS LOPEZ Fernando

MEX

5

SATO Ken

JPN

6

CHZHAN Igor

KAZ

7

CHEN Bo Wei

TPE

8

OH Jinhak

KOR

9

HA Jaemin

KOR

10

FEDOROV Yevgeniy

KAZ

 

2017.09.03.LA VUELTA CICLISTA A ESPANA.15E RIT.(UWT)

1

LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel

COL

2

ZAKARIN Ilnur

RUS

3

KELDERMAN Wilco

NED

4

CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban

COL

5

FROOME Chris

GBR

6

WOODS Michael

CAN

7

NIBALI Vincenzo

ITA

8

POELS Wout

NED

9

MEINTJES Louis

RSA

10

BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello

ESP

15

KRUIJSWIJK Steven

NED

26

CLEMENT Stef

NED

31

TOLHOEK Antwan

NED

51

BOUWMAN Koen

NED

67

DE KORT Koen

NED

88

LINDEMAN Bert-Jan

NED

91

BOL Jetse

NED

119

OLIVIER Daan

NED

123

TERPSTRA Niki

NED

131

KREDER Michel

NED

148

KONING Peter

NED

 

2017.09.03.GRAND PRIX RÜEBLILAND.EINDKLASSEMENT.(J.2.1)

1

PIDCOCK Thomas

GBR

2

RENARD Alexis

FRA

3

SMIRNOV Ivan

RUS

4

WĆRENSKJOLD Sřren

NOR

5

JORGENSON Matteo

USA

6

KIERNER Florian

AUT

7

NONNEZ Théo

FRA

8

QUINCEY Scott

SUI

9

LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin

FRA

10

HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob

DEN

18

BLOEM Joren

NED

 

2017.09.03.GRAND PRIX RÜEBLILAND.03E RIT.(J.2.1)

1

WĆRENSKJOLD Sřren

NOR

2

SMIRNOV Ivan

RUS

3

WACKER Ludvig Anton

DEN

4

RETAILLEAU Valentin

FRA

5

COLNAGHI Luca

ITA

6

STEINACHER Cyrill

SUI

7

HJEMSĆTER Olav

NOR

8

BÖGLI Jonathan

SUI

9

MONTAUBAN Jeremy

FRA

10

HEIDUK Kim Alexander

GER

23

BLOEM Joren

NED

26

VAN GESTEL Luuk

NED

28

WEULINK Meindert

NED

 

2017.09.03.GP DE FOURMIES.(1.HC)

1

BOUHANNI Nacer

FRA

2

SARREAU Marc

FRA

3

SELIG Rüdiger

GER

4

MENUT David

FRA

5

CONSONNI Simone

ITA

6

JULES Justin

FRA

7

LEVASSEUR Jordan

FRA

8

SALOMEIN Jarl

BEL

9

PICHON Laurent

FRA

10

DEGENKOLB John

GER

24

ARIESEN Tim

NED

47

MEIJERS Jeroen

NED

61

VAN GOETHEM Brian

NED

95

BUDDING Martijn

NED

103

VERMELTFOORT Coen

NED

121

LIGTHART Pim

NED

 

2017.09.03.GIRO DELLA LUNIGIANA.EINDKLASSEMENT.(J.2.1)

1

INNOCENTI Andrea

ITA

2

HEINSCHKE Leon

GER

3

MAZZUCCO Fabio

ITA

4

RUBINO Samuele

ITA

5

BAGIOLI Andrea

ITA

6

EL GOUZI Omar

MAR

7

SEDLÁ?EK Vojtech

CZE

8

PIETROBON Andrea

ITA

9

MARCELLUSI Martin

ITA

10

ASLLANI Bruno

ITA

 

2017.09.03.GIRO DELLA LUNIGIANA.03E RIT.(J.2.1)

1

MARINI Alberto

ITA

2

MÄRKL Niklas

GER

3

HEINSCHKE Leon

GER

4

SEDLÁ?EK Vojtech

CZE

5

HOLLMANN Juri

GER

6

MARCELLUSI Martin

ITA

7

PIETROBON Andrea

ITA

8

WAWRZYNIAK Karol

POL

9

MAGLI Filippo

ITA

10

PASSA Juri

ITA

 

2017.09.03.BOELS RENTAL LADIES TOUR.EINDKLASSEMENT.(WWT)

1

VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

NED

2

VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

NED

3

VAN DIJK Ellen

NED

4

BRENNAUER Lisa

GER

5

VILLUMSEN Linda

NZL

6

BLAAK Chantal

NED

7

NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna

POL

8

ENSING Janneke

NED

9

PIETERS Amy

NED

10

CECCHINI Elena

ITA

20

KNETEMANN Roxane

NED

23

MARKUS Riejanne

NED

25

BRAND Lucinda

NED

28

KOSTER Anouska

NED

34

DE JONG Demi

NED

36

STULTIENS Sabrina

NED

41

SLIK Rozanne

NED

54

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED

57

SWINKELS Karlijn

NED

58

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED

59

WILD Kirsten

NED

60

KESSLER Nina

NED

66

SPOOR Winanda

NED

68

HOEKSMA Ilona

NED

 

2017.09.03.BOELS RENTAL LADIES TOUR.06E RIT.(WWT)

1

ENSING Janneke

NED

2

BRAND Lucinda

NED

3

NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna

POL

4

BASTIANELLI Marta

ITA

5

FOURNIER Roxane

FRA

6

KOSTER Anouska

NED

7

CECCHINI Elena

ITA

8

FAHLIN Emilia

SWE

9

GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla

ESP

10

BRENNAUER Lisa

GER

12

PIETERS Amy

NED

14

VAN DIJK Ellen

NED

17

DE JONG Demi

NED

20

VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

NED

22

VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

NED

24

MARKUS Riejanne

NED

26

BLAAK Chantal

NED

32

KNETEMANN Roxane

NED

35

STULTIENS Sabrina

NED

39

SLIK Rozanne

NED

43

SPOOR Winanda

NED

46

KESSLER Nina

NED

47

SWINKELS Karlijn

NED

50

WILD Kirsten

NED

52

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED

61

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED

67

HOEKSMA Ilona

NED

 

2017.09.02.TOUR OF SOUTH BOHEMIA.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2.2)

1

CERNÝ Josef

CZE

2

VINJEBO Emil Nygaard

DEN

3

MENTEN Milan

BEL

4

NIELSEN Nicolai

DEN

5

KOROŠEC Rok

SLO

6

BAJC Andi

SLO

7

QUAADE Rasmus Christian

DEN

8

VEREECKEN Thomas

BEL

9

ROGINA Radoslav

CRO

10

JŘRGENSEN Jonas Aaen

DEN

16

VAN SCHIP Jan Willem

NED

32

INKELAAR Kevin

NED

36

BUGTER Luuc

NED

37

VAN DALEN Jason

NED

78

BAKKER Dennis

NED

79

GROEN Ike

NED

 

2017.09.02.TOUR OF SOUTH BOHEMIA.04E RIT.(2.2)

1

SCHELLING Patrick

SUI

2

NIELSEN Nicolai

DEN

3

THIČRY Cyrille

SUI

4

MENTEN Milan

BEL

5

BAJC Andi

SLO

6

?ERNÝ Josef

CZE

7

BAIS Mattia

ITA

8

KOROŠEC Rok

SLO

9

VINJEBO Emil Nygaard

DEN

10

MAGER Christian

GER

30

INKELAAR Kevin

NED

49

VAN SCHIP Jan Willem

NED

54

VAN DALEN Jason

NED

56

BUGTER Luuc

NED

75

BAKKER Dennis

NED

76

GROEN Ike

NED

 

2017.09.02.TOUR OF ALBERTA.02E RIT.(2.1)

1

WIPPERT Wouter

NED

2

MURPHY John

USA

3

MACANALLY Ryan

AUS

4

HERNANDEZ Michael

USA

5

RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo

MEX

6

DOYLE Elliot

CAN

7

ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso

COL

8

OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro

COL

9

TVETCOV Serghei

ROU

10

CÔTÉ Pier-André

CAN

31

SLAGTER Tom-Jelte

NED

 

2017.09.02.LA VUELTA CICLISTA A ESPANA.14E RIT.(UWT)

1

MAJKA Rafal

POL

2

LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel

COL

3

NIBALI Vincenzo

ITA

4

FROOME Chris

GBR

5

ZAKARIN Ilnur

RUS

6

KELDERMAN Wilco

NED

7

CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

ESP

8

POELS Wout

NED

9

CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban

COL

10

ARU Fabio

ITA

16

KRUIJSWIJK Steven

NED

28

CLEMENT Stef

NED

34

TOLHOEK Antwan

NED

50

BOUWMAN Koen

NED

55

DE KORT Koen

NED

79

OLIVIER Daan

NED

94

LINDEMAN Bert-Jan

NED

114

KREDER Michel

NED

135

KONING Peter

NED

138

BOL Jetse

NED

164

TERPSTRA Niki

NED

 

2017.09.02.GRAND PRIX RÜEBLILAND.02E RIT.(J.2.1)

1

PIDCOCK Thomas

GBR

2

WĆRENSKJOLD Sřren

NOR

3

MACIEJUK Filip

POL

4

SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias

DEN

5

RENARD Alexis

FRA

6

SMIRNOV Ivan

RUS

7

PUPPIO Antonio

ITA

8

WALL Christoffer

SWE

9

SCHMID Mauro

SUI

10

MUKHOMEDIAROV Dmitry

RUS

16

BLOEM Joren

NED

35

VAN GESTEL Luuk

NED

 

2017.09.02.GIRO DELLA LUNIGIANA.02E RIT.(J.2.1)

1

INNOCENTI Andrea

ITA

2

HEINSCHKE Leon

GER

3

RUBINO Samuele

ITA

4

MAZZUCCO Fabio

ITA

5

BAGIOLI Andrea

ITA

6

EL GOUZI Omar

MAR

7

SEDLÁ?EK Vojtech

CZE

8

PIETROBON Andrea

ITA

9

MARCELLUSI Martin

ITA

10

ASLLANI Bruno

ITA

 

2017.09.02.BRUSSELS CYCLING CLASSIC.(1.HC)

1

DEMARE Arnaud

FRA

2

KUMP Marko

SLO

3

GREIPEL André

GER

4

DEHAES Kenny

BEL

5

STUYVEN Jasper

BEL

6

DE BUYST Jasper

BEL

7

MINALI Riccardo

ITA

8

CANOLA Marco

ITA

9

BELLETTI Manuel

ITA

10

MARTINELLI Davide

ITA

14

SINKELDAM Ramon

NED

15

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

20

DE VRIES Berden

NED

26

VAN DER HOORN Taco

NED

37

REINDERS Elmar

NED

56

DUIJN Huub

NED

86

ASSELMAN Jesper

NED

86

ASSELMAN Jesper

NED

87

LIGTHART Pim

NED

87

LIGTHART Pim

NED

108

VAN GOETHEM Brian

NED

108

VAN GOETHEM Brian

NED

 

2017.09.02.BOELS RENTAL LADIES TOUR.05E RIT.(WWT)

1

VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

NED

2

VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

NED

3

PIETERS Amy

NED

4

ENSING Janneke

NED

5

WINDER Ruth

USA

6

DUVAL Eugénie

FRA

7

GILLOW Shara

AUS

8

GUDERZO Tatiana

ITA

9

BLAAK Chantal

NED

10

LONGO BORGHINI Elisa

ITA

16

VAN DIJK Ellen

NED

21

DE JONG Demi

NED

24

KNETEMANN Roxane

NED

26

MARKUS Riejanne

NED

34

KOSTER Anouska

NED

37

KOSTER Claudia

NED

39

TENNIGLO Moniek

NED

44

DE JONG Thalita

NED

46

BRAND Lucinda

NED

50

STULTIENS Sabrina

NED

52

SLIK Rozanne

NED

54

SOEK Julia

NED

61

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED

63

SWINKELS Karlijn

NED

64

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED

65

HOEKSMA Ilona

NED

70

SPOOR Winanda

NED

76

WILD Kirsten

NED

77

KESSLER Nina

NED

 

2017.09.01.TOUR OF SOUTH BOHEMIA.03E RIT.(2.2)

1

VAN SCHIP Jan Willem

NED

2

?ERNÝ Josef

CZE

3

VINJEBO Emil Nygaard

DEN

4

NIELSEN Nicolai

DEN

5

VON FOLSACH Casper

DEN

6

KOROŠEC Rok

SLO

7

MENTEN Milan

BEL

8

VAN DALEN Jason

NED

9

NŐMMELA Aksel

EST

10

BUGTER Luuc

NED

44

INKELAAR Kevin

NED

66

BAKKER Dennis

NED

92

GROEN Ike

NED

 

2017.09.01.TOUR OF ALBERTA.01E RIT.(2.1)

1

HUFFMAN Evan

USA

2

KUSS Sepp

USA

3

SLAGTER Tom-Jelte

NED

4

JONES Christopher

USA

5

BURKE Jack

CAN

6

HOWES Alex

USA

7

JOYCE Colin

USA

8

BRITTON Robert

CAN

9

SHELDEN Taylor

USA

10

PICCOLI James

CAN

80

WIPPERT Wouter

NED

 

2017.09.01.LA VUELTA CICLISTA A ESPANA.13E RIT.(UWT)

1

TRENTIN Matteo

ITA

2

MOSCON Gianni

ITA

3

KRAGH ANDERSEN Sřren

DEN

4

SCHWARZMANN Michael

GER

5

VAN ASBROECK Tom

BEL

6

NIBALI Vincenzo

ITA

7

FROOME Chris

GBR

8

KELDERMAN Wilco

NED

9

CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

ESP

10

ROCHE Nicolas

IRL

11

KRUIJSWIJK Steven

NED

16

POELS Wout

NED

22

OOMEN Sam

NED

29

CLEMENT Stef

NED

41

DE KORT Koen

NED

50

KREDER Michel

NED

56

OLIVIER Daan

NED

62

BOUWMAN Koen

NED

79

TERPSTRA Niki

NED

94

TOLHOEK Antwan

NED

156

KONING Peter

NED

158

BOL Jetse

NED

170

LINDEMAN Bert-Jan

NED

 

2017.09.01.GRAND PRIX RÜEBLILAND.01E RIT.(J.2.1)

1

RENARD Alexis

FRA

2

PIDCOCK Thomas

GBR

3

KIERNER Florian

AUT

4

KLUCKERS Arthur

LUX

5

BRUN Nils

SUI

6

WRIGHT Fred

GBR

7

SMIRNOV Ivan

RUS

8

KARL Ádám

HUN

9

COLNAGHI Luca

ITA

10

BAYER Tobias

AUT

 

2017.09.01.GIRO DELLA LUNIGIANA.01E RIT.(J.2.1)

1

GIOPP Lorenzo

ITA

2

CORTI Stefano

ITA

3

CANGEMI Danilo

ITA

4

MÄRKL Niklas

GER

5

GIORDANO Francesco

ITA

6

CONSOLARO Mattia

ITA

7

MASSARO Aurelio

ITA

8

SANDRI Cristian

ITA

9

MAYRHOFER Marius

GER

10

KLIMKOWSKI Piotr

POL

 

2017.09.01.BOELS RENTAL LADIES TOUR.04E RIT.(WWT)

1

BRENNAUER Lisa

GER

2

HOSKING Chloe

AUS

3

FOURNIER Roxane

FRA

4

WILD Kirsten

NED

5

BASTIANELLI Marta

ITA

6

MAJERUS Christine

LUX

7

CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia

ITA

8

ELVIN Gracie

AUS

9

VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

NED

10

WORRACK Trixi

GER

11

VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

NED

13

BLAAK Chantal

NED

15

KOSTER Anouska

NED

17

VAN DIJK Ellen

NED

20

PIETERS Amy

NED

25

TENNIGLO Moniek

NED

29

DE JONG Demi

NED

30

VAN VELZEN Bryony

NED

31

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED

33

ENSING Janneke

NED

37

KNETEMANN Roxane

NED

40

SWINKELS Karlijn

NED

43

KESSLER Nina

NED

44

DE JONG Thalita

NED

45

MARKUS Riejanne

NED

48

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED

54

MACKAIJ Floortje

NED

55

BRAND Lucinda

NED

60

SLIK Rozanne

NED

64

STULTIENS Sabrina

NED

65

KOSTER Claudia

NED

66

SOEK Julia

NED

77

STOUGJE Chanella

NED

85

HOEKSMA Ilona

NED

87

SPOOR Winanda

NED

 

2017.08.31.TOUR OF SOUTH BOHEMIA.02E RIT.(2.2)

1

VAN DALEN Jason

NED

2

NIELSEN Nicolai

DEN

3

VON FOLSACH Casper

DEN

4

KOROŠEC Rok

SLO

5

POLNICKÝ Jirí

CZE

6

MENTEN Milan

BEL

7

KA?KOVSKÝ Alois

CZE

8

AMDI PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard

DEN

9

BOUBAL Martin

CZE

10

NEUMAN Dominik

CZE

27

VAN SCHIP Jan Willem

NED

52

BAKKER Dennis

NED

57

INKELAAR Kevin

NED

67

BUGTER Luuc

NED

70

GROOT Mitch

NED

82

GROEN Ike

NED

 

2017.08.31.TOUR MELES ZENAWI FOR GREEN DEVELOPMENT.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2.2)

1

SMIT Willem Jakobus

RSA

2

GIDAY Kibrom

ETH

3

GEBREMARIAM Fiseha

ETH

4

NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco

RWA

5

EBRAHIM Redwan

ETH

6

GEBREWAHD Tamrat Meresa

ETH

7

KIPKEMBOI Salim

KEN

8

KANGANGI Suleiman

KEN

9

MANSOURI Abderrahmane

ALG

10

TUYISHIMIRE Ephrem

RWA

 

2017.08.31.TOUR MELES ZENAWI FOR GREEN DEVELOPMENT.04E RIT.(2.2)

1

GEBREMARIAM Fiseha

ETH

2

GEBREWAHD Tamrat Meresa

ETH

3

KANGANGI Suleiman

KEN

4

NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco

RWA

5

SMIT Willem Jakobus

RSA

6

GIDAY Kibrom

ETH

7

EBRAHIM Redwan

ETH

8

KIPKEMBOI Salim

KEN

9

HATEGEKA Gasore

RWA

10

TUYISHIMIRE Ephrem

RWA

 

2017.08.31.LA VUELTA CICLISTA A ESPANA.12E RIT.(UWT)

1

MARCZYNSKI Tomasz

POL

2

FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar

ESP

3

ROJAS Jose

ESP

4

POLJANSKI Pawel

POL

5

CLEMENT Stef

NED

6

CANTY Brendan

AUS

7

PEREZ Anthony

FRA

8

POLANC Jan

SLO

9

SCHILLINGER Andreas

GER

10

ARROYO DURAN David

ESP

11

KONING Peter

NED

14

KRUIJSWIJK Steven

NED

22

KELDERMAN Wilco

NED

26

OOMEN Sam

NED

33

POELS Wout

NED

56

TOLHOEK Antwan

NED

57

BOUWMAN Koen

NED

70

DE KORT Koen

NED

111

OLIVIER Daan

NED

118

TERPSTRA Niki

NED

132

LINDEMAN Bert-Jan

NED

170

BOL Jetse

NED

171

KREDER Michel

NED

 

2017.08.31.BOELS RENTAL LADIES TOUR.03E RIT.(WWT)

1

VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

NED

2

VAN DIJK Ellen

NED

3

VILLUMSEN Linda

NZL

4

VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

NED

5

BRENNAUER Lisa

GER

6

KRÖGER Mieke

GER

7

DUYCK Ann-Sophie

BEL

8

BLAAK Chantal

NED

9

WILES Tayler

USA

10

LONGO BORGHINI Elisa

ITA

14

BRAND Lucinda

NED

15

PIETERS Amy

NED

17

KNETEMANN Roxane

NED

19

KOSTER Anouska

NED

24

MARKUS Riejanne

NED

25

DE JONG Thalita

NED

28

SWINKELS Karlijn

NED

31

MACKAIJ Floortje

NED

34

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED

36

TENNIGLO Moniek

NED

38

KOSTER Claudia

NED

39

STULTIENS Sabrina

NED

41

ENSING Janneke

NED

52

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED

54

SLIK Rozanne

NED

59

WILD Kirsten

NED

67

SOEK Julia

NED

68

DE JONG Demi

NED

71

HOEKSMA Ilona

NED

72

VAN VELZEN Bryony

NED

74

STOUGJE Chanella

NED

75

KESSLER Nina

NED

79

SPOOR Winanda

NED

 

2017.08.30.TOUR OF SOUTH BOHEMIA.01E RIT.(2.2)

1

GROOT Mitch

NED

1

INKELAAR Kevin

NED

1

MENTEN Milan

BEL

1

VEREECKEN Thomas

BEL

1

DE PESTEL Sander

BEL

1

HUYS Laurens

BEL

2

FIDLER Gerd

AUT

2

UMHALLER Thomas

AUT

2

PELIKÁN János Zsombor

HUN

2

BAJC Andi

SLO

2

KOROŠEC Rok

SLO

2

?ANECKY Marek

SVK

3

KA?KOVSKÝ Alois

CZE

3

POLNICKÝ Jirí

CZE

3

KUKRLE Michael

CZE

3

?ERNÝ Josef

CZE

3

BUCHÁ?EK Tomáš

CZE

3

CIESLIK Pawel

POL

4

AMDI PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard

DEN

4

VON FOLSACH Casper

DEN

4

QUAADE Rasmus Christian

DEN

4

VINJEBO Emil Nygaard

DEN

4

PEDERSEN Nicklas Břje

DEN

4

BYRIEL IVERSEN Rasmus

DEN

5

BOSCH Manuel

AUT

5

ZURITA MARTINEZ Francesc

ESP

5

MEILER Martin

GER

5

LIENHARD Fabian

SUI

5

FRIESECKE Gian

SUI

5

SCHELLING Patrick

SUI

6

FRANCZAK Pawel

POL

6

MATYSIAK Bartlomiej

POL

6

PIASKOWY Emanuel

POL

6

ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw

POL

6

FRANCZAK Wojciech

POL

6

MIGDAL Wojciech

POL

7

NIELSEN Nicolai

DEN

7

JŘRGENSEN Jonas Aaen

DEN

7

RŘNNING VINTHER Troels

DEN

7

MŘRCJH KONGSTAD Tobias

DEN

7

SÖRENSEN Chris Anker

DEN

7

NIELSEN Andreas Stokbro

DEN

8

OBAL Primož

SLO

8

JENKO Robert

SLO

8

ROŠKAR Tim

SLO

8

PAVLI? Marko

SLO

9

NŐMMELA Aksel

EST

9

KRIEGER Alexander

GER

9

BROCKHOFF Jan

GER

9

MANDRYSCH John

GER

9

WIRTGEN Luc

LUX

9

REKITA Szymon

POL

10

AUER Daniel

AUT

10

RABITSCH Stephan

AUT

10

LEHNER Daniel

AUT

10

EIBEGGER Markus

AUT

10

MANGERTSEDER Matthias

GER

17

BUGTER Luuc

NED

17

VAN SCHIP Jan Willem

NED

17

VAN DALEN Jason

NED

17

GROEN Ike

NED

17

BAKKER Dennis

NED

 

2017.08.30.TOUR MELES ZENAWI FOR GREEN DEVELOPMENT.03E RIT.(2.2)

1

EBRAHIM Redwan

ETH

2

GEBREWAHD Tamrat Meresa

ETH

3

SMIT Willem Jakobus

RSA

4

KIPKEMBOI Salim

KEN

5

KANGANGI Suleiman

KEN

6

GEBREMARIAM Fiseha

ETH

7

TUYISHIMIRE Ephrem

RWA

8

HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi

ALG

9

GIDAY Kibrom

ETH

10

NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco

RWA

 

2017.08.30.LA VUELTA CICLISTA A ESPANA.11E RIT.(UWT)

1

LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel

COL

2

FROOME Chris

GBR

3

NIBALI Vincenzo

ITA

4

KELDERMAN Wilco

NED

5

BARDET Romain

FRA

6

CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

ESP

7

ZAKARIN Ilnur

RUS

8

NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel

ESP

9

ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin

COL

10

DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David

ESP

12

POELS Wout

NED

16

KRUIJSWIJK Steven

NED

18

OOMEN Sam

NED

35

OLIVIER Daan

NED

36

CLEMENT Stef

NED

37

BOUWMAN Koen

NED

59

TOLHOEK Antwan

NED

60

DE KORT Koen

NED

101

LINDEMAN Bert-Jan

NED

109

BOL Jetse

NED

110

HOFSTEDE Lennard

NED

114

TERPSTRA Niki

NED

141

KONING Peter

NED

143

KREDER Michel

NED

 

2017.08.30.BOELS RENTAL LADIES TOUR.02E RIT.(WWT)

1

WILD Kirsten

NED

2

CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia

ITA

3

BRENNAUER Lisa

GER

4

PIETERS Amy

NED

5

VAN DIJK Ellen

NED

6

GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla

ESP

7

KOSTER Claudia

NED

8

DRUYTS Jessy

BEL

9

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED

10

FOURNIER Roxane

FRA

11

BRAND Lucinda

NED

12

TENNIGLO Moniek

NED

16

MACKAIJ Floortje

NED

19

VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

NED

21

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED

22

DE JONG Demi

NED

24

VAN VELZEN Bryony

NED

29

VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

NED

30

STOUGJE Chanella

NED

31

KOSTER Anouska

NED

33

STULTIENS Sabrina

NED

35

SLIK Rozanne

NED

49

ENSING Janneke

NED

56

BLAAK Chantal

NED

58

SOEK Julia

NED

59

KNETEMANN Roxane

NED

61

SWINKELS Karlijn

NED

74

MARKUS Riejanne

NED

77

DE JONG Thalita

NED

86

HOEKSMA Ilona

NED

88

BUURMAN Eva

NED

89

KESSLER Nina

NED

90

SPOOR Winanda

NED

 

2017.08.29.TOUR MELES ZENAWI FOR GREEN DEVELOPMENT.02E RIT.(2.2)

1

GEBREMARIAM Fiseha

ETH

2

REDAE Tedros

ETH

3

SMIT Willem Jakobus

RSA

4

GIDAY Kibrom

ETH

5

MANSOURI Abderrahmane

ALG

6

NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco

RWA

7

TUYISHIMIRE Ephrem

RWA

8

DAVIDS Brendon

RSA

9

KANGANGI Suleiman

KEN

10

GEBREWAHD Tamrat Meresa

ETH

 

2017.08.29.LA VUELTA CICLISTA A ESPANA.10E RIT.(UWT)

1

TRENTIN Matteo

ITA

2

ROJAS Jose

ESP

3

ROSON GARCIA Jaime

ESP

4

JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem

RSA

5

GENIEZ Alexandre

FRA

6

SOLER Marc

ESP

7

SANCHEZ Luis León

ESP

8

DE MARCHI Alessandro

ITA

9

COURTEILLE Arnaud

FRA

10

REIS Rafael

POR

11

LINDEMAN Bert-Jan

NED

18

POELS Wout

NED

20

TERPSTRA Niki

NED

27

KRUIJSWIJK Steven

NED

28

KELDERMAN Wilco

NED

29

OOMEN Sam

NED

34

CLEMENT Stef

NED

46

OLIVIER Daan

NED

49

TOLHOEK Antwan

NED

75

BOUWMAN Koen

NED

84

DE KORT Koen

NED

99

BOL Jetse

NED

146

KONING Peter

NED

164

KREDER Michel

NED

171

HOFSTEDE Lennard

NED

 

2017.08.29.BOELS RENTAL LADIES TOUR.01E RIT.(WWT)

1

VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

NED

2

VAN DIJK Ellen

NED

3

BRENNAUER Lisa

GER

4

VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

NED

5

WORRACK Trixi

GER

6

PIETERS Amy

NED

7

BLAAK Chantal

NED

8

KRÖGER Mieke

GER

9

DEIGNAN Elizabeth

GBR

10

BRAND Lucinda

NED

14

KOSTER Anouska

NED

16

MACKAIJ Floortje

NED

18

STULTIENS Sabrina

NED

21

ENSING Janneke

NED

22

WILD Kirsten

NED

26

TENNIGLO Moniek

NED

28

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED

29

KNETEMANN Roxane

NED

30

SWINKELS Karlijn

NED

31

DE JONG Thalita

NED

35

MARKUS Riejanne

NED

40

SOEK Julia

NED

42

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED

48

KESSLER Nina

NED

51

BUURMAN Eva

NED

58

SLIK Rozanne

NED

59

KOSTER Claudia

NED

64

VAN VELZEN Bryony

NED

69

HOEKSMA Ilona

NED

78

STOUGJE Chanella

NED

82

DE JONG Demi

NED

86

SPOOR Winanda

NED

88

VAN HOEK Lotte

NED

 

2017.08.28.TOUR MELES ZENAWI FOR GREEN DEVELOPMENT.01E RIT.(2.2)

1

EBRAHIM Redwan

ETH

2

KIPKEMBOI Salim

KEN

3

SMIT Willem Jakobus

RSA

4

MANSOURI Abderrahmane

ALG

5

GIDAY Kibrom

ETH

6

NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco

RWA

7

TUYISHIMIRE Ephrem

RWA

8

GEBREMARIAM Fiseha

ETH

9

BELAY Fisseha

ETH

10

TEMALEW Bereket Desalegn

ETH