RONDE VAN DORDRECHT

                                                02 SEPTEMBER 2017

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jos Koop

Delft;

Elite 

2

Jarri Stravers

Groot-Ammers;

Belofte 

3

David Dekker

Hedel;

Belofte 

4

Melle Meeuwisse

Boskoop;

Belofte 

5

Christiaan Meerbeek

Naaldwijk;

Belofte 

6

Eddy Gödde

Hendrik-ido-Ambacht;

Elite 

7

Erik Kramer

Breda;

Elite 

8

Antonie van Noppen

Ridderkerk;

Belofte 

9

Sven van Luijk

Naaldwijk;

Professional-B

10

Lehvi Braam

Dodewaard;

Belofte 

11

Niels van der Pijl

Wageningen;

Elite 

12

Hans Dilling

Nijmegen;

Elite 

13

Willem Bok

Maren-Kessel;

Belofte 

14

Derek Heek

Montfoort;

Belofte 

15

Jordi Talen

Spijkenisse;

Professional-B

16

Jacob Buijk

Hardinxveld-Giessendam;

Elite 

17

Nils van Kooij

Krimpen aan de Lek;

Amateur

18

Jorrit Walgien

Amersfoort;

Elite 

19

Martijn Veling

Utrecht;

Elite 

20

Bas van der Kooij

Maassluis;

Professional-B

21

Bas van Dalen

Ede Gld.;

Amateur

22

Sjors Handgraaf

Leiden;

Elite 

23

Timo Verbeek

Zoetermeer;

Belofte 

24

Patrick Kramer

Hardinxveld-Giessendam;

Belofte 

25

Aron Kremer

Pernis;

Elite 

26

Vincent Fackeldey

Leiden;

Elite 

27

Jonathan Espigares

Ridderkerk;

Amateur

28

Germon Peeters

Tilburg;

Amateur

29

Wilfred Slieker

Monster;

Amateur

30

Jaap van der Meij

Katwijk;

Belofte 

31

Ferry den Elzen

Noordwijkerhout;

Amateur

32

Witten Anthonise

Dordrecht;

Elite 

33

Dirk Loekemeijer

Dordrecht;

Amateur

34

Tjalle de Jong

Bergschenhoek;

Amateur

35

Mike Kruijthof

Dordrecht;

Amateur

36

Ferdi Frijters

Berkel-Enschot;

Elite 

37

Johan van der Eijk

Strijen;

Elite 

38

Bob Goedbloed

Leiden;

Belofte 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS 40+/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

 

 

1

Menno Gobielje

Gouda;

Amateur Man

2

Arje de Waard

Dordrecht;

Sportklasse Man

3

Martijn Harteloh

Dordrecht;

Sportklasse Man

4

Robert de Poel

Dordrecht;

Amateur Man

5

Edwin de Graaff

De Kwakel;

Amateur Man

6

John Eggers

Ridderkerk;

Sportklasse Man

7

Marco Middelburg

De Lier;

Sportklasse Man

8

Eddy Hermsen

Ochten;

Sportklasse Man

9

Gerben Kroon

Wijk en Aalburg;

Sportklasse Man

10

Maikel Govaarts

Drunen;

Amateur Man

11

Jorrit Noppen

Dordrecht;

Sportklasse Man

12

Adrie Frijters

Wageningen;

Sportklasse Man

13

Wilfred Harbers

Putten;

Sportklasse Man

14

Ferry de Vendt

Rhoon;

Sportklasse Man

15

Nils ten Brinke

Apeldoorn;

Amateur Man

16

Sander Lodder

Ridderkerk;

Sportklasse Man

17

Bert van der Klooster

Ridderkerk;

Sportklasse Man

18

Lars Rietveld

Oudewater;

Amateur Man

19

Tony Reijtenbagh

Zuidland;

Sportklasse Man

20

Edwin Vrauwdeunt

s-Gravenhage;

Sportklasse Man

21

Theo Honkoop

Sliedrecht;

Sportklasse Man

22

Chris Maas

Papendrecht;

Sportklasse Man

23

Jeroen Wesselius

Zoetermeer;

Amateur Man

24

Mark Hermsen

Ochten;

Sportklasse Man

25

Leon Oosters

Hellevoetsluis;

Sportklasse Man

26

Anne-Willem van der Meulen

Den Haag;

Amateur Man

27

Krijn Huijzer

Krimpen aan de IJssel;

Sportklasse Man

28

Bert Havenaar

Berkel en Rodenrijs;

Sportklasse Man

29

Jelle Nijdam

Doetinchem;

Sportklasse Man

30

Niek Peters

Putten;

Sportklasse Man

31

Bennie van den Heuvel

Strijen;

Amateur Man

32

Arjan Seunninga

Ede;

Sportklasse Man

33

Frits Boel

Geldermalsen;

Sportklasse Man

34

Levi Kerkhof

Ede;

Sportklasse Man

35

Marius van Breda

Wassenaar;

Amateur Man

36

Guido Smit

Voorburg;

Sportklasse Man

37

Martijn de Putter

Nederhemert;

Sportklasse Man

38

Tomasz Zarebski

Rotterdam;

Sportklasse Man

39

Bart Streefkerk

Ameide;

Sportklasse Man

40

Mark van der Weide

Den Haag;

Sportklasse Man

41

Marcel Klapwijk

Ter Aar;

Sportklasse Man

42

Corne Castein

Renkum;

Sportklasse Man

43

Matthieu Hendriks

Lekkerkerk;

Sportklasse Man

44

Freek de Jong

Vught;

Sportklasse Man

45

Martin van Rij

Zuidland;

Amateur Man

46

Maarten Schaap

Hilversum;

Sportklasse Man

47

Barend Verhagen

Woerden;

Sportklasse Man

48

Gijs Nederlof

Kamerik;

Amateur Man

49

Anton in 't Veld

Nieuw-Lekkerland;

Sportklasse Man

50

Martin de Peuter

Oud-Beijerland;

Sportklasse Man