††††††††††††††††††††††††††††† ††††††††††††††††††RONDE VAN ZEIST

††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††† 27 AUGUSTUS 2017

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN/AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

 

1

Jasper Verkuijl

Baarn;

Amateur Man

2

Dennis Souverein

Haarlem;

Amateur Man

3

Thymen Arensman

Deil;

Junior 2e jaars Man

4

Fernand Cools

Utrecht;

Amateur Man

5

Arthur Rutte

Haarlem;

Sportklasse Man

6

Roderik Egberink

Bussum;

Amateur Man

7

Tijs Dekker

Oosthuizen;

Sportklasse Man

8

Matijn Straatsma

Utrecht;

Amateur Man

9

Frank Visser

Utrecht;

Amateur Man

10

Kyle Agterberg

Maartensdijk;

Junior 2e jaars Man

11

Robin de Pruyssenaere de la Woestijne

Leusden;

Amateur Man

12

Henk de Jong

Nieuwveen;

Amateur Man

13

Remco Bertelink

Ede;

Amateur Man

14

Martijn Lust

Tuitjenhorn;

Amateur Man

15

Martijn de Groot

Gorinchem;

Amateur Man

16

Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne

Utrecht;

Amateur Man

17

Arjan Seunninga

Ede;

Sportklasse Man

18

Bastiaan de Blom

Zeewolde;

Junior 1e jaars Man

19

Jermo le Fevre

Purmerend;

Amateur Man

20

Henne van Zanten

Nijkerk Gld;

Amateur Man

21

Danny Vrolijk

Schipluiden;

Amateur Man

22

Michel Reinhard

IJsselstein;

Amateur Man

23

Guy Frissen

Utrecht;

Amateur Man

24

Siebe Vrieswijk

Deventer;

Amateur Man

25

Luuk Schuurmans

Utrecht;

Amateur Man

26

Joel Verlee

Sleeuwijk;

Sportklasse Man

27

Mike Raven

Loosdrecht;

Junior 2e jaars Man

28

Lodewijk Rinsma

Utrecht;

Amateur Man

29

Bas Boenders

Utrecht;

Amateur Man

30

Jesse Haaksman

Zeist;

Amateur Man

31

DaniŽl Bijlenga

Arnhem;

Amateur Man

32

Coen Beckers

Woudenberg;

Sportklasse Man

33

Gert-Jan Veltkamp

Deventer;

Sportklasse Man

34

David van den Berg

Leidschendam;

Amateur Man

35

Job Janssen

Amsterdam;

Amateur Man

36

Arno te Brake

Nijmegen;

Amateur Man

37

Mark Wencker-Borck

Amsterdam;

Amateur Man

38

Martijn Broekman

Utrecht;

Amateur Man

39

Rob van Beek

Leusden;

Sportklasse Man

40

Herman ten Kate

Utrecht;

Amateur Man

41

Jorre van der Bij

Utrecht;

Amateur Man

42

JuliŽn Smink

Nijkerk Gld;

Amateur Man

43

Menno Boogaard

Utrecht;

Amateur Man

44

Patrick van Zuilen

Nieuwegein;

Amateur Man

45

Martin Luijk

Arnhem;

Amateur Man

46

Bram Bet

Utrecht;

Amateur Man

47

Thijs van der Bijl

Lent;

Amateur Man

48

Mitchell Vink

Veenendaal;

Junior 1e jaars Man

49

Joren Bronkhorst

Gorinchem;

Amateur Man

50

Fedor Hes

Utrecht;

Amateur Man

51

Bas van Boven

Utrecht;

Amateur Man

52

Hugo Heijer

Houten;

Junior 1e jaars Man

53

Ard Veneman

Utrecht;

Sportklasse Man

54

Ruud Schrauwen

Utrecht;

Sportklasse Man

55

Koen Polder

Amsterdam;

Sportklasse Man

56

Wim van der Laan

Hilversum;

Amateur Man

57

Jasper de Heus

Wijk bij Duurstede;

Amateur Man

58

Ynte de Vries

Deventer;

Amateur Man

59

Robert-Jan Bos

Almere;

Amateur Man

60

Marco Blom

Tiel;

Sportklasse Man

61

Dick Kinket

Hattem;

Sportklasse Man

62

Jelmer Draaisma

Utrecht;

Sportklasse Man

63

Jari Kloppenburg

Amsterdam;

Amateur Man

64

Jacco Konijn

Hoorn;

Amateur Man

65

Levi Kerkhof

Ede;

Sportklasse Man

66

Marco Ehlert

Kortenhoef;

Junior 1e jaars Man

67

mark van os

Amerongen;

Junior 1e jaars Man

68

Egon Nanninga

Lelystad;

Amateur Man

69

Dennis Hardeman

Bennekom;

Sportklasse Man

70

Dave Susan

IJsselstein;

Amateur Man

71

Adrie Frijters

Wageningen;

Sportklasse Man

72

Idsert Wouda

Nieuwegein;

Sportklasse Man

73

Kees Rigter

Baarn;

Sportklasse Man

74

Berko Dorussen

Beuningen;

Junior 1e jaars Man