RONDE VAN MIDDEN-NEDERLAND

                          26 AUGUSTUS T/M  27 AUGUSTUS 2017

 

2017.08.27.UITSLAG.02E RIT.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GRADEK Kamil

POL

ONE PRO CYCLING

28:38:00

2

KRIGBAUM Mathias

DEN

COLOQUICK - CULT

10

3

FORFANG Ole

NOR

JOKER ICOPAL

18

4

MULHERN Mitchell

AUS

DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM

18

5

SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel

DEN

TEAM VELOCONCEPT

20

6

REKITA Szymon

POL

LEOPARD PRO CYCLING

24

7

TANFIELD Harry

GBR

BIKE CHANNEL CANYON

39

8

BRUSSELMAN Twan

NED

DESTIL - JO PIELS CYCLING TEAM

+1:01

9

HAMELINK Jasper

NED

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL

+1:01

10

EEKHOFF Nils

NED

DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB

+1:03

11

LEYSEN Senne

BEL

LOTTO SOUDAL

+1:12

12

DE KLEIJN Arvid

NED

BABY - DUMP CYCLINGTEAM

+1:13

13

JANSSEN Adriaan

NED

SEG RACING ACADEMY

+1:19

14

THIELE Kersten

GER

RAD-NET ROSE TEAM

+1:19

15

BAKKER Stephan

NED

MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

+1:33

16

VAN BOKHOVEN Ramon

NED

 

+1:34

17

HOLMES Matthew

GBR

MADISON GENESIS

+2:01

18

VAN KLEEF Coen

NED

 

+2:02

19

LUKKEDAL Øivind

NOR

TEAM COOP

+2:31

20

JOHANNINK Jelle

NED

 

+2:46

21

BOVENHUIS Jasper

NED

 

+2:50

22

BHOGAL Alex

GER

 

+3:05

 

 

 

 

 

 

2017.08.26.UITSLAG.01E RIT.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

DE DECKER Alfdan

BEL

 

3:59:56

2

SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel

DEN

TEAM VELOCONCEPT

0

3

KANTER Max

GER

TEAM SUNWEB

0

4

DE KLEIJN Arvid

NED

BABY - DUMP CYCLINGTEAM

0

5

OPIE Chris

GBR

BIKE CHANNEL CANYON

0

6

SKJERPING Kristoffer

NOR

JOKER ICOPAL

0

7

STROETINGA Wim

NED

 

0

8

WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh

DEN

COLOQUICK - CULT

0

9

REINHARDT Theo

GER

RAD-NET ROSE TEAM

0

10

HAMELINK Jasper

NED

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL

0

11

ARIESEN Jacob Willem

NED

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL

0

12

NÕMMELA Aksel

EST

LEOPARD PRO CYCLING

0

13

GROß Felix

GER

RAD-NET ROSE TEAM

0

14

HÖÖG Gustav

SWE

TEAM COOP

0

15

BRUSSELMAN Twan

NED

DESTIL - JO PIELS CYCLING TEAM

0

16

MEIJERS Daan

NED

DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM

0

17

VON HOFF Steele

AUS

ONE PRO CYCLING

0

18

KOOP Jos

NED

 

0

19

JEPPESEN Andreas Hyldgaard

DEN

TEAM VELOCONCEPT

0

20

OVERSTE Matthew

NED

 

0

21

MANDRYSCH John

GER

LEOPARD PRO CYCLING

0

22

KRIGBAUM Mathias

DEN

COLOQUICK - CULT

0

23

LOWSLEY-WILLIAMS James

GBR

BIKE CHANNEL CANYON

0

24

TANFIELD Harry

GBR

BIKE CHANNEL CANYON

0

25

VAN RHEE Joey

NED

DESTIL - JO PIELS CYCLING TEAM

0

26

VAN BOKHOVEN Ramon

NED

 

0

27

AALRUST Håkon Lunder

NOR

TEAM COOP

0

28

MEEUS Jordi

BEL

SEG RACING ACADEMY

0

29

MCCORMICK Hayden

NZL

ONE PRO CYCLING

0

30

DEKKER David

NED

 

0

31

PONS Gaëtan

LUX

LEOPARD PRO CYCLING

0

32

VAN DER HORST Dennis

NED

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL

0

33

SWIFT Connor

GBR

MADISON GENESIS

0

34

NOLDE Tobias

GER

RAD-NET ROSE TEAM

0

35

TIMMERMANS Justin

NED

BABY - DUMP CYCLINGTEAM

0

36

LINDENBURG Jim

NED

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL

0

37

BUGTER Luuc

NED

DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM

0

38

BLAIN Alexandre

FRA

MADISON GENESIS

0

39

GRADEK Kamil

POL

ONE PRO CYCLING

0

40

BREUKELMAN Chiel

NED

DESTIL - JO PIELS CYCLING TEAM

0

41

MEIJER Gijs

NED

MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

0

42

VAN DER MEER Nick

NED

 

0

43

KERKHOF Tim

NED

DESTIL - JO PIELS CYCLING TEAM

0

44

VARWEG Christian

NED

 

0

45

BAYLIS Thomas

GBR

ONE PRO CYCLING

0

46

RUIJGROK Thomas

NED

 

0

47

CREMERS Paul

NED

 

0

48

THIJSSEN Gerben

BEL

 

0

49

HAVIK Piotr

NED

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

0

50

LEYSEN Senne

BEL

LOTTO SOUDAL

0

51

MOBACH Jarno

NED

DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB

0

52

KOOISTRA Marten

NED

SEG RACING ACADEMY

0

53

VEYHE Torkil

DEN

COLOQUICK - CULT

0

54

KRUL Stef

NED

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL

0

55

DIJKSTRA Martijn

NED

 

0

56

APERS Ruben

BEL

 

0

57

BROCKHOFF Jan

GER

LEOPARD PRO CYCLING

0

58

EEKHOFF Nils

NED

DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB

0

59

JOHANNINK Jelle

NED

 

0

60

GRESSIER Maxime

FRA

DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB

0

61

EISING Tijmen

NED

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL

0

62

GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno

NED

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL

0

63

NOLTEN Bram

NED

MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

0

64

LARSEN Niklas

DEN

TEAM VELOCONCEPT

0

65

BAK KLARIS Magnus

DEN

COLOQUICK - CULT

0

66

GULDHAMMER Rasmus

DEN

TEAM VELOCONCEPT

0

67

MULHERN Mitchell

AUS

DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM

0

68

HOEM Bjørn Tore

NOR

JOKER ICOPAL

0

69

LINDAU Philip

SWE

TEAM COOP

0

70

DETANT Yannick

NED

MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

0

71

HOELGAARD Markus

NOR

JOKER ICOPAL

0

72

HAGEN Krister

NOR

TEAM COOP

0

73

SLIK Ivar

NED

MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

0

74

TULNER Rens

NED

DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM

0

75

FOTI Carmelo

ITA

LEOPARD PRO CYCLING

0

76

TUNSET Anton

NOR

TEAM COOP

0

77

SCHOLTEN Wiebe

NED

 

0

78

BREEN Vegard

NOR

JOKER ICOPAL

0

79

REUTTER Sven

GER

RAD-NET ROSE TEAM

0

80

KOOIJMAN Jaap

NED

 

0

81

ERIKSSON Lucas

SWE

SEG RACING ACADEMY

0

82

REKITA Szymon

POL

LEOPARD PRO CYCLING

0

83

PEDERSEN Mark Sehested

DEN

TEAM VELOCONCEPT

0

84

FORFANG Ole

NOR

JOKER ICOPAL

0

85

VAN KLEEF Coen

NED

 

0

86

CASTRIQUE Jonas

BEL

 

0

87

MCEVOY Jonathan

GBR

MADISON GENESIS

0

88

SALMON Martin Alexander

GER

DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB

0

89

VAN GOMPEL Mathias

BEL

 

0

90

HAGEN Carl Fredrik

NOR

JOKER ICOPAL

0

91

VAN DEN DOOL Jens

NED

DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM

0

92

JANSSEN Adriaan

NED

SEG RACING ACADEMY

0

93

OTTEVANGER Bas

NED

 

0

94

TANFIELD Charlie

GBR

BIKE CHANNEL CANYON

0

95

TOWNSEND Rory

GBR

BIKE CHANNEL CANYON

0

96

DEELEN Diederik

NED

 

0

97

WILLIAMS Stephen

GBR

SEG RACING ACADEMY

0

98

VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan

NED

BABY - DUMP CYCLINGTEAM

0

99

HARDAHL Anders

DEN

COLOQUICK - CULT

0

100

DE JONGE Maarten

NED

MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

0

101

DE GREEF Robbert

NED

BABY - DUMP CYCLINGTEAM

0

102

VAN LOON Jordi

NED

DESTIL - JO PIELS CYCLING TEAM

0

103

LUKKEDAL Øivind

NOR

TEAM COOP

0

104

EEFTING Roy

NED

 

11

105

HORTON Tobyn

GBR

MADISON GENESIS

12

106

HOLMES Matthew

GBR

MADISON GENESIS

18

107

BOVENHUIS Jasper

NED

 

18

108

BHOGAL Alex

GER

 

18

109

BENDIXEN Louis

DEN

COLOQUICK - CULT

21

110

BAX Sjoerd

NED

DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM

23

111

HARBERS Lorenzo

NED

 

23

112

VAN KOPPEN Wessel

NED

 

27

113

BOSMAN Gert-Jan

NED

DESTIL - JO PIELS CYCLING TEAM

27

114

LUBBERS Maarten

NED

 

27

115

VAN BROEKHOVEN Rob

NED

DESTIL - JO PIELS CYCLING TEAM

27

116

VAN BREDA Rick

NED

MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

27

117

STORK Florian

GER

DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB

27

118

GUNMAN Taylor Karl

NZL

MADISON GENESIS

27

119

SCHELLING Ide

NED

SEG RACING ACADEMY

27

120

DOETS Marco

NED

BABY - DUMP CYCLINGTEAM

27

121

OOSTRA Folkert

NED

BABY - DUMP CYCLINGTEAM

27

122

OTTEMA Rick

NED

BABY - DUMP CYCLINGTEAM

27

123

KNOTTEN Iver Johan

NOR

JOKER ICOPAL

27

124

WILLIAMS Peter

GBR

ONE PRO CYCLING

27

125

RAHBEK Mads Baadsgaard

DEN

TEAM VELOCONCEPT

27

126

BLIKRA Håvard

NOR

TEAM COOP

27

127

MEERBEEK Christiaan

NED

 

27

128

PARTRIDGE Robert

GBR

BIKE CHANNEL CANYON

27

129

RIIS Thomas Nybo

DEN

TEAM VELOCONCEPT

37

130

OUSSOREN Olaf

NED

 

38

131

DE KORT Bram

NED

 

40

132

NIEUWPOORT Jelle

NED

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL

40

133

BOK Willem

NED

 

40

134

MORTENSEN Martin

DEN

COLOQUICK - CULT

48

135

JÖRGENSEN Christian Moberg

DEN

COLOQUICK - CULT

48

136

GARDIAS Dexter

GBR

BIKE CHANNEL CANYON

48

137

DOMAGALSKI Karol

POL

ONE PRO CYCLING

54

138

REIHS Michael

DEN

TEAM VELOCONCEPT

+1:03

139

GROEN Ike

NED

DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM

+1:03

140

OCKELOEN Jasper

NED

MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

+1:03

141

VIERHOUTEN Gino Luca

NED

 

+1:20

142

BAKKER Stephan

NED

MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

+1:20

143

VAN DER BURG Joost

NED

 

+1:20

144

DUVIGNEAU Beau

NED

 

+1:20

145

HOUSE Kristian

GBR

ONE PRO CYCLING

+1:43

146

WENNEKES Robin

NED

 

+2:10

147

VAN DER DUIN Patrick

NED

BABY - DUMP CYCLINGTEAM

+2:10

148

THIELE Kersten

GER

RAD-NET ROSE TEAM

+2:20

149

LOHUIS Luuk

NED

 

+2:51

150

DE JONG Michaël

NED

 

+2:51

151

ORAM James

NZL

ONE PRO CYCLING

+2:51

152

FRY Joseph

GBR

BIKE CHANNEL CANYON

+4:47

153

VAN DER WAL Luuk

NED

 

+4:47

 

 

 

 

 

 

2017.08.26.UITSLAG.EINDKLASSEMENT.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

GRADEK Kamil

POL

ONE PRO CYCLING

4:28:32

2

VON HOFF Steele

AUS

ONE PRO CYCLING

2

3

BAYLIS Thomas

GBR

ONE PRO CYCLING

2

4

ORAM James

NZL

ONE PRO CYCLING

2

5

MCCORMICK Hayden

NZL

ONE PRO CYCLING

3

6

WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh

DEN

COLOQUICK - CULT

5

7

KRIGBAUM Mathias

DEN

COLOQUICK - CULT

7

8

VEYHE Torkil

DEN

COLOQUICK - CULT

7

9

BAK KLARIS Magnus

DEN

COLOQUICK - CULT

7

10

HARDAHL Anders

DEN

COLOQUICK - CULT

7

11

SKJERPING Kristoffer

NOR

JOKER ICOPAL

8

12

SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel

DEN

TEAM VELOCONCEPT

10

13

HOEM Bjørn Tore

NOR

JOKER ICOPAL

11

14

HOELGAARD Markus

NOR

JOKER ICOPAL

11

15

FORFANG Ole

NOR

JOKER ICOPAL

11

16

LARSEN Niklas

DEN

TEAM VELOCONCEPT

13

17

MEIJERS Daan

NED

DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM

14

18

MULHERN Mitchell

AUS

DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM

14

19

TULNER Rens

NED

DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM

14

20

VAN DEN DOOL Jens

NED

DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM

14

21

JEPPESEN Andreas Hyldgaard

DEN

TEAM VELOCONCEPT

16

22

GULDHAMMER Rasmus

DEN

TEAM VELOCONCEPT

16

23

PEDERSEN Mark Sehested

DEN

TEAM VELOCONCEPT

16

24

MANDRYSCH John

GER

LEOPARD PRO CYCLING

18

25

BROCKHOFF Jan

GER

LEOPARD PRO CYCLING

18

26

FOTI Carmelo

ITA

LEOPARD PRO CYCLING

18

27

REKITA Szymon

POL

LEOPARD PRO CYCLING

18

28

OPIE Chris

GBR

BIKE CHANNEL CANYON

20

29

TANFIELD Harry

GBR

BIKE CHANNEL CANYON

20

30

TANFIELD Charlie

GBR

BIKE CHANNEL CANYON

20

31

TOWNSEND Rory

GBR

BIKE CHANNEL CANYON

20

32

KANTER Max

GER

TEAM SUNWEB

22

33

BRUSSELMAN Twan

NED

DESTIL - JO PIELS CYCLING TEAM

22

34

VAN RHEE Joey

NED

DESTIL - JO PIELS CYCLING TEAM

22

35

BREUKELMAN Chiel

NED

DESTIL - JO PIELS CYCLING TEAM

22

36

KERKHOF Tim

NED

DESTIL - JO PIELS CYCLING TEAM

22

37

HAMELINK Jasper

NED

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL

24

38

ARIESEN Jacob Willem

NED

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL

24

39

KRUL Stef

NED

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL

24

40

EISING Tijmen

NED

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL

24

41

GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno

NED

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL

24

42

MOBACH Jarno

NED

DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB

26

43

EEKHOFF Nils

NED

DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB

26

44

GRESSIER Maxime

FRA

DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB

26

45

THIJSSEN Gerben

BEL

 

28

46

LEYSEN Senne

BEL

LOTTO SOUDAL

28

47

DE KLEIJN Arvid

NED

BABY - DUMP CYCLINGTEAM

30

48

TIMMERMANS Justin

NED

BABY - DUMP CYCLINGTEAM

30

49

DE GREEF Robbert

NED

BABY - DUMP CYCLINGTEAM

30

50

VAN DER DUIN Patrick

NED

BABY - DUMP CYCLINGTEAM

30

51

KOOISTRA Marten

NED

SEG RACING ACADEMY

32

52

ERIKSSON Lucas

SWE

SEG RACING ACADEMY

32

53

JANSSEN Adriaan

NED

SEG RACING ACADEMY

32

54

WILLIAMS Stephen

GBR

SEG RACING ACADEMY

32

55

REINHARDT Theo

GER

RAD-NET ROSE TEAM

34

56

GROß Felix

GER

RAD-NET ROSE TEAM

34

57

MEIJER Gijs

NED

MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

36

58

DETANT Yannick

NED

MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

36

59

DE JONGE Maarten

NED

MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

36

60

VAN BOKHOVEN Ramon

NED

 

38

61

DEKKER David

NED

 

38

62

DIJKSTRA Martijn

NED

 

38

63

SWIFT Connor

GBR

MADISON GENESIS

40

64

MCEVOY Jonathan

GBR

MADISON GENESIS

40

65

HAVIK Piotr

NED

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

41

66

KOOP Jos

NED

 

42

67

VAN DER MEER Nick

NED

 

42

68

VAN KLEEF Coen

NED

 

42

69

DEELEN Diederik

NED

 

42

70

LINDAU Philip

SWE

TEAM COOP

44

71

HAGEN Krister

NOR

TEAM COOP

44

72

TUNSET Anton

NOR

TEAM COOP

44

73

LUKKEDAL Øivind

NOR

TEAM COOP

44

74

JOHANNINK Jelle

NED

 

46

75

SCHOLTEN Wiebe

NED

 

46

76

STROETINGA Wim

NED

 

48

77

OVERSTE Matthew

NED

 

49

78

BOSMAN Gert-Jan

NED

DESTIL - JO PIELS CYCLING TEAM

49

79

KNOTTEN Iver Johan

NOR

JOKER ICOPAL

49

80

HORTON Tobyn

GBR

MADISON GENESIS

52

81

STORK Florian

GER

DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB

52

82

DOETS Marco

NED

BABY - DUMP CYCLINGTEAM

57

83

HOLMES Matthew

GBR

MADISON GENESIS

58

84

EEFTING Roy

NED

 

59

85

SCHELLING Ide

NED

SEG RACING ACADEMY

59

86

WILLIAMS Peter

GBR

ONE PRO CYCLING

+1:00

87

VAN BREDA Rick

NED

MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

+1:03

88

BUGTER Luuc

NED

DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM

+1:05

89

BOVENHUIS Jasper

NED

 

+1:06

90

BHOGAL Alex

GER

 

+1:07

91

HARBERS Lorenzo

NED

 

+1:09

92

GROEN Ike

NED

DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM

+1:17

93

BOK Willem

NED

 

+1:18

94

LINDENBURG Jim

NED

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL

+1:20

95

DE DECKER Alfdan

BEL

 

+1:22

96

OUSSOREN Olaf

NED

 

+1:27

97

NÕMMELA Aksel

EST

LEOPARD PRO CYCLING

+1:32

98

HÖÖG Gustav

SWE

TEAM COOP

+1:32

99

LOWSLEY-WILLIAMS James

GBR

BIKE CHANNEL CANYON

+1:32

100

AALRUST Håkon Lunder

NOR

TEAM COOP

+1:32

101

MEEUS Jordi

BEL

SEG RACING ACADEMY

+1:32

102

PONS Gaëtan

LUX

LEOPARD PRO CYCLING

+1:32

103

VAN DER HORST Dennis

NED

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL

+1:32

104

NOLDE Tobias

GER

RAD-NET ROSE TEAM

+1:32

105

BLAIN Alexandre

FRA

MADISON GENESIS

+1:32

106

VARWEG Christian

NED

 

+1:32

107

RUIJGROK Thomas

NED

 

+1:32

108

CREMERS Paul

NED

 

+1:32

109

APERS Ruben

BEL

 

+1:32

110

NOLTEN Bram

NED

MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

+1:32

111

SLIK Ivar

NED

MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

+1:32

112

BREEN Vegard

NOR

JOKER ICOPAL

+1:32

113

REUTTER Sven

GER

RAD-NET ROSE TEAM

+1:32

114

KOOIJMAN Jaap

NED

 

+1:32

115

CASTRIQUE Jonas

BEL

 

+1:32

116

SALMON Martin Alexander

GER

DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB

+1:32

117

VAN GOMPEL Mathias

BEL

 

+1:32

118

HAGEN Carl Fredrik

NOR

JOKER ICOPAL

+1:32

119

OTTEVANGER Bas

NED

 

+1:32

120

VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan

NED

BABY - DUMP CYCLINGTEAM

+1:32

121

VAN LOON Jordi

NED

DESTIL - JO PIELS CYCLING TEAM

+1:32

122

OCKELOEN Jasper

NED

MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

+1:39

123

OTTEMA Rick

NED

BABY - DUMP CYCLINGTEAM

+1:47

124

MORTENSEN Martin

DEN

COLOQUICK - CULT

+1:49

125

DOMAGALSKI Karol

POL

ONE PRO CYCLING

+1:50

126

BENDIXEN Louis

DEN

COLOQUICK - CULT

+1:53

127

RAHBEK Mads Baadsgaard

DEN

TEAM VELOCONCEPT

+1:53

128

BAX Sjoerd

NED

DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM

+1:55

129

BAKKER Stephan

NED

MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

+1:56

130

VAN KOPPEN Wessel

NED

 

+1:59

131

LUBBERS Maarten

NED

 

+1:59

132

VAN BROEKHOVEN Rob

NED

DESTIL - JO PIELS CYCLING TEAM

+1:59

133

GUNMAN Taylor Karl

NZL

MADISON GENESIS

+1:59

134

OOSTRA Folkert

NED

BABY - DUMP CYCLINGTEAM

+1:59

135

BLIKRA Håvard

NOR

TEAM COOP

+1:59

136

MEERBEEK Christiaan

NED

 

+1:59

137

PARTRIDGE Robert

GBR

BIKE CHANNEL CANYON

+1:59

138

RIIS Thomas Nybo

DEN

TEAM VELOCONCEPT

+2:09

139

DE KORT Bram

NED

 

+2:12

140

NIEUWPOORT Jelle

NED

METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL

+2:12

141

JÖRGENSEN Christian Moberg

DEN

COLOQUICK - CULT

+2:20

142

GARDIAS Dexter

GBR

BIKE CHANNEL CANYON

+2:20

143

REIHS Michael

DEN

TEAM VELOCONCEPT

+2:35

144

VIERHOUTEN Gino Luca

NED

 

+2:52

145

VAN DER BURG Joost

NED

 

+2:52

146

DUVIGNEAU Beau

NED

 

+2:52

147

THIELE Kersten

GER

RAD-NET ROSE TEAM

+2:54

148

WENNEKES Robin

NED

 

+2:58

149

HOUSE Kristian

GBR

ONE PRO CYCLING

+3:15

150

DE JONG Michaël

NED

 

+3:29

151

LOHUIS Luuk

NED

 

+4:23

152

FRY Joseph

GBR

BIKE CHANNEL CANYON

+5:07

153

VAN DER WAL Luuk

NED

 

+5:29