RONDE VAN BORNE

                                                24 AUGUSTUS 2017

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

 

 

1

Peter Schulting

Emmeloord;

Professional-B

2

Joey van Rhee

Nijverdal;

Professional-B

3

Jelle Wolsink

Hengelo ov;

Belofte 

4

Gert-Jan Bosman

Nijverdal;

Professional-B

5

Wouter de Groot

Delft;

Elite 

6

Roy Eefting

Apeldoorn;

Elite 

7

Rens te Stroet

Keijenborg;

Professional-B

8

Wim Kleiman

Almelo;

Elite 

9

Florian Smits

Amsterdam;

Elite 

10

Dylan van Zijl

Harderwijk;

Elite 

11

Mike Terpstra

Krommenie;

Elite 

12

Wiebe Scholten

Dieren;

Belofte 

13

Robin Lowik

Vriezenveen;

Belofte 

14

Per Wiggers

Oldenzaal;

Belofte 

15

Stan Wijkel

Holsloot;

Belofte 

16

Luuk Loohuis

Haaksbergen;

Elite 

17

Maarten Lubbers

Winterswijk;

Belofte 

18

Rik Wielink

Apeldoorn;

Belofte 

19

Arne Peters

Beekbergen;

Belofte 

20

Rens Moorman

Ootmarsum;

Amateur

21

Arjan Hofman

Nunspeet;

Elite 

22

Yannick Vrielink

Zutphen;

Belofte 

23

Wouter Hendriksen

Varsseveld;

Elite 

24

Edwin Geerdink

Hoge Hexel;

Amateur

25

Sven Reutter

 

 

26

Bart Schipper

Wierden;

Elite 

27

Jeffrey Veltink

Hardenberg;

Amateur

28

Wietse Kamp

Hengelo;

Belofte 

29

Philip Kootstra

Almelo;

Elite 

30

Edwin Wielink

Twello;

Elite 

31

Jurriaan Vos

Oud-Zevenaar;

Belofte 

32

Lars Bekhuis

Borne;

Amateur

33

Dion Koot

Steggerda;

Amateur

34

Jelle Johannink

Denekamp;

Belofte 

35

Rochéz Harbers

Nijverdal;

Amateur

36

Danny Kroeze

Achterveld;

Belofte 

37

Maarten Janssen

Hengelo;

Amateur

38

Tobias Nolde

 

 

39

Bart Thomson

Enschede;

Amateur

40

Lorenzo Harbers

Nijverdal;

Belofte 

41

Jelmer Nuijten

Soest;

Elite 

42

Mathijs Boerrigter

Borne;

Elite 

43

Raymond Kienhuis

Rijssen;

Amateur

44

Bor Houwers

Aalten;

Elite 

45

Xaf Houwers

Aalten;

Elite 

46

Luuk Lohuis

Denekamp;

Belofte 

47

Jasper Plender

Almelo;

Elite 

48

Maarten Schoemaker

Nijmegen;

Amateur

49

Lars van Uum

Harderwijk;

Belofte 

50

Daan Steffens

Borne;

Amateur

51

Daan Schouten

Almelo;

Elite 

52

Mats Boeve

Nijverdal;

Elite 

53

Harm Wantia

Weerselo;

Amateur

54

Tom Kaal

Borne;

Amateur

55

Lars Olde Meierink

Overdinkel;

Professional-B

56

Hans Eric Kroesen

Losser;

Amateur

57

Arthur Helder

Ommen;

Amateur

58

Ruben Wieberdink

Elburg;

Elite 

59

Andreas Verwaal

Apeldoorn;

Amateur

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN-CLUB/AMATEURS/JUNIOR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

 

1

Paulien Koster

Delfstrahuizen;

Belofte Vrouw

2

Danique Braam

Veenwouden;

Belofte Vrouw

3

Annet Pit

Deventer;

Elite Vrouw

4

Leonie Lubbinge

Drachten;

Elite Vrouw

5

Ivana Tiessens

Groningen;

Elite Vrouw

6

Floor Weerink

Exloo;

Belofte Vrouw

7

Hannah Hogenkamp

 

 

8

Janieke Kalsbeek

Leeuwarden;

Elite Vrouw

9

Cornelie Smorenburg

Nunspeet;

Elite Vrouw

10

Julia Boschker

Woerden;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

11

Eva Jonkers

Staphorst;

Junior 1e jaars Vrouw

12

Annemarie Worst

Nunspeet;

Belofte Vrouw

13

Loes Adegeest

Enschede;

Belofte Vrouw

14

Liena de Jong

Ubbena;

Belofte Vrouw

15

Judith Bloem

Apeldoorn;

Elite Vrouw

16

Evy Kuijpers

Lierop;

Belofte Vrouw

17

Inez Beijer

Driel;

Belofte Vrouw

18

Marit Cent

Goor;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

19

Willemiek Meinders

Dronten;

Elite Vrouw

20

Wendy Oosterwoud

Ureterp;

Belofte Vrouw

21

Sanne Bouwmeester

Westerbork;

Belofte Vrouw

22

Jet Wildeman

Nijmegen;

Elite Vrouw

23

Bianca Lust

Oostzaan;

Belofte Vrouw

24

Rixt Hoogland

Enschede;

Belofte Vrouw

25

Linda ter Beek

Bad Bentheim;

Elite Vrouw

26

Mischa Bredewold

Hoogland;

Junior 1e jaars Vrouw

27

Marthe Roose

Enumatil;

Amateur Vrouw

28

Tessa Neefjes

Wervershoof;

Belofte Vrouw

29

Tessa Paardekooper

Groenlo;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

30

Kiki van Asselt

Apeldoorn;

Belofte Vrouw

31

Iris Ton

Waskemeer;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

32

Marleen Stoel

Enschede;

Belofte Vrouw

33

Jolanda van der Ende

Epe;

Elite Vrouw

34

Lisanne Roelofs

Enschede;

Elite Vrouw

35

Alicja Verhagen

Woerden;

Elite Vrouw

36

Andrea van Loo

 

 

37

Simone de Vries

Oldelamer;

Elite Vrouw

38

Tamara van der Horst

Hasselt;

Junior 1e jaars Vrouw

39

Liesanne Lobenstein

Zwolle;

Elite Vrouw

40

Rienke ten Have

Harreveld;

Junior 2e jaars Vrouw

41

Marit ten Kampe

Holten;

Amateur Vrouw

42

Liesbeth Zeeman

Oudkarspel;

Elite Vrouw