áááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááááá UITSLAGEN.UCI

áááááááááááá ááááááááááááááááááááááááááT/M 20 AUGUSTUS 2017

 

2017.08.20.TOUR DE I'AVENIR.03E RIT.(2.Ncup)

1

HALVORSEN Kristoffer

NOR

2

HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose

COL

3

LAWLESS Christopher

GBR

4

RUSSO Clement

FRA

5

BANASZEK Alan

POL

6

JAKOBSEN Fabio

NED

7

SELLIER Simon

FRA

8

STANNARD Robert

AUS

9

OLIVEIRA Rui

POR

10

R▄EGG Lukas

SUI

18

EENKHOORN Pascal

NED

29

NIEUWENHUIS Joris

NED

83

VAN DEN BERG Lars

NED

111

MAAS Jan

NED

115

VAN DEN BERG Julius

NED

 

2017.08.20.SZLAKIEM WIELKICH JEZIOR.(1.2)

1

RUTKIEWICZ Marek

POL

2

VOSEKALNS Andris

LAT

3

?ERNŢ Josef

CZE

4

BERNAS Pawel

POL

5

KOMAR Mateusz

POL

6

BUCH┴?EK TomßÜ

CZE

7

HONKISZ Adrian

POL

8

PRUUS Peeter

EST

9

JANISZEWSKI Sylwester

POL

10

POLNICKŢ JirÝ

CZE

 

2017.08.20.OMLOOP DER VLAAMSE GEWESTEN.JUNIOREN.(1.1)

1

BIERKENS Tim

NED

2

OREEL Lars

NED

3

BLUMMEL Robin

NED

4

VAN GRIEKEN Jarne

BEL

5

MAAS Edo

NED

6

DAEMEN Stijn

NED

7

VERCAMST Wesley

BEL

8

FIV╔ Trystan

BEL

9

VAN DER EYCKEN Brent

BEL

10

MARIS Elias

BEL

12

KEMPER Mick

NED

13

REUVERS Kevin

NED

14

DE LENG Mathijs

NED

16

ZIJLAARD Maikel

NED

20

VAN RIJSBERGEN Ties

NED

23

ZAGERS Stefan

NED

25

VERBOOM Minne

NED

33

BUITENDIJK Ruben

NED

34

VERHEIJEN Geert

NED

37

HORDIJK Casper

NED

38

BUIJS Leon

NED

46

HOEKJEN Hugo

NED

47

HAEST Jeroen

NED

55

HUIJBREGTS Jesse

NED

59

DEN DUIJN Mitchell

NED

61

MAAS Danny

NED

62

SCHOOLENAAR Dion

NED

63

NIJHUIS Sven

NED

67

R─KERS Martijn

NED

68

MICHIELSEN Manuel

NED

 

2017.08.20.LADIES TOUR OF NORWAY.EINDKLASSEMENT.(WWT)

1

VOS Marianne

NED

2

GUARNIER Megan

USA

3

VAN DIJK Ellen

NED

4

GARFOOT Katrin

AUS

5

KLEIN Lisa

GER

6

HOSKING Chloe

AUS

7

MAJERUS Christine

LUX

8

LEPISTÍ Lotta Pauliina

FIN

9

LABOUS Juliette

FRA

10

RYAN Alexis

USA

11

BLAAK Chantal

NED

17

DE JONG Demi

NED

21

MACKAIJ Floortje

NED

25

WILD Kirsten

NED

28

ENSING Janneke

NED

33

KOSTER Claudia

NED

41

KNETEMANN Roxane

NED

43

TENNIGLO Moniek

NED

49

BUIJSMAN Nina

NED

57

KOSTER Anouska

NED

58

STULTIENS Sabrina

NED

65

VAN DEN BOS Jip

NED

76

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED

96

KASTELIJN Yara

NED

 

2017.08.20.LADIES TOUR OF NORWAY.04E RIT.(WWT)

1

GUARNIER Megan

USA

2

VAN DIJK Ellen

NED

3

VOS Marianne

NED

4

LEPISTÍ Lotta Pauliina

FIN

5

MACKAIJ Floortje

NED

6

ELVIN Gracie

AUS

7

BRONZINI Giorgia

ITA

8

MAJERUS Christine

LUX

9

CROMWELL Tiffany

AUS

10

DE JONG Demi

NED

19

BLAAK Chantal

NED

25

BUIJSMAN Nina

NED

28

KOSTER Claudia

NED

30

WILD Kirsten

NED

40

ENSING Janneke

NED

47

KNETEMANN Roxane

NED

53

TENNIGLO Moniek

NED

67

STULTIENS Sabrina

NED

68

VAN DEN BOS Jip

NED

69

KOSTER Anouska

NED

81

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED

90

KASTELIJN Yara

NED

 

2017.08.20.LA VUELTA CICLISTA A ESPANA.02E RIT.(UWT)

1

LAMPAERT Yves

BEL

2

TRENTIN Matteo

ITA

3

BLYTHE Adam

GBR

4

THEUNS Edward

BEL

5

MODOLO Sacha

ITA

6

SCHWARZMANN Michael

GER

7

VAN ASBROECK Tom

BEL

8

OSS Daniel

ITA

9

KONRAD Patrick

AUT

10

NIBALI Vincenzo

ITA

26

POELS Wout

NED

35

KELDERMAN Wilco

NED

43

DE KORT Koen

NED

50

KRUIJSWIJK Steven

NED

51

BOL Jetse

NED

54

TOLHOEK Antwan

NED

78

OOMEN Sam

NED

85

CLEMENT Stef

NED

125

KREDER Michel

NED

126

TERPSTRA Niki

NED

161

LINDEMAN Bert-Jan

NED

162

KONING Peter

NED

177

OLIVIER Daan

NED

192

BOUWMAN Koen

NED

194

HOFSTEDE Lennard

NED

 

2017.08.20.GP.JEF SCHERENS-RONDOM LEUVEN.(1.1)

1

DUPONT Timothy

BEL

2

DEHAES Kenny

BEL

3

JULES Justin

FRA

4

JENSEN August

NOR

5

STALLAERT Joeri

BEL

6

CORBEL Erwann

FRA

7

MERLIER Braam

BEL

8

KRIEGER Alexander

GER

9

WELLENS Tim

BEL

10

MARTINELLI Davide

ITA

16

ARIESEN Tim

NED

21

REINDERS Elmar

NED

23

LIGTHART Pim

NED

26

GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno

NED

27

KREDER Raymond

NED

33

LINDENBURG Jim

NED

38

BOOM Lars

NED

41

VAN DER HOORN Taco

NED

51

WEENING Pieter

NED

74

DE LANGE Thijs

NED

75

LAMMERTINK Steven

NED

76

KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd

NED

82

RUIJGH Rob

NED

89

DUIJN Huub

NED

91

ASSELMAN Jesper

NED

93

ROOSEN Timo

NED

96

CASTELIJNS Twan

NED

 

2017.08.20.CYCLASICS HAMBURG.(UWT)

1

VIVIANI Elia

ITA

2

DEMARE Arnaud

FRA

3

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED

4

KRISTOFF Alexander

NOR

5

GREIPEL AndrÚ

GER

6

RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel

ARG

7

STUYVEN Jasper

BEL

8

KUMP Marko

SLO

9

BOUHANNI Nacer

FRA

10

BARBIER Rudy

FRA

21

WIPPERT Wouter

NED

33

CURVERS Roy

NED

44

VAN POPPEL Danny

NED

49

HOFLAND Moreno

NED

66

TANKINK Bram

NED

74

SINKELDAM Ramon

NED

79

LANGEVELD Sebastian

NED

80

VAN POPPEL Boy

NED

87

TIMMER Albert

NED

101

SLAGTER Tom-Jelte

NED

 

2017.08.19.TOUR DE I'AVENIR.02E RIT.(2.Ncup)

1

JAKOBSEN Fabio

NED

2

HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose

COL

3

HALVORSEN Kristoffer

NOR

4

RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr

BLR

5

NIEUWENHUIS Joris

NED

6

PALUTA Michal

POL

7

BANASZEK Alan

POL

8

HARAKHAVIK Uladzimir

BLR

9

STRAKHOV Dmitrii

RUS

10

LAMBRECHT Bjorg

BEL

45

MAAS Jan

NED

96

VAN DEN BERG Lars

NED

113

VAN DEN BERG Julius

NED

114

EENKHOORN Pascal

NED

 

2017.08.19.55 PUCHAR MON.(1.2)

1

KA?KOVSKŢ Alois

CZE

2

LATON Eryk

POL

3

JANISZEWSKI Sylwester

POL

4

KOMAR Mateusz

POL

5

BOGDANOVICS Maris

LAT

6

POLNICKŢ JirÝ

CZE

7

FRANZ Marcel

GER

8

VOSEKALNS Andris

LAT

9

RUTKIEWICZ Marek

POL

10

PAWLAK Tobiasz

POL

 

2017.08.19.LADIES TOUR OF NORWAY.03E RIT.(WWT)

1

HOSKING Chloe

AUS

2

VOS Marianne

NED

3

VAN DIJK Ellen

NED

4

D'HOORE Jolien

BEL

5

LEPISTÍ Lotta Pauliina

FIN

6

FOURNIER Roxane

FRA

7

MACKAIJ Floortje

NED

8

CROMWELL Tiffany

AUS

9

KOSTER Claudia

NED

10

RYAN Alexis

USA

20

DE JONG Demi

NED

21

TENNIGLO Moniek

NED

24

VAN DEN BOS Jip

NED

26

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED

27

KOSTER Anouska

NED

33

BLAAK Chantal

NED

37

ENSING Janneke

NED

44

KNETEMANN Roxane

NED

51

BUIJSMAN Nina

NED

57

WILD Kirsten

NED

67

STULTIENS Sabrina

NED

69

KASTELIJN Yara

NED

113

BUURMAN Eva

NED

116

ROOIJAKKERS Paulien

NED

 

2017.08.19.LA VUELTA CICLISTA A ESPANA.01E RIT.(UWT)

1

DENNIS Rohan

AUS

1

VLIEGEN Lo´c

BEL

1

VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose

ESP

1

ROCHE Nicolas

IRL

1

OSS Daniel

ITA

1

DE MARCHI Alessandro

ITA

1

CARUSO Damiano

ITA

1

FRANKINY Kilian

SUI

1

VAN GARDEREN Tejay

USA

2

TERPSTRA Niki

NED

2

LAMPAERT Yves

BEL

2

DECLERCQ Tim

BEL

2

DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David

ESP

2

MAS NICOLAU Enric

ESP

2

ALAPHILIPPE Julian

FRA

2

TRENTIN Matteo

ITA

2

CAPECCHI Eros

ITA

2

JUNGELS Bob

LUX

3

OOMEN Sam

NED

3

KELDERMAN Wilco

NED

3

HOFSTEDE Lennard

NED

3

HAMILTON Christopher

AUS

3

KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren

DEN

3

BARGUIL Warren

FRA

3

K─MNA Lennard

GER

3

FRÍHLINGER Johannes

GER

3

HAGA Chad

USA

4

POELS Wout

NED

4

LOPEZ GARCIA David

ESP

4

NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel

ESP

4

FROOME Chris

GBR

4

STANNARD Ian

GBR

4

KNEES Christian

GER

4

PUCCIO Salvatore

ITA

4

MOSCON Gianni

ITA

4

ROSA Diego

ITA

5

HAIG Jack

AUS

5

TUFT Svein

CAN

5

CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban

COL

5

NIELSEN Magnus Cort

DEN

5

JUUL JENSEN Christopher

DEN

5

VERONA Carlos

ESP

5

YATES Adam

GBR

5

YATES Simon

GBR

5

BEWLEY Sam

NZL

6

KONRAD Patrick

AUT

6

BUCHMANN Emanuel

GER

6

PFINGSTEN Christoph

GER

6

SCHILLINGER Andreas

GER

6

SCHWARZMANN Michael

GER

6

BENEDETTI Cesare

ITA

6

MAJKA Rafal

POL

6

POLJANSKI Pawel

POL

6

KOL┴R Michal

SVK

7

HANSEN Adam James

AUS

7

WALLAYS Jelle

BEL

7

DEBUSSCHERE Jens

BEL

7

MONFORT Maxime

BEL

7

DE CLERCQ Bart

BEL

7

MERTZ Remy

BEL

7

DE GENDT Thomas

BEL

7

ARMEE Sander

BEL

7

MARCZYNSKI Tomasz

POL

8

BETANCUR Carlos

COL

8

CARAPAZ Richard

ECU

8

ROJAS Jose

ESP

8

MORENO Daniel

ESP

8

FERNANDEZ Ruben

ESP

8

SOLER Marc

ESP

8

PEDRERO Antonio

ESP

8

ARCAS Jorge

ESP

8

OLIVEIRA Nelson

POR

9

GARCIA CORTINA Ivan

ESP

9

MORENO BAZAN Javier

ESP

9

NIBALI Vincenzo

ITA

9

BOARO Manuele

ITA

9

VISCONTI Giovanni

ITA

9

AGNOLI Valerio

ITA

9

PELLIZOTTI Franco

ITA

9

NIBALI Antonio

ITA

9

NOVAK Domen

SLO

10

HALLER Marco

AUT

10

MORKOV Michael

DEN

10

LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto

ESP

10

TAARAM─E Rein

EST

10

BYSTRěM Sven Erik

NOR

10

GONăALVES JosÚ

POR

10

ZAKARIN Ilnur

RUS

10

MAMYKIN Matvey

RUS

10

BELKOV Maxim

RUS

11

DE KORT Koen

NED

13

KREDER Michel

NED

13

KONING Peter

NED

15

CLEMENT Stef

NED

15

BOUWMAN Koen

NED

15

KRUIJSWIJK Steven

NED

15

OLIVIER Daan

NED

15

LINDEMAN Bert-Jan

NED

15

TOLHOEK Antwan

NED

20

BOL Jetse

NED

 

2017.08.17.VEENENDAAL-VEENENDAAL.(1.1)

1

MEZGEC Luka

SLO

2

WIPPERT Wouter

NED

3

HOFLAND Moreno

NED

4

BOOM Lars

NED

5

DEHAES Kenny

BEL

6

DUPONT Timothy

BEL

7

VAN LERBERGHE Bert

BEL

8

DE KLEIJN Arvid

NED

9

VAN GOETHEM Brian

NED

10

KLUGE Roger

GER

11

EEKHOFF Nils

NED

14

CASTELIJNS Twan

NED

17

ROOSEN Timo

NED

18

BUGTER Luuc

NED

19

VAN SCHIP Jan Willem

NED

24

LANGEVELD Sebastian

NED

25

VAN DER HOORN Taco

NED

26

ASSELMAN Jesper

NED

27

REINDERS Elmar

NED

28

VAN BAKEL Robbie

NED

30

VAN EMDEN Jos

NED

31

VAN BAARLE Dylan

NED

36

KREDER Raymond

NED

38

KOOISTRA Marten

NED

40

TIMMERMANS Justin

NED

41

DOETS Marco

NED

44

KERKHOF Tim

NED

48

BAX Sjoerd

NED

53

VAN LUIJK Sven

NED

54

OCKELOEN Jasper

NED

63

VAN TRIJP Maarten

NED

65

HAMELINK Jasper

NED

66

DE GREEF Robbert

NED

69

VAN RHEE Joey

NED

70

LIGTHART Pim

NED

74

ARIESEN Tim

NED

75

GROEN Ike

NED

76

BOUWMANS Dylan

NED

77

DE LANGE Thijs

NED

78

LAMMERTINK Steven

NED

81

BAKKER Dennis

NED

86

DE JONGE Maarten

NED

87

MOBACH Jarno

NED

96

SLIK Ivar

NED

99

SCHELLING Ide

NED

102

KERS Koos Jeroen

NED

106

TE STROET Rens

NED

 

2017.08.18.TOUR DU LIMOUSIN.EINDKLASSEMENT.(2.1)

1

VUILLERMOZ Alexis

FRA

2

GESBERT Elie

FRA

3

GAVAZZI Francesco

ITA

4

SIMON Julien

FRA

5

ROTA Lorenzo

ITA

6

CALMEJANE Lilian

FRA

7

SICARD Romain

FRA

8

FINETTO Mauro

ITA

9

MINNAARD Marco

NED

10

DUPONT Hubert

FRA

12

VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd

NED

19

VAN DER POEL Mathieu

NED

53

RIESEBEEK Oscar

NED

60

VAN DER POEL David

NED

 

2017.08.18.TOUR DU LIMOUSIN.04E RIT.(2.1)

1

MARTIN Guillaume

FRA

2

BAUGNIES JÚr˘me

BEL

3

VAN DER POEL Mathieu

NED

4

TOUZE Damien

FRA

5

BELLETTI Manuel

ITA

6

VAN DER POEL David

NED

7

VUILLERMOZ Alexis

FRA

8

RIESEBEEK Oscar

NED

9

ROTA Lorenzo

ITA

10

GAVAZZI Francesco

ITA

15

MINNAARD Marco

NED

25

VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd

NED

 

2017.08.18.TOUR DE I'AVENIR.01E RIT.(2.Ncup)

1

ASGREEN Kasper

DEN

2

HALVORSEN Kristoffer

NOR

3

CIMA Imerio

ITA

4

MORIN Emmanuel

FRA

5

WOOD Oliver

GBR

6

BANASZEK Alan

POL

7

DOWNEY Mark

IRL

8

MADOUAS Valentin

FRA

9

RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr

BLR

10

HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose

COL

13

VAN DEN BERG Julius

NED

36

NIEUWENHUIS Joris

NED

61

MAAS Jan

NED

76

JAKOBSEN Fabio

NED

92

VAN DEN BERG Lars

NED

133

EENKHOORN Pascal

NED

 

2017.08.18.LADIES TOUR OF NORWAY.02E RIT.(WWT)

1

D'HOORE Jolien

BEL

2

ELVIN Gracie

AUS

3

MAJERUS Christine

LUX

4

BALSAMO Elisa

ITA

5

VOS Marianne

NED

6

HOSKING Chloe

AUS

7

WILD Kirsten

NED

8

NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna

POL

9

MOBERG Emilie

NOR

10

BRONZINI Giorgia

ITA

15

DE JONG Demi

NED

16

VAN DIJK Ellen

NED

23

ENSING Janneke

NED

26

KOSTER Claudia

NED

31

TENNIGLO Moniek

NED

44

KOSTER Anouska

NED

47

BLAAK Chantal

NED

57

STULTIENS Sabrina

NED

66

KNETEMANN Roxane

NED

67

BUURMAN Eva

NED

70

BUIJSMAN Nina

NED

71

MACKAIJ Floortje

NED

86

VAN DEN BOS Jip

NED

99

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED

116

KASTELIJN Yara

NED

125

ROOIJAKKERS Paulien

NED

128

SOET Aafke

NED

 

2017.08.17.TOUR DU LIMOUSIN.03E RIT.(2.1)

1

GAUTIER Cyril

FRA

2

DEGAND Thomas

BEL

3

EDET Nicolas

FRA

4

ANTOMARCHI Julien

FRA

5

BESCOND Jeremy

FRA

6

SICARD Romain

FRA

7

SIMON Julien

FRA

8

VERMEERSCH Gianni

BEL

9

VUILLERMOZ Alexis

FRA

10

GAVAZZI Francesco

ITA

11

MINNAARD Marco

NED

14

VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd

NED

24

VAN DER POEL Mathieu

NED

29

BUDDING Martijn

NED

50

VAN EMPEL Etienne

NED

58

RIESEBEEK Oscar

NED

88

VAN DER POEL David

NED

 

2017.08.17.LADIES TOUR OF NORWAY.01E RIT.(WWT)

1

VAN DIJK Ellen

NED

2

VOS Marianne

NED

3

GARFOOT Katrin

AUS

4

KLEIN Lisa

GER

5

GUARNIER Megan

USA

6

LABOUS Juliette

FRA

7

KRÍGER Mieke

GER

8

D'HOORE Jolien

BEL

9

LEPISTÍ Lotta Pauliina

FIN

10

ARCHIBALD Katie

GBR

11

BLAAK Chantal

NED

12

KNETEMANN Roxane

NED

17

KOSTER Anouska

NED

22

MACKAIJ Floortje

NED

25

WILD Kirsten

NED

28

STULTIENS Sabrina

NED

31

TENNIGLO Moniek

NED

33

VAN DEN BOS Jip

NED

35

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED

38

ENSING Janneke

NED

40

BUIJSMAN Nina

NED

47

KOSTER Claudia

NED

54

DE JONG Demi

NED

81

BUURMAN Eva

NED

83

ROOIJAKKERS Paulien

NED

91

KASTELIJN Yara

NED

114

SOET Aafke

NED

129

SWINKELS Karlijn

NED

 

2017.08.16.TOUR DU LIMOUSIN.02E RIT.(2.1)

1

VUILLERMOZ Alexis

FRA

2

GAVAZZI Francesco

ITA

3

PRADES REVERTER Eduard

ESP

4

MARTIN Guillaume

FRA

5

CALMEJANE Lilian

FRA

6

ROTA Lorenzo

ITA

7

SIMON Julien

FRA

8

LE ROUX Romain

FRA

9

DUPONT Hubert

FRA

10

LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan

ESP

13

MINNAARD Marco

NED

21

VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd

NED

35

VAN DER POEL Mathieu

NED

36

VAN EMPEL Etienne

NED

43

BUDDING Martijn

NED

102

VAN DER POEL David

NED

122

RIESEBEEK Oscar

NED

131

LOOIJ Andre

NED

 

2017.08.16.GP.CAPODARCO COMUNITA DI CAPODARCO.(1.2U)

1

PADUN Mark

UKR

2

NATAROV Yuriy

KAZ

3

AKHMETOV Galym

KAZ

4

ZACCANTI Filippo

ITA

5

RAGGIO Luca

ITA

6

OLDANI Stefano

ITA

7

GARAVAGLIA Giacomo

ITA

8

COLOMBO Eros

ITA

9

POGA?AR Tadej

SLO

10

ROCCHETTI Filippo

ITA

 

2017.08.15.TOUR DU LIMOUSIN.01E RIT.(2.1)

1

GESBERT Elie

FRA

2

DASSONVILLE Flavien

FRA

3

VAN DER POEL Mathieu

NED

4

VERMEERSCH Gianni

BEL

5

SIMON Julien

FRA

6

VUILLERMOZ Alexis

FRA

7

JULES Justin

FRA

8

GAVAZZI Francesco

ITA

9

NAPOLITANO Danilo

ITA

10

VENDRAME Andrea

ITA

13

VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd

NED

19

MINNAARD Marco

NED

61

VAN DER POEL David

NED

89

VAN EMPEL Etienne

NED

105

BUDDING Martijn

NED

110

LOOIJ Andre

NED

121

RIESEBEEK Oscar

NED

128

DE VRIES Berden

NED

129

VAN DER LIJKE Nick

NED