†††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††† ACHTERVELD.TOUR DE JUNIOR

††††††††††††††††††††††† 14 AUGUSTUS 2017 T/M 19 AUGUSTUS 2017

 

UITSLAG.04E RIT.JEUGD.CAT.5/6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Senna Nijman

Heelsum

J

37'17"

2

Willemijn Prins

Zwolle

M

37'18"

3

Yuli van der Molen

Krommenie

M

37'19"

4

Nienke Vinke

Amersfoort

M

37'20"

5

Spiek Oord

Loenen aan de Vecht

J

37'21"

6

Halvar de Jager

Barendrecht

J

37'22"

7

Siebe Klein Nienhuis

Lichtenvoorde

J

37'25"

8

Mees van Duren

Nes aan de Amstel

J

37'25"

9

Viego Tijssen

Amstelveen

J

37'25"

10

Emma Hoolwerf

Eemdijk

M

37'25"

11

Dennis de Haan

Veenendaal

J

37'25"

12

LeŠn Booy

Berkel en Rodenrijs

J

37'25"

13

Jerney van der Heijden

Zevenhuizen

M

37'25"

14

Toinne Vriezen

Amersfoort

J

37'25"

15

Jesse de Vries

Hoofddorp

J

37'25"

16

Julian Vergouw

Amsterdam

J

37'25"

17

Thijs Brouwer

Jaarsveld

J

37'25"

18

NoŽlle Booy

Berkel en Rodenrijs

M

37'25"

19

Maurits Neele

Oude Tonge

J

37'25"

20

Dani van der Lee

Schiedam

J

37'25"

21

Roos van den Berg

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

37'25"

22

Yilla Threels

Woerden

M

37'25"

23

Imke van der Zwart

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

37'25"

24

Indy Kappert

Markelo

M

37'25"

25

Koen Engberink

Bilthoven

J

37'25"

26

Emma Brouwer

Jaarsveld

M

37'25"

27

Roos Engberink

Bilthoven

M

37'32"

28

Nickťy Huenders

Almere

M

39'05"

29

Thijs Kortes

Hooglanderveen

J

39'05"

30

Roos Celie

Harderwijk

M

41'53"

31

Bryant Boogert

Hoogblokland

J

41'53"

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.04E RIT.JEUGD.CAT.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Martin Vakoc

TsjechiŽ

J

1:13'02"

2

Klaas Quak

Bennekom

J

1:13'03"

3

Leonardo van Driel

Monster

J

1:13'04"

4

Youp de Vos

Hillegom

J

1:13'05"

5

Mathijs van Putten

Hagestein

J

1:13'06"

6

Noah van Putten

Tiel

J

1:13'07"

7

Marick Buteijn

Nieuwerbrug

J

1:13'07"

8

Tristan Hartmann

Enschede

J

1:13'07"

9

Luuk Groeneveld

Zevenhoven

J

1:13'07"

10

Fabian Tobben

Hooglanderveen

J

1:13'07"

11

Lennard Meinema

Amersfoort

J

1:13'07"

12

Kas Visser

Houten

J

1:13'07"

13

Thijs van Leeuwen

Alphen aan den Rijn

J

1:13'07"

14

Tim Angevare

Amersfoort

J

1:13'07"

15

Mark Bogers

Bennekom

J

1:13'07"

16

Mathijs Pieters

Veenendaal

J

1:15'07"

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.04E RIT.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Roy Duijvesteijn

Honselaarsdijk

J

1:33'37"

2

Jim Kes

Volendam

J

1:33'38"

3

Lars Romijn

 

 

1:33'39"

4

Xander van Straten

Sneek

J

1:33'40"

5

James Potter

Soest

J

1:34'53"

6

Bart Klein Nienhuis

Lichtenvoorde

J

1:34'54"

7

Philip Sijbrandi

Bolsward

J

1:34'54"

8

Bart van Duren

Nes aan de Amstel

J

1:34'54"

9

Jari Kranenburg

Enschede

J

1:34'54"

10

Elian Lagendijk

Alphen aan den Rijn

J

1:34'54"

11

Wessel Mouris

Baambrugge

J

1:34'54"

12

Thijs Brugging

Bleiswijk

J

1:34'54"

13

Kjell de Jager

Barendrecht

J

1:34'54"

14

Lucas Goenť

Veenendaal

J

1:34'54"

15

Jos Blok

Gouda

J

1:34'54"

16

Jesse Sytema

Leusden

J

1:34'54"

17

Alexander Kok

Amstelveen

J

1:34'54"

18

Melvin Drost

Veenendaal

J

1:34'54"

19

Lance Huenders

Almere

J

1:34'54"

20

Daan Brouwer

Jaarsveld

J

1:34'54"

21

Daan Schaasberg

Almere

J

1:34'54"

22

Yoran Grovenstein

Amersfoort

J

1:34'54"

23

Friso Jukema

Heeg

J

1:34'54"

24

Arne Eckermann

Duitsland

J

1:34'54"

25

Jardi van der Lee

Schiedam

J

1:34'54"

26

Steijn Vriezen

Amersfoort

J

1:34'54"

27

Rick Celie

Harderwijk

J

1:34'54"

28

Mathijs de Blom

Zeewolde

J

1:34'54"

29

GabriŽl Melching

Rotterdam

J

1:34'54"

30

Joppe van der Weerdt

Amsterdam

J

1:34'54"

31

Luiten

Naarden

J

1:34'54"

32

Luc Besseling

Amersfoort

J

1:34'54"

33

Niek Voogt

Ouderkerk aan de Amstel

J

1:34'54"

34

Jip de Moor

Amsterdam

J

1:34'54"

35

Tim van der Voort

De Lier

J

1:34'54"

36

Chris van Stralen

Enkhuizen

J

1:34'54"

37

Harry Tucker

Groot BrittaniŽ

J

1:34'54"

38

Tom Tiegelaar

Rotterdam

J

1:34'54"

39

Jelle Bokma

Workum

J

1:34'54"

40

Tristan van den Berg

Alphen aan den Rijn

J

1:34'54"

41

Rowan Wijfje

Harmelen

J

1:35'28"

42

Benjamin Wessels

Aalsmeer

J

1:36'28"

43

Joris Keller

Den Haag

J

1:37'28"

44

Beau Dirven

Leusden

J

1:37'28"

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.04E RIT.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Rosan Koper

Heemskerk

M

1:13'02"

2

Noa de Haan

Terschuur

M

1:13'03"

3

Denice Keesman

Velservroek

M

1:13'04"

4

Eline van Rooijen

Woerden

M

1:13'05"

5

Malena van Dam

Haastrecht

M

1:13'06"

6

Kiki Janse

Zaandam

M

1:13'07"

7

Lorraine Roge

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

1:13'07"

8

Iris de Boer

Zaandam

M

1:13'07"

9

Sasha Hassoldt

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

1:13'07"

10

Donja Lombaerts

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

1:13'07"

11

Tanja van der Drift

Nij Beets

M

1:13'07"

12

Lauraine Wijnhorst

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

1:13'07"

13

Victoire van Erp

Berghem

M

1:14'07"

14

Julia van Leeuwen

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

1:15'07"