††††††††††††††††††††††††††††† †††††ACHTERVELD.TOUR DE JUNIOR

††††††††††††††† ††††††††14 AUGUSTUS 2017 T/M 19 AUGUSTUS 2017

 

UITSLAG.01E RIT.JEUGD.CAT 5/6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Senna Nijman

Heelsum

J

31'36"

2

Yuli van der Molen

Krommenie

M

31'37"

3

Nienke Vinke

Amersfoort

M

31'38"

4

Halvar de Jager

Barendrecht

J

31'39"

5

NoŽlle Booy

Berkel en Rodenrijs

M

31'40"

6

Dennis de Haan

Veenendaal

J

31'41"

7

Viego Tijssen

Amstelveen

J

31'41"

8

Siebe Klein Nienhuis

Lichtenvoorde

J

31'41"

9

LeŠn Booy

Berkel en Rodenrijs

J

31'41"

10

Jesse de Vries

Hoofddorp

J

31'41"

11

Toinne Vriezen

Amersfoort

J

31'41"

12

Dani van der Lee

Schiedam

J

31'41"

13

Emma Hoolwerf

Eemdijk

M

31'41"

14

Willemijn Prins

Zwolle

M

31'41"

15

Bryant Boogert

Hoogblokland

J

31'41"

16

Mees van Duren

Nes aan de Amstel

J

31'41"

17

Julian Vergouw

Amsterdam

J

31'41"

18

Thijs Kortes

Hooglanderveen

J

31'41"

19

Maurits Neele

Oude Tonge

J

31'41"

20

Yilla Threels

Woerden

M

31'41"

21

Roos van den Berg

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

31'47"

22

Spiek Oord

Loenen aan de Vecht

J

31'47"

23

Imke van der Zwart

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

31'47"

24

Thijs Brouwer

Jaarsveld

J

31'47"

25

Indy Kappert

Markelo

M

31'50"

26

Koen Engberink

Bilthoven

J

33'45"

27

Jerney van der Heijden

Zevenhuizen

M

34'57"

28

Roos Engberink

Bilthoven

M

36'45"

29

Nickťy Huenders

Almere

M

37'02"

30

Roos Celie

Harderwijk

M

37'02"

31

Emma Brouwer

Jaarsveld

M

37'04"

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.01E RIT.JEUGD.CAT 7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Klaas Quak

Bennekom

J

33'49"

2

Youp de Vos

Hillegom

J

34'07"

3

Leonardo van Driel

Monster

J

34'56"

4

Noah van Putten

Tiel

J

34'57"

5

Tristan Hartmann

Enschede

J

34'58"

6

Martin Vakoc

TsjechiŽ

J

34'59"

7

Mathijs van Putten

Hagestein

J

34'59"

8

Kas Visser

Houten

J

 

9

Marick Buteijn

Nieuwerbrug

J

34'59"

10

Fabian Tobben

Hooglanderveen

J

34'59"

11

Lennard Meinema

Amersfoort

J

35'03"

12

Thijs van Leeuwen

Alphen aan den Rijn

J

36'43"

13

Luuk Groeneveld

Zevenhoven

J

36'45"

14

Tim Angevare

Amersfoort

J

36'45"

15

Mark Bogers

Bennekom

J

37'45"

16

Mathijs Pieters

Veenendaal

J

38'45"

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.01E RIT.NIEUWELINGEN

 

34'59"

 

 

 

 

 

1

Luc Besseling

Amersfoort

J

41'43"

2

Roy Duijvesteijn

Honselaarsdijk

J

41'56"

3

Bart van Duren

Nes aan de Amstel

J

41'57"

4

Elian Lagendijk

Alphen aan den Rijn

J

41'58"

5

Jesse Sytema

Leusden

J

41'59"

6

Melvin Drost

Veenendaal

J

42'00"

7

Bart Klein Nienhuis

Lichtenvoorde

J

42'00"

8

Xander van Straten

Sneek

J

42'00"

9

Philip Sijbrandi

Bolsward

J

42'00"

10

Jos Blok

Gouda

J

42'00"

11

Yoran Grovenstein

Amersfoort

J

42'00"

12

GabriŽl Melching

Rotterdam

J

42'00"

13

Thijs Brugging

Bleiswijk

J

42'00"

14

Rick Celie

Harderwijk

J

42'00"

15

Daan Schaasberg

Almere

J

42'00"

16

Jim Kes

Volendam

J

42'00"

17

Friso Jukema

Heeg

J

42'00"

18

Lance Huenders

Almere

J

42'00"

19

Wessel Mouris

Baambrugge

J

42'00"

20

Niek Voogt

Ouderkerk aan de Amstel

J

42'00"

21

Chris van Stralen

Enkhuizen

J

42'00"

22

James Potter

Soest

J

42'00"

23

Jip de Moor

Amsterdam

J

42'00"

24

Tom Tiegelaar

Rotterdam

J

42'00"

25

Steijn Vriezen

Amersfoort

J

42'00"

26

Mathijs de Blom

Zeewolde

J

42'00"

27

Joppe van der Weerdt

Amsterdam

J

42'00"

28

Joris Keller

Den Haag

J

42'00"

29

Tim van der Voort

De Lier

J

42'00"

30

Lucas Goenť

Veenendaal

J

42'00"

31

Daan Brouwer

Jaarsveld

J

42'00"

32

Benjamin Wessels

Aalsmeer

J

42'00"

33

Jardi van der Lee

Schiedam

J

42'00"

34

Alexander Kok

Amstelveen

J

42'00"

35

Wessel Mouris

Baambrugge

J

42'00"

36

Luiten

Naarden

J

43'27"

37

Jari Kranenburg

Enschede

J

43'29"

38

Tristan van den Berg

Alphen aan den Rijn

J

43'29"

39

Rowan Wijfje

Harmelen

J

43'31"

40

Harry Tucker

Groot BrittaniŽ

J

44'30"

41

Jelle Bokma

Workum

J

45'08"

42

Beau Dirven

Leusden

J

46'08"

43

Arne Eckermann

Duitsland

J

46'08"

44

Kjell de Jager

Barendrecht

J

47'08"

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.01E RIT.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Noa de Haan

Terschuur

M

34'54"

2

Eline van Rooijen

Woerden

M

34'55"

3

Lorraine Roge

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

34'56"

4

Iris de Boer

Zaandam

M

34'57"

5

Malena van Dam

Haastrecht

M

34'58"

6

Rosan Koper

Heemskerk

M

34'59"

7

Kiki Janse

Zaandam

M

34'59"

8

Sasha Hassoldt

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

36'43"

9

Tanja van der Drift

Nij Beets

M

36'45"

10

Denice Keesman

Velservroek

M

37'45"

11

Lauraine Wijnhorst

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

37'45"

12

Victoire van Erp

Berghem

M

37'45"

13

Donja Lombaerts

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

40'45"

14

Julia van Leeuwen

Alphen aan den Rijn

M

42'45"