HEL VAN VOERENDAAL

                                                13 AUGUSTUS 2017

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

 

 

1

Mike Terpstra

Krommenie;

Elite Man

2

Wim Kleiman

Almelo;

Elite Man

3

Bart Dielissen

Breda;

Elite Man

4

Nils Sinschek

Maastricht;

Belofte Man

5

Jaap Kooijman

Sittard;

Elite Man

6

Arno Kleinjan

Gouda;

Elite Man

7

Max Hendrikx

Hapert;

Belofte Man

8

Arjan Hofman

Nunspeet;

Elite Man

9

Jeen de Jong

Britsum;

Belofte Man

10

Frank Vreugdenhil

Eldersloo;

Elite Man

11

Oscar van Wijk

Wormer;

Belofte Man

12

Antonie van Noppen

Ridderkerk;

Belofte Man

13

Alex Mengoulas

Almere;

Belofte Man

14

Luuk van der Meer

Texel;

Elite Man

15

Dylan Newbery

Renkum;

Elite Man

16

Remco Esselaar

Stein;

Belofte Man

17

Diederik Deelen

Berkenwoude;

Elite Man

18

Bob Wubben

De Lier;

Elite Man

19

Joury Ottenbros

Heerhugowaard;

Elite Man

20

Johan Knol

Bakkeveen;

Elite Man

21

Jordy Harink

Rouveen;

Belofte Man

22

Peter Merx

Warfhuizen;

Elite Man

23

Jelle Wolsink

Hengelo ov;

Belofte Man

24

Jordy Buskermolen

Kudelstaart;

Elite Man

25

Jelle Johannink

Denekamp;

Belofte Man

26

Lars Quaedvlieg

Maastricht;

Amateur Man

27

Hans Dilling

Nijmegen;

Elite Man

28

Yentl Ruijmgaard

Zwanenburg;

Belofte Man

29

Robert Berk

Pijnacker;

Elite Man

30

Aden Paterson

 

 

31

Erik Groen

Apeldoorn;

Elite Man

32

Wouter Poot

Leiden;

Belofte Man

33

Marc Kivits

Schijndel;

Belofte Man

34

Sjors Handgraaf

Leiden;

Elite Man

35

Martijn Knol

Zwolle;

Elite Man

36

Dick Janssen

Velden;

Elite Man

37

Daniel Abraham Gebru

Amstelveen;

Elite Man

38

David Dekker

Hedel;

Belofte Man

39

Jasper Schouten

Dronten;

Elite Man

40

Tom Wijfje

Ter Aar;

Belofte Man

41

Bryan Bouwmans

Gemert;

Belofte Man

42

Matthew Overste

Amsterdam;

Belofte Man

43

Rick Smit

t Harde;

Elite Man

44

Arne Peters

Beekbergen;

Belofte Man

45

Sjors Dekker

Andijk;

Elite Man

46

Carlos Schreuder

Veenendaal;

Belofte Man

47

Ashley Mackay

 

 

48

Melle Meeuwisse

Boskoop;

Belofte Man

49

Kenny Nijssen

Haarlem;

Elite Man

50

Bram van der Zwet

Roelofarendsveen;

Belofte Man

51

Steven Willemsen

Groningen;

Amateur Man

52

Wiebe Scholten

Dieren;

Belofte Man

53

Kelvin Bakx

Bergen op Zoom;

Belofte Man

54

Stan Huveners

Bemelen;

Belofte Man

55

Rob van der Werf

Gilze;

Elite Man

56

Tim Janssen

Goes;

Belofte Man

57

Tom Jansen

Steenbergen;

Belofte Man

58

Jaap van der Meij

Katwijk;

Belofte Man

59

Lorenzo Harbers

Nijverdal;

Belofte Man

60

Wessel Piersma

Groningen;

Elite Man

61

Frans Hoveijn

Houten;

Elite Man

62

Robbie Gevers

Schijndel;

Elite Man

63

Jasper Plender

Almelo;

Elite Man

64

Eloy Raas

Hendrikskinderen;

Elite Man

65

Maarten Junte

Elburg;

Belofte Man

66

Etienne Lenting

Nieuwveen;

Belofte Man

67

Jarri Stravers

Groot-Ammers;

Belofte Man

68

Martin Kelderman

Veenendaal;

Elite Man

69

Arjan Arentsen

Harderwijk;

Belofte Man