†††††††††††††††††††††††††††† †††††††††††††††††RONDE VAN ELSPEET

††††††††††††††††† ††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††09 AUGUSTUS 2017

 

UITSLAG.CRITERIUM.ELITE/BELOFTEN ZC

 

 

 

 

 

1

Robert Berk

Pijnacker;

Elite

2

Jasper Schouten

Dronten;

Elite

3

Arjan Hofman

Nunspeet;

Elite

4

Rik Wielink

Apeldoorn;

Belofte

5

Wim Kleiman

Almelo;

Elite

6

Hans Dilling

Nijmegen;

Elite

7

Robin Wennekes

Dodewaard;

Elite

8

Peter Merx

Warfhuizen;

Elite

9

Robin Lowik

Vriezenveen;

Belofte

10

Eddy van IJzendoorn

Tiel;

Elite

11

Maarten Junte

Elburg;

Belofte

12

Florian Smits

Amsterdam;

Elite

13

Bram van der Zwet

Roelofarendsveen;

Belofte

14

Marien Bogerd

Kootwijk;

Elite

15

Xaf Houwers

Aalten;

Elite

16

Olaf Oussoren

Amerongen;

Elite

17

Jurgen Timmerman

Dronten;

Belofte

18

Sjoerd den Hertog

Groningen;

Elite

19

Wouter Hendriksen

Varsseveld;

Elite

20

Kevin Coster

Hasselt;

Belofte

21

Arjan Arentsen

Harderwijk;

Belofte

22

DaniŽl Langereis

Delft;

Elite

23

Tom van der Meer

Badhoevedorp;

Elite

24

Sven Tellegen

Hattem;

Belofte

25

Yentl Ruijmgaard

Zwanenburg;

Belofte

26

Andries Weening

Kootstertille;

Elite

27

Frank Wierstra

Burgum;

Elite

28

Martijn Knol

Zwolle;

Elite

29

Henk Wildeman

Deventer;

Elite

30

Gino Luca Vierhouten

Hulshorst;

Belofte

31

Beau Duvigneau

Zutphen;

Belofte

32

Harmen Baas

Wageningen;

Elite

33

Jordy Buskermolen

Kudelstaart;

Elite

34

Dylan van Zijl

Harderwijk;

Elite

35

Danny Kroeze

Achterveld;

Belofte

36

Wiebe Scholten

Dieren;

Belofte

37

Marc Janssen

Ede;

Elite

38

Maarten Vierhout

Nunspeet;

Elite

39

Cornť ten Hove

Elburg;

Belofte

40

Henri Mol

Hulshorst;

Elite

41

Jaap Berg

Veenendaal;

Elite

42

Arjan de Haan

Rouveen;

Elite

43

Zeger van Pelt

Putten;

Elite

44

Erik Groen

Apeldoorn;

Elite

45

Jelmer Arendshorst

Nieuwleusen;

Belofte

46

Martin van de Pol

Amerongen;

Elite

47

Bor Houwers

Aalten;

Elite

48

Ruben Wieberdink

Elburg;

Elite

49

Henk Bos

Drachten;

Elite

50

Nick Kweldam

Aalten;

Elite

51

Martijn Versteege

Hengelo Gld;

Elite

52

Henriek van Milligen

Hierden;

Elite

53

Joost van den Bosch

Amersfoort;

Belofte

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.AFVALWEDSTRIJD.ELITE/BELOFTEN ZC

 

 

 

 

1

Crispijn AriŽns

Wolvega;

Elite

2

Arjan Arentsen

Harderwijk;

Belofte

3

Eddy van IJzendoorn

Tiel;

Elite

4

Florian Smits

Amsterdam;

Elite

5

Gino Luca Vierhouten

Hulshorst;

Belofte

6

Jasper Schouten

Dronten;

Elite

7

Arjan Hofman

Nunspeet;

Elite

8

Martijn Knol

Zwolle;

Elite

9

Maarten Vierhout

Nunspeet;

Elite

10

Maarten Junte

Elburg;

Belofte