RONDE VAN DE LIER

                                                08 AUGUSTUS 2017

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

 

 

1

Christiaan Meerbeek

Naaldwijk;

Belofte 

2

Roy Pieters

Zwanenburg;

Elite 

3

Lars van de Vall

Heemstede;

Elite 

4

Marvin van Spronsen

Monster;

Elite 

5

Luuk van der Wal

De Lier;

Elite 

6

Rik Wielink

Apeldoorn;

Belofte 

7

Paul Helderman

Naaldwijk;

Elite 

8

Mitchell Huenders

Maarn;

Elite 

9

Ide Schelling

Den Haag;

Professional-B

10

Koos Jeroen Kers

Amstelveen;

Professional-B

11

Bob Wubben

De Lier;

Elite 

12

Nick van der Meer

Honselersdijk;

Elite 

13

Erik Groen

Apeldoorn;

Elite 

14

Sven van Luijk

Naaldwijk;

Professional-B

15

Jos Koop

Delft;

Elite 

16

Nick Zuidewind

Lisse;

Amateur

17

Daniël Langereis

Delft;

Elite 

18

Wieger van der Schaaf

Den Haag;

Amateur

19

Wouter de Groot

Delft;

Elite 

20

Jaco van Beusichem

Hoek van Holland;

Amateur

21

Eddy Gödde

Hendrik-ido-Ambacht;

Elite 

22

Nils Wolffenbuttel

Nigtevecht;

Belofte 

23

Niels Immerzeel

Wilnis;

Elite 

24

Tom Jansen

Steenbergen;

Belofte 

25

Stefan Wolffenbuttel

Nigtevecht;

Elite 

26

Wilfred Slieker

Monster;

Amateur

27

Jaap van der Meij

Katwijk;

Belofte 

28

Sjors Handgraaf

Leiden;

Elite 

29

Coen van Kleef

Schipluiden;

Belofte 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Carlo van den Berg

De Lier;

Jun.02e jaars

2

Marijn van den Berg

De Meern;

Jun.02e jaars

3

Stef Zeestraten

Pijnacker;

Jun.02e jaars

4

Nick Brabander

Honselersdijk;

Jun.01e jaars

5

Casper Hordijk

Rotterdam;

Jun.02e jaars

6

Freek Middelburg

De Lier;

Jun.02e jaars

7

Sven Vijverberg

Naaldwijk;

Jun.01e jaars

8

Robin Blummel

Sint-Michielsgestel;

Jun.02e jaars

9

Ivar Immerzeel

Wilnis;

Jun.01e jaars

10

Frank Stijger

Honselersdijk;

Jun.01e jaars

11

Mick Kemper

Volendam;

Jun.02e jaars

12

Herman Brinkman

Rotterdam;

Jun.02e jaars

13

Markus Meerbeek

Naaldwijk;

Jun.01e jaars

14

Rick Veenhoven

Oostzaan;

Jun.01e jaars

15

Lars Mastebroek

Barneveld;

Jun.02e jaars

16

Frank van den Broek

Voorhout;

Jun.01e jaars

17

Mohamed Rayes

Utrecht;

Jun.01e jaars

18

Niall Tilli

Amsterdam;

Jun.01e jaars

19

Kevin Reuvers

Zevenbergen;

Jun.02e jaars

20

Robin Kuijvenhoven

De Lier;

Jun.02e jaars

21

Menno van Capel

Noorden;

Jun.02e jaars

22

Twan Karstel

Rotterdam;

Jun.02e jaars

23

Manuel Michielsen

Eck en Wiel;

Jun.01e jaars

24

Roy Roodenburg

Honselersdijk;

Jun.01e jaars

25

Jeroen Haest

Rijsbergen;

Jun.01e jaars

26

Jasper van den Broek

Berkel en Rodenrijs;

Jun.02e jaars

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

 

1

Casper van Uden

Schiedam;

Nw.02e jaars

2

Hidde van Veenendaal

Dongen;

Nw.02e jaars

3

Yoeri Slokkers

Oud-Vossemeer;

Nw.02e jaars

4

Quinten Buijs

De Lier;

Nw.01e jaars

5

Pieter Prosman

Zaltbommel;

Nw.01e jaars

6

Roel van Sintmaartensdijk

Zuidland;

Nw.02e jaars

7

Joris Kroon

Schalkwijk;

Nw.02e jaars

8

Michiel de Veld

Rotterdam;

Nw.02e jaars

9

Martijn Rasenberg

Terheyden;

Nw.02e jaars

10

Jens Pronk

De Rijp;

Nw.02e jaars

11

Luc van der Hoeven

Wateringen;

Nw.02e jaars

12

Loe van Belle

Zoetermeer;

Nw.01e jaars

13

Gianni Pavone

Steenbergen;

Nw.02e jaars

14

Louk van den Bos

Vlijmen;

Nw.01e jaars

15

Lars Seldenthuis

Berkel en Rodenrijs;

Nw.01e jaars

16

Steijn Willemsen

Rotterdam;

Nw.01e jaars

17

Koert van Oosten

Gouda;

Nw.01e jaars

18

Casper Polet

Katwijk;

Nw.02e jaars

19

Lance Huenders

Almere;

Nw.01e jaars

20

Serginho Wilshaus

Haarlem;

Nw.02e jaars

21

Bjorn Claassen

Den Haag;

Nw.01e jaars

22

Rick van der Poel

Papendrecht;

Nw.01e jaars

23

Gabriel Melching

Rotterdam;

Nw.01e jaars

24

Bram Braat

Zutphen;

Nw.01e jaars

25

Thijs Brugging

Bleiswijk;

Nw.01e jaars

26

Tim van der Voort

De Lier;

Nw.01e jaars

27

Stef Suijker

Schipluiden;

Nw.02e jaars

28

Jip de Moor

Amsterdam;

Nw.02e jaars

29

Reegel Winklaar

 

 

30

Wessel Mouris

Baambrugge;

Nw.01e jaars

31

Simon den Braber

Woerden;

Nw.02e jaars

32

Robbert Rasenberg

Terheyden;

Nw.02e jaars

33

Boyd Lampen

Leusden;

Nw.01e jaars

34

Niels d'Huy

Monster;

Nw.01e jaars

35

Tristan van den Berg

Alphen aan den Rijn;

Nw.02e jaars

36

Delano Swenne

Heukelum;

Nw.01e jaars