ASSEN.JEUGDTOUR

                                31 JULI 2017 T/M 5 AUGUSTUS 2017

 

UITSLAG.CRITERIUM.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Maike van der Duin

 

Meteoor Assen-Roden

36:34:00

2

Nora Tveit

 

Stavanger SK

z.t.

3

Silje Mathisen

 

Halden CK

z.t.

4

Ida Johansson

 

Mölndals CK

z.t.

5

Akvile Gedraityte

 

Cannibal Team

z.t.

6

Mickey Nijkamp

 

KWC Kampen

z.t.

7

Lieke Nooijen

 

WSV Emmen

z.t.

8

Berit Huiting

 

Meteoor Assen-Roden

z.t.

9

Nathalie Midtsveen

 

Ringerike SK

z.t.

10

Paulina Patinskaite

 

Cannibal Team

z.t.

11

Anoek Kuijpers

 

TWC Pijnenburg

z.t.

12

Judith Stolze

 

Westland Wil Vooruit

z.t.

13

Eluned King

 

Towy Roders

z.t.

14

Femke Gerritse

 

WV Schijdel

z.t.

15

Gloria Van Mechelen

 

Cannibal Team

z.t.

16

Maddie Wadsworth

 

Beeline Bikes

z.t.

17

Maud Rijnbeek

 

WTC De Amstel

z.t.

18

Sanne de Jonge

 

WSV Emmen

z.t.

19

Ilse Pluimers

 

AWV De Zwaluwen

z.t.

20

Hedwig de Jong

 

WV Otto Ebbens

z.t.

21

Poppy Wildman

 

SF Racing

z.t.

22

Ilse Grit

 

KWC Kampen

z.t.

23

Nathalie Elzinga

 

WV Otto Ebbens

z.t.

24

Elise Marie Olsen

 

Halden CK

z.t.

25

Daphne Kreulen

 

Meteoor Assen-Roden

z.t.

26

Anett Sirvel

 

Cannibal Team

z.t.

27

Marit Wasmus

 

Westland Wil Vooruit

z.t.

28

Juliet Eickhof

 

AR&TV De Adelaar

z.t.

29

Tjitske Eppinga

 

Meteoor Assen-Roden

z.t.

30

Katie Scott

 

Cotswold

z.t.

31

Iris Schultinga

 

Meteoor Assen-Roden

z.t.

32

India Gloag

 

VC Londres

z.t.

33

Rosalie van der Wolf

 

CTF

z.t.

34

Sofie van Rooijen

 

JvR De Batauwers

z.t.

35

Abbie Manley

 

Solent Pirates

z.t.

36

Pam Schutten

 

AWC De Zwaluwen

z.t.

37

Lucy Hart

 

Mid Shropshire Wh

z.t.

38

Daniek Hengeveld

 

Westland Wil Vooruit

z.t.

39

Emily Conn

 

Palmer Park Velo

z.t.

40

Petra Welmers

 

KWC Kampen

z.t.

41

Oriana Soerewijn

 

WTC De Amstel

z.t.

42

Jasmine Kent

 

Speedflex

z.t.

43

Fleur Nagtegaal

 

JvR De Batauwers

z.t.

44

Iris Verschuren

 

DRC De Mol

z.t.

45

Hennie Engebretsen

 

Horten OCK

36:44:00

46

Toni Wilkes

 

Kent Velo RT

36:34:00

47

Piene Romers

 

PRC Delta

36:46:00

48

Anouk Dekker

 

WRV De Peddelaars

36:34:00

49

Lis Nothum

 

UC Munnerefer Velo

37:53:00

50

Fleur van der Peet

 

Westland Wil Vooruit

36:34:00

51

Amy Cantelo

 

Solent Pirates

38:30:00

52

Mirjam Braam

 

Meteoor Assen-Roden

z.t.

53

Karolina Motejunaite

 

Cannibal Team

41:03:00

54

Lieke de Bie

 

TWC Het Snelle Wiel

41:34:00

55

Hannah Johnson

 

VC Londres

z.t.

56

Tanja van der Drift

 

Meteoor Assen-Roden

z.t.

57

Anouk Kums

 

TWC Het Snelle Wiel

41:40:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.CRITERIUM.JUNIOR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Phaedra Krol

 

Restore Cycling

35:31:00

2

Susanne Meistrok

 

Restore Cycling

z.t.

3

Tamara de Graaf

 

AR&TV De Adelaar

z.t.

4

Holly Hoy

 

CT On Form

z.t.

5

Marit Cent

 

WV Beet-it Volendam

z.t.

6

Noa Jansen

 

Lares Woawdeals

z.t.

7

Anouk Spies

 

KWC Kampen

z.t.

8

Eva Jonkers

 

WV Noordwesthoek

z.t.

9

Manon Bakker

 

WV Giant DT Benelux

z.t.

10

Gaby Gieskens

 

Restore Cycling

z.t.

11

Mischa Bredewold

 

WV Eemland

z.t.

12

Nienke Wasmus

 

Westland Wil Vooruit

z.t.

13

Ingrid Huizing

 

NWVG Groningen

z.t.

14

Kim Baptista

 

Nutcraker Racing

z.t.

15

Emily Ashwood

 

CT On Form

z.t.

16

Sophie Team Enever

 

 

z.t.

17

Thirza Korevaar

 

GRC Jan van Arckel

z.t.

18

Tine Rombouts

 

Balen BC

z.t.

19

Lieke v.d. Draaij

 

DRC De Mol

z.t.

20

Lauren Murphy

 

Liv CC Epic

z.t.

21

Esmeralda Wannink

 

OWC Oldenzaal

z.t.

22

Lieke Lap

 

KWC Kampen

z.t.

23

Victoria Lovett

 

iTeam z.t.

 

24

Madeleine Gammons

 

Visin Innovative RT

z.t.

25

Liqianne van Warmerdam

 

HRTC Hoorn

z.t.

26

Bente van Teeseling

 

WV Beet-it Volendam

z.t.

27

Kara Perryman

 

Hargroves Ridley RT

z.t.

28

Babette Buitenhuis

 

AR&TV De Adelaar

z.t.

29

Rozemarijn Ammerlaan

 

Westland Wil Vooruit

z.t.

30

Rebecca Simmons

 

Clee Cycles

z.t.

31

Madeline Howden

 

Vision Innovative RT

z.t.

32

Maaike Meistrok

 

Restore Cycling

z.t.

33

Merili Sirvel

 

Cannibal Team

z.t.

34

Erin Hoefkens

 

Balen BC

z.t.

35

Sybine Poot

 

Friesche Leeuw

z.t.

36

Carlotta Voss

 

RSV Gütersloh

z.t.

37

Iris Ton

 

KWC Kampen

z.t.

38

Yvet Schoonewille

 

WSV Emmen

z.t.

39

Ilse Hoornsman

 

HRTC Hoorn

z.t.

40

Amber Aernouts

 

Balen BC

z.t.

41

Lisette Schoon

 

TWC Het Snelle Wiel

z.t.

42

Connie Hayes

 

LIV AWOL

z.t.

43

Ella Freeman

 

Hargrove Ridley RT

z.t.

44

Hannah Graveney

 

LIV AWOL

z.t.

45

Sophie Arends

 

WV De IJsselstreek

38:13:00

46

Nadine Post

 

Meteoor Assen-Roden

43:13:00

47

Esmee Leerkes

 

AR&TV De Adelaar

z.t.

48

Lily Schuitemaker

 

WV Beet-it Volendam

z.t.

49

Verena Batenburg

 

RWC Ahoy

z.t.

50

Floortje van den Berg

 

WV Avanti

z.t.