ASSEN.JEUGDTOUR

                                31 JULI 2017 T/M 5 AUGUSTUS 2017

 

UITSLAG.OMLOOP.NIEUWELING-MEISJES

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Nora Tveit

 

Stavanger SK

55:24:00

2

Sofie van Rooijen

 

JvR De Batauwers

z.t.

3

Eluned King

 

Towy Roders

z.t.

4

Akvile Gedraityte

 

Cannibal Team

z.t.

5

Mickey Nijkamp

 

KWC Kampen

z.t.

6

Nathalie Midtsveen

 

Ringerike SK

z.t.

7

Femke Gerritse

 

WV Schijdel

z.t.

8

Maike van der Duin

 

Meteoor Assen-Roden

z.t.

9

Fleur van der Peet

 

Westland Wil Vooruit

z.t.

10

Gloria Van Mechelen

 

Cannibal Team

z.t.

11

Ida Johansson

 

Mölndals CK

z.t.

12

Ilse Grit

 

KWC Kampen

z.t.

13

Pam Schutten

 

AWC De Zwaluwen

z.t.

14

Berit Huiting

 

Meteoor Assen-Roden

z.t.

15

Maddie Wadsworth

 

Beeline Bikes

z.t.

16

Elise Marie Olsen

 

Halden CK

z.t.

17

Rosalie van der Wolf

 

CTF

z.t.

18

Paulina Patinskaite

 

Cannibal Team

z.t.

19

Lieke Nooijen

 

WSV Emmen

z.t.

20

Judith Stolze

 

Westland Wil Vooruit

z.t.

21

Silje Mathisen

 

Halden CK

z.t.

22

Marit Wasmus

 

Westland Wil Vooruit

z.t.

23

Ilse Pluimers

 

AWV De Zwaluwen

z.t.

24

Fleur Nagtegaal

 

JvR De Batauwers

z.t.

25

Iris Schultinga

 

Meteoor Assen-Roden

z.t.

26

Daniek Hengeveld

 

Westland Wil Vooruit

z.t.

27

Maud Rijnbeek

 

WTC De Amstel

z.t.

28

Sanne de Jonge

 

WSV Emmen

56:57:00

29

Petra Welmers

 

KWC Kampen

z.t.

30

Anoek Kuijpers

 

TWC Pijnenburg

z.t.

31

Hedwig de Jong

 

WV Otto Ebbens

z.t.

32

Poppy Wildman

 

SF Racing

z.t.

33

Tjitske Eppinga

 

Meteoor Assen-Roden

z.t.

34

Anett Sirvel

 

Cannibal Team

z.t.

35

Juliet Eickhof

 

AR&TV De Adelaar

z.t.

36

Abbie Manley

 

Solent Pirates

z.t.

37

Karolina Motejunaite

 

Cannibal Team

z.t.

38

Nathalie Elzinga

 

WV Otto Ebbens

z.t.

39

Hennie Engebretsen

 

Horten OCK

z.t.

40

India Gloag

 

VC Londres

z.t.

41

Toni Wilkes

 

Kent Velo RT

z.t.

42

Daphne Kreulen

 

Meteoor Assen-Roden

z.t.

43

Iris Verschuren

 

DRC De Mol

z.t.

44

Katie Scott

 

Cotswold

z.t.

45

Jasmine Kent

 

Speedflex

z.t.

46

Lucy Hart

 

Mid Shropshire Wh

1:00:15

47

Oriana Soerewijn

 

WTC De Amstel

z.t.

48

Anouk Dekker

 

WRV De Peddelaars

z.t.

49

Danielle Quint

 

JvR De Batauwers

z.t.

50

Mirjam Braam

 

Meteoor Assen-Roden

1:00:44

51

Lieke de Bie

 

TWC Het Snelle Wiel

1:05:44

52

Tanja van der Drift

 

Meteoor Assen-Roden

z.t.

53

Anouk Kums

 

TWC Het Snelle Wiel

z.t.

54

Amy Cantelo

 

Solent Pirates

z.t.

55

Emily Conn

 

Palmer Park Velo

z.t.

56

Lis Nothum

 

UC Munnerefer Velo

z.t.

57

Hannah Johnson

 

VC Londres

z.t.

58

Enia Kanepaja

 

Cannibal Team

z.t.

59

Dina Scavone

 

Balen BC

z.t.

60

Sofie Duyn

 

HRTC Hoorn

z.t.

61

Piene Romers

 

PRC Delta

z.t.

62

Jewel Paumen

 

Balen BC

z.t.

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.OMLOOP.JUNIOR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Eva Jonkers

 

WV Noordwesthoek

52:48:00

2

Phaedra Krol

 

Restore Cycling

z.t.

3

Susanne Meistrok

 

Restore Cycling

z.t.

4

Noa Jansen

 

Lares Woawdeals

z.t.

5

Manon Bakker

 

WV Giant DT Benelux

z.t.

6

Marit Cent

 

WV Beet-it Volendam

z.t.

7

Nienke Wasmus

 

Westland Wil Vooruit

z.t.

8

Lieke Lap

 

KWC Kampen

z.t.

9

Lauren Murphy

 

Liv CC Epic

z.t.

10

Mischa Bredewold

 

WV Eemland

z.t.

11

Gaby Gieskens

 

Restore Cycling

z.t.

12

Madeleine Gammons

 

Visin Innovative RT

z.t.

13

Lieke v.d. Draaij

 

DRC De Mol

z.t.

14

Thirza Korevaar

 

GRC Jan van Arckel

z.t.

15

Bente van Teeseling

 

WV Beet-it Volendam

z.t.

16

Babette Buitenhuis

 

AR&TV De Adelaar

z.t.

17

Rozemarijn Ammerlaan

 

Westland Wil Vooruit

z.t.

18

Iris Ton

 

KWC Kampen

z.t.

19

Kim Baptista

 

Nutcraker Racing

55:50:00

20

Sophie Enever

 

Team 22

z.t.

21

Holly Hoy

 

CT On Form

z.t.

22

Tamara de Graaf

 

AR&TV De Adelaar

z.t.

23

Yvet Schoonewille

 

WSV Emmen

z.t.

24

Maaike Meistrok

 

Restore Cycling

z.t.

25

Emily Ashwood

 

CT On Form

z.t.

26

Ilse Hoornsman

 

HRTC Hoorn

z.t.

27

Ingrid Huizing

 

NWVG Groningen

z.t.

28

Esmeralda Wannink

 

OWC Oldenzaal

z.t.

29

Sybine Poot

 

Friesche Leeuw

z.t.

30

Liqianne van Warmerdam

 

HRTC Hoorn

z.t.

31

Merili Sirvel

 

Cannibal Team

z.t.

32

Erin Hoefkens

 

Balen BC

z.t.

33

Lisette Schoon

 

TWC Het Snelle Wiel

z.t.

34

Carlotta Voss

 

RSV Gütersloh

55:55:00

35

Ella Freeman

 

Hargroves Ridley RT

55:59:00

36

Sophie Arends

 

WV De IJsselstreek

56:03:00

37

Verena Batenburg

 

RWC Ahoy

56:47:00

38

Victoria Lovett

 

iTeam

57:33:00

39

Connie Hayes

 

LIV AWOL

z.t.

40

Esmee Leerkes

 

AR&TV De Adelaar

57:52:00

41

Amber Aernouts

 

Balen BC

58:43:00

42

Tine Rombouts

 

Balen BC

1:03:43

43

Lily Schuitemaker

 

WV Beet-it Volendam

z.t.

44

Anouk Spies

 

KWC Kampen

z.t.

45

Floortje van den Berg

 

WV Avanti

z.t.

46

Kara Perryman

 

Hargroves Ridley RT

z.t.

47

Rebecca Simmons

 

Clee Cycles

z.t.

48

Madeline Howden

 

Vision Innovative RT

z.t.

49

Hannah Graveney

 

LIV AWOL

z.t.

50

Marise Lagendijk

 

WV Avanti

z.t.

51

Caya Krol

 

AR&TV De Adelaar

z.t.

52

Nadine Post

 

Meteoor Assen-Roden

z.t.