ASSEN.JEUGDTOUR

                                31 JULI 2017 T/M 5 AUGUSTUS 2017

 

UITSLAG.OMLOOP.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Axel van der Tuuk

 

NWVG Groningen

1:09:17

2

Hidde van Veenendaal

 

WV De Jonge Renner

z.t.

3

Enzo Leijnse

 

WTC De Amstel

z.t.

4

Lars Boven

 

AWV De Zwaluwen

1:09:23

5

Olav Kooij

 

NWVG Groningen

z.t.

6

Sakarias Loeland

 

Fana Sykkel

z.t.

7

Ben Tulett

 

Beeline Bikes

z.t.

8

Owen Geleijn

 

WTC De Amstel

z.t.

9

Thomas Mijnsbergen

 

WillebrordWilVooruit

z.t.

10

Casper van Uden

 

WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen

z.t.

11

Oliver Stockwell

 

Welwyn Wheelers

z.t.

12

Oskar Johansson

 

Grimstad SK

z.t.

13

Luca Rohde

 

RG Hamburg

z.t.

14

Wouter van de Weerdhof

 

WiilebrordWilVooruit

z.t.

15

Bram Leerkes

 

AR&TV De Adelaar

z.t.

16

oel v Sintmaartensdijk

 

PRC Delta

z.t.

17

Pim Ronhaar

 

Lares Doltcini

z.t.

18

Frederik Erringsø

 

Roskilde CR

z.t.

19

Rick Metselaar

 

WRV De Peddelaars

1:09:44

20

Jamieson Blain

 

Halesowen A&CC

1:10:20

21

Jans Tigelaar

 

Meteoor Assen-Roden

1:10:52

22

Bodi Del Grosso

 

Meteoor Assen-Roden

1:10:59

23

Ole Veenhuis

 

HRTC Hoorn

1:11:17

24

Niels v.d. Gracht

 

Meteoor Assen-Roden

z.t.

25

Rick Hezeman

 

AR&TV De Adelaar

z.t.

26

Luis Burghardt

 

RSG FRankfurt

z.t.

27

Jelte Krijnsen

 

UWTC De Volharding

z.t.

28

Emile Alexander

 

Lichfield CCC

z.t.

29

Jens Pronk

 

Monkey Town CT

z.t.

30

Sam Meijdam

 

UWTC De Volharding

z.t.

31

Luc van der Hoeven

 

Westland Wil Vooruit

z.t.

32

Leon Ellermann

 

WV De Driehoek

z.t.

33

Joseph Bennett

 

Welwyn Wheelers

z.t.

34

Jasper Pahlke

 

RG Hamburg

z.t.

35

Erwin Smit

 

HRTC Hoorn

z.t.

36

Wouter Zwaan

 

WV Avanti

z.t.

37

Ian Spenkelink

 

AWV De Zwaluwen

1:11:33

38

Archie Ryan

 

O'Leary StoneKanturk

1:11:38

39

Sten Hoek

 

WV De Driehoek

1:12:51

40

Finn Mansfield

 

MI Racing Academy

z.t.

41

Matthew Fortuin

 

Kinetic CC

1:12:54

42

Daan Kool

 

WV Avanti

z.t.

43

George Sloan

 

VC Londres

z.t.

44

Joe Brother Wilson

 

NRG Driverpl

z.t.

45

Boris Romers

 

PRC Delta

z.t.

46

Samuel Painter

 

Wigmore CC

z.t.

47

Erben van Meer

 

RSC Zuidwesthoek

z.t.

48

Will Ryan

 

O'Leary DtoneKanturk

z.t.

49

Elliot Cox

 

VC Venta

z.t.

50

Bas Scheffer

 

AWV De Zwaluwen

z.t.

51

Tjipke Bosma

 

WV Otto Ebbens

1:13:12

52

Pieter Prosman

 

WiilebrordWilVooruit

z.t.

53

Ivo Zwaans

 

HRTC Hoorn

1:13:22

54

Fredrik Waldow Bjordal

 

Stavanger SK

1:13:30

55

Charlie Walters

 

Velo Club Venta

1:13:31

56

Roman Duckert

 

Frankfurter RS Cl 90

1:13:36

57

Kyle Thomas

 

Edinburgh Road Club

z.t.

58

Gianni Pavone

 

WV De Jonge Renner

1:13:42

59

Yoeri Slokkers

 

RSC De Zuidwesthoek

1:13:44

60

Lars Mulderij

 

WRV De Peddelaars

1:13:46

61

Mark de Groot

 

WV Breda

z.t.

62

Christian Bright

 

VC Londres

z.t.

63

Csongor Fábián

 

Szekszardi SZKE

z.t.

64

Tim Winter

 

Monkey Town CT

z.t.

65

Junior Jackson

 

Mossley CRT

z.t.

66

Samuel Freeman

 

Solent Pirates

z.t.

67

Kjell de Jager

 

DRC De Mol

z.t.

68

Aldert van der Veen

 

WV Woonexpo Kapenga

z.t.

69

Liam James-Morris

 

MnD Fusion RT Gear C

z.t.

70

Max Bolton

 

Lee Valley Youth

z.t.

71

Redmar Dijkman

 

WV Otto Ebbens

z.t.

72

Tristan Geleijn

 

WTC De Amstel

z.t.

73

Sven Raats

 

WTC De Amstel

z.t.

74

Duncan Pritchard

 

Palmer Park Velo

z.t.

75

Samuel Bardill

 

CC Hackney

z.t.

76

Sascha Marzahner Telschow

 

RC Berlin

z.t.

77

Euan Macleod

 

Palmer Park Velo

z.t.

78

Warner Stoffers

 

Meteoor Assen-Roden

z.t.

79

Daan Schaasberg

 

Monkey Town CT

z.t.

80

Rick van der Poel

 

Westland Wil Vooruit

z.t.

81

Jip Kramer

 

Reto

z.t.

82

Daniel Prien

 

RG Hamburg

z.t.

83

Lance Huenders

 

Monkey Town CT

z.t.

84

Lu Morten Eckert

 

Frankfurter RS Cl 90

z.t.

85

Aaron Stone

 

CT On Form

z.t.

86

Bas Koops

 

WRV De Peddelaars

z.t.

87

Thomas Day

 

Poole Wheelers

z.t.

88

Arthur Boulton

 

Palmer Park Velo

1:14:00

89

Archie Peet

 

Welwyn Wheelers

1:19:00

90

Rizwan Hameed

 

Hillingdon slipstr

z.t.

91

Christian Manzi

 

Finchley RT

z.t.

92

Louis Le Cheminant

 

Guernsey Velo Club

z.t.

93

Nathan George

 

Hillingdon Slipstr

z.t.

94

Thomas Clarke

 

Palmer Park Velo

z.t.

95

Oliver Davey-Smith

 

Colchester Rovers

z.t.

96

Edward Genney

 

Palmer Park Velo

z.t.

97

Freddie Grover

 

Fast Test Race Team

z.t.

98

Henry Lloydlangston

 

Halesowen A&CC

z.t.

99

Matthew Coulson

 

Palmer Park Velo

z.t.

100

Sam Coulson

 

Palmer Park Velo

z.t.

101

Hauke Schwarm

 

RG Hamburg

z.t.

102

Lukas Vernersson

 

Mölndals CK

z.t.

103

Kristian Belohvosciks

 

Letland

z.t.

104

Ritchie Selfe

 

Lee Valley Youth

z.t.

105

Kishan Bakrania

 

Team Darenth

z.t.

106

Angus Hawkins

 

Palmer Park Velo

z.t.

107

Alistair Canning

 

VC Londres

z.t.

108

Dexter Mansel-Thomas

 

Lee Valley Youth

z.t.

109

Luke Ashwood

 

Sutton CC

z.t.

110

Ethan Wilmot

 

Derby Mercury

z.t.

111

Charlie Marshall

 

Barking&Dagenham CC

z.t.

112

Dovydas Luksas

 

Cannibal Team

z.t.

113

Tord Gudmestad

 

Stavager SK

z.t.

114

Klaidas Lazickas

 

Barking&Dagenham CC

z.t.

115

Liam Hanks

 

Barking&dagenham CC

z.t.

116

Finn Hahner

 

RSV Froh Fulda

z.t.

117

Fabian Broggini

 

RSG Frankfurt

z.t.

118

Marc Lauf

 

RSG Frankfurt

z.t.

119

Leon Leidert

 

VC Darmstadt

z.t.

120

David Eppert

 

Frankfurter RS Cl 90

z.t.

121

Hardy Kropf

 

Frankfurter RS Cl 90

z.t.

122

Wessel Kuiper

 

HRTC Hoorn

z.t.

123

Elian Lagendijk

 

WV Avanti

z.t.

124

Lars Romijn

 

AR&TV De Adelaar

z.t.

125

Largo Vogels

 

WRV De Peddelaars

z.t.

126

Sam Naberman

 

WV Noordwesthoek

z.t.

127

Bart Homan

 

Meteoor Assen-Roden

z.t.

128

Maiko Timmer

 

WRV De Peddelaars

z.t.

129

Jesper Schokker

 

Meteoor Assen-Roden

z.t.

130

Mathijs Mulder

 

WV De Driehoek

z.t.

131

Dirk Jan Binnema

 

NWVG Groningen

z.t.

132

Tristan Kool

 

HRTC Hoorn

z.t.

133

Tim Brinkman

 

WRV De Peddelaars

z.t.

134

Mike Schuch

 

NWVG Groningen

z.t.

135

Jappie Veenstra

 

WV Otto Ebbens

z.t.

136

Dennis Brouwer

 

Meteoor Assen-Roden

z.t.

137

Stef Suijker

 

Westland Wil Vooruit

z.t.

138

Hans Pieter Binnema

 

NWVG Groningen

z.t.

139

Antoine Kroezen

 

WRV De Peddelaars

z.t.

140

Vincent Kriek

 

KWC Kampen

z.t.

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.OMLOOP.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jord Baak

 

KWC Kampen

1:26:38

2

Lennart Reijtenbagh

 

RWC Ahoy

z.t.

3

Nathan Rijsdijk

 

Westland Wil Vooruit

z.t.

4

Rick Pluimers

 

AWV De Zwaluwen

z.t.

5

Aaron Brother Preston

 

NRG Driverpl

z.t.

6

Liam Davies

 

Catford CC

z.t.

7

Jobbe Krijnsen

 

UWTC De Volharding

z.t.

8

Dougal Toms

 

Pedal Power Cycles

z.t.

9

Frederik Rassmann

 

RG Hamburg

z.t.

10

Mitchel Steenhof

 

WV Woonexpo Kapenga

z.t.

11

Mohs Klunder

 

KWC Kampen

z.t.

12

Josh Copley

 

Catford CC

z.t.

13

Cornee Jansen

 

KWC Kampen

1:26:47

14

Chiel Schulten

 

Hanzerenners Zwolle

z.t.

15

Callum Macleod

 

Vision Innovative RT

z.t.

16

Tom Dussek

 

Nottingham Clarion

z.t.

17

Sebastian Vester

 

WV Woonexpo Kapenga

z.t.

18

Jesse Morsink

 

AWV De Zwaluwen

z.t.

19

Raphaël Kockelmann

 

CC Differdange

z.t.

20

Sven Nijzingh

 

WRV De Peddelaars

z.t.

21

Beer Kwak

 

CRT Raalte

1:27:16

22

Ruben Buitendijk

 

VZW Jong Wielertal

1:28:21

23

Giles Clark

 

Vision Innovative RT

1:30:06

24

Adam de Boer

 

KWC Kampen

z.t.

25

Bastiaan de Blom

 

WV Eemland

z.t.

26

Jesse Dijkstra

 

WSV Emmen

z.t.

27

Frank Moore

 

CC Hackney

z.t.

28

Matthew Shepherd

 

Lee Valley Youth

z.t.

29

Gilles Kirsch

 

MVF

z.t.

30

Mika Hahner

 

RSV FROH Fulda

z.t.

31

Sven de Haan

 

NWVG Groningen

z.t.

32

Kees Kunkeler

 

WRV De Peddelaars

z.t.

33

Jan Schmõller

 

RSC Wiesbaden

z.t.

34

Mark van os

 

WV Eemland

z.t.

35

Wessel Coppelmans

 

TWC Het Snelle Wiel

z.t.

36

Jair Kelly

 

Al Performance CT

1:30:35

37

Max van der Vegt

 

NWVG Groningen

1:31:02

38

Dorian Vogels

 

TWC Maaslandster

1:36:02

39

Huub Deelstra

 

WRV De Peddelaars

z.t.

40

Pepijn Hillemans

 

Rudyco CT

z.t.

41

Leon Buijs

 

UWTC De Volharding

z.t.

42

Arvin Jansen

 

Am Racing

z.t.

43

Julius Fritz

 

RSG Frankfurt

z.t.

44

Jeroen Oostra

 

NWVG Groningen

z.t.

45

Jayson de Bruin

 

WV Avanti

z.t.

46

Arno Tellegen

 

WV De IJsselstreek

z.t.

47

Luke Hind

 

MI Racing Academy

z.t.

48

Charlie Cooper

 

Hargroves Ridley RT

z.t.

49

Bailey Wilmot

 

CT On Form

z.t.

50

Hugo Hoekjen

 

WV De Jonge Renner

z.t.

51

Erikas Sidlauskas

 

Cannibal Team

z.t.

52

Roy Harms

 

Meteoor Assen-Roden

z.t.

53

Philipp Grote

 

RG Hamburg

z.t.

54

Ben Selfe

 

Lee Valley Youth

z.t.

55

Laurens van der Laan

 

KWC Kampen

z.t.

56

Jesper Oost

 

KWC Kampen

z.t.

57

Thomas Arends

 

WV De IJsselstreek

z.t.

58

Cory Andrew Edmonson

 

Altura Nutcracker

z.t.

59

Mats Bours

 

WSV Emmen

z.t.

60

Cameron Tappin

 

Vision Innovative RT

z.t.

61

Max Cheatle

 

VC Londres

z.t.

62

Harvey Weinberger

 

GS Henley

z.t.

63

Jelmer Koehoorn

 

WV Woonexpo Kapenga

z.t.

64

Nicolas Kimish

 

iTeam CC

z.t.

65

Jack Bradley

 

RPD Racing

z.t.

66

Harm Celi

 

TWC Pijnenburg

z.t.

67

Will Cooper

 

Hargroves Ridley RT

z.t.

68

Mike Vliek

 

AWV De Zwaluwen

z.t.

69

Alex Cross

 

Vision Innovative RT

z.t.

70

Stijn de Kort

 

Westland Wil Vooruiy

z.t.

71

Sam Allen

 

Lee Valley Youth

z.t.

72

Thomas Durkin

 

Lee Valley Youth

z.t.

73

Simon Bird

 

Lee Valley Youth

z.t.

74

Kareem Akinnibi

 

VC Londres

z.t.

75

Niels Hoogeveen

 

WRV De Peddelaars

z.t.

76

Patrick Kuiper

 

Stormvogels Veendam

z.t.

77

Jack Marshall

 

Barking&Dagenham CC

z.t.

78

Sjouke Veenstra

 

WV Otto Ebbens

z.t.

79

Fletcher Adams

 

Hargroves Ridley RT

z.t.

80

Pol Nothum

 

Munnurefer Velo

z.t.

81

Martijn Bakker

 

Meteoor Assen-Roden

z.t.

82

Hidde Erben de Lange

 

WV Otto Ebbens

z.t.

83

Sten Harmeling

 

WV De IJsselstreek

1:41:02