†††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††† RONDE VAN STEENWIJK

†††††††††††††††††††††††††††††† †††††††††††††††††01 AUGUSTUS 2017

 

UITSLAG.BEROEPSRENNERS

 

 

 

 

 

1

Tom Dumoulin

 

Professional-A Man

2

Maurits Lammertink

Harbrinkhoek;

Professional-A Man

3

Bauke Mollema

 

Professional-A Man

4

Wim Stroetinga

Nijkerk Gld;

Professional-B Man

5

Elmar Reinders

Emmen;

Professional-A Man

6

Albert Timmer

Hardenberg;

Professional-A Man

7

Coen Vermeltfoort

Vlijmen;

Professional-A Man

8

Bas Tietema

Zwolle;

Professional-B Man

9

Gerco Pastoor

Eemdijk;

Professional-B Man

10

Dennis Bakker

De Rijp;

Professional-B Man

11

Rick Ottema

Muntendam;

Professional-B Man

12

Maarten de Jonge

Oldenzaal;

Professional-B Man

13

Rick Timmermans

 

 

14

Jelle Wolsink

Hengelo ov;

Belofte Man

15

Ramon Sinkeldam

Assendelft;

Professional-A Man

16

Dennis van der Horst

Hasselt;

Professional-B Man

17

Philip Kootstra

Almelo;

Elite Man

18

Peter Schulting

Emmeloord;

Professional-B Man

19

Gerben Mos

Havelte;

Elite Man

20

Hartthijs de Vries

Kollum;

Professional-B Man

21

Ike Groen

Tuitjenhorn;

Professional-B Man

22

Gert-Jan Bosman

Nijverdal;

Professional-B Man

23

Tijmen Eising

Emmen;

Professional-B Man

24

Chiel Breukelman

Gramsbergen;

Professional-B Man

25

Joey van Rhee

Nijverdal;

Professional-B Man

26

Renť Hooghiemster

Sneek;

Professional-B Man

27

Stefan Kreder

Zevenhuizen Zh;

Professional-B Man

28

Frank Wierstra

Burgum;

Elite Man

29

Berden de Vries

Gieterveen;

Professional-A Man

30

Danilo Wattez

Elim;

Belofte Man

31

Gary Hekman

Kampen;

Elite Man

32

Joris Blokker

Wieringerwerf;

Professional-B Man

33

Stephan Bakker

Zaandam;

Professional-B Man

34

Gino Luca Vierhouten

Hulshorst;

Belofte Man

35

Lars van den Berg

De Meern;

Professional-B Man

36

Jordi Talen

Spijkenisse;

Professional-B Man

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/VROUWEN

 

 

 

 

 

1

Annemiek van Vleuten

Wageningen;

Elite Vrouw

2

Claudia Koster

Assendelft;

Elite Vrouw

3

Janneke Ensing

Gieten;

Elite Vrouw

4

Eva Buurman

Wervershoof;

Elite Vrouw

5

Moniek Tenniglo

Albergen;

Elite Vrouw

6

Roos Hoogeboom

Utrecht;

Elite Vrouw

7

Melanie Klement

Diphoorn;

Elite Vrouw

8

Anouska Koster

De Westereen;

Elite Vrouw

9

Leonie Lubbinge

Drachten;

Elite Vrouw

10

Danique Braam

Veenwouden;

Belofte Vrouw

11

Paulien Koster

Delfstrahuizen;

Belofte Vrouw

12

Floor Weerink

Exloo;

Belofte Vrouw

13

Ilona Hoeksma

Luxwoude;

Elite Vrouw

14

Winanda Spoor

Apeldoorn;

Elite Vrouw

15

Puck Moonen

Liempde;

Belofte Vrouw

16

Riejanne Markus

Zwarte Kat;

Elite Vrouw

17

Marleen Stoel

Enschede;

Belofte Vrouw

18

Ingeborg Kreuze

Assen;

Elite Vrouw

19

Loes Adegeest

Enschede;

Belofte Vrouw

20

Janieke Kalsbeek

Leeuwarden;

Elite Vrouw

21

Wendy Oosterwoud

Ureterp;

Belofte Vrouw

22

Jet Wildeman

Nijmegen;

Elite Vrouw

23

DaniŽlle Bekkering

Den Ham;

Elite Vrouw

24

Renske Winters

Doesburg;

Elite Vrouw

25

Michelle Poot

Tzum;

Belofte Vrouw

26

Nynke Pellikaan

Den Andel;

Belofte Vrouw

27

Dyann Veenstra

Emmen;

Belofte Vrouw

28

Andrea van Loo

 

 

29

Simone de Vries

Oldelamer;

Elite Vrouw

30

Laura Van Ramshorst

Nijkerk Gld;

Belofte Vrouw

31

Ingrid Tempert

Lemele;

Elite Vrouw

32

Mischa Top

Groningen;

Elite Vrouw