RONDE VAN DEDEMSVAART

                                                        01 AUGUSTUS 2017

 

UITSLAG.AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

 

 

1

Roderik Egberink

Bussum;

Amateur Man

2

Dennis Steverink

Assen;

Amateur Man

3

Rob van den Berghe

Enschede;

Amateur Man

4

Martijn Lust

Tuitjenhorn;

Amateur Man

5

Binne-Pier de Haan

Oudega;

Amateur Man

6

Bas Bosma

Meppel;

Amateur Man

7

Rob Wessels

Rotterdam;

Amateur Man

8

Arthur Helder

Ommen;

Amateur Man

9

Bert Lip

Hardenberg;

Amateur Man

10

Egon Nanninga

Lelystad;

Amateur Man

11

Patrick Reinders

Enschede;

Amateur Man

12

Rochéz Harbers

Nijverdal;

Amateur Man

13

Siebe Vrieswijk

Deventer;

Amateur Man

14

Martijn Venterink

Losser;

Amateur Man

15

Rens Moorman

Ootmarsum;

Amateur Man

16

Michiel Derksen

Oldenzaal;

Amateur Man

17

Nick Zuidema

Delfzijl;

Amateur Man

18

Jos Bouw

Bovensmilde;

Amateur Man

19

Dick Kinket

Hattem;

Sportklasse Man

20

Pim Poortinga

Kampen;

Amateur Man

21

Tako Klabbers

Gorredijk;

Amateur Man

22

Frans Drent

Epe;

Amateur Man

23

Adriaan Botma

Driezum;

Amateur Man

24

Jorrit van de Kant

Assen;

Amateur Man

25

Michael Smit

Groningen;

Amateur Man

26

Jeffrey Veltink

Hardenberg;

Amateur Man

27

Lars Bekhuis

Borne;

Amateur Man

28

Lieuwe Jurjen van der Woude

Heerenveen;

Amateur Man

29

Gerwin Smit

Rouveen;

Amateur Man

30

Mischa Groen

Assen;

Amateur Man

31

René Mink van der Werf

Nieuw Amsterdam;

Amateur Man

32

Erik Huisman

Groningen;

Amateur Man

33

Remko IJmker

Hoogeveen;

Amateur Man

34

Robert Kruijf

Leeuwarden;

Amateur Man

35

Benjamin van Elburg

Dedemsvaart;

Amateur Man

36

Bart Huiskes

Zuilichem;

Sportklasse Man

37

Freek de Jong

Vught;

Sportklasse Man

38

Willard Paalman

Vriezenveen;

Amateur Man

39

Rutger Vos

Exloo;

Sportklasse Man

40

Arno Winters

Ommen;

Amateur Man

41

Jan Terpstra

Drachten;

Amateur Man

42

Harm Wantia

Weerselo;

Amateur Man

43

Simon Broekhuis

Zwolle;

Amateur Man

44

Gert-Jan Veltkamp

Deventer;

Sportklasse Man

45

Edwin Bijlsma

Hardenberg;

Amateur Man

46

Johan Overweg

Ommen;

Amateur Man

47

Han Peeneman

Hoogeveen;

Amateur Man

48

Jan Bloemert

Zwartsluis;

Amateur Man

49

Matthijs Meerholz

Hoogeveen;

Amateur Man

50

Maurice Santman

Almelo;

Amateur Man

51

Bas ten Have

Enschede;

Amateur Man

52

Arjan Prinsen

Heerenveen;

Amateur Man

53

Herman Luimes

Erica;

Sportklasse Man

54

Marco IJmker

Zwolle;

Sportklasse Man

55

Frank Achterberg

Zwolle;

Sportklasse Man

56

Ruben Maris

Hellendoorn;

Amateur Man

57

Emil Kleinheerenbrink

Schuinesloot;

Amateur Man