ASSEN.JEUGDTOUR

                                31 JULI 2017 T/M 5 AUGUSTUS 2017

 

UITSLAG.PROLOOG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

 

1

Daan Kool

Zevenhoven;

Nw.02e jaars

2

Ben Tulett

 

 

3

Lars Boven

Reutum;

Nw.02e jaars

4

Hidde van Veenendaal

Dongen;

Nw.02e jaars

5

Bodi Del Grosso

Eelde;

Nw.02e jaars

6

Enzo Leijnse

Amstelveen;

Nw.02e jaars

7

Thomas Mijnsbergen

Rotterdam;

Nw.01e jaars

8

Olav Kooij

Numansdorp;

Nw.02e jaars

9

Casper van Uden

Schiedam;

Nw.02e jaars

10

Sakarias Loeland

 

 

11

Axel van der Tuuk

Assen;

Nw.02e jaars

12

Pim Ronhaar

Hellendoorn;

Nw.02e jaars

13

Ian Spenkelink

Nijverdal;

Nw.02e jaars

14

Boris Romers

Rozenburg;

Nw.01e jaars

15

Owen Geleijn

Rijsenhout;

Nw.02e jaars

16

Bram Leerkes

Twello;

Nw.01e jaars

17

Oskar Johansson

 

 

18

Mark de Groot

Hoeven;

Nw.01e jaars

19

Wouter van de Weerdhof

Lobith;

Nw.01e jaars

20

Elliot Cox

 

 

21

Erwin Smit

Wervershoof;

Nw.01e jaars

22

Finn Mansfield

 

 

23

Oliver Stockwell

 

 

24

Sam Meijdam

Utrecht;

Nw.02e jaars

25

Yoeri Slokkers

Oud-Vossemeer;

Nw.02e jaars

26

Roel van Sintmaartensdijk

Zuidland;

Nw.02e jaars

27

Leon Ellermann

Emmen;

Nw.01e jaars

28

Emile Alexander

 

 

28

Jelte Krijnsen

Bolsward;

Nw.02e jaars

30

Pieter Prosman

Zaltbommel;

Nw.01e jaars

31

Luca Rohde

 

 

32

Will Ryan

 

 

33

Jamieson Blain

 

 

34

Rick Hezeman

Apeldoorn;

Nw.02e jaars

35

Sten Hoek

Oosterstreek;

Nw.02e jaars

36

Charlie Walters

 

 

37

Elian Lagendijk

Alphen aan den Rijn;

Nw.01e jaars

38

Matthew Coulson

 

 

39

Tristan Kool

Purmerend;

Nw.01e jaars

40

Mike Schuch

Leek;

Nw.01e jaars

41

Fredrik Waldow Bjordal

 

 

42

Lukas Vernersson

 

 

43

Niels V.d. Gracht

Annen;

Nw.01e jaars

44

Matthew Fortuin

 

 

45

Gianni Pavone

 

 

46

Lance Huenders

Almere;

Nw.01e jaars

47

Archie Ryan

 

 

48

Tim Winter

Norg;

Nw.02e jaars

48

Warner Stoffers

Gasteren;

Nw.02e jaars

50

Christian Manzi

 

 

51

Rick Metselaar

Hoogeveen;

Nw.02e jaars

51

Wouter Zwaan

Bodegraven;

Nw.02e jaars

53

Lars Romijn

Apeldoorn;

Nw.01e jaars

54

Roman Duckert

 

 

55

Ritchie Selfe

 

 

56

Erben van Meer

Nispen;

Nw.02e jaars

57

Luis Burghardt

 

 

58

Angus Hawkins

 

 

59

Luc van der Hoeven

Wateringen;

Nw.02e jaars

60

Joe Wilson

 

 

61

Stef Suijker

Schipluiden;

Nw.02e jaars

62

Kyle Thomas

 

 

63

Kristian Belohvosciks

 

 

64

George Sloan

 

 

65

Christian Bright

 

 

66

Thomas Day

 

 

67

Tord Gudmestad

 

 

68

Csongor Fábián

 

 

69

Jans Tigelaar

Smilde;

Nw.02e jaars

70

Louis Le Cheminant

 

 

71

Bas Koops

Elim;

Nw.02e jaars

72

Freddie Grover

 

 

73

Max Bolton

 

 

74

Henry Lloydlangston

 

 

75

Arthur Boulton

 

 

76

Frederik Erringsø

 

 

77

Ole Veenhuis

Westwoud;

Nw.01e jaars

78

Archie Peet

 

 

79

Samuel Bardill

 

 

80

Euan Macleod

 

 

81

Samuel Freeman

 

 

82

Hardy Kropf

 

 

83

Lars Mulderij

Pesse;

Nw.02e jaars

84

Joseph Bennett

 

 

85

Samuel Painter

 

 

86

Aaron Stone

 

 

87

Daan Schaasberg

Almere;

Nw.02e jaars

88

Duncan Pritchard

 

 

89

Jens Pronk

De Rijp;

Nw.02e jaars

90

Junior Jackson

 

 

91

Bas Scheffer

Wierden;

Nw.02e jaars

92

Liam James-Morris

 

 

93

Kjell de Jager

Barendrecht;

Nw.01e jaars

94

Tjipke Bosma

Kollumerzwaag;

Nw.01e jaars

95

Sascha Telschow

 

 

96

Daniel Prien

 

 

97

Redmar Dijkman

Lutjegast;

Nw.01e jaars

98

Ivo Zwaans

Den Helder;

Nw.01e jaars

99

Dexter Mansel-Thomas

 

 

100

Sven Raats

Amsterdam;

Nw.02e jaars

101

Leon Leidert

 

 

102

Fabian Broggini

 

 

103

Maiko Timmer

Drachten;

Nw.01e jaars

104

Lu Morten Eckert

 

 

105

Jasper Pahlke

 

 

106

Klaidas Lazickas

 

 

107

Tristan Geleijn

Rijsenhout;

Nw.01e jaars

108

David Eppert

 

 

109

Sam Naberman

Genemuiden;

Nw.01e jaars

110

Jip Kramer

Oosterbeek;

Nw.01e jaars

111

Alistair Canning

 

 

112

Aldert van der Veen

Wijnjewoude;

Nw.02e jaars

113

Hauke Schwarm

 

 

114

Edward Genney

 

 

115

Wessel Kuiper

Oosterblokker;

Nw.01e jaars

116

Jesper Schokker

Nietap;

Nw.01e jaars

117

Rick van der Poel

Papendrecht;

Nw.01e jaars

118

Liam Hanks

 

 

119

Finn Hahner

 

 

120

Largo Vogels

Hoogeveen;

Nw.01e jaars

121

Hans Pieter Binnema

Eenrum;

Nw.02e jaars

122

Ethan Wilmot

 

 

123

Nathan George

 

 

124

Dennis Brouwer

Westerbork;

Nw.02e jaars

125

Thomas Clarke

 

 

126

Mathijs Mulder

Wolvega;

Nw.01e jaars

127

Marc Lauf

 

 

128

Kishan Bakrania

 

 

129

Tim Brinkman

Koekange;

Nw.01e jaars

130

Sam Coulson

 

 

131

Oliver Davey-Smith

 

 

132

Vincent Kriek

Zeewolde;

Nw.01e jaars

133

Dirk Jan Binnema

Eenrum;

Nw.01e jaars

134

Dovydas Luksas

 

 

135

Rizwan Hameed

 

 

136

Charlie Marshall

 

 

137

Luke Ashwood

 

 

138

Bart Homan

Tynaarlo;

Nw.01e jaars

139

Jappie Veenstra

Surhuizum;

Nw.01e jaars

140

Antoine Kroezen

Hoogeveen;

Nw.02e jaars

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.PROLOOG.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

 

1

Rick Pluimers

Enter;

Jun.01e jaars

2

Raphaël Kockelmann

 

 

3

Sven Nijzingh

Zuilichem;

Jun.02e jaars

4

Jord Baak

Dronten;

Jun.01e jaars

5

Harm Celi

Oosterhout;

Jun.02e jaars

6

Ruben Buitendijk

Lekkerkerk;

Jun.01e jaars

7

Martijn Bakker

Norg;

Jun.01e jaars

8

Jobbe Krijnsen

Bolsward;

Jun.02e jaars

9

Liam Davies

 

 

10

Josh Copley

 

 

11

Dougal Toms

 

 

12

Aaron Preston

 

 

13

Nathan Rijsdijk

Vlaardingen;

Jun.01e jaars

14

Jayson de Bruin

Alphen aan den Rijn;

Jun.01e jaars

15

Wessel Coppelmans

Hapert;

Jun.02e jaars

16

Mitchel Steenhof

Ureterp;

Jun.02e jaars

17

Jesse Dijkstra

Stadskanaal;

Jun.01e jaars

18

Huub Deelstra

Hoogeveen;

Jun.01e jaars

19

Mike Vliek

Vriezenveen;

Jun.01e jaars

20

Adam de Boer

Apeldoorn;

Jun.01e jaars

21

Leon Buijs

Aalsmeer;

Jun.02e jaars

22

Alex Cross

 

 

23

Erikas Sidlauskas

 

 

23

Jesse Morsink

Enter;

Jun.01e jaars

25

Callum Macleod

 

 

26

Lennart Reijtenbagh

Zuidland;

Jun.01e jaars

27

Niels Hoogeveen

Hoogeveen;

Jun.01e jaars

28

Gilles Kirsch

 

 

29

Sebastian Vester

Drachten;

Jun.02e jaars

30

Frederik Rassmann

 

 

31

Frank Moore

 

 

32

Matthew Shepherd

 

 

33

Luke Hind

 

 

34

Sam Allen

 

 

35

Harvey Weinberger

 

 

36

Pepijn Hillemans

Middelburg;

Jun.01e jaars

37

Giles Clark

 

 

38

Jan Schmõller

 

 

39

Dorian Vogels

Valkenburg en Geul;

Jun.01e jaars

40

Thomas Arends

Harderwijk;

Jun.02e jaars

41

Jesper Oost

Hoogeveen;

Jun.01e jaars

42

Hugo Hoekjen

Delft;

Jun.01e jaars

43

Beer Kwak

Diepenveen;

Jun.01e jaars

44

Bailey Wilmot

 

 

45

Tom Dussek

 

 

46

Mohs Klunder

Nijeveen;

Jun.01e jaars

47

Laurens van der Laan

Hierden;

Jun.01e jaars

48

Ben Selfe

 

 

49

Cory Andrew Edmonson

 

 

50

Will Cooper

 

 

51

Cornee Jansen

Lelystad;

Jun.01e jaars

52

Sven de Haan

Zuidlaren;

Jun.02e jaars

53

Pol Nothum

 

 

54

Stijn de Kort

Schipluiden;

Jun.01e jaars

55

Kareem Akinnibi

 

 

56

Jair Kelly

 

 

57

Bastiaan de Blom

Zeewolde;

Jun.01e jaars

58

Mats Bours

Holsloot;

Jun.01e jaars

59

Patrick Kuiper

Nieuwolda;

Jun.02e jaars

60

Mark van Os

Amerongen;

Jun.01e jaars

61

Sten Harmeling

Nijverdal;

Jun.02e jaars

62

Chiel Schulten

Raalte;

Jun.02e jaars

63

Max Cheatle

 

 

64

Cameron Tappin

 

 

65

Nicolas Kimish

 

 

66

Roy Harms

Paterswolde;

Jun.02e jaars

67

Kees Kunkeler

Zuilichem;

Jun.02e jaars

68

Arno Tellegen

Hattem;

Jun.01e jaars

69

Max van der Vegt

Roden;

Jun.02e jaars

70

Charlie Cooper

 

 

71

Simon Bird

 

 

72

Mika Hahner

 

 

73

Thomas Durkin

 

 

74

Jelmer Koehoorn

Heerenveen;

Jun.01e jaars

75

Philipp Grote

 

 

76

Arvin Jansen

 

 

77

Jack Marshall

 

 

78

Hidde Erben de Lange

Hurdegaryp;

Jun.01e jaars

79

Jack Bradley

 

 

80

Jeroen Oostra

Roden;

Jun.01e jaars

81

Julius Fritz

 

 

82

Fletcher Adams

 

 

83

Sjouke Veenstra

Surhuizum;

Jun.01e jaars