RONDE VAN ALBLASSERDAM

                                                        26 JULI 2017

 

UITSLAG.ELITE-BELOFTEN

 

 

 

 

 

1

Lars van de Vall

Heemstede;

Elite 

2

Kelvin van den Dool

Hoogblokland;

Belofte 

3

Koos Jeroen Kers

Amstelveen;

Professional-B

4

Joost van der Burg

Rotterdam;

Elite 

5

Jos Koop

Delft;

Elite 

6

Luuk van der Wal

De Lier;

Elite 

7

Antonie van Noppen

Ridderkerk;

Belofte 

8

Robert Berk

Pijnacker;

Elite 

9

Sjors Handgraaf

Leiden;

Elite 

10

Eddy Gödde

Hendrik-ido-Ambacht;

Elite 

11

Marten Kooistra

Jonkerslan;

Professional-B

12

Daniël Langereis

Delft;

Elite 

13

Witten Anthonise

Dordrecht;

Elite 

14

Jens van den Dool

Hoogblokland;

Professional-B

15

Alex Bhogal

 

 

16

Melle Meeuwisse

Boskoop;

Belofte 

17

Robin Wennekes

Dodewaard;

Elite 

18

Jarri Stravers

Groot-Ammers;

Belofte 

19

Rick Smit

t Harde;

Elite 

20

Rick Ottema

Muntendam;

Professional-B

21

Dylan van Zijl

Harderwijk;

Elite 

22

Bob Wubben

De Lier;

Elite 

23

Martijn Knol

Zwolle;

Elite 

24

Arjan Hofman

Nunspeet;

Elite 

25

Marc de Bruin

Groningen;

Elite 

26

Arjan Arentsen

Harderwijk;

Belofte 

27

Nick Stöpler

Woerden;

Elite 

28

Erik Jan Kooiman

Lekkerkerk;

Elite 

29

Johan van der Eijk

Strijen;

Elite 

30

Martijn Veling

Utrecht;

Elite 

31

Coen van Kleef

Schipluiden;

Belofte 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE-BELOFTEN/VROUWEN

 

 

 

 

 

1

Chantal Blaak

Berkel en Rodenrijs;

Elite Vrouw

2

Amy Pieters

Zwanenburg;

Elite Vrouw

3

Annemiek van Vleuten

Wageningen;

Elite Vrouw

4

Eva Buurman

Wervershoof;

Elite Vrouw

5

Jeanne Korevaar

Groot-Ammers;

Belofte Vrouw

6

Roos Hoogeboom

Utrecht;

Elite Vrouw

7

Nancy van der Burg

Gouda;

Elite Vrouw

8

Claudia Koster

Assendelft;

Elite Vrouw

9

Riejanne Markus

Zwarte Kat;

Elite Vrouw

10

Winanda Spoor

Apeldoorn;

Elite Vrouw

11

Delore Stougje

Zuidland;

Belofte Vrouw

12

Merel Hofman

Bleiswijk;

Belofte Vrouw

13

Alicja Verhagen

Woerden;

Elite Vrouw

14

Melissa van der Peet

Den Haag;

Belofte Vrouw

15

Aagtje Dijkman

Duivendrecht;

Elite Vrouw

16

Eveline de Groot

Zoetermeer;

Elite Vrouw

17

Hanneke Mulder

Utrecht;

Elite Vrouw

18

Gina Hofland

Krimpen aan de IJssel;

Elite Vrouw

19

Sofie van Horik

Oosterwijk;

Elite Vrouw

20

Minke Bakker

Monster;

Belofte Vrouw

21

Andrea van Loo

 

 

22

Guusje Waalboer

Dordrecht;

Belofte Vrouw

23

Judith Jelsma

Amstelveen;

Elite Vrouw

24

Sabrina Opstal

Rijnsburg;

Amateur Vrouw

25

Rosa Törmänen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

 

 

1

Barend Verhagen

Woerden;

Sportklasse Man

2

Dennis van der Zaal

Lisse;

Sportklasse Man

3

Frits van Lieshout

Spaarndam;

Sportklasse Man

4

Mitchell van Roijen

Beverwijk;

Sportklasse Man

5

Wout Roos

Stad aan het Haringvliet;

Sportklasse Man

6

Patrick Stengs

Beverwijk;

Sportklasse Man

7

Eddy Hermsen

Ochten;

Sportklasse Man

8

Sander Lodder

Ridderkerk;

Sportklasse Man

9

Michele Somers

Spijkenisse;

Sportklasse Man

10

Gerard Kooistra

Hendrik-ido-Ambacht;

Sportklasse Man

11

Martijn van Stemerden

 

 

12

Peter Kooistra

Papendrecht;

Sportklasse Man

13

Hans Vonk

Arnhem;

Sportklasse Man

14

Patrick de Smit

Nieuw-Vennep;

Sportklasse Man

15

Martijn Harteloh

Dordrecht;

Sportklasse Man

16

William Westerlaken

Nieuw-Lekkerland;

Sportklasse Man

17

Joel Verlee

Sleeuwijk;

Sportklasse Man

18

Jorrit Noppen

Dordrecht;

Sportklasse Man

19

Harmen Brandwijk

Bleskensgraaf;

Sportklasse Man

20

Anton in 't Veld

Nieuw-Lekkerland;

Sportklasse Man

21

Casper Pruijn

 

 

22

Marco van Leeuwen

Hellevoetsluis;

Sportklasse Man

23

Frits Boel

Geldermalsen;

Sportklasse Man

24

Elwin Buskop

Middelharnis;

Sportklasse Man

25

Marco Andeweg

Hoogvliet;

Sportklasse Man

26

Daan Boekel

Assendelft;

Sportklasse Man

27

Martijn de Putter

Nederhemert;

Sportklasse Man

28

Mark Hermsen

Ochten;

Sportklasse Man

29

Casper van der Marel

Maasland;

Sportklasse Man

30

Tomasz Zarebski

Rotterdam;

Sportklasse Man

31

Robert Reincke

Hellevoetsluis;

Sportklasse Man