UITSLAGEN.BELGIE 2017

                                          T/M 24 JULI 2017

 

24/07/2017 SINAAI (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

VERBEKE Stijn

BEL19890724

2

TEN HARTOG Guy

BEL19900607

3

VAN GUYSE Jarno

BEL19870217

4

VERCAUTEREN Tim

BEL19800324

5

SMET Guy

BEL19720204

6

DEWACHTER Aaron

BEL19981231

7

WIELANDT Sven

BEL19861025

8

DILLEN Ruben

BEL19970314

9

COWARD Jake

GBR19960223

10

HEIRBAUT Tony

BEL19800909

 

24/07/2017 NATOURCRITERIUM AALST (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

NAESEN Oliver

BEL19900916

2

FROOME Chris

GBR19850520

3

DE GENDT Thomas

BEL19861106

4

VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter

BEL19870210

5

CLAEYS Dimitri

BEL19870618

6

VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume

BEL19910214

7

BACKAERT Frederik

BEL19900313

8

DEGAND Thomas

BEL19860513

9

KEISSE Iljo

BEL19821221

10

DE VREESE Laurens

BEL19880929

13

RUIJGH Rob

NED19861112

18

HAVIK Piotr

NED19940707

20

VAN DER MEER Gosse

NED19950624

21

VAN BROEKHOVEN Rob

NED19951016

22

VAN LOON Jordi

NED19960421

28

MEIJERS Daan

NED19910411

29

VAN TRIJP Maarten

NED19931006

 

24/07/2017 LIERDE (SINT MARIA LIERDE) (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

ANDRIES Jordi

BEL19960628

2

SIMON Kenn

BEL19940602

3

DE VILLE Jelle

BEL19950710

4

WOLD Marius

NOR19980716

5

HOUTTEMAN Nico

BEL19970109

6

VERHAEGEN Tom

BEL19961217

7

DE PLUS Jasper

BEL19970611

8

BJERKESTRAND HAUGSVÆR Sindre

NOR19940305

9

COOLS Alexander

BEL19940413

10

DESMECHT David

BEL19921222

 

24/07/2017 IZEGEM (BOSMOLENS) (JUNIOREN)

1

BARRENETXEA Jon

ESP20000420

2

CAPPAN Lennert

BEL20000825

3

COGHE Lennert

BEL19991025

4

GOLDSTEIN Edo

ISR20000320

5

DEBEIR Arno

BEL19990712

6

TASKINEN Julius

FIN19990820

7

WALL Christoffer

SWE19990401

8

CISMAS Andrei

USA19990530

9

GABBAY Nir

ISR19990526

10

DOCHY Thibaut

BEL19990421

 

24/07/2017 GP RAF JONCKHEERE WESTROZEBEKE (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

BOUVRY Dieter

BEL19920731

2

VEREECKEN Nicolas

BEL19900221

3

RICKAERT Jonas

BEL19940207

4

COOLS Michael

BEL19940912

5

GEUENS Alexander

BEL19940905

6

DHAENE Brecht

BEL19881121

7

FLOTTEN Audun

NOR19900820

8

YLBER Sefa

ALB19910211

9

TRæEN Torstein

NOR19950716

10

STEELS Stijn

BEL19890821

DNF

TIETEMA Bas

NED19950129

 

24/07/2017 BOEZINGE (OPEN)

1

CLAUW John-ross

BEL19960505

2

DE RUYSSCHER Dante

BEL19941031

3

VAN DER BAUWHEDE Michiel

BEL19920221

4

VANDENBUSSCHE Ron

BEL19850627

5

BOSMANS Arne

BEL19960118

6

VANDEVELDE Ruben

BEL19880212

7

TOORTELBOOM Frederik

BEL19771028

8

BARBIER Davy

BEL19880924

9

LANGEDOCK Mathieu

BEL19840225

10

DURY Davy

BEL19850829

 

24/07/2017 BOEZINGE (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

DE BAAT Kim

BEL19910529

2

MALSEED Shannon

AUS19941227

3

DELBAERE Fien

BEL19960421

4

D`HOORE Jolien

BEL19900314

5

ERIC Jelena

SRB19960115

6

RADOTIC Mia

CRO19841202

7

DRUYTS Kelly

BEL19891021

8

VANHOUTTE Fenna

BEL19970706

9

INGHELBRECHT Sarah

BEL19921001

10

VERSTICHELEN Femke

BEL19840322

23

VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty

NED19990909

 

23/07/2017 WESTROZEBEKE (JUNIOREN)

1

DESAL Cériel

BEL19991020

2

VAN DER TUUK Danny

NED19991105

3

DAVIES Conor

GBR19990316

4

DELSAUT Anthony

BEL19990520

5

COCKAERT Kelvin

BEL19990323

6

DECLERCQ Mathias

BEL20000317

7

VERCRUYSSE Gilles

BEL20000516

8

HANNE Milan

BEL20000713

9

SIEMONS Julian

BEL19991016

10

VERSLYPE Theo

BEL19991116

 

23/07/2017 VELM (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

LAMPERTI Luciano

USA20021231

2

VERSTAPPEN Tijs

BEL20010908

3

DEHAIRS Simon

BEL20010604

4

RICCITELLO Matthew

USA20020305

5

BROUWERS Emile

BEL20010526

6

GOOSSENS Siebe

BEL20010523

7

VAN OLMEN Yevgeny

BEL20010518

8

DE BRAEKELEER Juul

BEL20020812

9

MICHIELSEN Jarne

BEL20010628

10

GASPARD Julien

BEL20010220

23

LEDOUX Frans

NED20020317

26

TIMMERMANS Tristan

NED20010812

64

HUIJBREGTS Niels

NED20021017

70

COX Luuk

NED20020106

 

23/07/2017 VELM (JUNIOREN)

1

RADOUX Robin

BEL19990419

2

HILLEN Michiel

BEL19990629

3

PATTYN Steven

BEL20000416

4

BLUMMEL Robin

NED19990610

5

MARIS Elias

BEL19991005

6

WALL Christoffer

SVE19990401

7

LOOS Stef

BEL20000208

8

MCCORMACK Alex

USA20001213

9

ADAM Florian

BEL19990315

10

WAUTERS Bram

BEL20000108

25

LOOHUIS Lars

NED20001004

35

VOGELS Dorian

NED20000301

DNF

HARMELING Sten

NED19990425

DNF

SUIJKERBUIJK Raoul

NED19990510

DNF

WESTELINCK Jesper

NED20000126

DNF

VAN EIJNDHOVEN David

NED20001219

 

23/07/2017 TIELT (KANEGEM) (JUNIOREN)

1

DE WILDE Gilles

BEL19991012

2

DE SMET Thibaut

BEL19990507

3

HAEST Kevin

NED19990426

4

LIEVENS Lars

BEL20000530

5

VERHECKEN Gilan

BEL20000708

6

BRUNING Jente

BEL19991102

7

VLERICK Lars

BEL20000406

8

VAN SCHOOR Matthew

BEL20000331

9

MAES Laurens

BEL20000313

10

TACK Jan-emiel

BEL19990128

26

HAEST Jeroen

NED20000821

 

23/07/2017 LINTER - GROTE PRIJS EDDY SCHEPERS (JUNIOREN)

1

VANOVERBERGHE Jens

BEL19990922

2

MOL Wesley

NED19990225

3

BRESSELEERS Jonas

BEL19990917

4

MARIT Arne

BEL19990121

5

CASSAERT Loran

BEL19990222

6

VAN EECKHOUT Len

BEL19990920

7

ROBINSON Olivier

GBR19990331

8

VAN DE PAAR Jarne

BEL20001023

9

BIERKENS Tim

NED19991109

10

DOPCHIE Felix

BEL19991230

13

VERHEIJEN Geert

NED19991214

16

BROOS Alain

NED19990131

19

VAN ESCH Jarno

NED19990105

28

DAEMEN Stijn

NED19990725

30

KERCKHAERT Jochem

NED20001029

73

WITTENBERG Wim

NED19990720

75

WARNES Bradley

NED19990331

79

HASSERT Sven

NED20000108

87

VAN ZANDBEEK Sjors

NED20001028

95

REUVERS Kevin

NED19991222

101

HENDRICKX Sander

NED20000120

104

OREEL Lars

NED19990810

107

WARNIER Timo

NED19990406

DNF

DE MUNNIK Nick

NED19990903

DNF

KIEPE Jeffrey

NED20000105

DNF

UPTEGROVE Carl

NED20000201

DNF

SANDERS Vincent

NED20000425

DNF

RIJSDIJK Nathan

NED20000607

DNF

LINDELAUF Melvin

NED20001018

DNF

VAN ESCH Youri

NED20001113

DNF

DE JONG Frank

NED20170101

DNS

ZAGERS Stefan

NED20001202

 

23/07/2017 LANDSKOUTER (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

TEUGELS Lennert

BEL19930409

2

VERHOFSTADT Thibau

BEL19980816

3

DE SY Gertjan

BEL19940307

4

HUYGEN Wout

BEL19980926

5

VEROUGSTRAETE Nicolas

BEL19971119

6

VENS Quincy

BEL19860429

7

DESMECHT David

BEL19921222

8

LIEVENS Niels

BEL19921030

9

LIVINSTONE Peter

AUS19970103

10

VAN DAMME Indy

BEL19940420

19

SITTERS Bas

NED19971023

22

KOOLS Jos

NED19770912

38

KOEMAN Bjorn

NED19871009

DNF

HUBERS Stefan

NED19951105

 

23/07/2017 KERNIEL - BORGLOON (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

LEWIS Adam

GBR19950821

2

TOOTH Niels

BEL19921113

3

VAN GANSEN Sam

BEL19890514

4

BOUTS Jordy

BEL19960808

5

LEHAEN Dries

BEL19950916

6

VERSTREPEN Dries

BEL19950525

7

YANN Pestiaux

BEL19980805

8

SNYERS Jari

BEL19970504

9

WOUTERS Rutger

BEL19910810

10

DANIELS Simon

BEL19970123

21

JANSSENS Yannick

NED19901108

25

IMMING Bram

NED19900428

28

CREMERS Paul

NED19950303

35

QUAEDVLIEG Lars

NED19950119

36

AKKERMANS Lars

NED19971207

40

VAN ELZAKKER Wout

NED19981114

41

HUVENERS Stan

NED19951203

43

NIEUWKOOP Bas

NED19970429

DNF

SOLBERG Robert

NED19890823

DNF

VAN SCHIJNDEL Marco

NED19900220

DNF

VAN DER SLOOT Roland

NED19911008

DNF

VAN HELDEN Luuk

NED19950728

DNF

IMMING Toon

NED19961016

DNF

RITZEN Ralf

NED19980606

DNF

HABETS Ivo

NED19980825

DNF

KUITEN Arjan

NED19981102

 

23/07/2017 IZEGEM (BOSMOLENS) (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

GELDHOF David

BEL19761120

2

BORRY Kim

BEL19850817

3

VAN BROEKHOVEN Guy

BEL19730726

4

GIBBONS Thomas

USA19891206

5

BOUTTÉ Kenzie

BEL19920924

6

ZHURKIN Nikolai

RUS19910505

7

ALEXANDER Simon

GBR19930712

8

VANDERMEERSCH EMILIEN

FRA19980408

9

DEGEZELLE Kevin

BEL19780627

10

CLAERHOUT Sven

BEL19920727

 

23/07/2017 GROTE PRIJS MALDEREN (NIEUWELING-MEISJES)

1

VROMANNE Justine

BEL20010719

2

VAN ROOIJEN Eline

NED20010829

3

CRABBÉ Kiona

BEL20010218

4

PAUMEN Jewel

NED20010717

5

SPAPEN Nina

NED20020408

6

VERBEEK Britt

BEL20010324

7

DE WISPELAERE Fien

BEL20020304

8

CHARLIER Laura

BEL20020502

9

KNIGHT Emily

GBR20010215

10

TIEROLF Sophie

BEL20021023

12

VAN DIJKE Demi

NED20010427

18

AKKERMANS Lotte

NED20011107

22

JONGENELEN Sanne

NED20010916

 

23/07/2017 GROTE PRIJS MALDEREN (JUNIOR-VROUWEN)

1

JUSKEVICUITE Juste

LTU20000112

2

COLES-LYSTER Maggie

CAN19990212

3

STOCKMAN Julie

BEL19990817

4

DE LANGHE Luca

BEL20000810

5

LENSECLAES Ditte

BEL19990622

6

BERKANE Sarah

FRA20001019

7

PEETERS Jinse

BEL19990526

8

ROTMAN Lotte

BEL19990619

9

VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty

NED19990909

10

TRUYEN Marthe

BEL19990930

22

KUIJPER Elodie

NED20000302

DNF

VAN KLINKEN Hanne

NED19990201

 

23/07/2017 GROTE PRIJS MALDEREN (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

Elite/Beloften-Vrouwen:

1

FABER Claire

LUX19980621

2

BAKKER Minke

NED19970311

3

KALM Kelly

EST19970426

4

DEBBOUDT Lensy

BEL19770920

5

VAINIONPAA Laura

FIN19940411

6

JOVAISYTE Justina

LTU19980208

7

VAN LEUVEN Annick

BEL19661121

8

DEFOUR Lara

BEL19971112

9

DELANOTE Bonnie

BEL19970805

10

DODGE Lauren

USA19930124

19

JONGERIUS Claudia

NED19980613

25

ESSELAAR Gemma

NED19980321

38

HELLEMONS Daimy

NED19980831

40

BAAS Carleen

NED19911228

41

MATTHIJSSE Mathilde

NED19800130

DNF

VAN LOO Christel

NED19890819

DNF

WATERREUS Kylie

NED19980322

DNF

HEIJ Sabine

NED19980813

 

23/07/2017 GROTE PRIJS KRAAINEM (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

SUAREZ MARTINEZ Kevin

3H2132S

2

VERRAES Benjamin

BEL19870221

3

VAN LAER Ward

BEL19951014

4

DEWEER Jochen

BEL19910220

5

HAEMELS Bavo

BEL19941105

6

TIMMERMANS Tom

BEL19960617

7

DEVOS Han

BEL19970901

8

VAN DE MIEROOP Sam

BEL19910903

9

PARIDAENS Jasper

BEL19950418

10

CREFFIER Laurent

BEL19881225

35

OVERVLIET Jay

NED19951026

 

23/07/2017 DEINZE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

ROTTY Glenn

BEL19940126

2

DEKKERS Hans

NED19810807

3

MAES Jo

BEL19850330

4

WILLEMS Mario

BEL19730617

5

CLAEYS Timothy

BEL19920312

6

VERHOEVEN Nico

BEL19800303

7

WOLD Marius

NOR19980716

8

NEIRYNCK Kevin

BEL19821116

9

DELBAERE Tijs

BEL19940529

10

DE ZUTTER Kristof

BEL19821213

 

22/07/2017 SINAAI (BELOFTEN)

1

DE VINK Greg

RSA19980706

2

DEPREZ Tuur

BEL19960620

3

VERHULST Pauwel

BEL19950104

4

PEMEN Diederik

BEL19980911

5

BOUTEN Migel

BEL19970424

6

OVERVLIET Jay

NED19951026

7

CARSTENS Nicol

RSA19960130

8

MAES Bryan

BEL19961118

9

VANOVERBERGHE Mathias

BEL19980205

10

UUSIPERHE Jesse

FIN19980222

11

WATTEZ Danilo

NED19980531

DNF

GROOT Neville

NED19970221

DNF

GROOT Tristan

NED19970221

DNF

BERENDSE Brendan

NED19970514

DNF

BEIJE Robin

NED19981012

 

22/07/2017 MELLE (JUNIOREN)

1

VAGENENDE Liam

BEL19990326

2

SENRAME Arthur

BEL20000112

3

DAVIES Conor

GBR19990316

4

VERHULST Ruben

BEL20000908

5

DE SCHRIJVER Dries

BEL19990510

6

JACQUES Jarne

BEL19990216

7

WITMAN Dieter

BEL19990415

8

CLAUWAERT Maarten

BEL20000526

9

VAN DEN BERGHE Nathan

BEL20001208

10

OOSTERLINCK Daan

BEL19991115

 

22/07/2017 LIERDE (SINT MARIA LIERDE) (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

POLEIJ Arjan

NED20010325

2

VERBEECK Calvin

BEL20010419

3

DE DECKER Tijl

BEL20010729

4

MEEUSSEN Witse

BEL20010308

5

CRAPS Lars

BEL20011017

6

STEVENS Daan

BEL20020510

7

DEJAEGHER Jasper

BEL20010123

8

VAN DER TUUK Axel

NED20010525

9

WILLEMS Jago

BEL20011112

10

VAN DYCK Jarne

BEL20011116

21

PROSMAN Pieter

NED20020126

23

MAAS Marijn

NED20020117

34

HOPMANS Wouter

NED20010517

41

MIJNSBERGEN Thomas

NED20020815

DNF

PRINCE Jamie

NED20011120

 

22/07/2017 LIERDE (SINT MARIA LIERDE) (JUNIOREN)

1

VAN DER TUUK Danny

NED19991105

2

DE WILDE Gilles

BEL19991012

3

FLANNAGAN Breandan

IRL20000615

4

GOEMAN Andreas

BEL19990807

5

BEN MOSHE Yuval

ISR19990406

6

SNELS Robbe

BEL19990224

7

BAELE Ben

BEL20000822

8

GABBAY Nir

ISR19990526

9

GOLDSTEIN Edo

z.t.z.t.

10

VERSLYPE Theo

BEL19991116

12

MAAS Danny

NED19990408

 

22/07/2017 LICHTERVELDE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

OUTRAM Joshua

GBR19970411

2

VANDAELE Angelo

BEL19880406

3

VANHAECKE Thomas

BEL19890616

4

HUYS Stijn

BEL19860506

5

CONSTANT Kenny

BEL19930629

6

DELESIE Berre

BEL19970825

7

VANLUCHENE Mats

BEL19890919

8

BRUYNEEL Giel

BEL19890322

9

COURTENS Olivier

BEL19910430

10

DELHEYE Henri

BEL19780207

 

22/07/2017 KERNIEL - BORGLOON (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

MCLAIN Logan

USA20020208

2

ROELEN Jaap

NED20020101

3

LADANG Miguel

BEL20020225

4

LAMPERTI Luciano

USA20021231

5

MAES Juul

BEL20020103

6

VAN OLMEN Yevgeny

BEL20010518

7

BROUWERS Emile

BEL20010526

8

GASPARD Julien

BEL20010220

9

VOS Yannick

BEL20010702

10

DUIJVESTEIJN Roy

NED20010729

24

THOOLEN Nick

NED20011010

26

STRIK Dylan

NED20010412

30

HABETS Jordan

NED20011115

31

VAN BELLE Loe

NED00000000

36

JOCHEMS Jody

NED20020801

41

ARRAMMACH Kevin

NED20010901

50

DE SCHEPPER Ward

NED20010616

57

ADRIAANS Bowen

NED20010913

DNF

WOUTERS Rick

NED20011102

DNF

COX Luuk

NED20020106

DNF

ZOOMERS Lars

NED20020412

DNF

BIERKENS Luuk

NED20020614

 

22/07/2017 KERNIEL - BORGLOON (JUNIOREN)

1

DAEMEN Stijn

NED19990725

2

MARIS Elias

BEL19991005

3

TIMMERS Lars

NED19990629

4

VAITAITIS Kestutis

LTU19990117

5

VAN BELLE Bas

NED20000520

6

SCHOTS Michaël

BEL19990804

7

BROECKX Seppe

BEL19990512

8

MENDEZ Gabriel

USA19991127

9

THONNON Bas

BEL19990929

10

VAN BUN Dries

BEL19990629

11

KAMP Ryan

NED20001212

13

COPPELMANS Wessel

NED19991203

22

LOOHUIS Lars

NED20001004

30

HARMELING Sten

NED19990425

31

VERSCHUEREN Wessel

NED20000208

37

SPELTHAEN Kai

NED19990120

39

HOCHSTENBACH Cas

NED20001202

42

LINDELAUF Melvin

NED20001018

47

PENSON Tim

NED19990730

 

22/07/2017 IZEGEM (BOSMOLENS) (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

VERMEIRE Jordy

BEL19930322

2

BOTHUYNE Jorden

BEL19960218

3

VANDAELE Philip

BEL19850803

4

ANDREWS Benjamin

NZL19970226

5

PATTEN Daniel

GBR19860711

6

DELAMEILLEURE Mathias

BEL19861003

7

RASMUSSEN Asbjørn Ravn

DEN19980221

8

TOUQUET Joren

BEL19930128

9

GELDHOF David

BEL19761120

10

SMET Guy

BEL19720204

 

21/07/2017 VELDEGEM (JUNIOREN)

1

VAN SCHOOR Matthew

BEL20000331

2

STOYANOV Petar

BUL19991029

3

DECLERCQ Mathias

BEL20000317

4

COCKAERT Kelvin

BEL19990323

5

MEERSMAN Maxim

BEL20000808

6

DAVIES Conor

GBR19990316

7

GARSBEKE Jelle

BEL19990703

8

VYNCKE Seppe

BEL19990106

9

DELSAUT Anthony

BEL19990520

10

SIEMONS Julian

BEL19991016

 

21/07/2017 MERCHTEM (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

VANDYCK Niels

BEL19900830

2

VAN HERCK Glen

BEL19960220

3

TIMMERMANS Tom

BEL19960617

4

VERSCHUERE Seppe

BEL19940106

5

PARDON Ward

BEL19960528

6

VANDAELE Philip

BEL19850803

7

DEBRUYNE Glenn

BEL19950110

8

VERCAMMEN Jeroen

BEL19920821

9

VANDENBROECK Yarno

BEL19981123

10

WANTE Jari

BEL19980813

19

KROON Rody

NED19970209

DNF

BEENS Sebastiaan

NED19900401

 

21/07/2017 MAARKEDAL (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

REUNIS Rowdy

NED20021208

2

WYSEURE Joran

BEL20010109

3

VAN DER TUUK Axel

NED20010525

4

VAN POPPEL Sébastein

BEL20010407

5

VANDERBEKE Aiden

BEL20010920

6

VERVOORT Wout

BEL20010106

7

MISEUR Mon

BEL20010104

8

VAN RILLAERT Dayan

BEL20020311

9

ORINS Robin

BEL20020306

10

DEWEIRDT Siebe

BEL20020508

DNF

DHONDT Jarno

NED20020829

 

21/07/2017 LEBBEKE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

WILLEMS Mario

BEL19730617

2

DE PAEPE Pieter

BEL19901130

3

MOENS Jens

BEL19940131

4

VANDENBOGAERDE Jens

BEL19920106

5

LIEVENS Niels

BEL19921030

6

HEIRBAUT Tony

BEL19800909

7

VERHOFSTADT Jarno

BEL19780425

8

PIETERS Bart

BEL19940211

9

VAN BROEKHOVEN Guy

BEL19730726

10

PATTEN Daniel

GBR19860711

 

21/07/2017 HULSHOUT (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

VAN BOUWEL Hannes

BEL20010625

2

DE DECKER Tijl

BEL20010729

3

VOS Yannick

BEL20010702

4

SCHARRE Stef

BEL20010805

5

BERTELS Lode

BEL20010905

6

THIELEMANS Robbe

BEL20010509

8

FRANCKEN Sibe

BEL20010205

9

HUYBRECHTS Sander

BEL20010502

10

MEEUSEN Rik

BEL20011013

24

HENNEKAM Tim

NED20020525

27

VAN OORSCHOT Robin

NED20020826

40

PIJNENBURG Sven

NED20020808

48

VAN DEN BROEK Thijs

NED20010520

59

PRINCE Jamie

NED20011120

DNF

VAN KORVEN Jens

NED20020617

DNF

CORNELIS Camiel

NED20021219

 

21/07/2017 HULSHOUT (JUNIOREN)

1

DETHIER Bastien

BEL19990427

2

PATTYN Steven

BEL20000416

3

STERCKX Domien

BEL20000207

4

FRANSSENS Yannick

BEL19990621

5

THYS Joren

BEL20000525

6

GOVAERTS Brent

BEL19990426

7

ZAGERS Stefan

NED20001202

8

DESPONTIN Pierre

BEL20000518

9

DE GREEF Tim

BEL19990407

43

COPPELMANS Wessel

NED19991203

53

VAN EIJNDHOVEN David

NED20001219

DNF

APERS Indy

NED20000105

 

21/07/2017 HULSHOUT (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

VERSTREPEN Dries

BEL19950525

2

VERMEER Tom

NED19851228

3

LEWIS Adam

GBR19950821

4

VAN DEN BERGHE Jeroen

BEL19960821

5

CLEEREN Tom

BEL19811230

6

LEHAEN Dries

BEL19950916

7

MERTENS Robin

BEL19911108

8

MAZZONE Leon

GBR19961213

9

VERBIEST Senna

BEL19951222

10

HENDRIKX Max

NED19950422

27

KLEINJAN Arno

NED19931209

40

VAN DER SLOOT Roland

NED19911008

53

HOOIJEN Sjors

NED19870713

62

MOLENSCHOT Emiel

NED19930331

68

MUSKENS Sam

NED19960626

73

MEUSEN Tim

NED19960814

82

VAN WINDEN Julien

NED19970418

85

HEEK Derek

NED19950726

92

KIVITS Marc

NED19950306

94

AKKERMANS Lars

NED19971207

105

ISRAEL Pieter

NED19850717

116

POLAK Thomas

NED19900826

121

OTTENBROS Joury

NED19941223

 

21/07/2017 GP DIMITRI DEFRANCQ HOOGLEDE (JUNIOREN)

1

PAGE Charles

GBR19990118

2

KROONEN Max

NED20000823

3

ROBINSON Oliver

GBR19990330

4

VAN DER TUUK Danny

ned19991105

5

VAUGHAN Jacob

GBR19990630

6

ROSE-DAVIES Louis

GBR19990313

7

VAN GRIEKEN Jarne

BEL20001211

8

DESAL Cériel

BEL19991020

9

KONIJN Alexander

NED19991015

10

SAVER Kasper

BEL20001126

11

APPELMAN Stefan

NED19991011

13

DE ROOIJ Jesse

NED19990105

16

VERHEIJEN Geert

NED19991214

27

BROOS Alain

NED19990131

29

BAAK Jord

NED20000611

47

REUVERS Kevin

NED19991222

54

KEMPER Mick

NED19990716

59

JANSEN Cornee

NED20000817

60

DE JONG Timo

NED19990328

DNF

SMIT Mark

NED19990513

DNF

BARENDREGT Thijs

NED19990603

DNF

HUIJBREGTS Jesse

NED19990909

DNF

BIERKENS Tim

NED19991109

DNF

OOST Jesper

NED20000202

DNF

KLUNDER Mohs

NED20000324

DNF

RASCH Tommy

NED20000511

DNF

DE BOER Adam

NED20000723

DNF

DE JONG Remco

NED20000817

 

20/07/2017 BEECKMAN-DE CALUWE (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

BOKELOH Jonas

GER19960316

2

EVANS Brad

NZL19920508

3

COENEN Dennis

BEL19911113

4

DERUETTE Thomas

BEL19950706

5

BAYLY Cameron

AUS19901011

6

HAVIK Piotr

NED19940707

7

SCOTT Jacob

GBR19950614

8

SPENGLER Lukas

SUI19940916

9

VAN ASBROECK Tom

BEL19900419

10

SALOMEIN Jarl

BEL19890127

11

TIETEMA Bas

NED19950129

18

VAN BAKEL Robbie

NED19940822

27

DE LANGE Thijs

NED19941125

34

KERKHOF Tim

NED19931113

54

VAN LOON Jordi

NED19960421

DNF

KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd

NED19901103

 

19/07/2017 WESTROZEBEKE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

DEFREYNE Cédric

BEL19951026

2

CONSTANT Kenny

BEL19930629

3

VANHAECKE Thomas

BEL19890616

4

SMET Guy

BEL19720204

5

VAN BROEKHOVEN Guy

BEL19730726

6

VERHOFSTADT Thibau

BEL19980816

7

NACHTERGAELE Niels

BEL19861227

8

GELDHOF David

BEL19761120

9

BORRY Kim

BEL19850817

10

COURTENS Igor

BEL19970506

 

19/07/2017 OPWIJK (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

TENE Rotem

ISR20010330

2

LELEU Audric

BEL20010731

3

KOGUT Oded

ISR20010214

4

HOPMANS Wouter

NED20010517

5

POLEIJ Arjan

NED20010325

6

WALLYN Tibo

BEL20011122

7

VAN DYCK Jarne

BEL20011116

8

DE LIE Arnaud

BEL20020316

9

KAESEMANS Siemen

BEL20010320

10

VAN ZANDE Devin

BEL20020312

34

TIMMERMANS Tristan

NED20010812

42

ROELEN Jaap

NED20020101

DNF

RAATS Sven

NED20011210

DNF

BIERKENS Luuk

NED20020614

 

19/07/2017 OPWIJK (JUNIOREN)

1

GOEMAN Andreas

BEL19990807

2

CAETHOVEN Kenneth

BEL19990302

3

SLOCK Liam

BEL20000918

4

VAITAITIS Kestutis

LTU19990117

5

DE SCHRIJVER Dries

BEL19990510

6

VANDENDAELE Vic

BEL19991229

7

VAN VUCHELEN Tom

BEL19990924

8

COLEMAN Zak

GBR19990115

9

FRANÇOIS Casper

BEL19990307

10

VERLEYEN Mauro

BEL19991012

19

VERHEIJEN Geert

NED19991214

24

WESTELINCK Jesper

NED20000126

40

MAAS Danny

NED19990408

43

BIERKENS Tim

NED19991109

 

19/07/2017 DEINZE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

VERRAES Benjamin

BEL19870221

2

VAN DYCK Wesley

BEL19940915

3

MUYS Ayton

BEL19971121

4

VERHOEVEN Nico

BEL19800303

5

VAN RENTERGHEM Bram

BEL19950724

6

LAVA Kevin

BEL19890612

7

MCGILL Scott

USA19980920

8

VANDAELE Angelo

BEL19880406

9

NEIRYNCK Kevin

BEL19821116

10

DE VRIESE Stijn

BEL19851215

 

18/07/2017 ZOTTEGEM STRIJPEN (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

OSSOLA Irena

USA19880419

2

VAN DE REE Monique

NED19880302

3

VANHOUTTE Fenna

BEL19970706

4

CHRISTMAS Dani

GBR19871221

5

ERIC Jelena

SRB19960115

6

GEERIS Femke

NED19960603

7

DEBBOUDT Lensy

BEL19770920

8

MICHIELS Githa

BEL19830328

9

DELBAERE Fien

BEL19960421

10

VANDERBEKEN Joyce

BEL19840826

16

VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty

NED19990909

20

KUIJSTERMANS Devon

NED19930914

27

HOFLAND Gina

NED19940505

41

VAN DER PEET Melissa

NED19951029

 

18/07/2017 WESTKAPELLE (KNOKKE HEIST) (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

CREFFIER Laurent

BEL19881225

2

DEFREYNE Cédric

BEL19951026

3

DE SY Vincent

BEL19951023

4

DE DECKER Steven

BEL19820428

5

VERBEURE Hakim

BEL19830531

6

WILLEMS Mario

BEL19730617

7

DEKKERS Hans

NED19810807

8

DECLERCQ Thierry

BEL19750624

9

DHOLLANDER Kristof

BEL19880102

10

HEIRBAUT Tony

BEL19800909

30

OVERVLIET Jay

NED19951026

32

BUIJK Bart

NED19930501

40

GOMMERS Sven

NED19940511

DNF

WUBBEN Bob

NED19931112

DNF

NOBEL Rick

NED19940925

 

17/07/2017 ZOTTEGEM-STRIJPEN (JUNIOREN)

1

DEWULF Maxim

BEL20000829

2

SAVER Kasper

BEL20001126

3

DE SMET Thibaut

BEL19990507

4

WUYTS Sooi

BEL19990210

5

CLOUX Antoine

BEL20001219

6

VAN DER HAEGEN Jarne

BEL19990808

7

DE VRIENDT Niels

BEL19990730

8

KERREMANS Ben

BEL20000620

9

DELCOMMUNE Martin

BEL20000320

10

WALRAED Jesper

BEL20000314

 

17/07/2017 RUMBEKE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

CAETHOVEN Steven

BEL19810509

2

TOUQUET Joren

BEL19930128

3

MONCOMBLE Nicolas

FRA19821019

4

WUBBEN Bob

NED19931112

5

ALONSO MONTES Pablo

ESP19970720

6

DE MAREZ Ruben

BEL19911227

7

VAN CAUWENBERGHE Christophe

BEL19901014

8

WILLEMS Mario

BEL19730617

9

VANDAELE Angelo

BEL19880406

10

BORRY Kim

BEL19850817

48

BUIJK Jacob

NED19930501

 

17/07/2017 NIEUWERKERKEN (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

BAESTAENS Vincent

BEL19890618

2

WILLEMS Kenny

BEL19931027

3

VANDERHEYDEN Jens

BEL19960914

4

DANIELS Simon

BEL19970123

5

MAZZONE Leon

GBR19961213

6

WILLEMS Tom

BEL19830430

7

VAN LOON Nol

NED19930213

8

HELMINEN Matti

FIN19750814

9

VAN ROY Simon

BEL19860729

10

RAMAEKERS Jochen

BEL19930729

40

BOELE Niels

NED19980529

41

BOELE Bastijn

NED19960129

52

ERREN Pim

NED19940924

59

CRAENEN Rick

NED19871013

DNF

VAN DOORN Carlo

NED19940219

 

17/07/2017 GROTE PRIJS LANSSENS - CRELAN (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

WOUTERS Enzo

BEL19960321

2

DONDERS Jelle

BEL19930618

3

KRUOPIS Aidis

LTU19861026

4

VERHELST Louis

BEL19900828

5

CASTRIQUE Jonas

BEL19970113

6

YATES Theo

AUS19950228

7

VAN ASBROECK Tom

BEL19900419

8

MAES Alexander

BEL19930620

9

REYNAERTS Wim

BEL19950512

10

DUQUENNOY Jimmy

BEL19950609

19

KERKHOF Tim

NED19931113

59

VAN BAKEL Robbie

NED19940822

61

STAMSNIJDER Tom

NED19850515

87

DE LANGE Thijs

NED19941125