UITSLAGEN.UCI

                                      T/M 17 JULI 2017

 

2017.07.18.Tour de Flores.Eindklassement.(2.2)

1

LEBAS Thomas

FRA

16:15:16

2

MOAZAMI GODARZI Arvin

IRI

16:20:09

3

MUH Imam Arifin

INA

16:21:48

4

FELIPE Marcelo

PHI

16:23:23

5

MILLER Nick

NZL

16:25:00

6

YAMAMOTO Genki

JPN

16:25:33

7

EWART Jesse

AUS

16:27:08

8

CHIU Ho San

HKG

16:27:18

9

HIBATULLAH Jamal

INA

16:27:40

10

WHITEHOUSE Daniel

GBR

16:28:20

 

2017.07.18.Tour de Flores.05e rit.(2.2)

1

WHITEHOUSE Daniel

GBR

1:42:57

2

MOAZAMI GODARZI Arvin

IRI

1:44:50

3

MUH Imam Arifin

INA

1:44:50

4

VOLKERS Samuel

AUS

1:44:50

5

FELIPE Marcelo

PHI

1:44:50

6

MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha

MAS

1:44:50

7

LEBAS Thomas

FRA

1:44:50

8

FITRIANTO Hari

INA

1:44:50

9

ABDURROHMAN Muhammad

INA

1:44:50

10

EWART Jesse

AUS

1:44:50

 

2017.07.18.Tour of Qinghai Lake.03e rit.(2.HC)

1

BAZHKOU Stanislau

BLR

3:05:42

2

MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonnatta Alejandro

VEN

3:05:42

3

MUCELLI Davide

ITA

3:05:42

4

PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo

COL

3:05:42

5

THURAU Björn

GER

3:05:42

6

ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio

COL

3:05:42

7

KOSHEVOY Ilia

BLR

3:05:42

8

GIDICH Yevgeniy

KAZ

3:07:52

9

KONONENKO Mykhaylo

UKR

3:07:52

10

BANI Eugenio

ITA

3:07:52

16

SANTORO Antonio

NED

3:07:52

20

VAN LUIJK Sven

NED

3:07:52

57

DE JONGE Maarten

NED

3:15:13

67

BLOKKER Joris

NED

3:18:12

114

BAKKER Stephan

NED

3:26:16

137

VAN BREDA Rick

NED

3:26:16

 

2017.07.17.Tour of Qinghai Lake.02e rit.(2.HC)

1

RAJOVIC Dusan

SRB

2:29:05

2

STACCHIOTTI Riccardo

ITA

2:29:05

3

ORKEN Ahmet

TUR

2:29:05

4

ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon

ESP

2:29:05

5

COLLI Daniele

ITA

2:29:05

6

ÖZGÜR Batuhan

TUR

2:29:05

7

TESHOME Meron

ERI

2:29:05

8

KULYK Andriy

UKR

2:29:05

9

ZANOTTI Marco

ITA

2:29:05

10

LU Shao Hsuan

TPE

2:29:05

16

BLOKKER Joris

NED

2:29:05

22

BAKKER Stephan

NED

2:29:05

48

DE JONGE Maarten

NED

2:29:05

49

VAN LUIJK Sven

NED

2:29:05

61

SANTORO Antonio

NED

2:29:05

132

VAN BREDA Rick

NED

2:29:05

 

2017.07.17.Tour de Flores.04e rit.(2.2)

1

NOHALES NIETO Edgar

ESP

4:47:29

2

WHITEHOUSE Daniel

GBR

4:47:29

3

VOLKERS Samuel

AUS

4:48:22

4

LEBAS Thomas

FRA

4:48:25

5

CHIU Ho San

HKG

4:48:34

6

MOAZAMI GODARZI Arvin

IRI

4:49:38

7

EWART Jesse

AUS

4:54:01

8

YAMAMOTO Genki

JPN

4:54:20

9

GONG Hyosuk

KOR

4:55:15

10

MUH Imam Arifin

INA

4:55:16

 

2017.07.16.Trofeo Matteotti.(1.1)

 

1

SHILOV Sergei

RUS

4:47:17

2

BELLETTI Manuel

ITA

+0:00

3

CANOLA Marco

ITA

+0:00

4

TOTŇ Paolo

ITA

+0:00

5

PALINI Andrea

ITA

+0:00

6

TOFFALI Nicola

ITA

+0:00

7

PARRINELLO Antonio

ITA

+0:00

8

GAFFURINI Nicola

ITA

+0:00

9

VELASCO Simone

ITA

+0:00

10

STRAKHOV Dmitrii

RUS

+0:00

 

2017.07.16.Tour of Qinghai Lake.01e rit.(2.HC)

1

ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon

ESP

3:31:00

2

RAJOVIC Dusan

SRB

3:31:00

3

BOUGLAS Georgios

GRE

3:31:00

4

GROSU Eduard Michael

ROU

3:31:00

5

BERTAZZO Liam

ITA

3:31:00

6

GRIJALBA Fernando

ESP

3:31:00

7

ANDRIATO Rafael

BRA

3:31:00

8

COLLI Daniele

ITA

3:31:00

9

ORKEN Ahmet

TUR

3:31:00

10

BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene

MGL

3:31:00

46

SANTORO Antonio

NED

3:31:00

49

VAN LUIJK Sven

NED

3:31:00

51

DE JONGE Maarten

NED

3:31:00

54

BAKKER Stephan

NED

3:31:00

74

BLOKKER Joris

NED

3:31:00

135

VAN BREDA Rick

NED

3:31:00

 

2017.07.16.Tour de France.15e rit(UWT)

1

MOLLEMA Bauke

NED

4:41:47

2

ULISSI Diego

ITA

19

3

GALLOPIN Tony

FRA

19

4

ROGLI? Primož

SLO

19

5

BARGUIL Warren

FRA

23

6

ROCHE Nicolas

IRL

+01:00

7

CALMEJANE Lilian

FRA

+01:04

8

BAKELANTS Jan

BEL

+01:04

9

PINOT Thibaut

FRA

+01:04

10

PAUWELS Serge

BEL

+01:04

17

LAMMERTINK Maurits

NED

+05:07

42

VAN BAARLE Dylan

NED

+09:17

63

DE KORT Koen

NED

+18:00

69

MINNAARD Marco

NED

+18:00

91

TEN DAM Laurens

NED

+18:00

103

CURVERS Roy

NED

+23:36

110

LEEZER Thomas

NED

+23:36

138

SINKELDAM Ramon

NED

+26:32

140

ROOSEN Timo

NED

+26:32

161

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED

+26:32

162

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

+26:32

163

TIMMER Albert

NED

+26:32

 

2017.07.16.Tour de Flores.03e rit.(2.2)

1

MOAZAMI GODARZI Arvin

IRI

2:05:57

2

WHITEHOUSE Daniel

GBR

2:06:50

3

NOHALES NIETO Edgar

ESP

2:07:18

4

LEBAS Thomas

FRA

2:08:40

5

EWART Jesse

AUS

2:09:48

6

FELIPE Marcelo

PHI

2:09:50

7

CRAWFORD Jai

AUS

2:09:50

8

JUANGGA Selamat

INA

2:09:50

9

NAKANISHI Kenji

JPN

2:09:50

10

CHIU Ho San

HKG

2:09:50

 

2017.07.16.Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc.Eindklassement.(U.2.2)

1

SIVAKOV Pavel

RUS

18h09'26''

2

LAMBRECHT Bjorg

BEL

18h11'31''

3

STORER Michael

AUS

18h13'53''

4

EG Niklas

DEN

18h14'58''

5

CARBONI Giovanni

ITA

18h15'20''

6

COVILI Luca

ITA

18h16'55''

7

CHERKASOV Nikolai

RUS

18h17'28''

8

KNOX James

GBR

18h17'32''

9

VLASOV Aleksandr

RUS

18h18'50''

10

COLOMBO Eros

ITA

18h20'36''

12

INKELAAR Kevin

NED

18h23'41''

40

DE VRIES Hartthijs

NED

18h52'02''

 

2017.07.16.Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc.05e rit.(U.2.2)

1

FEDELI Alessandro

ITA

03h04'28''

2

VANHOUCKE Harm

BEL

03h04'42''

3

DAVIES Scott

GBR

03h05'08''

4

WILSLY Jonas Gregaard

DEN

03h05'43''

5

FABBRO Matteo

ITA

03h05'55''

6

CACCIOTTI Andrea

ITA

03h06'50''

7

LAMBRECHT Bjorg

BEL

03h07'53''

8

PRONSKIY Vadim

KAZ

03h07'55''

9

CHERKASOV Nikolai

RUS

03h07'55''

10

KNOX James

GBR

03h07'55''

22

DE VRIES Hartthijs

NED

03h09'36''

28

INKELAAR Kevin

NED

03h10'50''

 

2017.07.16.BeNe Ladies Tour.Eindklassement.(W.2.1)

1

VOS Marianne

NED

8:50:37

2

BARNES Alice

GBR

8:51:00

3

EDMONDSON Annette

AUS

8:51:22

4

FAHLIN Emilia

SWE

8:51:31

5

TENNIGLO Moniek

NED

8:51:32

6

ENSING Janneke

NED

8:51:39

7

BARKER Elinor

GBR

8:51:41

8

DELZENNE Elise

FRA

8:51:43

9

ANDERSEN Susanne

NOR

8:51:50

10

KNUTSSON Frida

SWE

8:51:52

11

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED

8:51:54

12

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED

8:51:56

16

VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein

NED

8:52:12

18

KESSLER Nina

NED

8:52:14

43

VAN DE REE Monique

NED

8:53:21

48

VAN ANROOIJ Lindy

NED

8:53:32

55

STEIGENGA Nicole

NED

8:57:27

57

BLOEM Judith

NED

8:57:32

58

JONGERIUS Claudia

NED

8:57:35

67

MOONEN Puck

NED

8:58:08

68

DE VRIES Simone

NED

8:58:11

70

WAALBOER Guusje

NED

8:58:26

74

VAN HOUTUM Céline

NED

8:58:34

 

2017.07.16.BeNe Ladies Tour.03e rit.(W.2.1)

1

VOS Marianne

NED

2:49:09

2

VAN DE REE Monique

NED

0:00:00

3

ANDERSEN Susanne

NOR

0:00:00

4

FOURNIER Roxane

FRA

0:00:00

5

PALADIN Soraya

ITA

0:00:00

6

GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia

ESP

0:00:00

7

TERUEL RIBES Alba

ESP

0:00:00

8

LELEIVYTE Rasa

LTU

0:00:00

9

HANNES Kaat

BEL

0:00:00

10

EDMONDSON Annette

AUS

0:00:00

15

TENNIGLO Moniek

NED

0:00:00

25

VAN HOUTUM Céline

NED

0:00:00

26

VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein

NED

0:00:00

32

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED

0:00:00

37

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED

0:00:00

40

ENSING Janneke

NED

0:00:00

43

JONGERIUS Claudia

NED

0:00:00

46

STEIGENGA Nicole

NED

0:00:00

50

VAN ANROOIJ Lindy

NED

0:00:00

54

KESSLER Nina

NED

0:00:00

55

BLOEM Judith

NED

0:00:00

58

WAALBOER Guusje

NED

0:00:00

66

MOONEN Puck

NED

0:00:00

74

DE VRIES Simone

NED

0:00:00

 

2017.07.16.Ain Bugey Valromey Tour.Eindklassement.(Jun.2.1)

1

INNOCENTI Andrea

ITA

11h58'44''

2

VERVLOESEM Xandres

BEL

11h59'09''

3

LOUVEL Matis

FRA

11h59'20''

4

CHAMPION Thomas

FRA

11h59'26''

5

RENARD Alexis

FRA

12h00'26''

6

MAGLI Filippo

ITA

12h00'50''

7

GARCIA PIERNA Carlos

ESP

12h00'59''

8

VANHOOF Ward

BEL

12h01'04''

9

VANDEBOSCH Toon

BEL

12h01'36''

10

MOL Wesley

NED

12h02'40''

47

HERBEN Luuk

NED

12h18'00''

50

WARMERDAM Max

NED

12h21'36''

 

2017.07.16.Ain Bugey Valromey Tour.06e rit.(Jun.2.1)

1

VERVLOESEM Xandres

BEL

03h01'10''

2

INNOCENTI Andrea

ITA

03h01'14''

3

LEFAURE Paul

FRA

03h01'14''

4

LOUVEL Matis

FRA

03h01'18''

5

PATTYN Steven

BEL

03h02'17''

6

LESAGE Corentin

FRA

03h02'34''

7

KIELICH Timo

BEL

03h02'34''

8

VANHOOF Ward

BEL

03h02'34''

9

RICHARD Maxime

FRA

03h02'34''

10

MONTAUBAN Jeremy

FRA

03h02'34''

25

MOL Wesley

NED

03h04'11''

61

HERBEN Luuk

NED

03h17'09''

83

WARMERDAM Max

NED

03h22'16''

 

2017.07.15.Tour de France.14e rit(UWT)

1

MATTHEWS Michael

AUS

4:21:56

2

VAN AVERMAET Greg

BEL

0

3

HAGEN Edvald Boasson

NOR

1

4

GILBERT Philippe

BEL

1

5

MC CARTHY Jay

AUS

1

6

COLBRELLI Sonny

ITA

1

7

FROOME Chris

GBR

1

8

MARTIN Daniel

IRL

1

9

URAN Rigoberto

COL

1

10

BENOOT Tiesj

BEL

5

40

MINNAARD Marco

NED

30

50

MOLLEMA Bauke

NED

52

79

DE KORT Koen

NED

+01:34

96

LAMMERTINK Maurits

NED

+02:46

105

ROOSEN Timo

NED

+06:28

110

LEEZER Thomas

NED

+06:28

115

VAN BAARLE Dylan

NED

+08:00

116

TEN DAM Laurens

NED

+11:05

117

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

+11:05

123

SINKELDAM Ramon

NED

+13:17

137

CURVERS Roy

NED

+13:17

161

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED

+13:17

166

TIMMER Albert

NED

+13:17

 

2017.07.15.Tour de Flores.02e rit.(2.2)

1

MUH Imam Arifin

INA

4:02:18

2

MILLER Nick

NZL

4:02:18

3

FELIPE Marcelo

PHI

4:02:18

4

LEBAS Thomas

FRA

4:02:18

5

CRAWFORD Jai

AUS

4:02:20

6

EWART Jesse

AUS

4:07:26

7

YAMAMOTO Genki

JPN

4:08:25

8

HIBATULLAH Jamal

INA

4:08:37

9

FITRIANTO Hari

INA

4:08:52

10

ABDURROHMAN Muhammad

INA

4:10:12

 

2017.07.16.Oberösterreich Juniorenrundfahrt.Eindklassement.(Jun.2.1)

1

KIERNER Florian

AUT

7:50:58

2

ARENSMAN Thymen

NED

+0:03

3

BAYER Tobias

AUT

+1:09

4

VAN TRICHT Stan

BEL

+1:58

5

FONTIJNE Niels

NED

+1:59

6

CHARRIN Alois

FRA

+2:01

7

CONTER Ken

LUX

+2:03

8

VAN WILDER Ilan

BEL

+2:09

9

COOMBE Daniel

GBR

+2:14

10

GEßNER Jakob

GER

+2:15

12

WEULINK Meindert

NED

+2:23

15

VAN DEN BERG Marijn

NED

+2:44

19

BLOEM Joren

NED

+3:09

34

PLUIMERS Rick

NED

+4:43

37

HAEST Kevin

NED

+5:05

40

NIJHUIS Sven

NED

+6:12

41

BOOTSVELD Jelle

NED

+6:14

43

HAEST Jasper

NED

+6:25

59

LEEMREIZE Gijs

NED

+13:13

61

KONIJN Alexander

NED

+13:34

63

TIMMERS Lars

NED

+13:39

74

DE JONG Timo

NED

+15:46

96

DE ROOIJ Jesse

NED

+24:25

 

2017.07.16.Oberösterreich Juniorenrundfahrt.03e rit.(Jun.2.1)

1

ARENSMAN Thymen

NED

2:34:21

2

KIERNER Florian

AUT

+0:00

3

BECH SKOT-HANSEN Aksel

DEN

+0:00

4

CHARRIN Alois

FRA

+0:03

5

FONTIJNE Niels

NED

+0:08

6

VAN WILDER Ilan

BEL

+0:11

7

BAYER Tobias

AUT

+0:11

8

CONTER Ken

LUX

+0:15

9

GEßNER Jakob

GER

+0:19

10

COOMBE Daniel

GBR

+0:19

12

WEULINK Meindert

NED

+0:25

16

VAN DEN BERG Marijn

NED

+0:34

29

LEEMREIZE Gijs

NED

+1:11

30

BLOEM Joren

NED

+1:11

52

KONIJN Alexander

NED

+1:51

53

PLUIMERS Rick

NED

+1:56

54

HAEST Kevin

NED

+1:56

56

TIMMERS Lars

NED

+1:56

71

NIJHUIS Sven

NED

+2:42

73

HAEST Jasper

NED

+2:51

77

DE ROOIJ Jesse

NED

+2:54

79

BOOTSVELD Jelle

NED

+3:05

83

DE JONG Timo

NED

+3:11

 

2017.07.15.Oberösterreich Juniorenrundfahrt.02e rit.(Jun.2.1)

1

MAYRHOFER Marius

GER

2:54:44

2

BALDINGER Lukas

GER

+0:00

3

KIERNER Florian

AUT

+0:00

4

SEDLÁ?EK Vojtech

CZE

+0:02

5

ARENSMAN Thymen

NED

+0:02

6

BAYER Tobias

AUT

+0:02

7

SANDER HANSEN Marcus

DEN

+0:05

8

VAN TRICHT Stan

BEL

+0:36

9

PLUIMERS Rick

NED

+0:38

10

VANOVERBERGHE Jens

BEL

+0:41

21

HAEST Jasper

NED

+1:00

26

BOOTSVELD Jelle

NED

+1:00

27

WEULINK Meindert

NED

+1:00

29

VAN EKEREN Niels

NED

+1:00

31

BLOEM Joren

NED

+1:00

38

FONTIJNE Niels

NED

+1:00

42

HAEST Kevin

NED

+1:00

45

VAN DEN BERG Marijn

NED

+1:12

46

NIJHUIS Sven

NED

+1:21

67

LEEMREIZE Gijs

NED

+9:53

82

KONIJN Alexander

NED

+10:45

83

DE ROOIJ Jesse

NED

+10:45

90

TIMMERS Lars

NED

+10:45

94

DE JONG Timo

NED

+10:45

 

2017.07.15.Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc.04e rit.(U.2.2)

1

SIVAKOV Pavel

RUS

05h24'33''

2

LAMBRECHT Bjorg

BEL

05h25'59''

3

EG Niklas

DEN

05h27'38''

4

KNOX James

GBR

05h27'47''

5

KOBERNYAK Evgeny

RUS

05h27'47''

6

CHERKASOV Nikolai

RUS

05h27'51''

7

STORER Michael

AUS

05h27'51''

8

COVILI Luca

ITA

05h28'14''

9

VLASOV Aleksandr

RUS

05h29'32''

10

CARBONI Giovanni

ITA

05h30'26''

15

INKELAAR Kevin

NED

05h33'00''

49

DE VRIES Hartthijs

NED

05h47'16''

 

2017.07.15.BeNe Ladies Tour.02e rit B.(W.2.1)

1

VOS Marianne

NED

6:01:43

2

BARNES Alice

GBR

6:01:51

3

EDMONDSON Annette

AUS

6:02:13

4

TENNIGLO Moniek

NED

6:02:23

5

FAHLIN Emilia

SWE

6:02:24

6

ENSING Janneke

NED

6:02:31

7

BARKER Elinor

GBR

6:02:32

8

DELZENNE Elise

FRA

6:02:34

9

KNUTSSON Frida

SWE

6:02:43

10

ANDERSEN Susanne

NOR

6:02:45

11

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED

6:02:46

12

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED

6:02:47

16

VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein

NED

6:03:03

18

KESSLER Nina

NED

6:03:08

46

VAN DE REE Monique

NED

6:04:18

51

VAN ANROOIJ Lindy

NED

6:04:23

59

STEIGENGA Nicole

NED

6:08:18

61

BLOEM Judith

NED

6:08:23

62

JONGERIUS Claudia

NED

6:08:26

72

MOONEN Puck

NED

6:08:59

73

DE VRIES Simone

NED

6:09:02

76

WAALBOER Guusje

NED

6:09:17

80

VAN HOUTUM Céline

NED

6:09:25

 

2017.07.15.BeNe Ladies Tour.02e rit A.(W.2.1)

1

BARKER Elinor

GBR

2:30:28

2

VOS Marianne

NED

0:00:01

3

GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia

ESP

0:00:01

4

FOURNIER Roxane

FRA

0:00:01

5

KESSLER Nina

NED

0:00:01

6

DE BAAT Kim

BEL

0:00:01

7

EDMONDSON Annette

AUS

0:00:01

8

SACHET Iris

FRA

0:00:01

9

TREVISI Anna

ITA

0:00:01

10

DRUYTS Jessy

BEL

0:00:01

11

VAN DE REE Monique

NED

0:00:01

14

VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein

NED

0:00:01

15

TENNIGLO Moniek

NED

0:00:01

25

STEIGENGA Nicole

NED

0:00:01

31

JONGERIUS Claudia

NED

0:00:01

34

ENSING Janneke

NED

0:00:01

37

VAN HOUTUM Céline

NED

0:00:01

44

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED

0:00:01

61

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED

0:00:01

80

VAN ANROOIJ Lindy

NED

0:00:01

82

BLOEM Judith

NED

0:00:01

83

MOONEN Puck

NED

0:00:01

85

DE VRIES Simone

NED

0:00:01

96

WAALBOER Guusje

NED

0:00:01

 

2017.07.15.Ain Bugey Valromey Tour.05e rit.(Jun.2.1)

1

LOUVEL Matis

FRA

02h19'40''

2

ORFANOUDAKIS Emmanouil

GRE

02h19'40''

3

MAGLI Filippo

ITA

02h19'40''

4

BRUSTENGA MASAGUE Marc

ESP

02h19'40''

5

CATALDO Lorenzo

ITA

02h19'40''

6

PATTYN Steven

BEL

02h19'40''

7

LIEVENS Dayvin

BEL

02h19'40''

8

ARNOUX Corentin

FRA

02h19'40''

9

VERVLOESEM Xandres

BEL

02h19'40''

10

KAESEMANS Jasper

BEL

02h19'40''

34

MOL Wesley

NED

02h19'40''

38

WARMERDAM Max

NED

02h19'40''

66

HERBEN Luuk

NED

02h19'40''

 

2017.07.14.Tour de France.13e rit(UWT)

1

BARGUIL Warren

FRA

2:36:29

2

QUINTANA Nairo

COL

0

3

CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto

ESP

0

4

LANDA MEANA Mikel

ESP

2

5

YATES Simon

GBR

+01:39

6

MARTIN Daniel

IRL

+01:39

7

KWIATKOWSKI Michal

POL

+01:48

8

FROOME Chris

GBR

+01:48

9

ARU Fabio

ITA

+01:48

10

URAN Rigoberto

COL

+01:48

39

MOLLEMA Bauke

NED

+07:59

44

MINNAARD Marco

NED

+14:20

64

LAMMERTINK Maurits

NED

+15:41

70

CURVERS Roy

NED

+15:41

72

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

+15:41

86

TEN DAM Laurens

NED

+15:41

87

VAN BAARLE Dylan

NED

+15:41

110

DE KORT Koen

NED

+15:41

124

ROOSEN Timo

NED

+15:41

140

TIMMER Albert

NED

+15:56

149

LEEZER Thomas

NED

+19:24

158

SINKELDAM Ramon

NED

+21:05

176

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED

+21:05

 

2017.07.14.Tour de Flores.01e rit.(2.2)

1

MOREY Drew

AUS

3:28:02

2

HIBATULLAH Jamal

INA

3:28:04

3

YAMAMOTO Genki

JPN

3:28:12

4

PARK Sanghong

KOR

3:28:12

5

GONG Hyosuk

KOR

3:28:12

6

MOAZAMI GODARZI Arvin

IRI

3:28:12

7

ABDURROHMAN Muhammad

INA

3:28:31

8

MILLER Nick

NZL

3:28:46

9

MUH Imam Arifin

INA

3:29:13

10

KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir

IRI

3:29:13

 

2017.07.14.Oberösterreich Juniorenrundfahrt.01e rit.(Jun.2.1)

1

VERHEYEN Maarten

BEL

2:22:09

2

KIERNER Florian

AUT

+0:00

3

ARENSMAN Thymen

NED

+0:01

4

CONTER Ken

LUX

+0:35

5

FONTIJNE Niels

NED

+0:35

6

MAYRHOFER Marius

GER

+0:42

7

BARTA Tomas

CZE

+0:42

8

SANDER HANSEN Marcus

DEN

+0:42

9

BALDINGER Lukas

GER

+0:42

10

KONIJN Alexander

NED

+0:42

18

BLOEM Joren

NED

+0:42

21

VAN DEN BERG Marijn

NED

+0:42

28

WEULINK Meindert

NED

+0:42

30

TIMMERS Lars

NED

+0:42

53

DE JONG Timo

NED

+1:34

60

BOOTSVELD Jelle

NED

+1:53

64

PLUIMERS Rick

NED

+1:53

67

LEEMREIZE Gijs

NED

+1:53

72

HAEST Kevin

NED

+1:53

77

VAN EKEREN Niels

NED

+1:53

91

NIJHUIS Sven

NED

+1:53

101

HAEST Jasper

NED

+2:18

109

TOLHOEK Ezra

NED

+6:04

130

VAN RIJSBERGEN Ties

NED

+9:19

136

DE ROOIJ Jesse

NED

+10:30

140

GADEMAN Sam

NED

+13:25

 

2017.07.14.Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc.03e rit.(U.2.2)

1

VANHOUCKE Harm

BEL

04h18'10''

2

ROSA Massimo

ITA

04h21'10''

3

MONACO Alessandro

ITA

04h21'10''

4

CHERKASOV Nikolai

RUS

04h21'24''

5

SIVAKOV Pavel

RUS

04h21'24''

6

CARBONI Giovanni

ITA

04h21'24''

7

STORER Michael

AUS

04h22'00''

8

ZACCANTI Filippo

ITA

04h22'03''

9

LAMBRECHT Bjorg

BEL

04h22'03''

10

CRAS Steff

BEL

04h22'03''

16

INKELAAR Kevin

NED

04h22'36''

54

VENINGA Benjamin

NED

04h28'16''

67

DE VRIES Hartthijs

NED

04h31'15''

111

SCHELLING Ide

NED

04h47'57''

 

2017.07.14.BeNe Ladies Tour.01e rit.(W.2.1)

1

BARNES Alice

GBR

3:14:22

2

VOS Marianne

NED

0:00:00

3

FOURNIER Roxane

FRA

0:00:55

4

DRUYTS Jessy

BEL

0:00:55

5

TREVISI Anna

ITA

0:00:55

6

LELEIVYTE Rasa

LTU

0:00:55

7

EDMONDSON Annette

AUS

0:00:55

8

GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia

ESP

0:00:55

9

KNUTSSON Frida

SWE

0:00:55

10

PERSICO Silvia

ITA

0:00:55

11

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED

0:00:55

13

KESSLER Nina

NED

0:00:55

18

ENSING Janneke

NED

0:00:55

26

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED

0:00:55

29

VAN DE REE Monique

NED

0:00:55

35

TENNIGLO Moniek

NED

0:00:55

37

VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein

NED

0:00:55

41

MEIJER Rixt

NED

0:00:55

55

VAN ANROOIJ Lindy

NED

0:01:36

67

STEIGENGA Nicole

NED

0:06:08

70

VAN HOUTUM Céline

NED

0:06:08

79

JONGERIUS Claudia

NED

0:06:08

83

DE VRIES Simone

NED

0:06:08

85

WAALBOER Guusje

NED

0:06:08

88

BLOEM Judith

NED

0:06:08

93

MOONEN Puck

NED

0:06:08

116

VAN VELZEN Bryony

NED

0:13:46

 

2017.07.14.Ain Bugey Valromey Tour.04e rit.(Jun.2.1)

1

COUTELLE Bastien

FRA

01h41'41''

2

MAERTENS Gauthier

FRA

01h41'41''

3

BAUTERS Arne

BEL

01h41'41''

4

KIELICH Timo

BEL

01h41'41''

5

RICHARD Maxime

FRA

01h41'41''

6

SOULIE Erwan

FRA

01h41'41''

7

TAILLANDIER Axel

FRA

01h41'41''

8

LESAGE Corentin

FRA

01h41'41''

9

ANSELME Renaud

BEL

01h41'44''

10

CROMHEECKE Alexander

BEL

01h41'44''

12

HERBEN Luuk

NED

01h41'45''

43

WARMERDAM Max

NED

01h44'22''

57

MOL Wesley

NED

01h44'22''

 

2017.07.13.Tour de France.12e rit(UWT)

1

BARDET Romain

FRA

5:49:38

2

URAN Rigoberto

COL

2

3

ARU Fabio

ITA

2

4

LANDA MEANA Mikel

ESP

5

5

MEINTJES Louis

RSA

7

6

MARTIN Daniel

IRL

13

7

FROOME Chris

GBR

22

8

BENNETT George

NZL

27

9

YATES Simon

GBR

27

10

NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel

ESP

+01:28

35

MOLLEMA Bauke

NED

+11:50

49

DE KORT Koen

NED

+14:59

54

MINNAARD Marco

NED

+16:21

85

LAMMERTINK Maurits

NED

+24:05

87

TEN DAM Laurens

NED

+24:05

106

VAN BAARLE Dylan

NED

+24:19

107

ROOSEN Timo

NED

+24:24

120

CURVERS Roy

NED

+26:33

141

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

+34:18

151

SINKELDAM Ramon

NED

+34:18

155

TIMMER Albert

NED

+34:18

162

LEEZER Thomas

NED

+34:32

173

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED

+34:46

 

2017.07.13.Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc.02e rit.(U.2.2)

1

CARBONI Giovanni

ITA

04h58'31''

2

LAMBRECHT Bjorg

BEL

04h58'43''

3

STORER Michael

AUS

04h58'43''

4

SIVAKOV Pavel

RUS

04h58'47''

5

BRKIC Benjamin

AUT

04h59'08''

6

ZACCANTI Filippo

ITA

04h59'17''

7

INKELAAR Kevin

NED

04h59'25''

8

CRAS Steff

BEL

04h59'32''

9

EG Niklas

DEN

05h00'16''

10

HIRSCHI Marc

SUI

05h00'26''

32

DE VRIES Hartthijs

NED

05h05'23''

41

VENINGA Benjamin

NED

05h07'38''

94

SCHELLING Ide

NED

05h18'07''

 

2017.07.13.BeNe Ladies Tour Proloog.(W.2.1)

1

EDMONDSON Annette

AUS

0:02:25

2

ENSING Janneke

NED

0:02:29

3

BARKER Elinor

GBR

0:02:30

4

SCHMIDT Trine

DEN

0:02:30

5

DELZENNE Elise

FRA

0:02:30

6

FAHLIN Emilia

SWE

0:02:30

7

CURE Amy

AUS

0:02:30

8

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED

0:02:31

9

SWINKELS Karlijn

NED

0:02:31

10

KNUTSSON Frida

SWE

0:02:31

12

MEIJER Rixt

NED

0:02:32

13

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED

0:02:32

18

BRAAM Danique

NED

0:02:33

20

TENNIGLO Moniek

NED

0:02:34

25

KESSLER Nina

NED

0:02:35

31

BLOEM Judith

NED

0:02:37

33

VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein

NED

0:02:37

42

STEIGENGA Nicole

NED

0:02:39

47

MOONEN Puck

NED

0:02:40

53

ROOIJAKKERS Paulien

NED

0:02:41

59

VAN VELZEN Bryony

NED

0:02:41

60

VAN ANROOIJ Lindy

NED

0:02:42

82

JONGERIUS Claudia

NED

0:02:46

83

DE VRIES Simone

NED

0:02:46

112

VAN HOUTUM Céline

NED

0:02:52

114

WAALBOER Guusje

NED

0:02:52

128

VOS Marianne

NED

0:03:11

129

VAN DE REE Monique

NED

0:03:23

 

2017.07.13.Ain Bugey Valromey Tour.03e rit.(Jun.2.1)

1

INNOCENTI Andrea

ITA

02h30'34''

2

VERMEERSCH Florian

BEL

02h30'43''

3

BOUCHERY Gaetan

FRA

02h30'43''

4

BAUTERS Arne

BEL

02h30'43''

5

KIELICH Timo

BEL

02h31'00''

6

RENARD Alexis

FRA

02h31'03''

7

LOUVEL Matis

FRA

02h31'07''

8

LEFAURE Paul

FRA

02h31'07''

9

GUILLEMIN Nicolas

FRA

02h31'07''

10

VERVLOESEM Xandres

BEL

02h31'07''

16

MOL Wesley

NED

02h31'22''

25

HERBEN Luuk

NED

02h31'40''

30

WARMERDAM Max

NED

02h32'11''

 

2017.07.12.Tour de France.11e rit(UWT)

1

KITTEL Marcel

GER

4:34:27

2

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED

0

3

HAGEN Edvald Boasson

NOR

0

4

MATTHEWS Michael

AUS

0

5

MCLAY Daniel

GBR

0

6

CIMOLAI Davide

ITA

0

7

GREIPEL André

GER

0

8

BOUHANNI Nacer

FRA

0

9

SWIFT Ben

GBR

0

10

WYSS Danilo

SUI

0

26

DE KORT Koen

NED

0

46

ROOSEN Timo

NED

0

65

MINNAARD Marco

NED

0

81

MOLLEMA Bauke

NED

0

93

LAMMERTINK Maurits

NED

0

111

CURVERS Roy

NED

0

140

SINKELDAM Ramon

NED

+01:07

147

LEEZER Thomas

NED

+01:10

171

VAN BAARLE Dylan

NED

+02:20

172

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

+02:20

173

TIMMER Albert

NED

+02:20

176

TEN DAM Laurens

NED

+02:20

 

2017.07.12.Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc.01e rit.(U.2.2)

1

FABBRO Matteo

ITA

16'38''

2

SIVAKOV Pavel

RUS

16'47''

3

LANGELLOTTI Victor

MON

16'48''

4

CRAS Steff

BEL

16'48''

5

VLASOV Aleksandr

RUS

16'51''

6

LAMBRECHT Bjorg

BEL

16'53''

7

EG Niklas

DEN

16'59''

8

HAMILTON Lucas

AUS

16'59''

9

DAVIES Scott

GBR

17'00''

10

CARBONI Giovanni

ITA

17'02''

32

VENINGA Benjamin

NED

17'44''

40

INKELAAR Kevin

NED

17'50''

41

SCHELLING Ide

NED

17'51''

73

DE VRIES Hartthijs

NED

18'32''

 

2017.07.12.Ain Bugey Valromey Tour.02e rit.(Jun.2.1)

1

RENARD Alexis

FRA

02h20'15''

2

BARRE Louis

FRA

02h20'15''

3

MAGLI Filippo

ITA

02h20'17''

4

NONNEZ Théo

FRA

02h20'17''

5

LOUVEL Matis

FRA

02h20'17''

6

VANDEBOSCH Toon

BEL

02h20'17''

7

VERVLOESEM Xandres

BEL

02h20'17''

8

PAROLA Gabriel

ITA

02h20'17''

9

LAUWENS Feddrik

BEL

02h20'17''

10

VANHOOF Ward

BEL

02h20'17''

11

WARMERDAM Max

NED

02h20'17''

15

MOL Wesley

NED

02h20'20''

62

HERBEN Luuk

NED

02h24'59''

 

2017.07.11.Tour de France.10e rit(UWT)

1

KITTEL Marcel

GER

4:01:00

2

DEGENKOLB John

GER

0

3

GROENEWEGEN Dylan

NED

0

4

SELIG Rüdiger

GER

0

5

KRISTOFF Alexander

NOR

0

6

BOUHANNI Nacer

FRA

0

7

MCLAY Daniel

GBR

0

8

VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter

BEL

0

9

COLBRELLI Sonny

ITA

0

10

HAGEN Edvald Boasson

NOR

0

21

DE KORT Koen

NED

0

60

MINNAARD Marco

NED

0

67

TEUNISSEN Mike

NED

0

70

VAN BAARLE Dylan

NED

0

78

SINKELDAM Ramon

NED

0

88

CURVERS Roy

NED

0

99

MOLLEMA Bauke

NED

0

105

ROOSEN Timo

NED

0

119

LAMMERTINK Maurits

NED

0

129

TEN DAM Laurens

NED

0

140

LEEZER Thomas

NED

41

157

TIMMER Albert

NED

51

 

2017.07.11.Menen-Kemmel-Menen.(Jun.1.1)

1

ZIJLAARD Maikel

NED

2:56:28

2

HOOLE Daan

NED

0:00:08

3

DE WILDE Gilles

BEL

0:00:08

4

DE LENG Mathijs

NED

0:00:08

5

MOLENAAR Alex

NED

0:00:08

6

SCOTT Joshua

NZL

0:00:08

7

DESAL Cériel

BEL

0:00:08

8

HUENS Rémi

FRA

0:00:08

9

VERHOEFF Stefan

NED

0:00:08

10

TROFIMOVS Deniss

LAT

0:00:08

15

KROONEN Max

NED

0:01:42

18

KONIJN Alexander

NED

0:01:42

19

BROEX Victor

NED

0:01:42

21

RIJSDIJK Nathan

NED

0:01:42

24

APPELMAN Stefan

NED

0:01:42

26

VAN DER PIJL Ruben

NED

0:01:42

28

VAN KRIMPEN Jeroen

NED

0:01:42

46

BIERKENS Tim

NED

0:01:54

51

RUIJTER Stijn

NED

0:01:54

53

DE JONG Remco

NED

0:01:54

56

TIMMERS Lars

NED

0:01:54

57

TILLI Niall

NED

0:02:00

58

BROOS Alain

NED

0:02:06

60

MAAS Edo

NED

0:02:06

63

ARENDS Thomas

NED

0:03:12

64

VAN GESTEL Luuk

NED

0:03:12

 

2017.07.11.Ain Bugey Valromey Tour.01e rit.(Jun.2.1)

1

BRUSTENGA MASAGUE Marc

ESP

02'41''

2

RENARD Alexis

FRA

02'42''

3

KIELICH Timo

BEL

02'43''

4

ORFANOUDAKIS Emmanouil

GRE

02'43''

5

VERMEERSCH Florian

BEL

02'43''

6

VERVLOESEM Xandres

BEL

02'43''

7

LESAGE Corentin

FRA

02'43''

8

BENNASSAR ROSSELLO Joan Marti

ESP

02'43''

9

MAGLI Filippo

ITA

02'43''

10

CATALDO Lorenzo

ITA

02'44''

13

MOL Wesley

NED

02'45''

52

WARMERDAM Max

NED

02'50''

61

HERBEN Luuk

NED

02'51''

1

STEIGNER Kilian

GER

8:55:23

2

CASSAERT Loran

BEL

8:55:26

3

VAN GRIEKEN Jarne

BEL

8:55:29

4

RAUGEL Antoine

FRA

8:55:30

5

ZUBRICKAS Romas

LTU

8:55:35

6

VAUGHAN Jacob

GBR

8:55:36

7

BEKAERT Yentl

BEL

8:55:37

8

HOLEC Richard

CZE

8:55:38

9

RETAILLEAU Valentin

FRA

8:55:39

10

MODELL Theo

GBR

8:55:44

18

BLUMMEL Robin

NED

8:56:10

21

VAN DEN BERG Carlo

NED

8:56:14

22

KRIJNSEN Jobbe

NED

8:56:14

25

WITTENBERG Wim

NED

8:56:23

28

VERBOOM Minne

NED

8:56:30

50

MAAS Danny

NED

8:57:27

52

REUVERS Kevin

NED

8:57:29

54

VAN ESCH Jarno

NED

8:57:32

56

SITTERS Bart

NED

8:57:35

65

HASSERT Sven

NED

8:57:43

76

HENDRIKX Mees

NED

8:58:16

77

VERHEIJEN Geert

NED

8:58:17

79

VAN HELVOIRT Koen

NED

8:58:20

82

KAMP Ryan

NED

8:58:25

96

AGTERBERG Kyle

NED

8:59:35

100

HOEKJEN Hugo

NED

9:00:18

102

SCHOORMANS Rav

NED

9:00:28

108

STIJGER Frank

NED

9:02:39

109

WILLEMSEN Mees

NED

9:02:44

111

HAEST Jeroen

NED

9:03:49

117

MICHIELSEN Manuel

NED

9:06:00

118

SCHOOLENAAR Dion

NED

9:06:04

120

BUIJS Leon

NED

9:11:53

 

2017.07.10.Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich.04e Etappe(Jun.2.1)

1

DENT Stephen

GBR

2:57:09

2

BEKAERT Yentl

BEL

0:00:00

3

HOLEC Richard

CZE

0:00:00

4

VERBOOM Minne

NED

0:00:00

5

COOMBE Daniel

GBR

0:00:00

6

BLUMMEL Robin

NED

0:00:00

7

VAUGHAN Jacob

GBR

0:00:00

8

COVELIERS Seppe

BEL

0:00:00

9

FIVÉ Trystan

BEL

0:00:00

10

PAGE Charles

GBR

0:00:00

14

KAMP Ryan

NED

0:00:00

16

VAN DEN BERG Carlo

NED

0:00:00

18

REUVERS Kevin

NED

0:00:00

21

HOEKJEN Hugo

NED

0:00:00

23

HENDRIKX Mees

NED

0:00:00

26

VAN ESCH Jarno

NED

0:00:00

40

VAN HELVOIRT Koen

NED

0:00:00

42

WITTENBERG Wim

NED

0:00:00

47

HASSERT Sven

NED

0:00:00

52

HAEST Jeroen

NED

0:00:00

58

SITTERS Bart

NED

0:00:00

72

VERHEIJEN Geert

NED

0:00:00

80

MAAS Danny

NED

0:00:00

92

KRIJNSEN Jobbe

NED

0:00:00

93

STIJGER Frank

NED

0:00:00

97

WILLEMSEN Mees

NED

0:00:00

105

SCHOORMANS Rav

NED

0:00:19

107

AGTERBERG Kyle

NED

0:00:26

111

SCHOOLENAAR Dion

NED

0:00:30

115

MICHIELSEN Manuel

NED

0:01:04

118

BUIJS Leon

NED

0:02:17