RONDE VAN SIMPELVELD

                                                        16 JULI 2017

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

 

 

1

Peter Schulting

Emmeloord;

Professional-B

2

Piotr Havik

Bergambacht;

Professional-B

3

Max Hendrikx

Hapert;

Belofte 

4

Kenny Nijssen

Haarlem;

Elite 

5

Lars Olde Meierink

Overdinkel;

Professional-B

6

Adne van Engelen

t Zand;

Professional-B

7

Hans Dilling

Nijmegen;

Elite 

8

Joost van Wijngaarden

Nijmegen;

Elite 

9

Diederik Deelen

Berkenwoude;

Elite 

10

Robbie van Bakel

Deurne;

Professional-B

11

Oscar van Wijk

Wormer;

Belofte 

12

Yannick Janssen

Beringe;

Elite 

13

Lander Loockx

 

 

14

Pim Erren

Velden;

Elite 

15

Ashley Mackey

 

 

16

Lorenzo Harbers

Nijverdal;

Belofte 

17

Yentl Ruijmgaard

Zwanenburg;

Belofte 

18

Sjoerd Bax

Almkerk;

Belofte 

19

Maik van der Heijden

Schaijk;

Professional-B

20

Maarten Hendrickx

Baarle-Nassau;

Belofte 

21

Thomas Koep

Duitsland;

 

22

Aden Paterson

 

 

23

Roland van der Sloot

s-Hertogenbosch;

Elite 

24

Bram van der Zwet

Roelofarendsveen;

Belofte 

25

Remco Snippe

Munstergeleen;

Elite 

26

Jarri Stravers

Groot-Ammers;

Belofte 

27

Marc Kivits

Schijndel;

Belofte 

28

Mike Terpstra

Krommenie;

Elite 

29

Remco Esselaar

Stein;

Belofte 

30

Jurriaan Vos

Oud-Zevenaar;

Belofte 

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Victor Broex

Ouderkerk aan den Amstel;

Junior 1e jaars Man

2

Friso van Diemen

Amstelveen;

Junior 2e jaars Man

3

Jobbe Krijnsen

Bolsward;

Junior 2e jaars Man

4

Adne Koster

Roden;

Junior 1e jaars Man

5

Bas van Belle

Zoetermeer;

Junior 1e jaars Man

6

Kyle Agterberg

Maartensdijk;

Junior 2e jaars Man

7

Daan Hoeks

Amstelveen;

Junior 1e jaars Man

8

Sven Hassert

Bocholtz;

Junior 1e jaars Man

9

Niall Tilli

Amsterdam;

Junior 1e jaars Man

10

Danny van der Tuuk

Assen;

Junior 2e jaars Man

11

Jeroen van Krimpen

Utrecht;

Junior 2e jaars Man

12

Lars Mastebroek

Barneveld;

Junior 2e jaars Man

13

Mees Willemsen

Elst Ut;

Junior 1e jaars Man

14

Mathijs Loman

Heerlen;

Junior 2e jaars Man