UITSLAGEN.BELGIE 2017

                                          T/M 15 JULI 2017

 

15/07/2017 ZEMST (JUNIOREN)

1

VERHEYEN Thomas

BEL19990101

2

RIJSDIJK Nathan

NED20000607

3

BROECKX Seppe

BEL19990512

4

DE PAUW Len

BEL20000516

5

BRUSSELEERS Kiano

BEL20001231

6

LITVINOV Dominik

BEL20001014

7

LOUYET Benoît

BEL19990105

8

WAERZEGGERS Mike

BEL20000818

9

DE MESMAEKER Tibo

BEL20000317

10

DELWICHE Kilian

BEL19991028

11

HUIJBREGTS Jesse

NED19990909

 

15/07/2017 DENTERGEM (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

VANDENBORRE Mathias

BEL20010103

2

VANDENBULCKE Alex

BEL20011125

3

LAURYSSEN Yorben

BEL20020125

4

VERMEULEN Robban

BEL20010805

5

SIMOENS Jari

BEL20011001

6

PORTSMOUTH Tom

GBR20011219

7

LOOTENS Gust

BEL20010129

8

TENE Rotem

ISR20010330

9

BARBRY Giel

BEL20010104

10

GALLE Marlo

BEL20020102

 

15/07/2017 DENTERGEM (JUNIOREN)

1

HOUTEKIER Justin

BEL20000502

2

MATTHYS Louka

BEL19991231

3

DESCHUYTTER Casper

BEL19990519

4

VERCAMST Wesley

BEL19990819

5

IVANOV Daniel

BUL20000411

6

DECLERCQ Mathias

BEL20000317

7

VANNESTE Wout

BEL19990305

8

VERSLYPE Theo

BEL19991116

9

COMPERNOLLE Justin

BEL20000701

10

ALAALI Mohamed

BRN20000826

 

15/07/2017 BETEKOM (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

WAEYAERT Arno

BEL20010814

2

VAN OLMEN Yevgeny

BEL20010518

3

VOS Yannick

BEL20010702

4

GASPARD Julien

BEL20010220

5

SLOKKERS Yoeri

NED20010821

6

MACHIELS Brent

BEL20010203

7

LAMPERTI Luciano

USA20021231

8

DE KINDER Axel

BEL20020503

9

GROOTJANS Jente

BEL20010118

10

VAN BOUWEL Hannes

BEL20010625

13

KRAAIJENBRINK Jasper

NED20010403

16

TIMMERMANS Tristan

NED20010812

30

MAAS Marijn

NED20020117

38

LEDOUX Frans

NED20020317

46

BIERKENS Luuk

NED20020614

 

15/07/2017 BETEKOM (JUNIOREN)

1

ZUBRICKAS Romas

LTU19991124

2

MARCINKENAS Alanas

LTU19990508

3

MARIS Elias

BEL19991005

4

VANPARIJS Wouter

BEL20001028

5

MASIULIS Denas

LTU19991122

6

VAITAITIS Kestutis

LTU19990117

7

VAN DEN OETELAAR Steven

BEL19990511

8

STUIJ Thom

NED19990601

9

DONDERS Joost

BEL19990918

10

DECOSTER Gerrik

BEL20001106

46

SUIJKERBUIJK Raoul

NED19990510

47

BLUMMEL Robin

NED19990610

 

15/07/2017 BENE LADIES TOUR.03E ETAPPE (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

VOS Marianne

NED19870513

2

TENNIGLO Moniek

NED19880502

3

EDMONDSON Annette

AUS19911212

4

FAHLIN Emilia

SWE19881024

5

DELZENNE Elise

FRA19890128

6

ENSING Janneke

NED19860921

7

BARKER Elinor

0H1423S

8

DEMAY Coralie

FRA19921010

9

CURE Amy

AUS19921231

10

KNUTSSON Frida

z.t.

13

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED19960924

14

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED19740914

22

STEIGENGA Nicole

NED19980127

23

VAN ´T GELOOF Marjolein

NED19960327

24

JONGERIUS Claudia

NED19980613

29

BLOEM Judith

NED

30

KESSLER Nina

NED19880704

50

VAN DE REE Monique

NED19880302

57

VAN ANROOIJ Lindy

NED19960608

63

DE VRIES Simone

NED19940730

66

MOONEN Puck

NED19960320

73

WAALBOER Guusje

NED

77

VAN HOUTUM Céline

NED19970312

 

15/07/2017 BENE LADIES TOUR 02E ETAPPE (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

BARKER Elinor

2H3028S

2

VOS Marianne

NED19870513

3

GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia

ESP19950527

4

FOURNIER Roxane

FRA19911107

5

KESSLER Nina

NED19880704

6

DE BAAT Kim

BEL19910529

7

EDMONDSON Annette

AUS19911212

8

SACHET Iris

FRA19940529

9

TREVISI Anna

ITA19920508

10

DRUYTS Jessy

BEL19940122

11

VAN DE REE Monique

NED19880302

14

VAN ´T GELOOF Marjolein

NED19960327

15

TENNIGLO Moniek

NED19880502

25

STEIGENGA Nicole

NED19980127

31

JONGERIUS Claudia

NED19980613

34

ENSING Janneke

NED19860921

37

VAN HOUTUM Céline

NED19970312

44

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED19740914

61

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED19960924

80

VAN ANROOIJ Lindy

NED19960608

82

BLOEM Judith

NED

83

MOONEN Puck

NED19960320

85

DE VRIES Simone

NED19940730

 

14/07/2017 GP INDUS CLEAN (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

SLINGERLAND Minke

NED19830119

2

LOBIGS Louise

AUS19900427

3

DODGE Lauren

USA19930124

4

BAKKER Minke

NED19970311

5

VANHOUTTE Fenna

BEL19970706

6

JOVAISYTE Justina

LTU19980208

7

DE GROOT Eveline

NED19921119

8

TRUYEN Marthe

BEL19990930

9

VERSTICHELEN Femke

BEL19840322

10

DELBAERE Fien

BEL19960421

48

VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty

NED19990909

55

VAN DEN WIJNGAARD Ingrid

NED19900430

62

MATTHIJSSE Mathilde

NED19800130

64

GELUK Yva

NED19891023

DNF

VENGE Wendy

NED19810209

DNF

KUIJSTERMANS Devon

NED19930914

DNF

HELLEMONS Daimy

NED19980831

 

14/07/2017 GEEL ST-DIMPNA (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

VAN OPSTAL Thomas

BEL19950420

2

NIJS Steven

BEL19851206

3

MERTENS Robin

BEL19911108

4

VERBIEST Senna

BEL19951222

5

LEWIS Adam

GBR19950821

6

VAN DE MIEROOP Sam

BEL19910903

7

GEYSEN Kurt

BEL19790526

8

VAN ROY Matthias

BEL19980305

9

BAL Marijn

BEL19910729

10

LAMB Ross

GBR19951012

DNF

SMITS Geert

NED19981116

 

14/07/2017 EVERGEM-BELZELE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

WILLEMS Mario

BEL19730617

2

VANDAELE Angelo

BEL19880406

3

DE DECKER Alfdan

BEL19960909

4

TIELEN Dario

BEL19941113

5

MINNE Stijn

BEL19840510

6

DE BLOCK Nick

BEL19900522

7

DEWEER Jochen

BEL19910220

8

DE SY Vincent

BEL19951023

9

VANDYCK Niels

BEL19900830

10

SEGERS Joren

BEL19911112

 

14/07/2017 EMELGEM - IZEGEM (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

VAN DEN BRANDE Julien

BEL19950106

2

CONSTANT Kenny

BEL19930629

3

VERMEIRE Jordy

BEL19930322

4

HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose

COL19960916

5

COOK Leighton

AUS19970626

6

ALLFORD Tom

AUS19970127

7

MOENS Jens

BEL19940131

8

EECKHOUT Niko

BEL19701216

9

DEFREYNE Cédric

BEL19951026

10

SIMON Kenn

BEL19940602

 

14/07/2017 BENE LADIES TOUR 01E ETAPPE (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

BARNES Alice

GBR19950717

2

VOS Marianne

NED19870513

3

FOURNIER Roxane

FRA19911107

4

DRUYTS Jessy

BEL19940122

5

TREVISI Anna

ITA19920508

6

LELEIVYTE Rasa

LTU19880722

7

EDMONDSON Annette

AUS19911212

8

GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia

ESP19950527

9

KNUTSSON Frida

z.t.z.t.

10

PERSICO Silvia

ITA19970725

11

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED19740914

13

KESSLER Nina

NED19880704

18

ENSING Janneke

NED19860921

26

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED19960924

29

VAN DE REE Monique

NED19880302

35

TENNIGLO Moniek

NED19880502

37

VAN ´T GELOOF Marjolein

NED19960327

41

MEIJER Rixt

NED19820221

55

VAN ANROOIJ Lindy

NED19960608

67

STEIGENGA Nicole

NED19980127

70

VAN HOUTUM Céline

NED19970312

79

JONGERIUS Claudia

NED19980613

83

DE VRIES Simone

NED19940730

88

BLOEM Judith

NED

93

MOONEN Puck

NED19960320

116

VAN VELZEN Bryony

NED19960514

 

13/07/2017 GISTEL (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

GOUEL Valentin

FRA19920204

2

VAN DYCK Wesley

BEL19940915

3

DE DECKER Bjorn

BEL19881010

4

CREFFIER Laurent

BEL19881225

5

SEFA Ylber

ALB19910211

6

PLANCKAERT Emiel

BEL19961022

7

VANCOMPERNOLLE Jan

BEL19910822

8

NEIRYNCK Kevin

BEL19821116

9

VANDENBERGHE Nick

BEL19910704

10

HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro

COL19960916

 

13/07/2017 BENE LADIES TOUR PROLOOG (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

EDMONDSON Annette

AUS19911212

2

ENSING Janneke

NED19860921

3

BARKER Elinor

0H230S

4

SCHMIDT Trine

DEN19880603

5

DELZENNE Elise

FRA19890128

6

FAHLIN Emilia

SWE19881024

7

CURE Amy

AUS19921231

8

VAN GOGH Natalie

NED19740914

9

SWINKELS Karlijn

NED19981028

10

KNUTSSON Frida

z.t.

12

KOREVAAR Jeanne

NED19960924

17

BRAAM Danique

NED19950905

19

TENNIGLO Moniek

NED19880502

24

KESSLER Nina

NED19880704

30

BLOEM Judith

NED

32

VAN ´T GELOOF Marjolein

NED19960327

41

STEIGENGA Nicole

NED19980127

46

MOONEN Puck

NED19960320

52

ROOIJAKKERS Paulien

NED19930512

58

VAN VELZEN Bryony

NED19960514

59

VAN ANROOIJ Lindy

NED19960608

81

JONGERIUS Claudia

NED19980613

82

DE VRIES Simone

NED19940730

111

VAN HOUTUM Céline

NED19970312

127

VOS Marianne

NED19870513

128

VAN DE REE Monique

NED19880302

129

MEIJER Rixt

NED19820221

 

12/07/2017 VRASENE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

VERRAES Benjamin

BEL19870221

2

HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose

COL19960916

3

APERS Ruben

BEL19980825

4

VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo

BEL19961118

5

VERHAEGEN Jens

BEL19931013

6

ROTTY Glenn

BEL19940126

7

DE PESTEL Sander

BEL19981011

8

DE DECKER Alfdan

BEL19960909

9

MOENS Jens

BEL19940131

10

SIMON Kenn

BEL19940602

12

DE BRUYN Jimmy

NED19860809

DNF

DE PEUTER Teunis

NED19870911

DNF

DE BRUIN Marc

NED19861008

DNF

BEENS Sebastiaan

NED19900401

 

12/07/2017 ARENDONK (OPEN)

1

VAN DEN BERGHE Jeroen

BEL19960821

2

VAN LOON Nol

NED19930213

3

LINTEN Tom

BEL19800309

4

MERTENS Tom

BEL19931013

5

DAS Jeroen

BEL19790122

6

SEGERS Joren

BEL19911112

7

THIJS Edwin

BEL19851219

8

HUYS Stijn

BEL19860506

9

STEUTEN Roy

NED19760818

10

NOELS Jeroen

BEL19910312

17

VAN DER SLOOT Roland

NED19911008

18

CRAENEN Rick

NED19871013

26

KIVITS Marc

NED19950306

27

RUCHTIE Wouter

NED19930820

DNF

SESINK Nick

NED19930707

 

12/07/2017 ARENDONK (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

KROON Joris

NED20011222

2

ASKER Samuel

GBR20010107

3

DEBREYNE Ruben

BEL20010319

4

ROELEN Jaap

NED20020101

5

DESIMPELAERE Victor

DEN20010110

6

VAN UDEN Casper

NED20010722

7

GLOAG Thomas

GBR20010913

8

BROUWERS Emile

BEL20010526

9

DEHAIRS Simon

BEL20010604

10

MEEUSSEN Witse

BEL20010308

11

HANEGRAAF Stijn

NED20020415

12

DUIJVESTEIJN Roy

NED20010729

14

POLEIJ Arjan

NED20010325

23

VAN DIJK Xander

NED20011103

24

DE GROOT Mark

NED20020420

28

HUIJBREGTS Niels

NED20021017

DNF

VAN KORVEN Jens

NED20020617

DNF

VAN DEN BROEK Thijs

NED20010520

DNF

CORNELIS Camiel

NED20021219

 

12/07/2017 ARENDONK (ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN)

1

BAKKER Minke

NED19970311

2

VANHOUTTE Fenna

BEL19970706

3

INGHELBRECHT Sarah

BEL19921001

4

VERSTICHELEN Femke

BEL19840322

5

VAINIONPAA Laura

FIN19940411

6

VERDONSCHOT Laura

BEL19961204

7

TORTOLINA Gaia

ITA19970629

8

KIUPELYTE Gintare

LTU20000105

9

STERCKX Kathleen

BEL19750608

10

VLEUGELS Jolien

BEL19940527

11

WATERREUS Kylie

NED19980322

13

STEGINK Ymke

NED19920327

14

ESSELAAR Gemma

NED19980321

15

VAN HORIK Sofie

NED19870228

22

GEERIS Femke

NED19960603

24

BAAS Carleen

NED19911228

39

HELLEMONS Daimy

NED19980831

40

GELUK Yva

NED19891023

47

VAN DEN WIJNGAARD Ingrid

NED19900430

48

DE GAST Belle

NED19910204

55

VEGTER Merel

NED19980507

56

VAN VEGHEL Sandra

NED19821016

DNF

VENGE Wendy

NED19810209

DNF

VAN DER ZWET Suze

NED19990924

DNF

DOMMANSCHET Sharon

NED19980105

DNF

DE GROOT Eveline

NED19921119

DNF

CARON Suzanne

NED19850728

 

11/07/2017 WACHTEBEKE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

DE SY Gertjan

BEL19940307

2

VAN BROEKHOVEN Guy

BEL19730726

3

DE SY Vincent

BEL19951023

4

DE FAUW Ken

BEL19910919

5

HEYNDERICKX Hannes

BEL19981104

6

GOEBEERT Pierre

BEL19970128

7

JAMES Samual

USA19960722

8

DE SCHEEMAEKER Davy

BEL19870626

9

TEN HARTOG Guy

BEL19900607

10

LAVA Kevin

BEL19890612

18

KOOLS Jos

NED19770912

25

MOLENSCHOT Emiel

NED19930331

 

11/07/2017 VILVOORDE (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

FREIBERG Michael

AUS19901010

2

VAN STAEYEN Michaël

BEL19880813

3

GIBBONS Thomas

USA19891206

4

MAES Alexander

BEL19930620

5

STEVENS Timothy

BEL19890326

6

CANT Jelle

BEL19920619

7

AULAR Orluis

VEN19961105

8

HAVIK Piotr

NED19940707

9

HABEAUX Gregory

BEL19821020

10

COOLS Michael

BEL19940912

24

LAMMERTINK Steven

NED19931204

27

KREDER Wesley

NED19901104

48

FRANKEN Marc

NED19910306

55

VAN KESSEL Corne

NED19910807

69

VAN DER HAAR Lars

NED19910723

92

VAN DER MEER Gosse

NED19950624

 

11/07/2017 ROESELARE -BEITEM (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

DEWEER Jochen

BEL19910220

2

COOK Leighton

AUS19970626

3

ROSSEEL Ricky

BEL19900310

4

VERSCHAEVE Lounes

BEL19951212

5

DE MAREZ Ruben

BEL19911227

6

NEIRYNCK Kevin

BEL19821116

7

FLET Axel

FRA19940501

8

VANDAELE Angelo

BEL19880406

9

DE VEIRMAN Aaron

BEL19970519

10

VANLUCHENE Mats

BEL19890919

 

11/07/2017 MENEN-KEMMEL-MENEN (JUNIOREN)

1

ZIJLAARD Maikel

NED19990601

2

HOOLE Daan

NED19990222

3

DE WILDE Gilles

BEL19991012

4

DE LENG Mathijs

NED19990824

5

MOLENAAR Alex

NED19990713

6

SCOTT Joshua

NZL19990109

7

DESAL Cériel

BEL19991020

8

HUENS Rémi

FRA19990101

9

VERHOEFF Stefan

NED19990308

10

TROFIMOVS Deniss

LAT20000720

15

KROONEN Max

NED20000823

18

KONIJN Alexander

NED19991015

19

BROEX Victor

NED20000131

21

RIJSDIJK Nathan

NED20000707

24

APPELMAN Stefan

NED19991011

26

VAN DER PIJL Ruben

NED20000315

28

VAN KRIMPEN Jeroen

NED19990302

46

BIERKENS Tim

NED19991109

51

RUIJTER Stijn

NED20000125

53

DE JONG Remco

NED20000817

56

TIMMERS Lars

NED19990629

57

TILLI Niall

NED20000202

58

BROOS Alain

NED19990131

60

MAAS Edo

NED20000417

63

ARENDS Thomas

NED19990828

64

VAN GESTEL Luuk

NED20000328

DNF

VELING Quinten

NED19990516

DNF

VAN DIEMEN Friso

NED19990524

DNF

VAN DE WOUW Ino

NED20000710

DNF

TEN BOSKE Kars

NED20000823

DNF

TELLEGEN Arno

NED20001226

DNF

SPAPEN Mauro

NED20001018

DNF

ROODENBURG Roy

NED20000204

DNF

POST Roel

NED20000905

DNF

OOST Jesper

NED20000202

DNF

NICOLAI Siebe

NED20000720

DNF

KWAK Beer

NED20000817

DNF

KLUNDER Mohs

NED20000324

DNF

KERCKHAERT Jochem

NED20001029

DNF

KEMPER Mick

NED19990716

DNF

HAUBRUGE Justin

NED19990702

DNF

HARMELING Sten

NED19990425

DNF

DE ROECK Bouk

NED19990620

DNF

DE KORT Stijn

NED20000122

DNF

DE JONG Frank

NED20000817

DNF

DE BOER Adam

NED20000723

DNF

BUWALDA Iska

NED19991203

DNF

BRABANDER Nick

NED20000331

DNF

BERHANE TECLE Simon

NED19990105

DNF

BARENDREGT Thijs

NED19990603

DNF

BAAK Jord

NED20000611

DNF

ATTANASIO Ernesto

NED20001218

 

11/07/2017 MENEN (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

HUENS Axel

FRA20010905

2

ORINS Robin

BEL20020306

3

VERBEECK Calvin

BEL20010419

4

HAYTER Leo

GBR20010810

5

GLOAG Thomas

GBR20010913

6

ASKER Samuel

GBR20010107

7

DE DECKER Tijl

BEL20010729

8

SMET Marco

BEL20010514

9

VERSTRAETE Aaron

BEL20011122

10

CEURENS Robbe

BEL20010629

 

11/07/2017 KEERBERGEN (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

PAASSCHENS Mathijs

NED19960318

2

VANDENBOGAERDE Jens

BEL19920106

3

VERHAEGEN Tom

BEL19961217

4

LEHAEN Dries

BEL19950916

5

BROES Michiel

BEL19930601

6

WILLEMS Kenny

BEL19931027

7

WUYTS Mathijs

BEL19980730

8

CLÉ Brent

BEL19951023

9

SWEECK Hendrik

BEL19920113

10

COOLEN Yves

BEL19950925

29

SITTERS Bas

NED19971023

DNF

VAN DER VORST Frenky

NED19971204

 

10/07/2017 SINAAI-WAAS (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

CAETHOVEN Steven

BEL19810509

2

VANDENBOGAERDE Jens

BEL19920106

3

VERMEIRE Jordy

BEL19930322

4

VAN GUYSE Jarno

BEL19870217

5

MORIS Sven

BEL19860407

6

DE GROOTE Arne

BEL19970402

7

CRABBÉ Arno

BEL19931201

8

PARIDAENS Jasper

BEL19950418

9

VAN COUTER Stein

BEL19901024

10

DE MERLIER Giovanni

BEL19921201

DNF

DE PEUTER Teunis

NED19870911

 

10/07/2017 GISTEL (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

ANECA Ciske

BEL19940810

2

CONSTANT Kenny

BEL19930629

3

BOUTTÉ Kenzie

BEL19920924

4

CAVEY Vincent

BEL19980216

5

VERMET Joran

BEL19960503

6

DENOLF Ritchie

BEL19911105

7

RIGG Jason

AUS19690717

8

BEUSELINCK Briek

BEL19970424

9

DECLERCQ Thierry

BEL19750624

10

CLAUW John-ross

BEL19960505