MIDDEN BRABANT POORT OMLOOP

                                                        09 JULI 2017

 

UITSLAG.ELITE

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jaap Kooijman

Sittard;

Elite 

2

Rory Townsend

 

 

3

Alexander Krieger

 

 

4

Neil van der Ploeg

 

 

5

Frank Vreugdenhil

Eldersloo;

Elite 

6

Robbe Debuyck

 

 

7

Thijs de Lange

Utrecht;

Elite 

8

Aksel Nommela

 

 

9

Twan van den Brand

Volkel;

Professional-B

10

René Hooghiemster

Sneek;

Professional-B

11

Maarten van Trijp

 

 

12

Alexander Geuens

 

 

13

Jonas Castrique

 

 

14

Sungbaek Park

 

 

15

Wayne Stijns

Bunde;

Elite 

16

Gordon de Winter

 

 

17

Merijn Korevaar

Groot-Ammers;

Professional-B

18

Harry Tanfield

 

 

19

Jordi van Dingenen

 

 

20

martin Palm

 

 

21

Bart Dielissen

Breda;

Elite 

22

Jarno Gmelich Meijling

Almere;

Professional-B

23

Matt Nowells

 

 

24

Timothy Stevens

 

 

25

Folkert Oostra

Amsterdam;

Professional-B

26

Sander de Pestel

 

 

27

Jordi van Loon

Lage Zwaluwe;

Professional-B

28

Arvid de Kleijn

Herveld;

Professional-B

29

Jasper Bovenhuis

Staphorst;

Elite 

30

Justin Timmermans

Hardenberg;

Professional-B

31

Lionel Taminiaux

 

 

32

Marco Doets

Monnickendam;

Professional-B

33

Alfdan de Decker

 

 

34

Gerben Thijssen

 

 

35

Pita cristian David

 

 

36

Alex Colman

 

 

37

Charlie Arimont

 

 

38

Jimmy de Bruyn

Sint Jansteen;

Elite 

39

Laurent Pieters

 

 

40

Koos Jeroen Kers

Amstelveen;

Professional-B

41

Ruben Apers

 

 

42

Orluis Aular

 

 

43

John Mandrysch

 

 

44

Arthur Baude

 

 

45

Ramon van Bokhoven

Tilburg;

Belofte 

46

Claudio Catania

 

 

47

Brent van Moer

 

 

48

Per Wiggers

Oldenzaal;

Belofte 

49

Paul Cremers

Gulpen;

Belofte 

50

Hannes Heynderickx

 

 

51

Kelvin van den Dool

Hoogblokland;

Belofte 

52

Joshua Teasdale

 

 

53

Tom Vermeer

 

 

54

Kevin Verwaest

 

 

55

Jens Reynders

 

 

56

Bas van der Kooij

Maassluis;

Professional-B

57

Jeremy Cameron

 

 

58

Luc Wirtgen

 

 

59

Niels Goeree

Borger;

Belofte 

60

Aden Paterson

 

 

61

Lars van den Berg

De Meern;

Professional-B

62

Szymon Rekita

 

 

63

Jasper Plender

Almelo;

Elite 

64

Luuk Loohuis

Haaksbergen;

Elite 

65

Rutger van der Meer

Stiens;

Elite 

66

Jelle Nieuwpoort

Warmenhuizen;

Professional-B

67

Sam Lowe

 

 

68

Gerben Mos

Havelte;

Elite 

69

Mitchell Webber

 

 

70

Sven Tellegen

Hattem;

Belofte 

71

Dieter Bouvry

 

 

72

Marvin Tasset

 

 

73

Thomas Ruijgrok

Den Hoorn;

Belofte 

74

Kenny Molly

 

 

75

Twan Brusselman

Helmond;

Professional-B

76

Robbie van Bakel

Deurne;

Professional-B

77

David Boucher

 

 

78

Lars Olde Meierink

Overdinkel;

Professional-B

79

Stefan Kreder

Zevenhuizen Zh;

Professional-B

80

Youri van Iersel

Berkel-Enschot;

Belofte 

81

Rick Goeree

Borger;

Belofte 

82

George Atkins

 

 

83

Jasper Goeman

 

 

84

Adrie Lindeman

Assen;

Elite 

85

Jelle Wolsink

Hengelo ov;

Belofte 

86

Hans Dekkers

IJzendijke;

Elite 

87

Beau Duvigneau

Zutphen;

Belofte 

88

Charles Quarterman

 

 

89

Rens te Stroet

Keijenborg;

Professional-B

90

Pit Schlechter

 

 

91

Sam Crome

 

 

92

Dick Janssen

Velden;

Elite 

93

Sven Kramer

Heerenveen;

Elite 

94

Franklin Six