RONDE VAN TWENTE

                                                        08 JULI 2017

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Jelle Bootsveld

Heino;

Jun.02e jaars

2

Max Kroonen

Diepenveen;

Jun.01e jaars

3

Rick Pluimers

Enter;

Jun.01e jaars

4

Stefan Verhoeff

Groot-Ammers;

Jun.02e jaars

5

Jeroen van Krimpen

Utrecht;

Jun.02e jaars

6

Kars ten Boske

Wintelre;

Jun.01e jaars

7

Joren Bloem

Brummen;

Jun.02e jaars

8

Bas van Belle

Zoetermeer;

Jun.01e jaars

9

Jesse Morsink

Enter;

Jun.01e jaars

10

Victor Broex

Ouderkerk aan den Amstel;

Jun.01e jaars

11

Jesse de Rooij

Hoorn;

Jun.02e jaars

12

Lars Loohuis

Harbrinkhoek;

Jun.01e jaars

13

Quinten Veling

Monnickendam;

Jun.02e jaars

14

Adne Koster

Roden;

Jun.01e jaars

15

Luuk van Gestel

Moergestel;

Jun.01e jaars

16

Thom Stuij

Hei en Boeicop;

Jun.02e jaars

17

Friso van Diemen

Amstelveen;

Jun.02e jaars

18

Mats Bours

Holsloot;

Jun.01e jaars

19

Vincent Hoppezak

Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel;

Jun.02e jaars

20

Daan Hoeks

Amstelveen;

Jun.01e jaars

21

Jentje Huntink

Drempt;

Jun.02e jaars

22

Menno van Capel

Noorden;

Jun.02e jaars

23

Rick de Vries

Nijeholtpade;

Jun.01e jaars

24

Rick Burgmans

Westerhoven;

Jun.01e jaars

25

Victor Goene

Veenendaal;

Jun.02e jaars

26

Roy Dirven

Bergeijk;

Jun.01e jaars

27

Lars de Bot

Losser;

Jun.02e jaars

28

Nathan Rijsdijk

Vlaardingen;

Jun.01e jaars

29

Justin Brusche

Zaandam;

Jun.01e jaars

30

Bastiaan de Blom

Zeewolde;

Jun.01e jaars

31

Tom van den Berg

Helmond;

Jun.02e jaars

32

Niels van Ekeren

Rijswijk;

Jun.01e jaars

33

Casper Hordijk

Rotterdam;

Jun.02e jaars

34

Lennart Reijtenbagh

Zuidland;

Jun.01e jaars

35

Thomas Arends

Harderwijk;

Jun.02e jaars

36

Mark van Os

Amerongen;

Jun.01e jaars

37

Jord Baak

Dronten;

Jun.01e jaars

38

Iska Buwalda

Biddinghuizen;

Jun.02e jaars

39

Herman Brinkman

Rotterdam;

Jun.02e jaars

40

Mitchel Steenhof

Ureterp;

Jun.02e jaars

41

Sebastian Vester

Drachten;

Jun.02e jaars

42

Mike Raven

Loosdrecht;

Jun.02e jaars

43

Kees Kunkeler

Zuilichem;

Jun.02e jaars

44

Milan van der Touw

Voorschoten;

Jun.02e jaars

45

Daan Vegter

Apeldoorn;

Jun.02e jaars

46

Bart Artz

Wintelre;

Jun.01e jaars

47

Arno Tellegen

Hattem;

Jun.01e jaars

48

Mitchell Vink

Veenendaal;

Jun.01e jaars

49

Ivo Verbeek

Luttelgeest;

Jun.01e jaars

50

Noah de Groot

Ottoland;

Jun.02e jaars

51

Niels Jetten

Heemskerk;

Jun.02e jaars

52

Mohs Klunder

Nijeveen;

Jun.01e jaars

53

Joran van de Burgt

Barneveld;

Jun.01e jaars

54

Thijs Celie

Harderwijk;

Jun.01e jaars

55

Kamiel Wouters

Reusel;

Jun.02e jaars

56

Tommy Rasch

Zandvoort;

Jun.01e jaars

57

Jip Steman

Zutphen;

Jun.01e jaars

58

Sven Nijhuis

Wilnis;

Jun.02e jaars

59

Hidde Kamp

Hengelo;

Jun.01e jaars

60

Jan Egbert de Vries

Broeksterwoude;

Jun.01e jaars

61

Beer Kwak

Diepenveen;

Jun.01e jaars

62

Siebe Nicolai

Ermelo;

Jun.01e jaars

63

Jayson de Bruin

Alphen aan den Rijn;

Jun.01e jaars

64

Daan Drogtrop

Den Dolder;

Jun.02e jaars

65

Jesse Dijkstra

Stadskanaal;

Jun.01e jaars

66

Sten Harmeling

Nijverdal;

Jun.02e jaars

67

Livay Schotten

Doesburg;

Jun.02e jaars

68

Jelle Groot

Bovenkarspel;

Jun.01e jaars

69

Adam de Boer

Apeldoorn;

Jun.01e jaars

70

Martijn Bakker

Norg;

Jun.01e jaars

71

Hidde Erben de Lange

Hurdegaryp;

Jun.01e jaars

72

Sven de Haan

Zuidlaren;

Jun.02e jaars

73

Koop Ketellapper

Oudehaske;

Jun.02e jaars

74

Nils Boveé

Wouw;

Jun.02e jaars

75

Laurens van der Laan

Hierden;

Jun.01e jaars

76

Mike Vliek

Vriezenveen;

Jun.01e jaars

77

Joris van der Straaten

Budel;

Jun.01e jaars

78

Roy Harms

Paterswolde;

Jun.02e jaars

79

Wesley van Susteren

Susteren;

Jun.01e jaars

80

Guillaume Visser

Heerenveen;

Jun.01e jaars

81

Mike Siderius

IJsselstein;

Jun.01e jaars

82

Menno Broex

Ouderkerk aan den Amstel;

Jun.01e jaars

83

Kelvin Kanen

Bergeijk;

Jun.01e jaars

84

Casper van Vliet

Markelo;

Jun.01e jaars

85

Niels Bierens

Eersel;

Jun.01e jaars

86

Lars Hogenkamp

Nijverdal;

Jun.01e jaars

87

Loek Geelen

Lonneker;

Jun.01e jaars

88

Nigel Klaver

Enschede;

Jun.02e jaars

89

Jonathan Wolters

Waddinxveen;

Jun.01e jaars

90

Lars van den Berghen

Naaldwijk;

Jun.02e jaars

91

Gerben de Sain

Sleen;

Jun.01e jaars

92

Simon Vocking

Amerongen;

Jun.02e jaars

93

Jesper Oost

Hoogeveen;

Jun.01e jaars

94

Sam Looman

 

Jun.01e jaars

95

Bram Kras

Hoorn;

Jun.01e jaars

96

Arwin Elbers

Koog aan de Zaan;

Jun.01e jaars

97

Sverre Senders

Luyksgestel;

Jun.01e jaars

98

Mickey Schuller

Dordrecht;

Jun.02e jaars

99

Cas Hochstenbach

Maastricht;

Jun.01e jaars

100

Berko Dorussen

Beuningen;

Jun.01e jaars

101

Ben Bartels

Dalfsen;

Jun.01e jaars

102

Sjoerd Hollander

Garrelsweer;

Jun.01e jaars

103

Ruben Glazenborg

Westerlee;

Jun.01e jaars

104

Max van Honschoten

Spaarndam;

Jun.02e jaars

105

Twan Karstel

Rotterdam;

Jun.02e jaars

106

Jorryt Otter

Nieuwleusen;

Jun.01e jaars

107

Roel Post

Pijnacker;

Jun.01e jaars

108

Juul Ruber

Papenhoven;

Jun.02e jaars

109

Joost Reintjes

Didam;

Jun.02e jaars

110

Mark Smit

Wervershoof;

Jun.02e jaars

111

Tobias Göbel

Amstelveen;

Jun.02e jaars

112

Roy Roodenburg

Honselersdijk;

Jun.01e jaars

113

Maarten de Nijs

Huijbergen;

Jun.01e jaars

114

Sam Krabbenbos

Almelo;

Jun.01e jaars

115

Maurice Niemeijer

Slochteren;

Jun.01e jaars

116

Olaf Deiman

Hoogezand;

Jun.01e jaars

117

Jochem Runhaar

Kapelle;

Jun.01e jaars

118

Jelmer Koehoorn

Heerenveen;

Jun.01e jaars

119

Sybe van Diepen

Warder;

Jun.01e jaars

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

 

 

1

Axel van der Tuuk

Assen;

Nw.02e jaars

2

Owen Geleijn

Rijsenhout;

Nw.02e jaars

3

Thomas Mijnsbergen

Rotterdam;

Nw.01e jaars

4

Pim Ronhaar

Hellendoorn;

Nw.02e jaars

5

Jaap Roelen

Chaam;

Nw.01e jaars

6

Sam Meijdam

Utrecht;

Nw.02e jaars

7

Noah Vreeswijk

Someren;

Nw.02e jaars

8

Jens Pronk

De Rijp;

Nw.02e jaars

9

Rick Metselaar

Hoogeveen;

Nw.02e jaars

10

Casper van Uden

Schiedam;

Nw.02e jaars

11

Bram Leerkes

Twello;

Nw.01e jaars

12

Pepijn Reinderink

Ruurlo;

Nw.01e jaars

13

Jesse Sytema

Leusden;

Nw.02e jaars

14

Matthijs Varweg

Hardenberg;

Nw.02e jaars

15

Hugo Kars

Oosterbeek;

Nw.01e jaars

16

Rick Hezeman

Apeldoorn;

Nw.02e jaars

17

Melvin Drost

Veenendaal;

Nw.02e jaars

18

Jelte Krijnsen

Bolsward;

Nw.02e jaars

19

Quinten Buijs

De Lier;

Nw.01e jaars

20

Steijn Willemsen

Rotterdam;

Nw.01e jaars

21

Boris Romers

Rozenburg;

Nw.01e jaars

22

Serginho Wilshaus

Haarlem;

Nw.02e jaars

23

Bas Koops

Elim;

Nw.02e jaars

24

Stijn Hanegraaf

Heeswijk-Dinther;

Nw.01e jaars

25

Emiel Fontijne

Krimpen aan de IJssel;

Nw.02e jaars

26

Hidde van Veenendaal

Dongen;

Nw.02e jaars

27

Steyn Lamberink

Bergentheim;

Nw.02e jaars

28

Ian Spenkelink

Nijverdal;

Nw.02e jaars

29

Sammy Berkelder

Varsseveld;

Nw.02e jaars

30

Joppe de Heij

Heteren;

Nw.01e jaars

31

Bart Beks

Wouw;

Nw.02e jaars

32

Luc van der Hoeven

Wateringen;

Nw.02e jaars

33

Aleksandr Maas

Den Dungen;

Nw.02e jaars

34

Koert van Oosten

Gouda;

Nw.01e jaars

35

Stan van den Bergh

Oud-Gastel;

Nw.02e jaars

36

Xander van Dijk

Roosendaal;

Nw.02e jaars

37

Gianni Pavone

Steenbergen;

Nw.02e jaars

38

Jur Groot Koerkamp

Raalte;

Nw.02e jaars

39

Salvador Alvarado

Rotterdam;

Nw.01e jaars

40

Jim Kes

Volendam;

Nw.02e jaars

41

Wouter van de Weerdhof

Lobith;

Nw.01e jaars

42

Beau van Izerloo

Dordrecht;

Nw.01e jaars

43

Erwin Smit

Wervershoof;

Nw.01e jaars

44

Lars Mulderij

Pesse;

Nw.02e jaars

45

Enzo Leijnse

Amstelveen;

Nw.02e jaars

46

Bowen Adriaans

Stein;

Nw.02e jaars

47

Pieter Prosman

Zaltbommel;

Nw.01e jaars

48

Bas Scheffer

Wierden;

Nw.02e jaars

49

Joost Freriks

Emmen;

Nw.02e jaars

50

Christiaan Lubbers

Winterswijk;

Nw.02e jaars

51

Bjorn Claassen

Den Haag;

Nw.01e jaars

52

Warner Stoffers

Gasteren;

Nw.02e jaars

53

Lance Huenders

Almere;

Nw.01e jaars

54

Bart Klein Nienhuis

Lichtenvoorde;

Nw.02e jaars

55

Daan Hopster

Nijverdal;

Nw.02e jaars

56

Xander Akkerman

Staphorst;

Nw.01e jaars

57

Jans Tigelaar

Smilde;

Nw.02e jaars

58

Jasper Kraaijenbrink

Abbenbroek;

Nw.02e jaars

59

Bodi Del Grosso

Eelde;

Nw.02e jaars

60

Mark de Groot

Hoeven;

Nw.01e jaars

61

Sieb van Gorp

Bergeijk;

Nw.02e jaars

62

Tim Hennekam

Zundert;

Nw.01e jaars

63

Paul Bijlsma

Franeker;

Nw.01e jaars

64

Robin van Oorschot

Klein-Zundert;

Nw.01e jaars

65

Leon Ellermann

Emmen;

Nw.01e jaars

66

Lennart Bult

Zeist;

Nw.02e jaars

67

Lucas Goene

Veenendaal;

Nw.02e jaars

68

Tycho Nomden

Hoenderloo;

Nw.02e jaars

69

Sven Pijnenburg

Raamsdonksveer;

Nw.01e jaars

70

Kevin Arrammach

Maastricht;

Nw.02e jaars

71

Pim Schenk

Aalten;

Nw.01e jaars

72

Philip Sijbrandi

Bolsward;

Nw.02e jaars

73

Jos Blok

Gouda;

Nw.01e jaars

74

Max Jansen

Dordrecht;

Nw.01e jaars

75

Tim van der Stam

Bergschenhoek;

Nw.02e jaars

76

Tjipke Bosma

Kollumerzwaag;

Nw.01e jaars

77

Jardi Christiaan van der Lee

Schiedam;

Nw.02e jaars

78

Daan Brouwer

Jaarsveld;

Nw.01e jaars

79

Tristan Geleijn

Rijsenhout;

Nw.01e jaars

80

Tom Tiegelaar

Rotterdam;

Nw.01e jaars

81

Louk van den Bos

Vlijmen;

Nw.01e jaars

82

Joeri Fledderus

Nieuw Amsterdam;

Nw.02e jaars

83

Nick van Dorp

Zaandam;

Nw.02e jaars

84

Maiko Timmer

Drachten;

Nw.01e jaars

85

Ruben Blom

Tienhoven;

Nw.02e jaars

86

Dirk Jan Binnema

Eenrum;

Nw.01e jaars

87

Seth Weeder

Leiden;

Nw.02e jaars

88

Martijn Rasenberg

Terheyden;

Nw.02e jaars

89

Steijn Vriezen

Amersfoort;

Nw.01e jaars

90

Marnick Duivelshof

Oldenzaal;

Nw.02e jaars

91

Daan Schaasberg

Almere;

Nw.02e jaars

92

Roy Hoogendoorn

Boskoop;

Nw.02e jaars

93

Bram Braat

Zutphen;

Nw.01e jaars

94

Jaap Voogel

Kloosterburen;

Nw.01e jaars

95

Aldert van der Veen

Wijnjewoude;

Nw.02e jaars

96

Sten Hoek

Oosterstreek;

Nw.02e jaars

97

Ward de Schepper

Wagenberg;

Nw.02e jaars

98

Xander van Straten

Sneek;

Nw.01e jaars

99

Thom Langen

Nieuw-Dordrecht;

Nw.02e jaars

100

Lars Klugt

Volendam;

Nw.02e jaars

101

Jari Kranenburg

Enschede;

Nw.01e jaars

102

Ole Veenhuis

Westwoud;

Nw.01e jaars

103

Joris Keller

Den Haag;

Nw.01e jaars

104

Luc Besseling

Amersfoort;

Nw.02e jaars

105

Ivo Zwaans

Den Helder;

Nw.01e jaars

106

Mike Schuch

Leek;

Nw.01e jaars

107

Rowan Wijfje

Harmelen;

Nw.01e jaars

108

Arjan Blaauw

Doornspijk;

Nw.01e jaars

109

Jesper Schokker

Nietap;

Nw.01e jaars

110

Jan Wicher Sieders

Leidschendam;

Nw.02e jaars

111

Hans Pieter Binnema

Eenrum;

Nw.02e jaars

112

Levi Kroon

Steggerda;

Nw.01e jaars

113

Jelle Bokma

Workum;

Nw.01e jaars

114

Ard Stuiver

Zwolle;

Nw.02e jaars

115

Luuk Spijker

Sleeuwijk;

Nw.01e jaars

116

Michiel de Veld

Rotterdam;

Nw.02e jaars

117

Mathijs Mulder

Wolvega;

Nw.01e jaars

118

Joppe van der Weerdt

Amsterdam;

Nw.02e jaars

119

Ian van den Berg

Zevenhoven;

Nw.02e jaars

120

Daan van Wieringen

Beverwijk;

Nw.02e jaars

121

Tony Boon

Assendelft;

Nw.01e jaars

122

Dennis Brouwer

Westerbork;

Nw.02e jaars

123

Sjors van der Glas

Dordrecht;

Nw.01e jaars

124

Redmar Dijkman

Lutjegast;

Nw.01e jaars

125

Gé Luiten

Naarden;

Nw.02e jaars

126

Koen van Lith

Est;

Nw.02e jaars

127

Nils Geerligs

Borculo;

Nw.02e jaars

128

Danny Plasmeijer

Nieuwkoop;

Nw.01e jaars

129

Jorn Nijenhuis

Hellendoorn;

Nw.02e jaars

130

Stijn van Lohuizen

Heerde;

Nw.01e jaars

131

Tim van der Voort

De Lier;

Nw.01e jaars

132

Tijmen van der Pijl

Amstelveen;

Nw.01e jaars

133

Rik Groenhuizen

Deventer;

Nw.01e jaars

134

Stan Nijmeijer

Denekamp;

Nw.02e jaars

135

Friso Jukema

Heel;

Nw.02e jaars

136

Lars Zoomers

Maastricht;

Nw.01e jaars

137

Alexander Kok

Amstelveen;

Nw.01e jaars

138

Tim Nasveld

Abbenbroek;

Nw.01e jaars

139

Timo de Zeeuw

Molenaarsgraaf;

Nw.01e jaars

140

Arjan Boshoven

Spijkenisse;

Nw.02e jaars

141

Thomas Steegenga

Utrecht;

Nw.02e jaars

142

 Youri Meeuws

 Someren;

Nw.01e jaars

143

Huub Artz

Wintelre;

Nw.01e jaars

144

Antoine Kroezen

Hoogeveen;

Nw.02e jaars

145

Tim Brinkman

Koekange;

Nw.01e jaars

146

Niels V.d. Gracht

Annen;

Nw.01e jaars

147

Luuk Bierkens

Stampersgat;

Nw.01e jaars

148

Ramon Veurink

Hardenberg;

Nw.02e jaars

149

Joey Sluijter

Rozenburg;

Nw.02e jaars