UITSLAGEN.BELGIE 2017

                                          T/M 08 JULI 2017

 

08/07/2017 SINT-MARTINUSPRIJS 01E RIT KONTICH (JUNIOREN)

1

VAN DEN BERG Carlo

NED

2

DENT Stephen

z.t.0H00S

3

VAUGHAN Jacob

GBR19990630

4

VERBOOM Minne

NED

5

BEKAERT Yentl

z.t.z.t.

6

VLIEGEN Pieter-jan

BEL19990915

7

VAN DEN BERGH Tuur

BEL19990312

8

WEISPFENNIG Nils

z.t.z.t.

9

KAMP Ryan

NED

10

HOLEC Richard

z.t.z.t.

11

BLUMMEL Robin

NED

21

WITTENBERG Wim

NED

27

VAN HELVOIRT Koen

NED

31

VAN ESCH Jarno

NED

38

HASSERT Sven

NED

45

SCHOORMANS Rav

NED

52

MAAS Danny

NED19990408

68

HOEKJEN Hugo

NED

79

KRIJNSEN Jobbe

NED

108

SITTERS Bart

NED

115

WILLEMSEN Mees

NED20000626

118

VAN ZANDBEEK Sjors

NED

123

AGTERBERG Kyle

NED

127

HAEST Jeroen

NED

129

KUIJVENHOVEN Robin

NED

130

STIJGER Frank

NED

131

VAN RIJSBERGEN Polle

NED

135

KIEPE Jeffrey

NED

136

VIJVERBERG Sven

NED

140

BUIJS Leon

NED

142

MICHIELSEN Manuel

NED

143

SCHOOLENAAR Dion

NED

144

EHLERT Marco

NED

 

08/07/2017 SINAAI-WAAS (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

GOEMAN Jonas

BEL19930215

2

VANLUCHENE Mats

BEL19890919

3

VERMEIRE Jordy

BEL19930322

4

VANDAELE Philip

BEL19850803

5

VAN BROEKHOVEN Guy

BEL19730726

6

MAES Jo

BEL19850330

7

VERHOEVEN Nico

BEL19800303

8

BUYLE Pieter

BEL19911113

9

BEULLENS Cedric

BEL19970127

10

STOFFERIS Rieno

BEL19780621

19

DE WINTER Peter

NED19910712

32

GOMMERS Sven

NED19940511

 

08/07/2017 SCHULEN (JUNIOREN)

1

THONNON Bas

BEL19990929

2

VAN BUN Dries

BEL19990629

3

DETHIER Bastien

BEL19990427

4

DAEMEN Stijn

NED19990725

5

MILBOU Steff

BEL19990830

6

VAN DEN OETELAAR Steven

BEL19990511

7

OOSTHUIZEN Jason

RSA19990505

8

VANDERHEYDEN Stef

BEL20000408

9

VANHEEL Elias

BEL20001118

10

BAMS Jarne

BEL20000219

17

LINDELAUF Melvin

NED20001018

21

APPELMAN Stefan

NED19991011

 

08/07/2017 ROESELARE - BEVEREN (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

VAN EETVELT Lennert

BEL20010717

2

VANDENBORRE Mathias

BEL20010103

3

BUIJSSE Lukas

BEL20010917

4

DEWEIRDT Siebe

BEL20020508

5

GEUKENS Wout

BEL20010407

6

VANGHELUWE Warre

BEL20010723

7

ORINS Robin

BEL20020306

8

GALLE Marlo

BEL20020102

9

VERHELLE Cedric

BEL20010104

10

NILSSON-JULIEN Oscar

GBR20020110

28

MENGERINK Lars

NED20010312

34

DHONDT Jarno

NED20020829

 

08/07/2017 LANGEMARK (SINT JULIAAN) (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

BEELEN Pieter

BEL20010307

2

TORNU Florian

FRA20010823

3

DECKERS Angel

BEL20020925

4

STALPAERT Lawrence

BEL20020122

5

DELVART Theo

FRA20010505

6

LIEVENS Niels

BEL20020529

7

DUYM Steffen

BEL20010608

8

VERSTRAETE Aaron

BEL20011122

9

DEJONGHE Vitas

BEL20010423

10

DEKIEN Sander

BEL20010202

 

08/07/2017 KONTICH (OPEN)

1

VERMEIREN Tom

BEL19861215

2

VERCAMMEN Jeroen

BEL19920821

3

VAN DEN BERGHE Jeroen

BEL19960821

4

DE BLOCK Nick

BEL19900522

5

HEYMANS Jonas

BEL19860829

6

VAN COUTER Stein

BEL19901024

7

VAN DE MIEROOP Sam

BEL19910903

8

DAS Jeroen

BEL19790122

9

VERTONGHEN Maxim

BEL19940402

10

GOELEVEN Jeroen

BEL19920704

50

VAN BAARDEWIJK Koen

NED19950422

57

VAN AGTMAAL Jeffrey

NED19850323

 

08/07/2017 HERZELE-BORSBEKE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

WILLEMS Mario

BEL19730617

2

TEUGELS Lennert

BEL19930409

3

VAN BOVEN Frederiek

BEL19830817

4

NEIRYNCK Kevin

BEL19821116

5

VAN CAUWENBERGHE Christophe

BEL19901014

6

HESTERS Jules

BEL19981111

7

DEVALCKENEER Sieben

BEL19910524

8

DESMECHT David

BEL19921222

9

STAS Brecht

BEL19950919

10

ZUCCO SCHIZZI Vitor

BRA19970912

21

FRANKEN Marc

NED19910306

61

KOOLS Jos

NED19770912

 

08/07/2017 G.P. JEAN-PIERRE MONSERE ROESELARE (BEROEPSRENNERS)

1

SWEECK Laurens

BEL19931217

2

JANS Roy

BEL19900915

3

BAUGNIES Jérôme

BEL19870401

4

PLANCKAERT Edward

BEL19950201

5

LEVEAU Jérémy

FRA19920417

6

KRIEGER Alexander

GER19911128

7

DE BONDT Dries

BEL19910704

8

VAN DER HOORN Taco

NED19931204

9

MONK Cyrus

AUS19961107

10

STEVENS Timothy

BEL19890326

16

VAN GOETHEM Brian

NED19910416

21

KREDER Wesley

NED19901104

33

GODRIE Stan

NED19930109

47

STIJNS Wayne

NED19930809

48

LOOIJ Andre

NED19950525

52

REINDERS Elmar

NED19920314

53

VERMEER Tom

NED19851228

57

MARKUS Barry

NED19910717

65

BUDDING Martijn

NED19950831

67

KREDER Raymond

NED19891126

91

DE VRIES Berden

NED19890310

 

08/07/2017 DESTELBERGEN (JUNIOREN)

1

BIERKENS Tim

NED19991109

2

DE WILDE Gilles

BEL19991012

3

TURNBULL Carter

AUS20000728

4

MARTENS Michiel

BEL19991012

5

CAETHOVEN Kenneth

BEL19990302

6

BEYENS Matisse

BEL19990319

7

ROELAND Tycho

BEL20000104

8

VAN KERCKVOORDE Gilles

BEL19990428

9

VANDEN HEEDE Niels

BEL20000616

10

DE SMET Loewie

BEL20000108

15

HAEST Jasper

NED19990428

17

BARENDREGT Thijs

NED19990603

18

TOLHOEK Ezra

NED19990827

 

08/07/2017 DESSELGEM (JUNIOREN)

1

GRIGNARD Sébastien

BEL19990429

2

DESAL Cériel

BEL19991020

3

COMPERNOLLE Justin

BEL20000701

4

VINCENT Johan

BEL20000212

5

WALSHAM Sam

GBR20000313

6

MARIT Arne

BEL19990121

7

VANOVERBERGHE Jens

BEL19990922

8

DECLERCQ Mathias

BEL20000317

9

KERCKHAERT Jochem

NED20001029

10

HANNE Milan

BEL20000713

 

08/07/2017 BERLAAR (HEIKANT) (JUNIOREN)

1

BROOS Alain

NED19990131

2

DENS Tuur

BEL20000626

3

PLATTEEUW Robbe

BEL19990809

4

SCHEERS Lander

BEL20001016

5

CROMHEECKE Alexander

BEL19990701

6

VERVLOESEM Xandres

BEL20000513

7

BRUYNS Lennerd

BEL20000716

8

BELLENS Jarno

BEL20000718

9

HILLEN Michiel

BEL19990629

10

GALICIA Seppe

BEL19991020

15

VAN RIJSBERGEN Ties

NED20000826

16

COPPELMANS Wessel

NED19991203

17

DE JONG Remco

NED20000817

22

DE JONG Frank

NED20000817

34

VAN EIJNDHOVEN David

NED20001219

 

07/07/2017 SINT-MARTINUSPRIJSPROLOOG  KONTICH (JUNIOREN)

1

VAUGHAN Jacob

GBR19990630

2

ROBINSON Oliver

GBR19990330

3

MODELL Theo

GBR20000909

4

PAGE Charles

z.t.z.t.

5

ROSE-DAVIES Louis

z.t.z.t.

6

RAUGEL Antoine

0H2027S 0H

7

DUBOIS Pierre Emmanuel

z.t.z.t.

8

RETAILLEAU Valentin

z.t.z.t.

9

JOLLY Maxime

0H2028S 0H

10

PRICE Joshua

0H2031S 0H

22

KRIJNSEN Jobbe

NED

25

VERBOOM Minne

NED

26

SCHOOLENAAR Dion

NED

56

KUIJVENHOVEN Robin

NED

57

VIJVERBERG Sven

NED

58

VAN DEN BERG Carlo

NED

68

VAN ESCH Jarno

NED

70

AGTERBERG Kyle

NED

71

WITTENBERG Wim

NED

73

VAN ZANDBEEK Sjors

NED

77

MAAS Danny

NED

78

SITTERS Bart

NED

79

BLUMMEL Robin

NED

106

MICHIELSEN Manuel

NED

107

VAN HELVOIRT Koen

NED

108

HASSERT Sven

NED

121

KAMP Ryan

NED

122

VAN RIJSBERGEN Polle

NED

138

HAEST Jeroen

NED

139

STIJGER Frank

NED

143

SCHOORMANS Rav

NED

144

HOEKJEN Hugo

NED

154

WILLEMSEN Mees

NED20000626

155

BUIJS Leon

NED

156

KIEPE Jeffrey

NED

157

EHLER Marco

NED

159

UPTEGROVE Carl

NED

 

07/07/2017 SINAAI-WAAS (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

CARESMEL Alexis

FRA19920703

2

VAN RENTERGHEM Bram

BEL19950724

3

VERBEKE Stijn

BEL19890724

4

ROTTY Glenn

BEL19940126

5

LAVA Kevin

BEL19890612

6

DIELISSEN Bart

NED19940424

7

SMET Guy

BEL19720204

8

TAYLOR Jude

GBR19941103

9

HAVERALS Lars

BEL19941020

10

HAEST Tom

BEL19761011

15

WATTEZ Danilo

NED19980531

 

07/07/2017 OOSTNIEUWKERKE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

BOUTTÉ Kenzie

BEL19920924

2

GELDHOF David

BEL19761120

3

GOUEL Valentin

FRA19920204

4

BRUYNEEL Giel

BEL19890322

5

VANDAELE Philip

BEL19850803

6

BORRY Kim

BEL19850817

7

ROSSEEL Ricky

BEL19900310

8

DECLERCQ Thierry

BEL19750624

9

RIGG Jason

AUS19690717

10

DENOLF Ritchie

BEL19911105

 

07/07/2017 86° G.P. STAD SINT-NIKLAAS (BEROEPSRENNERS)

Bovenkant f

1

THIJSSEN Gerben

BEL19980621

2

HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose

z.t.0H00S

3

MAES Alexander

BEL19930620

4

DE KLEIJN Arvid

NED19940321

5

MUYS Ayton

BEL19971121

6

DE GROOTE Arne

BEL19970402

7

WARLOP Jordi

BEL19960604

8

PICOUX Maximilien

BEL19951112

9

STOCKMAN Abram

BEL19960731

10

WEEMAES Sasha

BEL19980209

50

DOETS Marco

NED19951028

65

PAASSCHENS Mathijs

NED19960318

82

TIMMERMANS Justin

NED19960925

DNF

KOREVAAR Merijn

NED19940507

DNF

VAN DER DUIN Patrick

NED19951004

Bovenkant formulier

Onderkant formulier

 

 

Bovenkant formulier

06/07/2017 POPERINGE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

Onderkant formulier

Onderkant f

1

NACHTERGAELE Niels

BEL19861227

2

LEROUX Samuel

FRA19941127

3

DEWEER Jochen

BEL19910220

4

DEWULF Stan

BEL19971220

5

GELDHOF David

BEL19761120

6

LANGEDOCK Mathieu

BEL19840225

7

BEUSELINCK Briek

BEL19970424

8

BOUTTÉ Kenzie

BEL19920924

9

MAES Jo

BEL19850330

10

DESTATSBADER Roy

BEL19950713

 

06/07/2017 OMLOOP VAN DE GEMEENTE MELLE (ELITE?BELOFTEN)

Bovenkant f

1

DEHAES Kenny

BEL19841110

2

VERRAES Benjamin

BEL19870221

3

DE ROOZE Niels

BEL19920906

4

VERHELST Louis

BEL19900828

5

EVANS Brad

NZL19920508

6

BAUGNIES Jérôme

BEL19870401

7

VAN DER HOORN Taco

NED19931204

8

DERUETTE Thomas

BEL19950706

9

MONK Cyrus

AUS19961107

10

BOUVRY Dieter

BEL19920731

 

05/07/2017 SCHELDEWINDEKE (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

POLEIJ Arjan

NED20010325

2

MACHIELS Brent

BEL20010203

3

SQUIRE Ben

BEL20010807

4

ALENTEYNS Jorit

BEL20010523

5

VANDENSTORME Dylan

BEL20020419

6

DUYM Steffen

BEL20010608

7

FRANCKEN Sibe

BEL20010205

8

SANDRIE Brent

BEL20010710

9

MARIT Senne

BEL20011003

10

VAN ROOSBROECK Jan

BEL20010515

15

TIMMERMANS Tristan

NED20010812

27

DHONDT Jarno

NED20020829

 

05/07/2017 RUDDERVOORDE BALIEBRUGGE (ELITE/BELOFTEN)

1

VAN RENTERGHEM Bram

BEL19950724

2

LEAR Samuel

USA19970612

3

FLET Axel

FRA19940501

4

CHAMON Thomas

BEL19890625

5

TOUQUET Joren

BEL19930128

6

COMMEYNE Davy

BEL19800514

7

EVRARD Laurent

BEL19900922

8

MUS Aloïs

BEL19920522

9

D´HOORE Giorgio

BEL19940501

10

BREYE Florent

FRA19940704

74

DE PEUTER Teunis

NED19870911

 

05/07/2017 HEERS (JUNIOREN)

1

VAN BELLE Bas

NED20000520

2

VANDEBEEK Bjorn

BEL19990222

3

HASSERT Sven

NED20000108

4

DELWICHE Kilian

BEL19991028

5

DESCHUYTTER Casper

BEL19990519

6

CLOUX Antoine

BEL20001219

7

DESPONTIN Pierre

BEL20000518

8

EUSSEN Bjarne

BEL19990926

9

WAUTERS Bram

BEL20000108

10

KOPECKY Tomas

CZE20000408

13

STUIJ Thom

NED19990601

27

VAN DER TOUW Milan

NED19990315

32

VAN BALKOM Max

NED20000801

 

05/07/2017 DIKKEBUS (NIEUWELINGEN)

1

VAN RYCKEGHEM Lars

BEL20020918

2

BARBRY Giel

BEL20010104

3

STALPAERT Lawrence

BEL20020122

4

MOLLY Gil

BEL20010306

5

DEJONGHE Vitas

BEL20010423

6

CASTELAIN Nathan

BEL20021023

7

DE MAERE Alessio

BEL20020423

8

CLAUS Benoît

BEL20021205

9

VAN COMPERNOLLE Jamie

BEL20020318

10

VAN KEMPEN Jules

USA20020727

 

05/07/2017 DIKKEBUS (JUNIOREN)

1

CAPPAN Lennert

BEL20000825

2

DECLERCQ Mathias

BEL20000317

3

DESAL Cériel

BEL19991020

4

VERCRUYSSE Bryan

BEL19990630

5

VANDENDRIESSCHE Stef

BEL19991123

6

DOCHY Thibaut

BEL19990421

7

DE BROEDER Maxwell

BEL19990506

8

JONES Thomas

AUS19990708

9

SCOTT Joshua

NZL19990109

10

DE WILDE Gilles

BEL19991012

23

WESTELINCK Jesper

NED20000126