RONDE VAN ERMELO

                                                        05 JULI 2017

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN ZC

 

 

 

 

 

1

Robin Wennekes

Dodewaard;

Elite Man

2

Mitchell Huenders

Maarn;

Elite Man

3

Arjan Hofman

Nunspeet;

Elite Man

4

Rick Smit

't Harde

Elite Man

5

Jordy Buskermolen

Kudelstaart;

Elite Man

6

Robert Berk

Pijnacker

Elite Man

7

Jeroen Janssen

Nijmegen;

Elite Man

8

Melvin van Zijl

Harderwijk;

Elite Man

9

Robin Lowik

Vriezenveen;

Belofte Man

10

Jordy Luisman

Lemelerveld

Elite Man

11

Rik Wielink

APELDOORN

Belofte Man

14

Pascal Aandewiel

Amsterdam

Elite Man

15

Martijn Knol

Zwolle;

Elite Man

16

Marc Janssen

Ede;

Elite Man

17

Bart Schipper

Wierden;

Elite Man

18

Bram van der Zwet

Roelofsarendsveen;

Belofte Man

19

Thomas Hartog

Haarlem;

Elite Man

20

Jasper Bovenhuis

Staphorst;

Elite Man

21

Marien Bogerd

Kootwijk

Elite Man

22

Jorjan Jorritsma

Appelscha;

Elite Man

23

Martin van de Pol

Amerongen

Elite Man

24

Martin Mijnten

Hoevelaken;

Belofte Man

25

Patrick Stam

Uitgeest;

Elite Man

26

Jorgos Schrijver

Nijkerk;

Belofte Man

27

Harmen Baas

Wageningen

Elite Man

28

Sebastiaan ten Zeldam

Haarlem;

Elite Man

29

Corné ten Hove

Elburg;

Belofte Man

30

Wiebe Scholten

Dieren

Belofte Man

31

Martijn Veling

Utrecht

Elite Man

32

Maarten Vierhout

Nunspeet

Elite Man

33

Lars van Uum

HARDERWIJK

Belofte Man

34

Lorenzo Harbers

Nijverdal

Belofte Man

35

Dylan Newbery

Renkum

Elite Man

36

Frank Thomson

Groningen;

Elite Man

37

Jurriaan Vos

Oud-Zevenaar

Belofte Man

38

Bouwe Boonstra

Rotterdam;

Belofte Man

39

Henri Mol

Hulshorst;

Elite Man

40

Xaf Houwers

Aalten;

Elite Man

41

Wouter de Groot

Delft;

Elite Man

42

Sven Tellegen

Hattem

Belofte Man

43

Jasper Bugter

Elden

Belofte Man

44

Coen Bosch

Twello;

Elite Man

45

Olaf Oussoren

Amerongen;

Elite Man

46

Zeger van Pelt

Putten

Elite Man

47

Lee Masters

 

 

48

Dylan van Zijl

Hardewijk;

Elite Man

49

Gerco van de Beek

Oldebroek;

Elite Man

50

Niels Beelen

Nunspeet;

Belofte Man

51

Gino Luca Vierhouten

Hulshorst;

Belofte Man

52

Robert de Vries

Zwolle

Belofte Man

53

Pieter-Paul de Weerd

't Harde

Elite Man

54

Stephan Bouman

Woudenberg;

Elite Man

55

Henriek van Milligen

Hierden;

Elite Man

56

Jelmer Arendshorst

Nieuwleusen

Belofte Man

57

Ruben Wieberdink

Elburg;

Elite Man