RONDE VAN ULESTRATEN

                                        02 JULI 2017

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

1

Danny van der Tuuk

ASSEN

2

Edo Maas

ROTTERDAM

3

Bas van Belle

ZOETERMEER

4

Thymen Arensman

DEIL

5

Meindert Weulink

DIEPENVEEN

6

Stefan Verhoeff

GROOT-AMMERS

7

Jobbe Krijnsen

BOLSWARD

8

Stijn Ruijter

UITHOORN

9

Ruben van der Pijl

AMSTELVEEN

10

Friso van Diemen

AMSTELVEEN

11

Marijn van den Berg

DE MEERN

12

Mathijs de Leng

BOSKOOP

13

Ryan Kamp

RAAMSDONKSVEER

14

Victor Broex

OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL

15

Alexander Konijn

SPANBROEK

16

Stef Zeestraten

PIJNACKER

17

Sam Gademan

BEEK

18

Casper Hordijk

ROTTERDAM

19

Sven Vijverberg

NAALDWIJK

20

Herman Brinkman

ROTTERDAM

21

Niels van Ekeren

RIJSWIJK

22

Jurgen van den Aarssen

DREUMEL

23

Koen van Helvoirt

ERP

24

Jesse de Rooij

HOORN NH

25

Victor Goene

VEENENDAAL

26

Frank Stijger

HONSELERSDIJK

27

Kyle Agterberg

MAARTENSDIJK

28

Menno van Capel

NOORDEN

29

Dorian Vogels

VALKENBURG A/D GEUL

30

Milan van der Touw

VOORSCHOTEN

31

Bastiaan de Blom

ZEEWOLDE

32

Sven Hassert

BOCHOLTZ

33

Lars de Bot

LOSSER

34

Lars Mastebroek

BARNEVELD

35

Thom Stuij

HEI- EN BOEICOP

36

Jarno van Esch

SINT-OEDENRODE

37

Markus Meerbeek

NAALDWIJK

38

Jasper Haest

ROOSENDAAL

39

Tom van den Berg

HELMOND

40

Maarten de Nijs

HUIJBERGEN

41

Remco Evenepoel

BELGIë

42

Aron Bosman

HAZERSWOUDE DORP

43

Tim Marsman

HATTEM

44

Jeroen van Krimpen

UTRECHT

45

Mees Willemsen

ELST UT

46

Kees Kunkeler

ZUIDWOLDE

47

Jentje Hunting

NEDERLAND

48

Frank van den Broek

VOORHOUT

49

Niall Tilli

AMSTERDAM

50

Adne Koster

RODEN

51

Sten Harmeling

NIJVERDAL

52

Ties van Rijsbergen

ETTEN-LEUR

53

Lars Loohuis

HARBRINKHOEK

54

Kevin Haest

RIJSBERGEN

55

Nick Brabander

HONSELERSDIJK

56

Bram Kras

HOORN

DNF

Martijn Bakker

NORG

DNF

Niels Bierens

EERSEL

DNF

Adam de Boer

APELDOORN

DNF

Nils Boveé

WOUW

DNF

Jasper van den Broek

BERKEL EN RODENRIJS

DNF

Menno Broex

OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL

DNF

Jayson de Bruin

ALPHEN A/D RIJN

DNF

Remi Couvrat

FRANKRIJK

DNF

Huub Deelstra

HOOGEVEEN

DNF

Sybe van Diepen

WARDER

DNF

Bas van Dinther

ROSSUM

DNF

Raoul van Drunen

DORDRECHT

DNF

Mitchell den Duijn

ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN

DNF

Loek Geelen

LONNEKER

DNF

Tjeu Gehlen

HERKENBOSCH

DNF

Tobias Göbel

AMSTELVEEN

DNF

Cas Hochstenbach

MAASTRICHT

DNF

Kane IJdo

BRIELLE

DNF

Mick Kemper

VOLENDAM

DNF

Koop Ketellapper

OUDEHASKE

DNF

Jeroen Killaars

BEESEL

DNF

Stijn de Kort

SCHIPLUIDEN

DNF

Niels de Krosse

TILBURG

DNF

Laurens van der Laan

HIERDEN

DNF

Hidde Erben de Lange

HURDEGARYP

DNF

Matthew van der Linden

BARENDRECHT

DNF

Mathijs Loman

HEERLEN

DNF

Sam Looman

 

DNF

Greg Luyssen

BELGIë

DNF

Nick de Munnik

KAPELLE

DNF

Jesper Oost

HOOGEVEEN

DNF

mark van os

AMERONGEN

DNF

Niels Peters

MEERS

DNF

Nathan Rijsdijk

VLAARDINGEN

DNF

Jim Ruijgrok

RIETHOVEN

DNF

Jochem Runhaar

KAPELLE

DNF

Rav Schoormans

OOSTERHOUT

DNF

Livay Schotten

DOESBURG

DNF

Mickey Schuller

DORDRECHT

DNF

Sverre Senders

LUYKSGESTEL

DNF

Kai Spelthaen

BOCHOLTZ

DNF

Joris van der Straaten

BUDEL

DNF

Raoul Suijkerbuijk

SITTARD-GELEEN

DNF

Arno Tellegen

HATTEM

DNF

Ezra Tolhoek

ZIERIKZEE

DNF

Fokke Veenstra

AUGUSTINUSGA

DNF

Daan Vegter

APELDOORN

DNF

Rick de Vries

NIJEHOLTPADE

DNF

Bradley Warnes

WOENSDRECHT

DNF

Kamiel Wouters

REUSEL

DNF

Sjors van Zandbeek

HEESWIJK-DINTHER

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN-CLUB/AMATEUR/JUNIOR-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Nancy van der Burg

GOUDA

2

Nina Buysman

BOVENKARSPEL

3

Dani Christmas

ENGELAND

4

Julie van de Velde

AARTRIJKE

5

Henrietta Colborne

BREDA

6

Sylvie Boermans

DUIVENDRECHT

7

Melanie Klement

DIPHOORN

8

Lorena Wiebes

MIJDRECHT

9

Kirsten Peetoom

BUNDE

10

Minke Bakker

MONSTER

11

Danique Braam

VEENWOUDEN

12

Annet Pit

DEVENTER

13

Paulien Koster

DELFSTRAHUIZEN

14

Susanne Meistrok

ELSHOUT

15

Femke Markus

ZWARTE KAT

16

Céline van Houtum

DEN DUNGEN

17

Nike Beckeringh

HILVERSUM

18

Mareille Meijering

STADSKANAAL

19

Kylie Waterreus

ULESTRATEN

20

Caroline Olsen

NOORWEGEN

21

Ivana Tiessens

GRONINGEN

22

Guusje Waalboer

DORDRECHT

23

Suzanne Verhoeven

OUD-TURNHOUT

24

Senna Feron

SCHIMMERT

25

Geerte Hoeke

LEIDEN

26

Bonne Knibbe

ROTTERDAM

27

Aafke Soet

HEERENVEEN

28

Marit Raaijmakers

HIPPOLYTUSHOEF

29

Kirstie van Haaften

DE MEERN

30

Anne Marijn van der Graaf

GRONINGEN

31

Floor Weerink

EXLOO

32

Cornelie Smorenburg

NUNSPEET

33

Demi Vollering

BERKEL EN RODENRIJS

34

Desiree Ehrler

STEINHAUSEN

35

Christel van Loo

ELSLOO

36

Aniek van Alphen

HAPERT

37

Nynke Pellikaan

DEN ANDEL

38

Judith Bloem

APELDOORN

39

Rozemarijn Ammerlaan

DE LIER

40

Marieke van Witzenburg

BRIELLE

DNF

Loes Adegeest

ENSCHEDE

DNF

Amber Aernouts

RIJKEVOORSEL

DNF

Lindy van Anrooij

KAPELLE

DNF

Marissa Baks

ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN

DNF

Bibian Been

DEN HAAG

DNF

Tessa Bergsma

LEEUWARDEN

DNF

Maaike Boogaard

ZWAAG

DNF

Sanne Bouwmeester

WESTERBORK

DNF

Esther van der Burg

NOOTDORP

DNF

Nicole Clerx

GRONINGEN

DNF

Aagtje Dijkman

DUIVENDRECHT

DNF

Lieke v.d. Draaij

DORDRECHT

DNF

Robin Driehuijs

OIRSBEEK

DNF

Emma Engbers

AMSTERDAM

DNF

Gemma Esselaar

STEIN LB

DNF

Femke Geeris

GELDROP

DNF

Marjolein van 't Geloof

DIRKSLAND

DNF

Michelle de Graaf

APELDOORN

DNF

Joanne Groeneveldt

AMSTELVEEN

DNF

Inge van der Heijden

SCHAIJK

DNF

Tessa Hoogma

UTRECHT

DNF

Suzanne Huijs

VENLO

DNF

Amanda Jamieson

WAIPUKURAU

DNF

Janieke Kalsbeek

LEEUWARDEN

DNF

Yvette de Koning

UITGEEST

DNF

Charlotte Kool

KORTENHOEF

DNF

Evy Kuijpers

LIEROP

DNF

Jitske Kuiper

EDAM

DNF

Marianne van Leeuwen

AMSTERDAM

DNF

Elina van der Linde

AMSTERDAM

DNF

Andrea Lodder

ZWOLLE

DNF

Leonie Lubbinge

DRACHTEN

DNF

Roos Markus

ZWARTE KAT

DNF

Janine van der Meer

HELLEVOETSLUIS

DNF

Inge Mostert

DELFGAUW

DNF

Kirsten Niessen

VEENENDAAL

DNF

Kimberly Nieuwerth

BERGAMBACHT

DNF

Sarah Olsson

ZWEDEN

DNF

Wendy Oosterwoud

URETERP

DNF

Hilde Oudman

ONNEN

DNF

Eva Maria Palm

ROCHERATH

DNF

Claudie Peels

WAALRE

DNF

Melissa van der Peet

DEN HAAG

DNF

Michelle Poot

TZUM

DNF

Jacqueline Postma

HOORN

DNF

Sophie Pulford

NIEUW ZEELAND

DNF

Laura van Regenmortel

ZOETERMEER

DNF

Sanne Roozemond

BERGSCHENHOEK

DNF

Pernilla van Rozelaar

MEDEMBLIK

DNF

Ayla Rudgley

EVATT

DNF

Anne de Ruiter

POLSBROEK

DNF

Yvet Schoonewille

KLAZIENAVEEN

DNF

Lily Schuitemaker

VOLENDAM

DNF

Melissa Slewe

WORMERVEER

DNF

Dominique van der Stelt

GENDEREN

DNF

Ingrid Stolwijk

ROTTERDAM

DNF

Sylvie Swinkels

HANDEL

DNF

Ingrid Tempert

LEMELE

DNF

Quinty Ton

GELDERMALSEN

DNF

Meike Uiterwijk Winkel

ECHTEN DR

DNF

Aiko Uyttenhove

INDIVIDUEEL

DNF

Alicja Verhagen

WOERDEN

DNF

Ingrit Verhoeff

GROOT-AMMERS

DNF

Chayenne Vranken

BELGIë

DNF

Angelique Wammes-Bouman

AMERSFOORT

DNF

Nienke Wasmus

DEN HOORN

DNF

Jet Wildeman

NIJMEGEN

DNF

Myrthe Willemsen

ELST

DNF

Renske Winters

DOESBURG

DNF

Josine Woudsma

HENGELO

DNF

Bettina Zijlstra

GRONINGEN

DNF

Mylene de Zoete

NAALDWIJK

DNF

Suze van der Zwet

ROELOFARENDSVEEN