††††††††††††††† ††††††††RONDE VAN HOOGKARSPEL

††††††††† ††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††02 JULI 2017

 

HOOGKARSPEL.07.02

 

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN/AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Tijs Dekker

OOSTHUIZEN

2

Brian Burggraaf

VELSEN NOORD

3

Jaap Dudink

ANDIJK

4

Stefan Appelman

BEVERWIJK

5

Jesse Vriend

HOOGKARSPEL

6

Dennis van der Zaal

LISSE

7

Robin Schweigl

ANDIJK

8

Ruud Coers

GROOTEBROEK

9

Jermo le Fevre

PURMEREND

10

Niels Jetten

HEEMSKERK

11

Roy Lennings

BERKHOUT

12

Edwin Sierkstra

HOOGKARSPEL

13

Kasimir den Hertog

ENKHUIZEN

14

Wilco van der Made

MEDEMBLIK

15

Bas Rijs

ALKMAAR

16

Mark Smit

WERVERSHOOF

17

Martijn Veenhoven

OOSTZAAN

18

Willem van der Vlugt

MEDEMBLIK

19

Bram Vertelman

MIDWOUD

20

Bram Schermer

PURMEREND

21

Bastian de Jong

HOORN

22

Ivo Huisman

HOOGKARSPEL

23

Sjoerd van Aalzum

SCHARNEGOUTUM

24

Jeroen Repko

JULIANADORP

25

Jermo Agema

DEN HELDER

26

Martijn van Vechgel

HOORN

27

Daniel Kleijn

WOGNUM

28

Stefan van Spengen

WIERINGERWERF

29

Hans Schelvis

HEEMSKERK

30

Teun Groeneveld

NIEUW VENNEP

31

Roel Munster

HEERHUGOWAARD

32

DaniŽl Noordover

CASTRICUM

33

Frank van de Weteringe Buijs

SINT PANCRAS

34

Sander van Lith

HOORN

35

Jeroen Lute

ZUID-SCHARWOUDE

36

Theo Ligthart

ANDIJK

37

Volkert Meinsma

OUDKARSPEL

38

Coen Emmer

AMSTERDAM

39

Barry Dam

HOOGWOUD

40

Arjen Neefjes

BOVENKARSPEL

41

Nico Leyen

ENKHUIZEN

42

Jelle Groot

BOVENKARSPEL

43

Martijn Ettema

BOLSWARD

44

Nick Toonen

LISSE

45

Clemens Ulrich

ALKMAAR

46

Patrick Hoefakker

MIDDENMEER

47

Cees Snoek

VOLENDAM

48

Mike Hooiveld

ANDIJK

49

Mike Tesselaar

HEERHUGOWAARD

DNF

Lennart Aker

WERVERSHOOF

DNF

John Bot

BOVENKARSPEL

DNF

Co van Bueren

SCHAGEN

DNF

Andreas Grijze

HIPPOLYTUSHOEF

DNF

Menno de Jonge

HEEMSKERK

DNF

Renť Klompstra

LELYSTAD

DNF

Nick Lennings

ZWAAG

DNF

Bram Roozendaal

DEN HELDER

DNF

Arjan Schilder

URSEM

DNF

Jim Schipper

OBDAM

DNF

Jan Teeling

SCHAGEN

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN-CLUB/AMATEURS/JUNIOREN-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Ayustina Delia Priatna

BANDUNG

2

Louisa Lobigs

BRUNSWICK

3

Tessa Dijksman

VELSERBROEK

4

Hanneke Mulder

UTRECHT

5

Aniek Rooderkerken

UTRECHT

6

Irene Schouten

WERVERSHOOF

7

Josien van der Wal

HOOGKARSPEL

8

Juul Hubert

DEN HAAG

9

Tessa Neefjes

WERVERSHOOF

10

Janet Beers

HOOGKARSPEL

11

Bianca Lust

OOSTZAAN

12

Gina Hofland

KRIMPEN A/D IJSSEL

13

Hanneke de Goeje

LEIDEN

14

Eveline de Groot

ZOETERMEER

15

Jolanda van der Ende

EPE

16

Ingrid Huizing

HAREN GN

17

Marenda Maghfirotika

SURABAYA

18

Danielle de Jong

VIJFHUIZEN

19

Lisanne Al

ASSENDELFT

20

Roos Haslinghuijs

WIERINGERWERF

21

Sophie van der Wal

HOOGKARSPEL

22

Rosan Baas

DEN DUNGEN

23

Ilse Hoornsman

WIERINGERWERF

24

Ingeborg Bremmers

AMSTELVEEN

25

Susan Hartog

ASSENDELFT

26

Jeanine Laudy

ROELOFARENDSVEEN

27

Liontin Evanglina

YOGYAKARTA

28

Linda Scholten

ZUTPHEN

29

Sybine Poot

TZUM

30

Miriam Lassche

MARKNESSE

31

Liesbeth Zeeman

OUDKARSPEL

32

Francina Dekker

AMSTERDAM

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/MANNEN

 

 

 

1

Jasper Bovenhuis

STAPHORST

2

Nils Wolffenbuttel

NIGTEVECHT

3

Jerry Roling

HEEMSKERK

4

Joris Blokker

WIERINGERWERF

5

Lars van de Vall

HEEMSTEDE

6

Dorus de Rijk

DE RIJP

7

Thijs Zuurbier

JULIANADORP

8

Ruud Appelman

MIDWOUD

9

Tim Groot

BOVENKARSPEL

10

Rick van Breda

DEN HELDER

11

Tom Wijfje

TER AAR

12

Jasper Schouten

DRONTEN

13

Joury Ottenbros

HEERHUGOWAARD

14

Bart Mol

WOGNUM

15

Etienne Lenting

NIEUWVEEN

16

Tino Haakman

ENKHUIZEN

17

Kevin Wilmsen

HAARLEM

18

Mike Appelman

BEVERWIJK

19

Ruud Slagter

LUTJEBROEK

20

Stefan Wolffenbuttel

NIGTEVECHT

21

Pascal Aandewiel

AMSTERDAM

22

Fred Pronk

EGMOND-BINNEN

23

Yentl Ruijmgaard

ZWANENBURG

24

Sjaak Schipper

MEDEMBLIK

25

Wouter Poot

LEIDEN

26

Sjors Handgraaf

LEIDEN

27

Lodewijk Rinsma

UTRECHT

28

Joeri van der Tuin

WESTERLAND

29

Thomas Hartog

HAARLEM

30

Christian Kos

VELP

31

Sven Broekaart

JULIANADORP

32

Sven Asjes

HAARLEM

33

Sebastiaan ten Zeldam

HAARLEM

34

Arjan Arentsen

HARDERWIJK

35

Marc Veldt

AMSTELVEEN

36

Patrick Stam

UITGEEST

DNF

Brendan Berendse

PURMEREND

DNF

Bram Bet

UTRECHT

DNF

Tom Gakes

OPMEER

DNF

Bart Groot

ALKMAAR

DNF

Toon Imming

EGMOND BINNEN

DNF

Robbert-Jan Mol

NIBIXWOUD