RONDE VAN DOMMELEN

                                        01 JULI 2017

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.7

 

 

 

 

1

Sven Mulder

RAAMSDONKSVEER

2

Jens Bassa

NOORDELOOS

3

Lennard Meinema

AMERSFOORT

4

Jesse Kramer

BORKEL EN SCHAFT

5

Mat van Gorp

BERGEIJK

6

Tijn Louwerensen

SCHIJNDEL

7

Jeremy Melis

DONGEN

8

Noah van Putten

TIEL

9

Bjorn Baudoin

VALKENSWAARD

10

Tijn Kisters

NUENEN

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.6

 

 

 

 

1

Jari Prins

HANK

2

Bram Vermeer

BERKEL-ENSCHOT

3

Jelle Sengers

VALKENSWAARD

4

Scarlett Souren

MEERSSEN

5

Bente van den Nouweland

RIJEN

6

Daan van den Eijnde

GEMERT

7

Indy van Os

ANGEREN

8

Carola van de Wetering

NIEUW VENNEP

9

Silke Blei

HURWENEN

10

Pepijn van der Straaten

BUDEL

11

Dries Beukers

WESTERHOVEN

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.5

 

 

 

 

1

Jony van den Eijnden

GEMERT

2

Ryan de Bruijn

BERGEN OP ZOOM

3

Chris Kisters

NUENEN

4

Ed Uptegrove

SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL

5

Melissa de Haan

FRANEKER

6

Sanne van Herk

LUIJKSGESTEL

7

Bodhi de Baat

NIEUW-VOSSEMEER

8

Lucas van Dijk

BEEK EN DONK

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.4

 

 

 

 

1

Floris Demuyt

BOEKEL

2

Denley van Wijnbergen

WERKENDAM

3

Nele van Gorp

BERGEIJK

4

Jitse Wildermans

VALKENSWAARD

5

Vic Esselink

TILBURG

6

Luca van Oudheusden

ANDEL

7

Victor Hugo Brenders

DONGEN

8

llija Bosschieter

WESTZAAN

9

Jorn van Beers

MOERGESTEL

10

Brent Knoben

MAASBRACHT

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.3

 

 

 

 

1

Tyler Eyk

AMSTERDAM

2

Thomas Assinck

WAALRE

3

Maud Adams

BUDEL

4

Mees Bassa

NOORDELOOS

5

Jelle Dekkers

WAALWIJK

6

Liz Toonen

BOXMEER

7

Lucas Demuyt

BOEKEL

8

Arne Bleyen

DOMMELEN

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.2

 

 

 

 

1

Michelle Maas

SINT WILLEBRORD

2

Neel Lepelaars

BERGEIJK

3

Amy de Bruijn

BERGEN OP ZOOM

4

Zara Ansems

LAGE ZWALUWE

5

Thomas Panken

BLADEL

6

Noļ Moes

GOIRLE

7

Sander Tullemans

STRAMPROY

8

Brent van den Nouweland

RIJEN

9

Maeryn van den Hoogen

EINDHOVEN

10

Beau Willems

BERGEIJK

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JEUGD.CAT.1

 

 

 

 

1

Teun van Beurden

EINDHOVEN

2

Marissa van Putten

TIEL

3

Filijn Demuyt

BOEKEL

4

Damy van den Bogaard

HELMOND

5

Leonardo Kivits

RAAMSDONKSVEER