áááááááááááááááá áááááááááRONDE VAN NOORDHORN

áááááááááááá áááááááááááááááááááááááááááá30 JUNI 2017

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN/AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Steven Willemsen

GRONINGEN

2

Gerard Haasjes

STAPHORST

3

Dennis Steverink

ASSEN

4

Tsjerk Rozema

GRONINGEN

5

Arjan Douma

BUITENPOST

6

Johan Betten

GRONINGEN

7

Karsten Veen

WESTERLEE

8

Arjan Elferink

VEENHUIZEN

9

Robert Haaijema

GRONINGEN

10

Mart Menger

NOORDHORN

11

Mark Dillema

DOEZUM

12

Chris van der Vegt

ASSEN

13

Mischa Groen

ASSEN

14

Harko Kievit

LEEK

15

Berend Slagter

PEIZE

16

Binne-Pier de Haan

OUDEGA

17

Bert Lip

HARDENBERG

18

Hemmo Boven

SCHILDWOLDE

19

Arjen Dijkstra

HAREN

20

Mats Mellema

GRONINGEN

21

Cor Visser

GYTSJERK

22

Bonne Aans

DRACHTEN

23

Douwe de Boer

GRONINGEN

24

Arthur Helder

OMMEN

25

Sybren Welling

GRONINGEN

26

Sent Tissingh

GRONINGEN

27

Sybren Lanting

BAKKEVEEN

28

Arjen Reinsma

RODEN

29

Barry Porsius

LELYSTAD

30

Wout Marinus

SURHUISTERVEEN

31

Tako Klabbers

GORREDIJK

32

Gert de Veen

ZUIDBROEK

33

Marian Oancea

HOOGEZAND

34

Mark Ten Cate

GRONINGEN

35

Erik Huisman

GRONINGEN

36

Pim Poortinga

KAMPEN

37

Martijn de Jonge

BARGER-COMPASCUUM

38

Roy Harms

PATERSWOLDE

DNF

Richard Bultema

WINSCHOTEN

DNF

Matthijs Dijkstra

GRONINGEN

DNF

Daniel Elzinga

OPENDE

DNF

Hans Groenhoff

GRONINGEN

DNF

Jeroen de Groot

GRONINGEN

DNF

Gudo Hartog

GRONINGEN

DNF

Christiaan Jansen

HARDENBERG

DNF

Daan Koning

MIDWOLDA

DNF

Martijn Meijer

 

DNF

RenÚ Mink van der Werf

NIEUW AMSTERDAM

DNF

Egon Nanninga

LELYSTAD

DNF

Gerben Oldenkamp

ZANDHUIZEN

DNF

Johan Overweg

OMMEN

DNF

Harold Piersma

SURHUISTERVEEN

DNF

Gaatze Postma

MUNEIN

DNF

Arjan Prinsen

HEERENVEEN

DNF

RenÚ Stolwijk

OOSTWOLD

DNF

Arjan Tigelaar

SMILDE

DNF

Elt Jan Tiggelaar

APPINGEDAM

DNF

Paul Veldhuis

URETERP

DNF

Timon van der Wal

GRONINGEN

DNF

Han van de Werfhorst

OMMEN

DNF

Rob Wessels

ROTTERDAM

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

1

Wessel Piersma

GRONINGEN

2

Toni Ballester Llobera

 

3

Daan Besteman

GRONINGEN

4

Bram Verweij

HAREN GN

5

Jeff Vermeulen

HOOGVLIET- ROTTERDAM

6

Pim Cazemier

DEN HORN

7

Paul de Haan

MEEDHUIZEN

8

Bas Tietema

ZWOLLE

9

Patrick van der Duin

NIEUW-RODEN

10

Johan Knol

BAKKEVEEN

11

Erik Groen

APELDOORN

12

Henk Bos

DRACHTEN

13

Tom Jansen

STEENBERGEN

14

Sander Iwema

HOOGHALEN

15

Ronald Kruijer

HEERENVEEN

16

Martijn Dijkstra

DE KNIPE

17

Luuk Loohuis

HAAKSBERGEN

18

Marc de Maar

GLIMMEN

19

Sven Tellegen

HATTEM

20

Jelle Wolsink

HENGELO (O)

21

Robbert Mekelenkamp

OOSTWOLD

22

Roelof de Jong

BORGER

23

Erwin Rinsma

STADSKANAAL

24

Gerben Mos

HAVELTE

25

Marijn Velt

OUDE PEKELA

26

Dennis Boskers

ALTEVEER GN

27

Gabriel Algaba Saez

 

28

Mariano Matas Fuentes

 

DNF

Bj÷rn Bakker

WIJNJEWOUDE

DNF

Jasper Bovenhuis

STAPHORST

DNF

Sil Faber

URETERP

DNF

Wietse Kamp

HENGELO

DNF

Bruno Nakken

ASSEN

DNF

Allard Neijmeijer

GRONINGEN

DNF

Daniel Santos Dorado

 

DNF

Mathijs Steenhuis

SNEEK

DNF

Robert de Vries

ZWOLLE

DNF

Joakim Zuidema

DOKKUM