RONDE VAN HONSELERSDIJK

                                           29 JUNI 2017

 

UITSLAG.NIEUWELINGEN

 

 

 

1

Enzo Leijnse

AMSTELVEEN

2

Luke Verburg

SCHIEDAM

3

Roy Duijvesteijn

HONSELERSDIJK

4

Koert van Oosten

GOUDA

5

Bastiaan van Dijk

KWINTSHEUL

6

Yoeri Slokkers

OUD VOSSEMEER

7

Quinten Buijs

DE LIER

8

Lance Huenders

ALMERE

9

Levi van Hoften

TIEL

10

Bjorn Claassen

DEN HAAG

11

Casper Polet

KATWIJK

12

Stef Suijker

SCHIPLUIDEN

13

Luc van der Hoeven

WATERINGEN

14

Tim van der Voort

DE LIER

15

Wessel Mouris

BAAMBRUGGE

16

Bob Gerritsen

HILLEGOM

17

Tristan van den Berg

ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN

DNF

Joris Keller

DEN HAAG

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN

 

 

 

 

1

Stefan Verhoeff

GROOT-AMMERS

2

Stefan Appelman

BEVERWIJK

3

Casper Hordijk

ROTTERDAM

4

Freek Middelburg

DE LIER

5

Noah de Groot

OTTOLAND

6

Conner Sens

AUSTRALIAN

7

Alexander Konijn

SPANBROEK

8

Frank van den Broek

VOORHOUT

9

Carlo van den Berg

DE LIER

10

Menno van Capel

NOORDEN

11

Mathijs de Leng

BOSKOOP

12

Herman Brinkman

ROTTERDAM

13

Markus Meerbeek

NAALDWIJK

14

Stef Zeestraten

PIJNACKER

15

Daan Boekestijn

NAALDWIJK

16

Nathan Rijsdijk

VLAARDINGEN

17

Aron Bosman

HAZERSWOUDE DORP

18

Milan van der Touw

VOORSCHOTEN

19

Mitchell den Duijn

ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN

20

Robin Kuijvenhoven

DE LIER

21

Sven Vijverberg

NAALDWIJK

22

Mohamed Rayes

UTRECHT

23

Frank Stijger

HONSELERSDIJK

24

Nick Brabander

HONSELERSDIJK

25

Matthew van der Linden

BARENDRECHT

26

Luuk Vollebregt

DE LIER

27

Roy Roodenburg

HONSELERSDIJK

28

Twan Karstel

ROTTERDAM

DNF

Stijn de Kort

SCHIPLUIDEN

DNF

Roel Post

PIJNACKER

DNF

Mark Smit

WERVERSHOOF

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN/AMATEURS

 

 

 

1

Marco Doets

MONNICKENDAM

2

Koos Jeroen Kers

AMSTELVEEN

3

Paul Helderman

NAALDWIJK

4

Nick van der Meer

HONSELERSDIJK

5

Jaap van der Meij

KATWIJK

6

Dennis van Leeuwen

POELDIJK

7

Ivar Slik

BERGEN NH

8

Lars van de Vall

HEEMSTEDE

9

Bas van der Kooij

MAASSLUIS

10

Lehvi Braam

DODEWAARD

11

Merijn Korevaar

GROOTAMMERS

12

Christiaan Meerbeek

NAALDWIJK

13

Robbert Keus

NAALDWIJK

14

Mitchell Huenders

MAARN

15

Roy Pieters

ZWANENBURG

16

Barry Markus

HOOFDDORP

17

Ide Schelling

DEN HAAG

18

Nils Wolffenbuttel

NIGTEVECHT

19

Tom Wijfje

TER AAR

20

Kelvin van den Dool

HOOGBLOKLAND

21

Joost van den Blink

`S-GRAVENZANDE

22

Jordi Talen

SPIJKENISSE

23

Jos Koop

DELFT

24

Mike van Nunspeet

DEN HAAG

25

Martin Pluto

DEN HAAG

26

Noah van der Meer

HOEK VAN HOLLAND

27

Sjors Handgraaf

LEIDEN

28

Jaco van Beusichem

HOEK VAN HOLLAND

29

Dennis Smit

ZWANENBURG

30

Pim de Beer

BAKEL

31

Ruben Hoogland

ROTTERDAM

32

Witten Anthonise

DORDRECHT

33

Niels Boele

LEIDEN

34

David van den Berg

LEIDSCHENDAM

35

Marco Kuijvenhoven

īS-GRAVENZANDE

36

Wessel van Koppen

SCHIPLUIDEN

37

Patrick Stam

UITGEEST

38

Julian Stolk

PIJNACKER

39

Bob Wubben

DE LIER

40

Marvin van Spronsen

MONSTER

41

Jan Lof

BROEK IN WATERLAND

42

Bob van den Enden

S-GRAVENZANDE

43

Jan-Willem Kamphof

EINDHOVEN

DNF

Sem v/d Bogaert

POELDIJK

DNF

Carsten Chapman

CARDIFF HEIGHTS

DNF

Tim de Koning

BERKEL EN RODENRIJS

DNF

Olivier van Pelt

SPIJKENISSE

DNF

Robbert Schaap

VOORBURG

DNF

Mark van Velthoven

WATERINGEN

DNF

Luuk van der Wal

DE LIER