áááááááááááááááá ááááááááRONDE VAN ZEVENHUIZEN.GN

áááááááááááá áááááááááááááááááááááááááááááá28 JUNI 2017

 

UITSLAG.JUNIOREN/AMATEURS/SPORTKLASSE

 

 

 

1

Harko Kievit

LEEK

2

Binne-Pier de Haan

OUDEGA

3

Arjan Elferink

VEENHUIZEN

4

Cor Visser

GYTSJERK

5

Sybren Welling

GRONINGEN

6

Barry Porsius

LELYSTAD

7

Arthur Helder

OMMEN

8

Steven Willemsen

GRONINGEN

9

Mart Menger

NOORDHORN

10

Hans Groenhoff

GRONINGEN

11

Chris van der Vegt

ASSEN

12

Mats Mellema

GRONINGEN

13

Marco van Dijken

APPINGEDAM

14

Rutger Bus

RODEN

15

Matthijs Dijkstra

GRONINGEN

16

Jan Terpstra

DRACHTEN

17

Berend Slagter

PEIZE

18

Tsjerk Rozema

GRONINGEN

19

Arjan Douma

BUITENPOST

20

RenÚ Mink van der Werf

NIEUW AMSTERDAM

21

Douwe de Boer

GRONINGEN

22

Arjen Dijkstra

HAREN

23

Johan Betten

GRONINGEN

24

Harold Piersma

SURHUISTERVEEN

25

Martijn de Jonge

BARGER-COMPASCUUM

26

Sybren Lanting

BAKKEVEEN

27

Martijn Bakker

NORG

28

Mischa Groen

ASSEN

29

Jan Hekman

NORG

30

Mark Dillema

DOEZUM

31

Peter Arends

BEERTA

32

Christiaan Jansen

HARDENBERG

33

Gudo Hartog

GRONINGEN

34

Wout Marinus

SURHUISTERVEEN

35

Bauke Bouwstra

WORKUM

36

Karsten Veen

WESTERLEE

37

Gerben Oldenkamp

ZANDHUIZEN

38

Max van der Vegt

RODEN

39

Pim Poortinga

KAMPEN

40

Marian Oancea

HOOGEZAND

41

Paul Veldhuis

URETERP

42

Roy Harms

PATERSWOLDE

43

Daniel Elzinga

OPENDE

44

Robert Haaijema

GRONINGEN

45

Jeroen de Groot

GRONINGEN

46

Bouwe Kuin

BLESDIJKE

47

RenÚ Stolwijk

OOSTWOLD

48

Mark Ten Cate

GRONINGEN

49

Felix Kok

GRONINGEN

50

Jan Vos

SLEEN

51

Jacob-Jan van der Wielen

NOORDHORN

52

Gerard Wijma

SURHUISTERVEEN

53

Willem-Jan Kuik

WOLVEGA

54

Goos Beukema

SLEEN

55

Wichard Kwant

GRONINGEN

56

Sent Tissingh

GRONINGEN

57

Gaatze Postma

MUNEIN

DNF

Tom Akkerman

GRONINGEN

DNF

Diederik van Dullemen

GRONINGEN

DNF

Robert Kruijf

LEEUWARDEN

DNF

Patrick Kuiper

NIEUWOLDA

DNF

Jos Meinds

STADSKANAAL

DNF

Ronnie Poelstra

HAREN

DNF

Anko Smilda

LEEK

DNF

Marcel Weinans

RODEN

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN

 

 

 

1

Patrick van der Duin

NIEUW-RODEN

2

Wessel Piersma

GRONINGEN

3

Frank Thomson

GRONINGEN

4

Jelle Wolsink

HENGELO (O)

5

Jeff Vermeulen

HOOGVLIET- ROTTERDAM

6

Johan Knol

BAKKEVEEN

7

Allard Neijmeijer

GRONINGEN

8

Pim Cazemier

DEN HORN

9

Paul de Haan

MEEDHUIZEN

10

Bj÷rn Bakker

WIJNJEWOUDE

11

Daan Besteman

GRONINGEN

12

Tom Jansen

STEENBERGEN

13

Bas Tietema

ZWOLLE

14

Toni Ballester Llobera

 

15

Wietse Kamp

HENGELO

16

Henk Jaap Moorlag

 

17

Sven Tellegen

HATTEM

18

Henk Bos

DRACHTEN

19

Ronald Kruijer

HEERENVEEN

20

Robert de Vries

ZWOLLE

21

Gina Luca Vierhouten

HULSHORST

22

Niels Beelen

NUNSPEET

23

Pieter Verhoeven

GRONINGEN

24

Roelof de Jong

BORGER

25

Marijn Velt

OUDE PEKELA

26

Maarten Vierhout

NUNSPEET

27

Andres Milian Camos

 

28

Robbert Mekelenkamp

OOSTWOLD

29

Daniel Santos Dorado

 

30

Gabriel Algaba Saez

 

31

Dennis Boskers

ALTEVEER GN

DNF

Marc de Bruin

GRONINGEN

DNF

Jan Essers

WOLVEGA

DNF

Sil Faber

URETERP

DNF

Mariano Matas Fuentes

 

DNF

Roelof Stoelwinder

GORREDIJK