ááááááááááááááááááá áááááááááááRONDE VAN LUYKSGESTEL

áááááááááááá áááááááááááááááááááááááááááááá26 JUNI 2017

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN-VROUWEN

 

 

 

1

Anna van der Breggen

ZWOLLE

2

Nina Kessler

VELSERBROEK

3

Karlijn Swinkels

HANDEL

4

Roos Hoogeboom

UTRECHT

5

Evy Kuijpers

LIEROP

6

Nicole Steigenga

EXMORRA

7

Maaike Boogaard

ZWAAG

8

Maud Kaptheijns

WESTERHOVEN

9

Britt Teunissen

YSSELSTEYN LB

10

Annelies Dom

BELGIŰ

11

Sandra van Veghel

ESCH

12

Winanda Spoor

APELDOORN

13

Veerle Goossens

BAKEL

14

CÚline van Houtum

DEN DUNGEN

15

Carleen Baas

BLADEL

16

Kaat Hannes

BELGI╦

17

Nathalie Verschelden

BELSELE

18

Judith Bloem

APELDOORN

19

Femke Geeris

GELDROP

20

Maaike Brandwagt

SITTARD

21

Hanneke Mulder

UTRECHT

22

Inge van der Heijden

SCHAIJK

23

Sanne van Helmond

PRINSENBEEK

24

Maaike Polspoel

VILVOORDE

25

Alicja Verhagen

WOERDEN

26

Puck Moonen

LIEMPDE

27

Bianca Lust

OOSTZAAN

28

Delore Stougje

ZUIDLAND

29

Pauliena Rooijakkers

ASTEN-HEUSDEN

30

Sharon Dommanschet

ROOSENDAAL

31

Kerry Jonker

 

32

Els Jorissen

DORDRECHT

33

Francis Cerny

ESSEN

DNF

Yara Kastelijn

NEERKANT

 

 

 

 

UITSLAG.ELITE/BELOFTEN-MANNEN

 

 

 

1

Micheal Freiberg

DIANELLA

2

Dylan Bouwmans

GEMERT

3

Lars van de Vall

HEEMSTEDE

4

Jeremy Camerlon

BRINGHTON

5

Fabio Jakobsen

HEUKELUM

6

Arvid de Kleijn

HERVELD

7

Hans Dekkers

IJZENDIJKE

8

Roy Eefting

APELDOORN

9

Benjamin Sydlik

WASSENBERG

10

Glenn Loenders

 

11

Tim Kerkhof

NISTELRODE

12

Justin Timmermans

HARDENBERG

13

Lieven Anthonise

DORDRECHT

14

Kevin Verwaest

MOL

15

Jaap de Jong

LUNTEREN

16

Koos Jeroen Kers

AMSTELVEEN

17

Witten Anthonise

DORDRECHT

18

Tom Vermeer

MERKPLAS(BELGIŰ)

19

Robbie Gevers

SCHIJNDEL

20

Maik van der Heijden

SCHAIJK

21

Mark Olieman

LEENDE

22

Bas Sitters

ZEGGE

23

Jorrit de Haas

EERSEL

24

Rowan Bergmans

MAREN-KESSEL

25

Rob Ruygh

 

26

Marc Kivits

SCHIJNDEL

27

Max Hendrikx

HAPERT

28

Mitchell Mulhern

HEERDE

29

Bjorn van der Heijden

SCHAIJK

30

Sam Crome

AUSTRALIEN

31

Jelmer Asjes

ASSENDELFT

32

Ronan van Zandbeek

SCHIJNDEL

33

Robbie van Bakel

DEURNE

34

Patrick Lane

NORTHCOTE

35

Natan Elliott

DOREEN

36

Jason Lea

AUSTRALIEN

DNF

Bart van den Berg

WIJNGAARDEN ZH

DNF

Abe Celi

OOSTERHOUT

DNF

Rick Craenen

NEDERWEERT

DNF

Tristan Cuthbert

ZUID AFRIKA

DNF

Hans Dilling

NIJMEGEN

DNF

Paul Gruithuijzen

BREUGEL

DNF

Mike van Herk

BERGEIJK

DNF

Jan-Willem Kamphof

EINDHOVEN

DNF

Isaac de Kleijn

HERVELD

DNF

Jandrich Kotze

 

DNF

Arjan Kuiten

GELDROP

DNF

Jordi van Loon

LAGE ZWALUWE

DNF

Pieter van Oirschot

BEST

DNF

Guus Pril

BEST

DNF

Jordi Steenbakkers

BOXTEL

DNF

Alwyn Steenkamp

 

DNF

Jandre Storm

 

DNF

Moses Venceslou

ZUID AFRIKA

DNF

Niels Verbruggen

NUENEN

DNF

Gino Luca Vierhouten

HULSHORST

DNF

Matthew Voet

 

DNF

Frenky van der Vorst

HALSTEREN

DNF

Peter de Winter

WOLPHAARTSDIJK