PUNTENKLASSEMENT CRITERIUMS.SPORTKLASSE

PL.

Naam Renner

Punten.

1

Burggraaf Brian ( Velsen-Noord )

948

2

de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne Imo ( Mijdrecht )

550

3

van Son Michael ( Velserbroek )

444

4

Muis Jan ( Giessenburg )

428

5

Koster Laurens ( Oegstgeest )

422

6

Lambregts Marcel ( Meteren )

382

7

Seunninga Arjan ( Ede )

336

8

de Smit Patrick ( Nieuw-Vennep )

297

9

Paffen Ron ( Milsbeek )

252

10

Maas Chris ( Papendrecht )

248

11

Schoots Pascal ( Tiel )

241

12

Lute Jeroen ( Zuid-Scharwoude )

240

13

Reuser Michel ( Dieren )

207

14

van Eijk Hans ( Nieuw Vennep )

204

15

Hermans Caspar ( Amsterdam )

203

16

Hendriks Johan ( Hilversum )

200

17

Berends Tonny ( Giessenburg )

198

18

van Lieshout Frits ( Spaarndam )

198

19

de Waal Ronald ( Amstelveen )

197

20

de Weert Peter ( Staphorst )

191

21

Rutte Arthur ( Haarlem )

190

22

van Beek Edwin ( Hoorn )

180

23

Agema Sonny ( Den Helder )

178

24

van de Reep Gerben ( Hillegom )

176

25

Beumer Richard ( Ede )

175

26

Harteloh Martijn ( Dordrecht )

175

27

Andes Roy ( Heteren )

170

28

Plijter Justin ( Hillegom )

163

29

Rotscheid René ( Apeldoorn )

163

30

Konijn Jacco ( Hoorn )

161

31

Jansman Jeroen ( Oosterbeek )

155

32

van Rij Martin ( Zuidland )

155

33

Tesselaar Mike ( Heerhugowaard )

152

34

Melk Rene ( Assendelft )

142

35

Ceelen Henk. ( Ouderkerk )

140

36

van Dijk Emiel ( Hellevoetsluis )

139

37

Oudshoorn John ( Uithoorn )

138

38

Schenk Marco ( Aalten )

138

39

Roos Jan Wouter ( Stad aan het Haringvliet )

137

40

Frijters Adrie ( Wageningen )

133

41

Windhouwer Gerard ( Oostzaan )

131

42

Rijntjes Mark ( Haarlem )

130

43

Broex Auke ( Ouderkerk aan de Amstel )

129

44

Dekker Tijs ( Oosthuizen )

112

45

Korsman Fabrizio ( Hoogvliet )

111

46

Castein Corne ( Renkum )

107

47

de Jong Freek ( Vught )

106

48

Vuurens Nico ( Meerkerk )

103

49

Hus Willem ( Voorburg )

99

50

Hoffman Marcel ( Hoofddorp )

96

51

van Schenkhof Wilco ( Echteld )

96

52

Rijs Bas ( Alkmaar )

95

53

Brandwijk Harmen ( Bleskensgraaf )

89

54

Kostelijk Daan ( Nieuw-Vennep )

89

55

de Graaff Edwin ( De Kwakel )

88

56

Greupink Ralph ( Dalen )

88

57

Lubbers Nick ( s-Heerenberg )

88

58

van der Ploeg Cor ( Bemmel )

88

59

Schotte Kasper ( Schiedam )

86

60

Roelofs Berry ( Groesbeek )

85

61

Spijkers Henri ( Den Haag )

83

62

Murk Dion ( Velserbroek )

82

63

Zennipman John ( Zutphen )

82

64

Janzen Remco ( Hoofddorp )

81

65

Berrens Frans (Amersfoort)

79

66

Ruska Michael ( Volendam )

79

67

van Pierre Harry ( De Kwakel )

78

68

Stam Patrick ( Uitgeest )

77

69

Versloot Ruben ( Wageningen )

75

70

Hetterscheid Rik ( Doetinchem )

72

71

Kool Aat ( Loosdrecht )

70

72

Pauw Benno ( Nieuwegein )

69

73

van de Reep Peter ( Hillegom )

69

74

de Kinkelder Fred ( Groenlo )

67

75

van Bavel Hans ( Sint Anthonis )

66

76

Rotmensen Davey ( Leiderdorp )

65

77

Meerkerk Norman ( Zuidland )

64

78

Schotte Otto ( Hellevoetsluis )

63

79

Moerman Xander ( Vianen )

61

80

Muis Kees ( Stadskanaal )

61

81

Nijssen Frank ( Haarlem )

61

82

de Jong Bastian ( Hoorn )

60

83

de Waard Arje ( Dordrecht )

59

84

Makkink Peter ( Hengelo Gld )

59

85

Ootjers Arjan ( Rotterdam )

58

86

Kros Thijs ( Noorderloos )

57

87

Mekelenkamp Robbert ( Almkerk )

57

88

Streefkerk Bart ( Ameide )

57

89

Kranenburg Marcel ( Apeldoorn )

56

90

Halma Marco ( De Meern )

55

91

Immerzeel Rene ( Wilnis )

55

92

Jansen Tim. ( Rheden )

55

93

Jansen Joop ( Wijchen )

54

94

Torensma Marcel ( Leek )

54

95

Nijkamp Jasper ( Oldebroek )

53

96

Godeke Andre ( Hardenberg )

52

97

Nap Bart ( Lopik )

52

98

Sierkstra Edwin ( Hoogkarspel )

52

99

Tromp John ( Kudelstaart )

52

100

Alblas Rene ( Vleuten )

51

101

de Koning Guido ( Oostzaan )

51

102

Duijnisveld Alex ( Zoetermeer )

51

103

van Bezooijen Joost ( Nijmegen )

51

104

Rol Ronald ( Warmenhuizen )

50

105

Kralt Piet ( Rijnsburg )

49

106

Wensink Jop ( Bredevoort )

49

107

Bakker Raymond ( Den Helder )

48

108

Boon Sam ( Hem )

48

109

Krijt Rick ( Koog aan de Zaan )

48

110

van Leeuwen Marco ( Hellevoetsluis )

48

111

Beckers Coen ( Woudenberg )

47

112

van Toorenburg Mitja ( Almere )

46

113

Dooyeweerd Ron ( Harderwijk )

45

114

Kistemaker Erwin ( Diemen )

45

115

van den Ouden Dennis ( Oude Tonge )

45

116

Klarenbeek Michel ( Dieren )

43

117

Kooistra Gerard ( Hendrik-ido-Ambacht )

43

118

Lormans Sander ( Heemskerk )

43

119

Nekkers Erik ( Vught )

43

120

van Krimpen Jarno ( Groot-Ammers )

43

121

Bakker Bert ( Zaandam )

42

122

van der Meiden Dennis ( Nootdorp )

42

123

Volkers Joost ( Alkmaar )

42

124

Oosterlaar Tino ( Heino )

41

125

Overgaag Bart ( Alkmaar )

41

126

Ruiterkamp Harry ( Slijk-Ewijk )

41

127

van den Berg Johnny ( Beuningen Gld )

41

128

Noppen Jorrit ( Dordrecht )

40

129

Satter Erik ( Gameren )

40

130

Seuren Gerald ( Vierlingsbeek )

40

131

Ahoud Michel ( Elst.Gld )

39

132

Overweg Johan ( Ommen )

39

133

Roos John ( Sommelsdijk )

39

134

Westerlaken William ( Nieuw-Lekkerland )

39

135

Goudswaard Lex ( Houten )

38

136

Tissingh Vincent ( Utrecht )

38

137

Adelaar Peter ( Houten )

37

138

Bal Hans ( s-Gravenhage )

37

139

de Jong Herman ( Zoeterwoude )

37

140

van Loon Mark ( Rotterdam )

37

141

de Vlieger Bram ( Nijmegen )

36

142

Lap Hans ( Hendrik-ido-Ambacht )

36

143

van der Ploeg Henry ( Appingedam )

35

144

Vriend Jesse ( Hoogkarspel )

34

145

Zantingh Guus ( Mijdrecht )

34

146

Acar Kemal ( Papendrecht )

33

147

van der Breggen Dick ( Ellemeet )

33

148

Alards Stanley ( Arnhem )

32

149

de Groot Arie ( Stolwijk )

32

150

Gelens Ralph ( Rotterdam )

32

151

Grandia Ruud ( Doetinchem )

32

152

Rovers Jeroen ( Breda )

32

153

Neefjes Arjen ( Bovenkarspel )

31

154

van Loon Juul ( Cuijk )

31

155

Lems Dennis ( Papendrecht )

30

156

Molijn Nick ( Schermerhorn )

30

157

Pauwels Roger ( Nijmegen )

30

158

Kaal Jos ( Didam )

29

159

Post Dick ( Wezep )

29

160

Sanders Jan ( Beuningen )

29

161

van Wonderen Klaas ( Waarland )

29

162

Herrebout Arco ( Purmerend )

28

163

Smits Rene ( Purmerend )

28

164

van Wonderen Hans ( Tuitjenhorn )

28

165

Boele Henrik ( BLESKENSGRAAF )

27

166

van den Bosch Marcel ( Wezep )

27

167

van der Horst Jos ( Nijmegen )

27

168

Winthagen Michiel ( Amstelveen )

27

169

Francois Michel ( Hekelingen )

26

170

Hamer Bert Jan ( Hattem )

26

171

Havenaar Bert ( Berkel en Rodenrijs )

26

172

Suk Martijn ( Velserbroek )

26

173

Tiggelaar Elt Jan ( Delfzijl )

26

174

van Lochem John ( Aalten )

26

175

Zeven Daan ( Utrecht )

26

176

Beute Hermi ( Nijmegen )

25

177

Deen Pierre ( Amsterdam )

25

178

Guldemeester Ad ( Amersfoort )

25

179

Jonker Ad ( Veenendaal )

25

180

Schelvis Hans ( Heemskerk )

25

181

Schoemaker Egbert ( Steenwijk )

25

182

van der Laan Wim ( Hilversum )

25

183

van Elburg Benjamin ( Ommen )

24

184

van Vechgel Martijn ( Hoorn )

24

185

Duyn Jeroen ( Hoogwoud )

23

186

Godfroid Robert ( Monnickendam )

23

187

Huisman Edward ( Nijverdal )

23

188

Mellendijk Bobby ( GROENLO )

23

189

Nijdam Jelle ( Doetichem )

23

190

Postma Marco ( Almere )

23

191

Ribbers Joop ( Groenlo )

23

192

Pieterse Wesley ( Arnhem )

22

193

van der Helm Joost ( Pijnacker )

22

194

van Eijk Ton ( Hillegom )

22

195

de Bruin Ben ( Uithoorn )

21

196

Groeneveld Teun ( NIEUW VENNEP )

21

197

Hoefakker Martin ( Middenmeer )

21

198

Oldenkamp Gerben ( Zandhuizen )

21

199

Schoonderbeek Toon ( Nijkerk )

21

200

van Ormondt Diederik ( Dordrecht )

21

201

Duim Michiel ( Alkmaar )

20

202

Leenderts Theo ( Rotterdam )

20

203

Pronk Johan ( Nijmegen )

20

204

Schermer Bram ( Purmerend )

20

205

Eilander Nick ( Heerde )

19

206

ter Maten Ab ( Scherpenzeel )

19

207

van Boven Bas ( Utrecht )

19

208

van der Velden Andries ( Nieuw Vennep )

19

209

Vos Ralf ( Warnsveld )

19

210

Wijnsma Hylke ( Wier )

19

211

den Edel Paul ( Haarlem )

18

212

Hillaert Marcel ( Edam )

18

213

Kop Carlo ( Almere )

18

214

van Soest Ewald ( Veenendaal )

18

215

Zuidema Nick ( Delfzijl )

18

216

Bult Sjoerd ( Rhoon )

17

217

Kingma Nico ( Amsterdam )

17

218

van der Breggen Jaap ( Nijkerk Gld )

17

219

van der Steen Niels ( Amersfoort )

17

220

de Vries Ynte ( Deventer )

16

221

Meinsma Volkert ( Oudkarspel )

16

222

Smits Ron ( Langelilie )

16

223

van der Wal Ger ( Hoogkarspel )

16

224

Vingerling Aad ( s-Gravendeel )

16

225

Bosman Gert ( Wijhe )

15

226

Bunnik Rene ( Bleiswijk )

15

227

de Jong Peter ( Hilversum )

15

228

de Jong Rico ( Haarlem )

15

229

Heijne Jeroen ( Nietap )

15

230

Martin John ( Hoek van Holland )

15

231

Nieuwenhuizen Robin ( Den Oever )

15

232

Spies Matthijs ( Wageningen )

15

233

Sun Ming-ko ( Den Helder )

15

234

van der Vlugt Willem ( Medemblik )

15

235

Westendorp Tijs ( Nijmegen )

15

236

de Vet Leo ( Koedijk )

14

237

Driessen Rob ( Arnhem )

14

238

Fioole Jasper ( Koudekerk aan den Rijn )

14

239

Koster Bas ( Utrecht )

14

240

Sikkes Pieter ( Assendelft )

14

241

Smit Guido ( Voorburg )

14

242

Stolwijk Richard ( Ede )

14

243

Vocking Peter ( Amerongen )

14

244

Bolle Michaël ( Wezep )

13

245

de Marco Federico ( Almere )

13

246

de Putter Martijn ( Nederhemert )

13

247

Engelen Dirk Jan ( Nijmegen )

13

248

Kleinveld Gerrit ( Lisse )

13

249

Koot John ( Heiloo )

13

250

Lanting Frank ( Groningen )

13

251

Looman André ( MONTFOORT )

13

252

Nijhof Sander ( Apeldoorn )

13

253

Paans Arjan ( Waalwijk )

13

254

Tamis Brian ( t Zand Nh )

13

255

van 't Hof Eibert ( Den Haag )

13

256

Backer van Ommeren Floris ( Amsterdam )

12

257

Blomberg Arie ( Kedichem )

12

258

Flart Andries ( Harderwijk )

12

259

Leyen Nico ( Enkhuizen )

12

260

Oudshoorn Duncan ( Velserbroek )

12

261

Scheffel Ronald ( Apeldoorn )

12

262

Slingerland Ad ( Haastrecht )

12

263

van der Ploeg Marijn ( Utrecht )

12

264

van der Tol Rik ( Barendrecht )

12

265

van der Voort Michel ( Maarssen )

12

266

van Wegen Jos ( Hoogland )

12

267

van Witzenburg Nico ( Brielle )

12

268

Boenders Bas ( Utrecht )

11

269

de Jong Teus ( Sleeuwijk )

11

270

de Peuter Teunis ( Utrecht )

11

271

Hoving Frens ( Sappemeer )

11

272

Mink Anton ( Linschoten )

11

273

Nijgh Gerard ( Rijnsburg )

11

274

Peters Haiko ( Vianen )

11

275

Punt Jurriaan ( Castricum )

11

276

Rol Robin ( Obdam )

11

277

van Rullen John ( Schijndel )

11

278

Verstegen Erik ( Zutphen )

11

279

Voorn Hans ( Hilversum )

11

280

Zijnstra Nico ( Rotterdam )

11

281

Boutestijn Andre ( Den Haag )

10

282

Detant Thierry ( Edam )

10

283

Emmer Coen ( Amsterdam )

10

284

Hoevers Henny ( Utrecht )

10

285

Kraan André ( Gouda )

10

286

Kroep Robert ( Hoek van Holland )

10

287

Metzemakers Paul ( Amsterdam )

10

288

Minke Jaco ( Hellevoetsluis )

10

289

Peters Henk ( Hillegom )

10

290

van der Kooi Dennie ( Franeker )

10

291

Van der Meer Jan ( Groningen )

10

292

van Straalen Yarwin ( Den Helder )

10

293

van Vlijmen Marco ( Alblasserdam )

10

294

Verdouw Jaap ( Oudewater )

10

295

Buskop Elwin ( Middelharnis )

9

296

de Munnik Rodrick ( Utrecht )

9

297

Niewold Arno ( Berkel en Rodenrijs )

9

298

Oosting Art ( Abbenbroek )

9

299

Posthuma Huub ( Vlijmen )

9

300

Rebel Arjan ( Velserbroek )

9

301

Spoor Jaap ( Rijswijk Zh )

9

302

te Boome Andre ( Borculo )

9

303

van der Laan Martijn ( Lisse )

9

304

van der Molen Gideon ( Megchelen )

9

305

van der Veer Ed ( Renswoude )

9

306

van Os Eddo ( Hilversum )

9

307

van Strien Paul ( Rotterdam )

9

308

Veen Marten ( Groningen )

9

309

Verdam John ( Achterveld )

9

310

Weerman Jannes ( Nyeholtwolde )

9

311

Blom Leen ( Uithoorn )

8

312

Bredewold Stephan ( Hoogland )

8

313

de Vreede Jan ( Lisse )

8

314

Kardinaal Edward ( Oudkarspel )

8

315

Oorbeek Ad ( Nieuw Beijerland )

8

316

van der Bent Gijs ( Amsterdam )

8

317

van der Meijden Martin ( Brakel )

8

318

Altyzer Marc ( Amstelveen )

7

319

de Regt Robin ( Etten-Leur )

7

320

de Vre Paul ( Hooglanderveen )

7

321

den Das Jan-Dick ( Landsmeer )

7

322

Egberts Frank ( Amstelveen )

7

323

Gruteke Piet ( Rotterdam )

7

324

Hovenkamp Harm Jan ( Zutphen )

7

325

Kleijn Daniel ( Wognum )

7

326

Land Jeroen ( Utrecht )

7

327

Ligthart Theo ( Andijk )

7

328

Lute Michell ( Castricum )

7

329

Molenaars Patrick ( Amstelveen )

7

330

Reyerse Eibert ( Harderwijk )

7

331

Sleiffer Patrick ( Noordwolde )

7

332

Temming Robert ( Aalten )

7

333

van Baar Niels ( Woerden )

7

334

van Herk Jerry ( Lekkerkerk )

7

335

Veldink Martijn ( Oosterhesselen )

7

336

Wolbrink Jeroen ( Deventer )

7

337

Asjes Sven ( Haarlem )

6

338

Beetsma Thijs ( Utrecht )

6

339

Bruul Collin ( Hippolytushoef )

6

340

de Man Remon ( s-Gravendeel )

6

341

Drost Herman ( Doornspijk )

6

342

Kremer Bert ( Geertruidenberg )

6

343

Oppewal Rein ( Sneek )

6

344

Randsdorp René ( Amsterdam )

6

345

Sachtleven Jan ( Den Haag )

6

346

Slijkerman Nick ( Anna Paulowna )

6

347

ter Grote Gerrit ( Reutum )

6

348

ter Heijden Maarten ( Lichtenvoorde )

6

349

van Bijnen Cor ( Medemblik )

6

350

van der Griend Marcel ( Melissant )

6

351

van Dijk Hans ( Nieuwegein )

6

352

Vlieger Gerry ( Appelscha )

6

353

Weijers Martin ( s-Heerenberg )

6

354

Annink Maurijn ( Hengelo ov )

5

355

Beuker René ( Utrecht )

5

356

Bruul Marvin ( Den Helder )

5

357

de Greef Erik ( Vorden )

5

358

Dijk Pieter ( Zwolle )

5

359

Heldoorn Eddie ( Vleuten )

5

360

Hogeweg Dirk ( Barendrecht )

5

361

Koeken Nelis ( Zundert )

5

362

Kooistra Peter ( Papendrecht )

5

363

Kriek Jeroen ( Wormer )

5

364

Mies Pieter ( Prinsenbeek )

5

365

Niekolaas Rob ( Zwolle )

5

366

Smits Noud ( Gemert )

5

367

Suurd Martijn ( Utrecht )

5

368

van der Made Wilco ( Medemblik )

5

369

van der Putten Serge ( Amsterdam )

5

370

van Eerden Sjors ( Heemskerk )

5

371

Westra Bas ( Sneek )

5

372

Bakkum Ge ( Den Helder )

4

373

Ekkel Marcel ( Westerhaar )

4

374

Hol Diederik ( Apeldoorn )

4

375

Hurenkamp Arnout ( Enschede )

4

376

Oord Daniel ( Basse )

4

377

Schim Gianni ( Vierlingsbeek )

4

378

Steeghs Ruud ( Bemmel )

4

379

van den Brink Robert ( Zeewolde )

4

380

van der Werf Theo ( De Meern )

4

381

Verhoef Marco ( Dordfrecht )

4

382

Vermeer Jacco ( Bleiswijk )

4

383

Bassa Jan ( Noordeloos )

3

384

Blom Marco ( Tiel )

3

385

de Bruijne Dominik ( Ermelo )

3

386

Franken Danny ( Harderwijk )

3

387

Groot Toine ( Hem )

3

388

Hoekstra Lieuwe ( Amstelveen )

3

389

Repko Jan ( Amsterdam )

3

390

Snel Gerard ( Leiden )

3

391

Tellegen Derk ( Heerde )

3

392

Verpoort Tim ( Gennep )

3

393

Vosmer Marten ( Ede )

3

394

Boel Frits ( Geldermalsen )

2

395

de Vries Alex ( Hillegom )

2

396

de Vries Eric ( De Goorn )

2

397

de Winter Jelle ( Obdam )

2

398

Janssen Job ( Amsterdam )

2

399

Kraamer Martijn ( Beverwijk )

2

400

Monster Dirk ( Numansdorp )

2

401

Reincke Robert ( Hellevoetsluis )

2

402

van der Ham Zeger ( Werkendam )

2

403

van der Made Leon ( Haarlem )

2

404

van der Marel Casper ( Maasland )

2

405

van Duijn Sebastiaan ( Rotterdam )

2

406

van Herp Ronald ( Den Haag )

2

407

van Sijl Casper ( Alkmaar )

2

408

Weber Eric ( Den Haag )

2

409

Weijers Hans ( Hillegom )

2

410

Wiegerinck Stijn ( Gorssel )

2

411

Wouters van den Oudenweijer Michel ( ARNHEM )

2

412

Cox Michael ( Den Helder )

1

413

de Jong Maurice ( Noord-Scharwoude )

1

414

Huntink Berry ( Drempt )

1

415

Keultjes Mark ( Nieuwegein )

1

416

van der Ham Mike ( Lexmond )

1

417

van der Poel Andre ( Utrecht )

1

418

van Oosterhout Niels ( Geertruidenberg )

1

419

Verwijk Frank ( Leusden )

1

420

Weel Jasper ( Den Oever )

1