PUNTENKLASSEMENT CRITERIUMS.PROFESSIONALS-B

Pl.

Naam Renner

Punten

1

Kers Koos Jeroen ( Amstelveen )

815

2

van de Vall Lars ( Ouderkerk aan de Amstel )

646

3

Vermeltfoort Coen ( Vlijmen )

390

4

van Zijl Dylan ( Harderwijk )

261

5

Sweering Harry ( Sneek )

252

6

van Breda Rick ( Den Helder )

251

7

van Zandbeek Ronan ( Schijndel )

217

8

Brusselman Twan ( Helmond )

192

9

Bugter Luuc ( Arnhem )

187

10

Kouwenhoven Sjoerd ( Honselersdijk )

176

11

Ottema Rick ( Muntendam )

145

12

Talen Jordi ( Spijkenisse )

141

13

van Diemen Jurgen ( Leimuiden )

138

14

Dielissen Bart ( Breda )

121

15

Eefting Roy ( Apeldoorn )

120

16

van Zijl Melvin ( Harderwijk )

116

17

Riesebeek Oscar ( Tiel )

115

18

van Luijk Sven ( Naaldwijk )

115

19

Wolsink Jelle ( Hengelo ov )

114

20

Castelijns Twan ( Hapert )

105

21

Vingerling Michael ( Hellevoetsluis )

104

22

van der Duin Patrick ( Nieuw-Roden )

97

23

Gmelich Meijling Jarno ( Almere )

95

24

te Stroet Rens ( Keijenborg )

87

25

Bakker Stephan ( Zaandam )

81

26

de Man Jaap ( Spijkenisse )

77

27

Groen Dex ( Tuitjenhorn )

77

28

van der Weijst Geert ( Reusel )

72

29

Bosman Gert-Jan ( Emmen )

69

30

Rodenburg Tim ( Berkel en Rodenrijs )

69

31

Kremer Aron ( Vierpolders )

67

32

van der Meer Nick ( Honselersdijk )

67

33

Boskamp Melvin ( Leek )

60

34

Korevaar Merijn ( Groot-Ammers )

60

35

Bakker Dennis ( De Rijp )

59

36

Schulting Peter ( Emmeloord )

57

37

Wubben Niels ( Dorst )

56

38

Blokker Joris ( Wieringerwerf )

55

39

de Vries Hartthijs ( Kollum )

54

40

Veltman Milan ( Broek op Langedijk )

54

41

Hooghiemster René ( Drachten )

53

42

Jakobsen Fabio ( Heukelum )

52

43

Kooijman Jaap ( Sittard )

51

44

Bol Cees. ( Zaandam )

50

45

Ariesen Tim ( Rhenen )

49

46

Hereijgers Kobus ( Hedel )

49

47

Janssen Adriaan ( Diepenveen )

49

48

Havik Piotr ( Bergambacht )

48

49

Reinders Elmar ( Emmen )

48

50

van den Brand Twan ( Volkel )

48

51

Havik Yoeri ( Assendelft )

46

52

Vermeulen Jeff ( Hoogvliet )

46

53

Nederlof Lex ( Oostvoorne )

44

54

de Kleijn Arvid ( Herveld )

42

55

Richards Ian Peter ( Breda )

42

56

van Rhee Joey ( Nijverdal )

40

57

Mol Wouter ( Alkmaar )

38

58

Stroetinga Wim ( Nijkerk )

38

59

Judd James ( Heerlen )

37

60

Vierhouten Gino Luca ( Hulshorst )

34

61

Groen Ike ( Tuitjenhorn )

33

62

van Schip Jan Willem ( Schalkwijk )

32

63

Boom Niek ( Nieuw Heeten )

31

64

Goeree Niels ( Borger )

30

65

Lenderink Peter ( Ommen )

30

66

Schoonbroodt Bob ( Hoensbroek )

30

67

Godrie Stan ( Zundert )

26

68

Meijers Daan ( Dongen )

26

69

Beukeboom Dion ( Amsterdam )

25

70

Hamelink Jasper ( Raalte )

25

71

Krul Stef ( Tjalleberd )

23

72

Nieuwenhuis Joris ( Zelhem )

21

73

van Leeuwen Patrick ( Hilvarenbeek )

21

74

Ariesen Johim ( Rhenen )

20

75

Eversdijk Matthijs ( Delft )

20

76

Hoekstra Jochem ( Haren Gn )

20

77

Eising Tijmen ( Emmen )

19

78

Gunst Davy ( Yerseke )

19

79

Maas Jan ( Huijbergen )

19

80

Meijers Jeroen ( Alphen Nb )

19

81

Ockeloen Jasper ( Dordrecht )

18

82

Budding Martijn ( Veenendaal )

14

83

Goeree Rick ( Borger )

13

84

van der Hoorn Taco ( De Zilk )

13

85

van Dongen Ricardo ( Oosterhout Nb )

10

86

Kreder Stefan ( Zevenhuizen Zh )

9

87

te Brake Remco ( Rhenen )

7

88

Lammertink Steven ( Enter )

6

89

Wouters Sieben ( Zundert )

6

90

Hool Glenn ( Merkelbeek )

3

91

van den Berg Julius ( Purmerend )

3

92

Cornelisse Mitchell ( s-Hertogenbosch )

1

93

Timmermans Tristan. ( Hardenberg )

1