PUNTENKLASSEMENT CRITERIUMS.NIEUWELINGEN

PL.1

Pl.2

Naam Renner

Punten

1

1

Brinkman Herman ( Rotterdam ) ( 2e jaars )

501

2

2

Maas Danny ( Oudenbosch ) ( 2e jaars )

438

3

3

Bierkens Tim ( Stampersgat ) ( 2e jaars )

421

4

4

Hoole Daan ( Zuidland ) ( 2e jaars )

415

5

5

Konijn Alexander ( Abbekerk ) ( 2e jaars )

401

6

6

Blummel Robin ( Sint-Michielsgestel ) ( 2e jaars )

358

7

7

Daemen Stijn ( Landgraaf ) ( 2e jaars )

318

8

1

Broex Victor ( Ouderkerk aan de Amstel ) ( 1e jaars )

314

9

8

de Leng Mathijs ( Boskoop ) ( 2e jaars )

311

10

2

Maas Edo ( Rotterdam ) ( 1e jaars )

303

11

9

Verboom Minne ( Krimpen aan den IJssel ) ( 2e jaars )

301

12

3

Bakker Sjoerd. ( Berkhout ) ( 1e jaars )

279

13

10

de Rooij Jesse ( Hoorn ) ( 2e jaars )

271

14

4

Rijsdijk Nathan ( Vlaardingen ) ( 1e jaars )

266

15

11

Zeestraten Stef ( Pijnacker ) ( 2e jaars )

256

16

5

Reijtenbagh Lennart ( Zuidland ) ( 1e jaars )

253

17

12

van Helvoirt Koen ( Erp ) ( 2e jaars )

235

18

13

Kemper Mick ( Volendam ) ( 2e jaars )

226

19

14

Naberman Tim ( Genemuiden ) ( 2e jaars )

223

20

15

Hoppezak Vincent ( Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel ) ( 2e jaars )

221

21

16

van Capel Menno ( Noorden ) ( 2e jaars )

216

22

17

Arensman Thymen ( Deil ) ( 2e jaars )

211

23

18

Bootsveld Jelle ( Heino ) ( 2e jaars )

207

24

19

Broos Alain ( Baarle-Nassau ) ( 2e jaars )

206

25

20

Verhoeff Stefan ( Groot-Ammers ) ( 2e jaars )

200

26

21

van den Berg Marijn ( De Meern ) ( 2e jaars )

195

27

6

van den Aarssen Jurgen ( Dreumel ) ( 1e jaars )

184

28

22

Zuidema Joël ( Dokkum ) ( 2e jaars )

184

29

23

Pieters Bram ( Oosterhout Nb ) ( 2e jaars )

177

30

7

Kamp Ryan ( Raamsdonksveer ) ( 1e jaars )

172

31

8

Burgmans Rick ( Westerhoven ) ( 1e jaars )

170

32

24

Fontijne Niels ( Krimpen aan den IJssel ) ( 2e jaars )

167

33

25

Haest Jasper ( Roosendaal ) ( 2e jaars )

165

34

9

van Gestel Luuk ( Moergestel ) ( 1e jaars )

163

35

26

Mertens Glenn ( Wateringen ) ( 2e jaars )

158

36

10

Brabander Nick ( Honselersdijk ) ( 1e jaars )

157

37

11

Dirven Roy ( Bergeijk ) ( 1e jaars )

156

38

27

Middelburg Freek ( De Lier ) ( 2e jaars )

156

39

28

Wittenberg Wim ( Herveld ) ( 2e jaars )

151

40

29

Celi Harm ( Oosterhout ) ( 2e jaars )

149

41

30

Oreel Lars ( Goes ) ( 2e jaars )

145

42

31

van Esch Jarno ( Sint-Oedenrode ) ( 2e jaars )

145

43

12

Stijger Frank ( Honselersdijk ) ( 1e jaars )

142

44

32

Peters Tom ( Thorn ) ( 2e jaars )

142

45

13

Beerepoot Stanley ( Enkhuizen ) ( 1e jaars )

139

46

14

Kroonen Max ( Diepenveen ) ( 1e jaars )

138

47

15

Krul Wessel ( Enkhuizen ) ( 1e jaars )

138

48

33

de Groot Noah ( Ottoland ) ( 2e jaars )

136

49

16

Hillemans Pepijn ( Middelburg ) ( 1e jaars )

132

50

17

Frijters Perry ( Sint Willebrord ) ( 1e jaars )

128

51

18

Twigt Nobbie ( Gouderak ) ( 1e jaars )

128

52

34

Raven Mike ( Loosdrecht ) ( 2e jaars )

124

53

35

van der Tuuk Danny ( Assen ) ( 2e jaars )

122

54

36

Krebbekx Ryco ( Steenbergen ) ( 2e jaars )

121

55

19

Loohuis Lars ( Harbrinkhoek ) ( 1e jaars )

117

56

20

van Belle Bas ( Zoetermeer ) ( 1e jaars )

117

57

37

Veling Quinten ( Monnickendam ) ( 2e jaars )

116

58

38

Bosman Aron ( Hazerswoude-Dorp ) ( 2e jaars )

115

59

39

Verheijen Geert ( Rijsbergen ) ( 2e jaars )

114

60

21

Peeters Sven ( Hoeven ) ( 1e jaars )

109

61

22

van Rijsbergen Ties ( Etten-Leur ) ( 1e jaars )

109

62

40

Krook Martijn ( Purmerend ) ( 2e jaars )

109

63

23

Pluimers Rick ( Enter ) ( 1e jaars )

102

64

41

Buyck Thom ( Assendelft ) ( 2e jaars )

100

65

42

Appelman Stefan ( Beverwijk ) ( 2e jaars )

97

66

43

Groot Nick ( Zaandijk ) ( 2e jaars )

97

67

44

Hesselink Jermo ( Overdinkel ) ( 2e jaars )

97

68

45

Reuvers Kevin ( Zevenbergen ) ( 2e jaars )

97

69

46

Vreeswijk Luca ( Someren ) ( 2e jaars )

95

70

24

Baak Jord ( Dronten ) ( 1e jaars )

94

71

25

Jansen Nils ( Middelaar ) ( 1e jaars )

94

72

47

van Krimpen Jeroen ( Utrecht ) ( 2e jaars )

90

73

26

Markus Bob ( Hoofddorp ) ( 1e jaars )

87

74

48

Nijhuis Sven ( Wilnis ) ( 2e jaars )

85

75

49

van Dinther Bas ( Rossum ) ( 2e jaars )

83

76

50

Buijs Leon ( Aalsmeer ) ( 2e jaars )

82

77

51

de Jong Timo ( Goes ) ( 2e jaars )

80

78

52

Smit Mark ( Wervershoof ) ( 2e jaars )

80

79

27

Spapen Mauro ( Rijen ) ( 1e jaars )

79

80

28

ten Boske Kars ( Wintelre ) ( 1e jaars )

79

81

53

Scherpenzeel Jelle ( Langerak ) ( 2e jaars )

79

82

29

Hendrikx Mees ( Valkenswaard ) ( 1e jaars )

78

83

30

Kopecky Tomas ( Zoeterwoude ) ( 1e jaars )

78

84

31

Ruijter Stijn ( Uithoorn ) ( 1e jaars )

78

85

54

Buwalda Iska ( Biddinghuizen ) ( 2e jaars )

78

86

55

van Merkerk Tom ( Woerden ) ( 2e jaars )

76

87

56

Kuijvenhoven Robin ( De Lier ) ( 2e jaars )

75

88

32

Vollebregt Luuk ( De Lier ) ( 1e jaars )

74

89

33

Rotman Maarten ( Wierden ) ( 1e jaars )

73

90

57

Mastebroek Lars ( Barneveld ) ( 2e jaars )

73

91

34

van Ekeren Niels ( Rijswijk ) ( 1e jaars )

72

92

58

Hennekam Martijn ( Zundert ) ( 2e jaars )

71

93

59

Mol Wesley ( Kapelle ) ( 2e jaars )

71

94

35

Brusche Justin ( Zaandam ) ( 1e jaars )

70

95

60

Schröder Merijn ( Veendam ) ( 2e jaars )

70

96

61

van Rijsbergen Polle ( Etten-Leur ) ( 2e jaars )

68

97

62

van Rossem Freek ( Megen ) ( 2e jaars )

67

98

36

Hoekjen Hugo ( Delft ) ( 1e jaars )

66

99

37

Hoeks Daan ( Amstelveen ) ( 1e jaars )

66

100

38

Oost Jesper ( Hoogeveen ) ( 1e jaars )

66

101

63

Huijbregts Jesse ( Roosendaal ) ( 2e jaars )

66

102

39

Heijnen Philip ( Oeffelt ) ( 1e jaars )

65

103

40

Immerzeel Ivar ( Wilnis ) ( 1e jaars )

65

104

41

van Hooff Johannes ( Rotterdam ) ( 1e jaars )

64

105

42

Lindelauf Melvin ( Gulpen ) ( 1e jaars )

62

106

64

Karstel Twan ( Rotterdam ) ( 2e jaars )

62

107

65

Mertens Dennis ( Breda ) ( 2e jaars )

61

108

66

Schulten Chiel ( Raalte ) ( 2e jaars )

61

109

43

Prins Bram ( Hasselt ) ( 1e jaars )

60

110

67

Sitters Bart ( Zegge ) ( 2e jaars )

58

111

44

Bakker Niels ( Rijssen ) ( 1e jaars )

57

112

45

Schoolenaar Dion ( Zwanenburg ) ( 1e jaars )

57

113

46

van de Put Luke ( Bladel ) ( 1e jaars )

57

114

47

Buitendijk Ruben ( Lekkerkerk ) ( 1e jaars )

56

115

68

Zijlaard Maikel ( Rotterdam ) ( 2e jaars )

56

116

69

van Seijst Douwe ( Assendelft ) ( 2e jaars )

55

117

48

de Kort Stijn ( Schipluiden ) ( 1e jaars )

53

118

49

Klunder Mohs ( Nijeveen ) ( 1e jaars )

53

119

50

Herben Luuk ( Gronsveld ) ( 1e jaars )

50

120

70

van Alphen Damian ( Hoeven ) ( 2e jaars )

50

121

51

den Duijn Mitchell ( Alphen aan den Rijn ) ( 1e jaars )

49

122

52

Uptegrove Carl ( Sint-Michielsgestel ) ( 1e jaars )

49

123

53

van der Pijl Ruben ( Amstelveen ) ( 1e jaars )

49

124

71

Tolhoek Ezra ( Zierikzee ) ( 2e jaars )

49

125

72

Schoormans Rav ( Oosterhout ) ( 2e jaars )

48

126

54

Schuurman Sep ( Sint-Oedenrode ) ( 1e jaars )

47

127

73

Corstiaensen Ingmar ( Almere ) ( 2e jaars )

47

128

74

Jetten Niels ( Assendelft ) ( 2e jaars )

47

129

75

van Diemen Friso ( Amstelveen ) ( 2e jaars )

46

130

76

Barendregt Thijs ( Kruiningen ) ( 2e jaars )

45

131

77

Kok Noël ( Enter ) ( 2e jaars )

45

132

78

Hooiveld Mike ( Andijk ) ( 2e jaars )

44

133

79

Rocha-Rijkaart Wellington ( Gouda ) ( 2e jaars )

44

134

80

Haest Kevin ( Rijsbergen ) ( 2e jaars )

42

135

81

de Bot Lars ( Losser ) ( 2e jaars )

41

136

82

Weulink Meindert ( Diepenveen ) ( 2e jaars )

41

137

55

Hendriks Leco ( Maassluis ) ( 1e jaars )

40

138

83

Steenhuis Pijke ( Amsterdam ) ( 2e jaars )

40

139

56

Willemsen Mees ( Elst.Ut ) ( 1e jaars )

39

140

84

van Heelsum Jetze ( Sleeuwijk ) ( 2e jaars )

38

141

85

Bloem Joren ( Brummen ) ( 2e jaars )

37

142

86

Molenaar Alex ( Oud-Beijerland ) ( 2e jaars )

37

143

87

Schuller Mickey ( Dordrecht ) ( 2e jaars )

36

144

88

te Rijdt Tom ( Amersfoort ) ( 2e jaars )

36

145

57

Artz Bart ( Wintelre ) ( 1e jaars )

35

146

58

Bartels Ben ( Dalfsen ) ( 1e jaars )

34

147

59

de Nijs Maarten ( Huijbergen ) ( 1e jaars )

34

148

89

Ruska Dean ( Volendam ) ( 2e jaars )

34

149

90

Kaak Riis ( Nieuw Vennep ) ( 2e jaars )

33

150

91

Leijten Dennis ( Hoogerheide ) ( 2e jaars )

33

151

60

Hendrickx Sander ( Baarle-Nassau ) ( 1e jaars )

32

152

92

Pol Axel ( Tubbergen ) ( 2e jaars )

31

153

93

Ruijmgaard Ryan ( Zwanenburg ) ( 2e jaars )

31

154

94

Harmeling Sten ( Nijverdal ) ( 2e jaars )

29

155

95

Rotman Niels ( Wierden ) ( 2e jaars )

29

156

61

Broex Menno ( Ouderkerk aan de Amstel ) ( 1e jaars )

28

157

62

Dorenbos Yanne ( Castricum ) ( 1e jaars )

28

158

63

Meeter Tommie-Jens ( Tiel ) ( 1e jaars )

27

159

64

Vijverberg Sven ( Naaldwijk ) ( 1e jaars )

27

160

96

Goene Victor ( Veenendaal ) ( 2e jaars )

27

161

65

Gademan Sam ( Beek ) ( 1e jaars )

26

162

66

van der Linden Matthew ( Barendrecht ) ( 1e jaars )

26

163

97

van Velthoven Yorick ( Naaldwijk ) ( 2e jaars )

26

164

67

Burger Bryan ( Warmenhuizen ) ( 1e jaars )

25

165

68

Jansen Cornee ( Lelystad ) ( 1e jaars )

24

166

98

Overmeer Thijs ( s-Hertogenbosch ) ( 2e jaars )

24

167

99

Vester Sebastian ( Drachten ) ( 2e jaars )

24

168

100

Warnier Koen ( Amsterdam ) ( 2e jaars )

24

169

101

Timmers Lars ( Kaatsheuvel ) ( 2e jaars )

23

170

102

Vegter Daan ( Apeldoorn ) ( 2e jaars )

22

171

103

Warnier Timo ( Eijsden ) ( 2e jaars )

22

172

69

Sanders Vincent ( Liempde ) ( 1e jaars )

21

173

70

Siderius Mike ( IJsselstein Ut ) ( 1e jaars )

21

174

71

Veenhoven Rick ( Oostzaan ) ( 1e jaars )

21

175

104

Burger Gijs ( t Zand Nh ) ( 2e jaars )

21

176

105

Göbel Tobias ( Amstelveen ) ( 2e jaars )

21

177

72

IJdo Kane ( Brielle ) ( 1e jaars )

20

178

106

Penson Tim ( Reusel ) ( 2e jaars )

20

179

107

Withag Jeldert ( Beltrum ) ( 2e jaars )

20

180

73

de Rijk Kevin ( Baarn ) ( 1e jaars )

19

181

74

Homan Ferron ( Dalfsen ) ( 1e jaars )

19

182

75

Tilli Niall ( Amsterdam ) ( 1e jaars )

19

183

108

Wissink Stan ( Hertme ) ( 2e jaars )

19

184

76

Dijkstra Jesse ( Stadskanaal ) ( 1e jaars )

17

185

77

Visser Jarmo ( Heinkenszand ) ( 1e jaars )

17

186

109

van der Touw Milan ( Voorschoten ) ( 2e jaars )

17

187

110

van Uden Mika ( Oss ) ( 2e jaars )

17

188

78

Hassert Sven ( Bocholtz ) ( 1e jaars )

16

189

111

de Haan Sven ( Zuidlaren ) ( 2e jaars )

16

190

112

Verheijen Rick ( Wieringerwerf ) ( 2e jaars )

16

191

79

Vink Mitchell ( Veenendaal ) ( 1e jaars )

15

192

113

Smit Joshua ( Voorburg ) ( 2e jaars )

15

193

80

van Galen Teun ( Twisk ) ( 1e jaars )

14

194

81

van Helmond Max ( Rijen ) ( 1e jaars )

14

195

114

van Bruggen Armando ( Purmerend ) ( 2e jaars )

14

196

115

Wolvers Mark ( Moordrecht ) ( 2e jaars )

14

197

82

Wennink Jasper ( Winterswijk ) ( 1e jaars )

13

198

116

van den Berg Carlo ( De Lier ) ( 2e jaars )

13

199

117

van der Vegt Thijs Willem ( assen ) ( 2e jaars )

13

200

83

van de Wouw Ino ( Kaatsheuvel ) ( 1e jaars )

12

201

118

Agterberg Kyle ( Maartensdijk ) ( 2e jaars )

12

202

119

Zijleman Ruben ( Gouda ) ( 2e jaars )

12

203

84

de Bruin Jayson ( Alphen aan den Rijn ) ( 1e jaars )

11

204

85

Kanen Kelvin ( Bergeijk ) ( 1e jaars )

11

205

120

Kuiper Patrick ( Nieuwolda ) ( 2e jaars )

11

206

121

Muggleton Luuk ( Linne ) ( 2e jaars )

11

207

86

Räkers Martijn ( Bavel ) ( 1e jaars )

10

208

122

Meeuws Martijn ( Someren ) ( 2e jaars )

10

209

123

Smal Jordy ( Maastricht ) ( 2e jaars )

10

210

124

Venema Joey ( Wildervank ) ( 2e jaars )

10

211

87

Meerbeek Markus ( Naaldwijk ) ( 1e jaars )

9

212

88

Smit Jay ( Stompetoren ) ( 1e jaars )

9

213

89

Struijs Niek ( Rucphen ) ( 1e jaars )

9

214

90

van der Straaten Joris ( Budel ) ( 1e jaars )

9

215

91

van der Zwet Tom ( Roelofarendsveen ) ( 1e jaars )

9

216

92

Veenstra Daniel ( Amsterdam ) ( 1e jaars )

9

217

93

Veenstra Fokke ( Augustinusga ) ( 1e jaars )

9

218

125

Coppelmans Wessel ( Hapert ) ( 2e jaars )

9

219

126

Peters Niels ( Meers ) ( 2e jaars )

9

220

127

van Karsen Jeroen ( Delft ) ( 2e jaars )

9

221

128

Zuijderwijk Kay ( Poeldijk ) ( 2e jaars )

9

222

94

Koster Adne ( Roden ) ( 1e jaars )

8

223

95

Robijn Peder ( Koudekerk aan de Rijn ) ( 1e jaars )

8

224

129

Leemreize Gijs ( Ruurlo ) ( 2e jaars )

8

225

96

Bos Jarik ( Harderwijk ) ( 1e jaars )

7

226

97

Deelstra Huub ( Hoogeveen ) ( 1e jaars )

7

227

98

Groenendijk Niels ( Hellevoetsluis ) ( 1e jaars )

7

228

99

Krul Brian ( Etten-Leur ) ( 1e jaars )

7

229

100

Veen Karsten ( Westerlee Gn ) ( 1e jaars )

7

230

130

Herbergs Sander ( Eijsden ) ( 2e jaars )

7

231

131

Paalman Floris ( Alphen aan den Rijn ) ( 2e jaars )

7

232

101

Dillema Mark ( Doezum ) ( 1e jaars )

6

233

102

Jungen Marley Fabian ( Den Haag ) ( 1e jaars )

6

234

103

Kerckhaert Jochem ( Schoondijke ) ( 1e jaars )

6

235

104

Vaarties Kevin ( Rotterdam ) ( 1e jaars )

6

236

132

Boele Lars ( Ridderkerk ) ( 2e jaars )

6

237

133

de Jong Richard ( Vogelenzang ) ( 2e jaars )

6

238

134

Harms Roy ( Paterswolde ) ( 2e jaars )

6

239

135

Suijkerbuijk Raoul ( Geleen ) ( 2e jaars )

6

240

136

Veenman Marc ( Wateringen ) ( 2e jaars )

6

241

105

Amghar Bassir ( Wormer ) ( 1e jaars )

5

242

106

de Vries Rick ( Nijeholtpade ) ( 1e jaars )

5

243

107

Pirnaij Râven ( Cadier en Keer ) ( 1e jaars )

5

244

108

Segers Bart ( Ouderkerk aan de Amstel ) ( 1e jaars )

5

245

109

Stam Maikel ( Sprang-Capelle ) ( 1e jaars )

5

246

137

de Munnik Nick ( Kapelle ) ( 2e jaars )

5

247

138

Demaret Simon ( Etten-Leur ) ( 2e jaars )

5

248

139

Janssen Joost ( Monster ) ( 2e jaars )

5

249

140

Joosten Nadav ( Amstelveen ) ( 2e jaars )

5

250

110

Attanasio Ernesto ( s-Gravendeel ) ( 1e jaars )

4

251

111

Beukers Jeroen ( Schiedam ) ( 1e jaars )

4

252

112

Kiepe Jeffrey ( Breda ) ( 1e jaars )

4

253

113

van Zandbeek Sjors ( Heeswijk-Dinther ) ( 1e jaars )

4

254

141

Boekestijn Daan ( Naaldwijk ) ( 2e jaars )

4

255

142

Trip Rik ( Raalte ) ( 2e jaars )

4

256

114

Krabbenbos Sam ( Almelo ) ( 1e jaars )

3

257

115

Lemke Gijs ( Amsterdam ) ( 1e jaars )

3

258

116

Marsman Tim ( Hattem ) ( 1e jaars )

3

259

117

Michielsen Manuel ( Eck en Wiel ) ( 1e jaars )

3

260

118

Pöstgens Déjan ( Aalten ) ( 1e jaars )

3

261

119

Rutten Bas ( Odiliapeel ) ( 1e jaars )

3

262

143

Don Menno ( Tuitjenhorn ) ( 2e jaars )

3

263

144

Drogtrop Daan ( Den Dolder ) ( 2e jaars )

3

264

145

Hijdra Nick ( Berkel en Rodenrijs ) ( 2e jaars )

3

265

146

Keessen Danny ( Bergeijk ) ( 2e jaars )

3

266

147

Ketellapper Koop ( Oudehaske ) ( 2e jaars )

3

267

148

Vaartjes Stan ( Enschede ) ( 2e jaars )

3

268

120

Elbers Arwin ( Koog aan de Zaan ) ( 1e jaars )

2

269

121

Louwers Cedric ( Veldhoven ) ( 1e jaars )

2

270

122

Smit Tom ( Stadskanaal ) ( 1e jaars )

2

271

123

van Kappel Xavier ( Woerden ) ( 1e jaars )

2

272

149

Jansen Wessel ( Apeldoorn ) ( 2e jaars )

2

273

150

Reintjes Joost ( Didam ) ( 2e jaars )

2

274

151

van den Berg Tom ( Helmond ) ( 2e jaars )

2

275

152

van Ekeris Jasper ( Bussum ) ( 2e jaars )

2

276

124

Geelen Loek ( Lonneker ) ( 1e jaars )

1

277

125

Roodenburg Roy ( Honselersdijk ) ( 1e jaars )

1

278

126

Sas Thijmen ( Maasdam ) ( 1e jaars )

1

279

153

Hollenberg Wesley ( Uitgeest ) ( 2e jaars )

1

280

154

Oosenbrug Mark ( Zaandam ) ( 2e jaars )

1

281

155

te Walvaart Jasper ( Vroomshoop ) ( 2e jaars )

1